Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 5 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 7 ANACAN ALEXANDREA   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Female Kata 7 ELTEMUR DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 9 SCORDO SANDY   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB HAUTE SAVOIE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 9 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 11 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 AGALMAM SANAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 13 DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REPUBLIC  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 13 PEZZETTI MICHELA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 15 PAYNE NATALIE   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 15 CASALE CAROLA   G.S FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 17 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 19 KWONG JESSICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 19 NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 21 FURSAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 21 TARARATTANAKUL MONSICHA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kata 23 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 MANTY BESS   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kata 25 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 27 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 27 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 29 NGUYEN THI PHUONG   VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Female Kata 29 KIUK VLATKA   VLATKA KIUK  CROATIA
        Female Kata 31 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH   CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ  PERU
        Female Kata 31 SAYED SARAH   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver GOMEZ MORALES NADIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SAYED RADWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BENITEZ YAMILA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BOUDERBANE SOPHIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver MESSERSCHMIDT JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ATTIA YASSMIN   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BRUNORI VERONICA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KHAKSAR TRAVAT   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 GASIMOVA ILAHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 BUGUR GIZEM   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ORBON JOANE   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KOCHIEVA ALANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SOMEYA MAYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ZHANG XIAOLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 TANG LINGLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 WOLD SHERILYN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ABBASALI HAMIDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze WEN TZU-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 GRIMM CHARLOTTE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 JEMI CHEHINEZ   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 AIT IBRAHIM NADEGE   KARATÉ SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  ALGERIA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver BELARUS   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 5 ENGLAND   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 5 OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 SHAWKY AHMED   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 9 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 11 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 11 GALLO GIANLUCA   C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 13 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 15 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 15 PARK HEEJUN   KOREA KARATE FEDERATION  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 17 GHINAMI ALESSIO   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 19 DACK VU DUC MINH   NEW CALEDONIA  NEW CALEDONIA
        Male Kata 19 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 21 ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 23 STOWELL MASON   UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 23 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 PETRONI GABRIELE   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 MONTARELLO ENZO   KC LE RONIN  FRANCE
        Male Kata 27 HOSHI ISAAC   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kata 27 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 29 RZAEV MEHMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 29 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 31 FABIAN PETER   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 31 SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN   KARATE KLUB RODA  SERBIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold PAVLOV EMIL   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KALNINS KALVIS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 VESELI FAHIK   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold HASANOV RAFIZ   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze BEXULTAN MUSSA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MURATOV ASSYLBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 KASERER THOMAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DRITSAS ATHAN   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 NHUYEN DEVID   KARATE BELARUS  BELARUS
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 KELLAWAY JOE   WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 YAHIRO TSUNEARI   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SUUR-INKEROINEN TUOMAS   FINLAND  FINLAND
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze GRILLON KENJI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MAMAYEV AYKHAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SPASENOVSKI PETAR   MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 TZANOS GEORGIOS   TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 TOROSHANKO ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GAYSINSKY DANIEL   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 TIMMERMANS ROB   CURACAO  CURACAO
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 FRANCE   ES54 LORRAINE LONGWY-VILLERS  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 7 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-28 21:26:46 CET +01:00)