Results
 
47th EKF Junior & Cadet and U21 Championships - Budapest - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PEREZ ALVEZ AZAHARA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze TUREMEN DAMLA SU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MANCA CHIARA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 7 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GAMOVA NATASA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 SKOGSTROM HANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 11 BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 STEPANOVA YELYZAVETA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MAMMADOVA SAMIRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 15 STEINMETZ ANNE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 15 NADIZAR LANA TISA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 ARSOVSKA MARTINA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 NESHINA LANA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 19 LOKI ALMA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female 19 JANOTA JOANNA  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 21 LAZAREVSKI MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 23 DRAGUT MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 23 VIDOJEVIC IVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 25 TANOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 LEHTINEN NEA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 27 SCHAEDLER FIONA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Cadet Kata Female 29 PADAPRYHARA MARHARYTA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 31 IOANNIDOU SOFIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GALEOTTI THOMAS  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze BARDOS ADAM  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 NETO ARTUR  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 5 FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 TRAN WILLIAM  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 COMANESCU PETRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 LUECK AARIC LAM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 BAKIROV VARISHAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 11 SAMADZADE ELJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 CHAFFORT LUCAS  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 FURYK ALIAKSEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 15 SEMPEBWA ANTHONY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 PEROVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 17 KHONIA MIKAEL  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 17 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 19 SUKAL VOJTECH  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 19 APOSTOLOSKI ANDREJ  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ADAM ORESTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KODAJ SIMON  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 23 MOCNIK TIMI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 23 TOSUN EMRE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 FUNG ANDY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MATUSKI GEORGI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 27 GREENLAND AERON  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 27 SPASOVSKI DAVID  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 TKALCEC TOMISLAV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 31 BIRZULIS DEIVS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 31 HOLOHAN CONOR  IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver KVASNICOVA NINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BREUZARD CHLOE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARKAVA ULYANA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LINTZ ALEXANDRA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KVETONOVA ANDREA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HUNT RUBY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 PRGA PATRICIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 KRASNIQI DIOLA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold FITAL KORI  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MARTURANO IRENE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze FOHLINSKA VIRA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 YAHAV SHIR  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 CUCAK NIKOLINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DRONCHANKA KSENIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 DUVAL MARGAUX  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 HARCINIKOVA ANNA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MULLAIANOVA MILANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold RAMANIUK VOLHA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver COMAN MARIA CRISTINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze LAHI GENTA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ZAREI LARA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 OZDEMIR SUEDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 BEZREBRA ARINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 FLEISCHER DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 PAPISTOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 RUSU YULIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 STOJANOVIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver GHAZARYAN MHER  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SALJIU EMRE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HALICI MERT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 GHAZOUANI YASSIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KASHI ADIEL  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GADZHIEV GADZHI  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 KALVANS DENISS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 STANKUNAS TITAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SAVADOV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver DZIUDA DOMINIK  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze RAHOZENKO ERIK  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PONIAVA VALIKO  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 IBRAHIMI DREN  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 FATIC JOVAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 COLEMAN RYAN  IRELAND  IRELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold VERAS LUAN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver MUHAMADEEV LEV  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DANILOVIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BAHDANAU ULADZISLAU  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BEKLER KADIR KAAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ORLANDIC PETAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FLORCZAK MICHAL  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 VILKAS AUGUSTAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 HOST ANTON  CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GASPARIAN EDUARD  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver KESELAK DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze JERMOLAEV ARTJOM  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze DISLE GVIDAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 VASKO SAMU  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MIJAJLOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KAJAIA LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MASTROIANNI DANIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ALKHIMOVICH SIARHEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold MOISE LEONARD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver ELIAS MARTIN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KOKOVUROV KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 VARGA DANIEL FERENC  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SHEVEL ARSENII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 ARNOLD JAMES  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KVESIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 JARCZAK CYPRIAN  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ZYLALI HAMZA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold GALASSI MATILDE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MOYSIDOU ANTONIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze NOVO YOUNMI  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KISS ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 5 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 GERASIMOVA ANFISA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 