Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze SHIMIZU KIYOU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 7 ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 9 NGO HA THI  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 11 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 11 CASALE CAROLA  G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 BALCIAROVA DOROTA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 13 KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 15 RADULOVIC BISERKA  BUDUCNOST  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 15 BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 17 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kata 17 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 19 ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 19 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 21 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA  CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH  KARATE PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 23 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 23 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 25 MLADEZIC BOJANA  TIKVARA BACKA PALANKA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 25 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 27 NICOSANTI NOEMI  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 27 PIVI LISA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 29 GALASSI MATILDE  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 31 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL.  SPAIN.  SPAIN
        Female Kata 31 PAYNE NATALIE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze TSUKII JUNNA  KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SALAZAR YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BAHMANYAR SARA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KLEMENT KARMEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 DING JIAMEI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 MESSERSCHMIDT JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ALEKHINA VALERIIA  KARATE FEDERATION OF TYUMEN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BUGUR GIZEM  SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 USSENOVA GULMIRA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 LUCIC SUZANA  KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”  SERBIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MIRZAEVA BARNO  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MORIGUCHI AYAMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 HAAG ALEXANDRA  SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 JUMAA HAYA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 NIKA CHRISTINA KONSTANTINA  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BRATIC MELISSA  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SOMEYA KAYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BODEI PAMELA  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RODRIGUEZ TANYA  PROFORMANCE COMBAT SPORTS CENTER  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 HILTON ANDRINE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 RAKOVIC MARINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ABBASALI HAMIDEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABOUISMAIL SOHILA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ABILD SOFIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VAN DER VOORT CISKA  KLM KARATE CLUB GENSEIKAN  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 TATAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 5 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 SERBIA  KARATE KLUB UNSU  SERBIA
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 9 OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 WANG YI-TA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 13 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 13 PARK HEEJUN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 15 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 15 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 17 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 17 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 19 GHINAMI ALESSIO  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 19 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 21 GALLO GIANLUCA  C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 23 UJIHARA YUKI  SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 23 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 IODICE ALESSANDRO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 27 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 27 PETRONI GABRIELE  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Kata 29 DACK VU DUC MINH  NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 29 EL HANNI MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 31 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL  KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 31 STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze EDARI OUSSAMA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAGO NAOTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BROSE DOUGLAS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SHAABAN ABDULLAH  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 EFIMENKO STEPAN  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 STEFANYUK VIKTOR  LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver MARESCA LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze HASANOV RAFIZ  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze LAMOTTE YANIS  ZID BOURGOGNE KARATE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 VELOZO CAMILO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 LEE JIHWAN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ABDELGAWAD ABDALLA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 AGHALARZADE TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 KUZNETCOV KIRILL  SAMARA REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SAKIYAMA YUSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MARIC LJUBISA  KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS  NURMIJÄRVEN SHOTOKAN  FINLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 TURULJA HAMZA  KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 BROWN ALTON  JAMAICA  JAMAICA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze WU CHUN-WEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MALOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 GYORGY DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 PETKOV GLIGOR  MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 SLIMANI THAMEUR  TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver JACQUET DNYLSON  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ABAZARI SALEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 HAMEDI TAREG  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 FILALI MEHDI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TIMMERMANS ROB  CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 GEBKA MACIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BELLEMKHANNATE ISMAIL  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 CREEMERS ALEX  FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 EGYPT  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 7 AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 7 SPAIN  C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 9 ITALY  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 9 ITALY  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 11 PORTUGAL  AKSPORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 11 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kata 13 FRANCE  MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE  FRANCE
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:34:52 CET +01:00)