Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze ELTEMUR DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 5 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 5 AFSANEH MAHSA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 7 ANACAN ALEXANDREA  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 7 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 9 NGO HA THI  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 9 BALCIAROVA DOROTA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 11 MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 NICOSANTI NOEMI  G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 BAGHERY BAZARDEH NEGIN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 15 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 15 AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 17 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 17 SAYED SARAH  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 19 SCORDO SANDY  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 19 KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 21 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 21 CASALE CAROLA  G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 23 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 25 FURSAVA MARYIA  KARATE BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 25 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN  PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 27 HESHAM AYA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 27 NGUYEN THI PHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kata 29 PAYNE NATALIE  YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 29 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 31 WONG ADA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Female Kata 31 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver GOMEZ MORALES NADIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BAHMANYAR SARA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SAYAH AICHA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MOLGORA LUCREZIA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 AGUS ASIA  GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MORALES OZUNA GEMA  SPAIN  SPAIN
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ATTIA YASSMIN  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MESSERSCHMIDT JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WEN TZU-YUN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BANASZCZYK DOROTA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 CONNELL AMY  SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 DING JIAMEI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver ALESAADI SHIMA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GATAULLINA NAILYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SEROGINA ANITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 WILLIAMS NATALIE  RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 PALINKASOVA LAURA  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 RAKOVIC MARINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 MATOUB LAMYA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 THOMASON AMY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver ABOUEL YAZED SHYMAA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 BERULTSEVA SOFYA  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CHATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ABOUISMAIL SOHILA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 CREEMERS INGRID  FUDOSHIN ROERMOND  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ALIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze AUSTRALIA  RONIN MAMISDE KARATE  AUSTRALIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PERU  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 5 EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 3bronze OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 WANG YI-TA  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 7 GALLO GIANLUCA  C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 9 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 9 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 11 PARK HEEJUN  REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 11 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 13 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 13 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 15 TOZAKI GAKUJI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 15 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 17 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kata 17 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 19 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  KARATE KLUB RODA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 19 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 21 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 21 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 23 ARANGO NYKOLAI  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 23 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 25 FABIAN PETER  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 25 HOSHI ISAAC  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 27 ENKAMP JESSE  COMBAT ACADEMY  FINLAND
        Male Kata 27 ZARE MATIN  IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kata 29 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 29 ISIC FERRI  KARATE KLUB VARDAR  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kata 31 KATESHOV MADI  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kata 31 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ARIFI ORGES  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 FLORES LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO  CHILE  CHILE
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver FIGUEIRA VINICIUS  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NGAMPHUENGPHIT SUPA  THAILAND  THAILAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 HASANOV RAFIZ  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 WEVER CHRISTIAN  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 ENNKHAILI SAMY  TEAM SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CUERVA RAUL  SPAIN  SPAIN
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 AINAZAROV YERMEK  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MARTINAC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SADIKOVS RUSLANS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver YULDASHEV DANIYAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI  IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM FAROUK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 SPASENOVSKI PETAR  MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 VALERA FREDDY  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MAMAYEV AYKHAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ALNASHRI FARAJ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DENISENKO DENIS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze JACQUET DNYLSON  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HAMEDI TAREG  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 EL BAHRY MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARSOVSKI ZHARKO  SHTIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GURBANLI ASIMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GEBKA MACIEJ  BUDOKAN WROCLAW  POLAND
Male Team Kata 1gold KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 IRAQ  KHURMAL KARATE CLUB  IRAQ
        Male Team Kata 5 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-07-03 15:57:37 CEST +02:00)