Results
 
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 7 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GAMOVA NATASA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 SKOGSTROM HANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 11 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MAMMADOVA SAMIRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 15 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 15 NADIZAR LANA TISA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ARSOVSKA MARTINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 NESHINA LANA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 19 LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female 19 JANOTA JOANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 21 LAZAREVSKI MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 23 DRAGUT MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 23 VIDOJEVIC IVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 25 TANOVIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 LEHTINEN NEA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 SCHAEDLER FIONA   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Cadet Kata Female 29 PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 31 IOANNIDOU SOFIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GALEOTTI THOMAS   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 NETO ARTUR   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 5 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 LUECK AARIC LAM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 BAKIROV VARISHAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 11 SAMADZADE ELJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 CHAFFORT LUCAS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 FURYK ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 15 SEMPEBWA ANTHONY   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 PEROVIC VASILIJE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 KHONIA MIKAEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 17 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 19 SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 19 APOSTOLOSKI ANDREJ   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ADAM ORESTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KODAJ SIMON   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 23 MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 23 TOSUN EMRE   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 FUNG ANDY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 27 GREENLAND AERON   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 27 SPASOVSKI DAVID   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 TKALCEC TOMISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 31 BIRZULIS DEIVS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 31 HOLOHAN CONOR   IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold OZDEMIR MUSERREF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver KVASNICOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BREUZARD CHLOE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARKAVA ULYANA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LINTZ ALEXANDRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KVETONOVA ANDREA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HUNT RUBY   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 PRGA PATRICIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 KRASNIQI DIOLA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold FITAL KORI   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MARTURANO IRENE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze FOHLINSKA VIRA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 YAHAV SHIR   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 CUCAK NIKOLINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DUVAL MARGAUX   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 HARCINIKOVA ANNA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MULLAIANOVA MILANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold RAMANIUK VOLHA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze LAHI GENTA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ZAREI LARA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 OZDEMIR SUEDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 BEZREBRA ARINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 FLEISCHER DORA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 PAPISTOVA EMA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 RUSU YULIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 STOJANOVIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver GHAZARYAN MHER   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SALJIU EMRE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HALICI MERT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 GHAZOUANI YASSIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KASHI ADIEL   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GADZHIEV GADZHI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 KALVANS DENISS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 STANKUNAS TITAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SAVADOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver DZIUDA DOMINIK   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze RAHOZENKO ERIK   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PONIAVA VALIKO   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 IBRAHIMI DREN   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 FATIC JOVAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 COLEMAN RYAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold VERAS LUAN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver MUHAMADEEV LEV   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BEKLER KADIR KAAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ORLANDIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FLORCZAK MICHAL   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 VILKAS AUGUSTAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 HOST ANTON   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GASPARIAN EDUARD   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver KESELAK DOMINIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze JERMOLAEV ARTJOM   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze DISLE GVIDAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 VASKO SAMU   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MIJAJLOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KAJAIA LUKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MASTROIANNI DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold MOISE LEONARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver ELIAS MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 VARGA DANIEL FERENC   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SHEVEL ARSENII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 ARNOLD JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KVESIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 JARCZAK CYPRIAN   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ZYLALI HAMZA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold GALASSI MATILDE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze NOVO YOUNMI   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KISS ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 5 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 GERASIMOVA ANFISA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 7 RUTHVEN EMMA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 SKALARE MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 9 MINANO LANYFER   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 LEITAO ROMANE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 11 YILMAZ AYSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 11 EIDLER ANNA LENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 STONER SADIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 CICEK SELINA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 15 BARAVIK VERANIKA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 17 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 GURBANZADE ZAHRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 19 GANZITTI NIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 19 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Female 21 ADZIC JOSIPA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 21 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 23 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 23 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 PETKOVIC SABINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 27 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 27 MCPARTLIN MAISIE   WALES  WALES
        Junior Kata Female 29 HUSIEVA DARIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 29 PAPAPETROU ANDREA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 31 SENDELJ HANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 31 HILBE TABEA   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver STELCL ADAM   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BRANTOV DANILA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 HASANOV HASANALI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 5 RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 7 GHINAMI ALESSIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 9 HARRISON JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 11 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Male 11 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 13 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 SOUSA MARTIM   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 15 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 GHALAYAN VARDAN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 17 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 GANNON DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 19 MARSHALL ALEXANDER   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 NIKOCEVIC KENAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 21 LAPPALAINEN TEO   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 23 MERO BALINT   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 23 TRAN FABIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 25 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 VAHEMAE JAN ERIK   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kata Male 27 KRUGELIS MATAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 27 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 MASAR VIT   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 29 STERNISA NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 31 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Male 31 VELLA MATTHEW   MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold JAKUBOVICS DALMA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver BALIK HAZEL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MATOS CONSTANCA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 GRCIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ROSS BILLIE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BALTZI MARGARITA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 KONTOU IRENE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 CONDLOVA LUCIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze TOKCAN SIMAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BARROS LEA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DOLAN EMMA   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PRUCHOVA ADELA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 HOLLANDER NADINE   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ELISABETH EMMA MARIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver RZAZADE AYLA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BAZELIUK OKSANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NUIC PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver PETKOVA SANYA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze LUECKE AMELIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze KRIVDOVA SARA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BROGNON EVA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZORKO MIA GRETA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MUENNOI TATIANA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 TACHKER KATRIN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BUCHANAN HOLLY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 HASANLI HUMAY   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold HUSEYNOV SULTAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KOSTOV BOJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PAULA GABRIEL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 STOYANOV DENISLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 STANOJEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CUERVA MORA VICTOR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 RUMENJAK NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BEKA ENDRIT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BACKA ABDULLAH   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HOTSULIAK OLEKSII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver GARI RYAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GULIYEV AMINAGHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 ADA OGUZHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SMART JACOB   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SELMANI ALBINOT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KRISAL FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KISZKO JAKUB   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 FEMBER JAKOV   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold YURUR OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MALIQI BETIM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PESKOV DANIIL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 YAGUBOV TALE   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VASADZE LUKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 SIMOSIS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GALASSO LOUIS   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MIFSUD DANIEL   MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold AGHAYEV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver YAMAN ALPEREN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FIORE MATTEO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze PJETRAJ ARBEN   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 REXHEPI MIRLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RAJI ACHRAF   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 RADOJCIN STRAHINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DARNBROUGH TROY   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold OSMANLI OSMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver TANAS FLORENTIN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze HAIKO MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze DVORAK ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BARANOV ALBERT   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 HOULLICH RABIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 MASLAK NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BOSAK ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 LOBANOV ARTEM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JOVOVIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 FRANCIS JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 HUNGARY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 LIECHTENSTEIN   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 HUNGARY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 POLAND   POLAND  POLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 13 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 15 UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kata Female
U21 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze TAILY HELVETIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 5 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 SHCHERBINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Female 7 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 9 MARIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 9 PYZH NICOL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Female 11 PUGACHOVA KRISTINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 11 ZERVOU NIKOLETA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 13 JAKIC LEONORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 13 FABIAN CSENGE ZITA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 15 PASCUAL ARIA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 VISAN CATALINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 17 MANTY BESS   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Female 17 CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 FABRICIUS MILLE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Female 19 DEMIRKAN UMAY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 21 HAGMAN SMILLA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Female 21 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 23 GAWEL ELIZA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 23 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 25 JERKO MARIJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 25 PORTER EIMEAR   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Female 27 CVETKOVSKA TEODORA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 27 BUDAKOVA ANTONETA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kata Female 29 HENRY CELINE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male 1gold NGOAN FRANCK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 2silver MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 FORGACS TAMAS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 5 GUNGEL SELAHATTIN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 7 GARCIA EDUARDO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 9 BARRECA MIRKO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 9 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 11 UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 13 MUHO MARVIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kata Male 13 TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Male 15 TELLOCKE MORRIS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 15 HUYNH ARON ANH KY   ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Male 17 PENEV PENYO   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kata Male 19 TARDIO ROYO MARIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 19 KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 21 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 21 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kata Male 23 HARTL BOR   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 23 TARNAVSKYI ARSEN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male 25 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male 25 VIRTANEN SAKU   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Male 27 TRAVES DYLAN ROBERT   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male 27 GARSTEA ALEXEI   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kata Male 29 CHALK MATTHEW   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 BANOVSKI GEORGI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Male 31 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 31 KALMAKHELIDZE LAZARE   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver RODRIGUES CATARINA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GENCER ALEYNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze TEYMUROVA FIDAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 KUZIOLA NATALIA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 HABERL URSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 CORTES MAYAS MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold BARANYI ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze GERVALLA ALBULENA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 KARABAG ESRA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 BRUNORI VERONICA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SHARYKHINA IRINA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SABIECKA JULIA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 BARROS TANIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 SKOGLAND MARIAM   NORWAY  NORWAY
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold OUKHATTOU ASSIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze FUCIK LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 POTTIEZ CELINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AZARAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 BYRNE ABBY ROSE   IRELAND  IRELAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold SAELID ANNIKA   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze IBRAHIMI VESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 CZAGANY DORA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 FLAMAND NATANAELE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 MAKYAN ANITA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 KASATURA HIRA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 BOGAROVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold ZILLER LORA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver JUNNER NIAMH   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze SENTURK RABIA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 MULOLO OPHELIE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 KRESIC STEFANI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 VARSAKOVIC MINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 MIMOUNI SARAH LINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 LONCIC DINA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold ATES OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SAVIN ILIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze BERTHON ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 JODELLI JIMMY   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 SPITZ LUCA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold SALMI YOUNESSE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver BOSKOVIC BOJAN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ACKOVSKI ROBERTO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KAVKA OLEG   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold ALMEIDA TIAGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze GIORGADZE ZURAB   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MATEJKA JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 VITULANO GENNARO   ITALY  ITALY
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RESETAR RENATO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 GOK SAMED   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 BITSKINASHVILI ANRI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 SELIVANOV ALEXANDER   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 SIMPSON LEWIS   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 BREZANCIC VLADIMIR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 TALAS BENDEGUZ   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 VOGT KACPER   POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold LAHUNOV IHOR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver SMOLOVIC PREDRAG   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze SHABANI BENJAMIN   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KAYALI FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 GYOVAI ROLAND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 DZAFERI KRENAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 19:53:33 CEST +02:00)