7 RUTHVEN EMMA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 SKALARE MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 9 MINANO LANYFER  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 LEITAO ROMANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 11 YILMAZ AYSE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 11 EIDLER ANNA LENA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 CUKANOVA MICHAELA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 STONER SADIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 15 CICEK SELINA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 15 BARAVIK VERANIKA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 17 STYCZYNSKA JOANNA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 GURBANZADE ZAHRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 19 GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 19 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Female 21 ADZIC JOSIPA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 21 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 23 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 23 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 STIGSDOTTIR FREYJA  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 PETKOVIC SABINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 27 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 27 MCPARTLIN MAISIE  WALES  WALES
        Junior Kata Female 29 HUSIEVA DARIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 29 PAPAPETROU ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 31 SENDELJ HANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 31 HILBE TABEA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Junior Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver STELCL ADAM  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BRANTOV DANILA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 HASANOV HASANALI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 5 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 7 GHINAMI ALESSIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 9 HARRISON JAMES  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 11 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Male 11 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 13 MORENO-DOMONT MATIAS  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Male 13 SOUSA MARTIM  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 15 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 GHALAYAN VARDAN  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 VELADZIC SENAID  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 17 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 19 GANNON DAVID  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 19 MARSHALL ALEXANDER  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 NIKOCEVIC KENAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 21 LAPPALAINEN TEO  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 23 MERO BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 23 TRAN FABIEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 25 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 VAHEMAE JAN ERIK  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kata Male 27 KRUGELIS MATAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 27 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 MASAR VIT  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 29 STERNISA NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 31 GARSTEA OCTAVIAN  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Male 31 VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold JAKUBOVICS DALMA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver BALIK HAZEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MATOS CONSTANCA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 GRCIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ROSS BILLIE  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BALTZI MARGARITA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 KONTOU IRENE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 CONDLOVA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze KOSTIUSHKINA ZHANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze TOKCAN SIMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BARROS LEA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 TRAFIMAVA ANASTASIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DOLAN EMMA  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 IORGA BIANCA ALEXANDRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 PRUCHOVA ADELA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 HOLLANDER NADINE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ELISABETH EMMA MARIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver RZAZADE AYLA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze BAZELIUK OKSANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 HANDELSBY NORA BENEDICTE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ROSENLIND MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold PASCUAL CHICO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver PETKOVA SANYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze LUECKE AMELIE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze KRIVDOVA SARA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BROGNON EVA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MUENNOI TATIANA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 TACHKER KATRIN  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BUCHANAN HOLLY  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 HASANLI HUMAY  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold HUSEYNOV SULTAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver TAMSE NIKLAS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KOSTOV BOJAN  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PAULA GABRIEL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 STOYANOV DENISLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 STANOJEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CUERVA MORA VICTOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 RUMENJAK NOA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BEKA ENDRIT  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BACKA ABDULLAH  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HOTSULIAK OLEKSII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver GARI RYAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GULIYEV AMINAGHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 ADA OGUZHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SMART JACOB  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SELMANI ALBINOT  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KRISAL FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KISZKO JAKUB  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 FEMBER JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold YURUR OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver DE VIVO DANIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MALIQI BETIM  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PESKOV DANIIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOF  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 YAGUBOV TALE  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VASADZE LUKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 SIMOSIS IOANNIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GALASSO LOUIS  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MIFSUD DANIEL  MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold AGHAYEV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver YAMAN ALPEREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FIORE MATTEO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze PJETRAJ ARBEN  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 REXHEPI MIRLIND  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RAJI ACHRAF  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 RADOJCIN STRAHINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DARNBROUGH TROY  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold OSMANLI OSMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver TANAS FLORENTIN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze HAIKO MIKITA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze DVORAK ADAM  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BARANOV ALBERT  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 HOULLICH RABIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 MASLAK NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BOSAK ONDREJ  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 LOBANOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JOVOVIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 FRANCIS JAMES  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 HUNGARY  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 HUNGARY  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 13 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 15 UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver COLAK KEYDA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze TAILY HELVETIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 5 CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Female 7 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 9 MARIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 9 PYZH NICOL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Female 11 PUGACHOVA KRISTINA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 11 ZERVOU NIKOLETA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 13 JAKIC LEONORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 13 FABIAN CSENGE ZITA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 15 PASCUAL ARIA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 VISAN CATALINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 17 MANTY BESS  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Female 17 CESAR PIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 FABRICIUS MILLE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Female 19 DEMIRKAN UMAY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 21 HAGMAN SMILLA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Female 21 SABOVA DOMINIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 23 GAWEL ELIZA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 23 VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 25 JERKO MARIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 25 PORTER EIMEAR  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Female 27 CVETKOVSKA TEODORA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 27 BUDAKOVA ANTONETA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kata Female 29 HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U21 Kata Male 1gold NGOAN FRANCK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 2silver MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 FORGACS TAMAS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 5 GUNGEL SELAHATTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 7 GARCIA EDUARDO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 9 BARRECA MIRKO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 9 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 11 UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 TAMBORLANI MATTEO  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 13 MUHO MARVIN  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kata Male 13 TARASHKEVICH ALIAKSEI  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Male 15 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 15 HUYNH ARON ANH KY  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Male 17 PENEV PENYO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kata Male 19 TARDIO ROYO MARIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 19 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 21 DOBRZYNSKI MIKOLAJ  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 21 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kata Male 23 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 23 TARNAVSKYI ARSEN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male 25 SETTERGREN SHEN BENJAMIN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male 25 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Male 27 TRAVES DYLAN ROBERT  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male 27 GARSTEA ALEXEI  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kata Male 29 CHALK MATTHEW  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 BANOVSKI GEORGI  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Male 31 ROHDE ANDERSEN AUGUST  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 31 KALMAKHELIDZE LAZARE  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver RODRIGUES CATARINA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GENCER ALEYNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 PALASHEVSKA YULIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 KUZIOLA NATALIA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 CORTES MAYAS MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver CHERNYSHEVA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SADIGOVA MADINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze GERVALLA ALBULENA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 KARABAG ESRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 BRUNORI VERONICA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SHARYKHINA IRINA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SABIECKA JULIA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 BARROS TANIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 SKOGLAND MARIAM  NORWAY  NORWAY
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold OUKHATTOU ASSIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze FUCIK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 POTTIEZ CELINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AZARAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 NIKA CHRISTINA-KONSTANTINA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 BYRNE ABBY ROSE  IRELAND  IRELAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold SAELID ANNIKA  NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver ISAEVA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze IBRAHIMI VESA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 CZAGANY DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 FLAMAND NATANAELE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 MAKYAN ANITA  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 KASATURA HIRA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 BOGAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold ZILLER LORA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver JUNNER NIAMH  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze SENTURK RABIA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 MULOLO OPHELIE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 KRESIC STEFANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 VARSAKOVIC MINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 CHATZILIADOU GEORGIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 MIMOUNI SARAH LINA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 LONCIC DINA  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold ATES OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SAVIN ILIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze BERTHON ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 JODELLI JIMMY  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold SALMI YOUNESSE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ACKOVSKI ROBERTO  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KAVKA OLEG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 NICHOLS-IZAGUIRRE DAVID ENRIQUE  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 LIPKOVSKYI KOSTIANTYN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold ALMEIDA TIAGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze GIORGADZE ZURAB  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MATEJKA JAKUB  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 VITULANO GENNARO  ITALY  ITALY
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ABDESSELEM RAYBAK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RESETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 BITSKINASHVILI ANRI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 SELIVANOV ALEXANDER  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 SIMPSON LEWIS  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 TALAS BENDEGUZ  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 11 VOGT KACPER  POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold LAHUNOV IHOR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver SMOLOVIC PREDRAG  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze SHABANI BENJAMIN  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KAYALI FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 GYOVAI ROLAND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 DZAFERI KRENAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 16:20:03 CET +01:00)