Results
 
12th EKF Championships for Regions - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold MARMARA BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 2silver zagreb  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze IC ANADOLU BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MADRID  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 Siberia Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 Germany, Region Bayern  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 7 Germany, Region Niedersachsen  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 7 SERBIA BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Team Kumite 1gold LOMBARDIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver SERBIA BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ISLAS BALEARES  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SERBIA PROPER SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 IC ANADOLU BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 5 MADRID  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite 7 Swiss Central  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 MACEDONIA  GREECE  GREECE
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold MARMARA BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver SERBIA BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze TOSCANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze SARAJEVO REGION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold Central Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver ILE DE FRANCE KATA CAD JUN MASC  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze IC ANADOLU BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Krasnoyarsky Krai  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SERBIA BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 LOMBARDIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 AKDENIZ BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold DOGU ANADOLU BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver ILE DE FRANCE KUMITE CADET JUNIOR FEM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze AKDENIZ BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze MARMARA BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 Baku  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 North Caucasian region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 EGE BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 SERBIA VOJVODINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold MARMARA BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver EGE BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Baku  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Karadeniz Bolgesi  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SERBIA VOJVODINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Tallin  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 Central Bulgaria  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 Moscow  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Team Kata 1gold Zagreb  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 2silver VALENCIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ILE DE FRANCE EQUIPE KATA SENIOR MASC  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze Germany, Region Nordrhein Westfalen  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Team Kata 5 SERBIA BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 5 ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Team Kata 7 KARADENIZ BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 7 EGE BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Team Kumite 1gold South Federal Regional  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 2silver Siberia Region  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze DOGU ANADOLU BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze AKDENIZ BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 5 IC ANADOLU BOLGESI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 5 Swiss Karate Federation  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Team Kumite 7 Central Macedonia  Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Team Kumite 7 Tbilisi  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-19 13:19:09 CEST +02:00)