Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 7 ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 9 NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA   KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SAYED RADWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SALAZAR YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BAHMANYAR SARA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KLEMENT KARMEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 DING JIAMEI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 MESSERSCHMIDT JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ALEKHINA VALERIIA   KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BUGUR GIZEM   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 USSENOVA GULMIRA   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MIRZAEVA BARNO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MORIGUCHI AYAMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 HAAG ALEXANDRA   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SOMEYA KAYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BODEI PAMELA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA   KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RODRIGUEZ TANYA   PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 HILTON ANDRINE   NORWAY  NORWAY
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ABBASALI HAMIDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABOUISMAIL SOHILA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 UEKUSA AYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ABILD SOFIE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VAN DER VOORT CISKA   KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 TATAROVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 5 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 SERBIA   KARATE KLUB UNSU  SERBIA
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 9 OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze EDARI OUSSAMA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAGO NAOTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BROSE DOUGLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SHAABAN ABDULLAH   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 EFIMENKO STEPAN   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 STEFANYUK VIKTOR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze HASANOV RAFIZ   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze LAMOTTE YANIS   ZID BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 LEE JIHWAN   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GARIN MARVIN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 AGHALARZADE TURAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver DA COSTA LOGAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 KUZNETCOV KIRILL   SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SAKIYAMA YUSEI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KORABAU IVAN   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MARIC LJUBISA   KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS   NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 TURULJA HAMZA   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ARAGA RYUTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze WU CHUN-WEI   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 GYORGY DANIEL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 PETKOV GLIGOR   MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver JACQUET DNYLSON   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ABAZARI SALEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HAMEDI TAREG   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIMMERMANS ROB   CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 GEBKA MACIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 EGYPT   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 7 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 7 SPAIN   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 9 ITALY   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 9 ITALY   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 08:00:34 CEST +02:00)