Results
 
20th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GRGIC INGA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver HORVAT STELA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze LAZAREVSKI MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 NIKOLIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 GRUBISA NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 NADIZAR LANA TISA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 STOJANOVIC ANJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold PREDA LUCA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver COMANESCU PETRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SEKULIC LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PEROVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TKALCEC TOMISLAV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ADAM ORESTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 7 MOCNIK TIMI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 PAVLOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BELONIC KOSTA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 HALILOVIC MUAMER  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SIPOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver NIKOLAOU MARIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze IVANOVIC ANDJELA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze RESIDBEGOVIC MUBINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MAGAJNA MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KALAJDZIC SARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ORO MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PRGA PATRICIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold CUCAK NIKOLINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver REZIC DORA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MILUTINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze SGARDELLI EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 PETAN ELA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 SKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 REBRONJA ADNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BREZOVNIK TISA JERNEA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold LISAC LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver ZIBRET ZALA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ECONOMIDOU REVEKKA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 GULIJA LEONA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 CULJAK MARIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BOTA DIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 FILIPOVIC ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 SARKINOVIC UNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 FILIPOV NEVENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SALJIU EMRE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver ZRNIC MIHAJLO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BJELAJAC OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MILUTINOVIC MARKO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SLAVICEK JOSIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 SEHIC DENIS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CUMBO NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 SABANOVIC SULEJMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MARANGOS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold STANIC MIHAJLO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver VULOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ISAKOVIC KENAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze FATIC JOVAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KYRIACOU IOANNIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 LOVRIC LUKAS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KUNSTEK NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 FARKAS LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 GRUBIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold RAKOVNIK SVEN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver PRUSINA IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze RADAN UROS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MEMISEVIC KENAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ZELENOVIC BLAGOJEVIC NIKOLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ASANOVIC BECIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MADZAROVIC LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 EFENDIC MAK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold PENDIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver HALILOVIC OMAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze JOVOVIC LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze VUKCEVIC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 VASILIOU LOIZOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MARKOVIC LAZAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BARL MAJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 RADIC LUKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 TSIRIDES CONSTANTINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold BOSTANDZIC ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver POTPARA LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VASILIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze FAJERBACH MAX  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 MUJIC BERIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 DAMJANOVIC PETAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 BESIC HASIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 JORDAN TIMOTEJ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2silver MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Female 1gold PETKOVIC SABINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 2silver CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze TURCU DIANA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 HORVATIC KATJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 SENDELJ HANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 7 DJURDJEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 BECIROVIC NUSRETA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 9 HUKARA DZELILA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Male 1gold NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver KLOBASA BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze STERNISA NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MANDIC RIJAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 5 NIKOCEVIC KENAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 5 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 CUCEK MISEL  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 ZELIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 PETROU ALEXANDROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 9 DRAGANIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold GRCIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver ZETICA EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze ABDULIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze VIOLARI RODOTHEA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SOTERIADOU ANTREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 KONTOU IRENE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 DJURKOVIC MARIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 RUDIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver SIPOVIC NEJRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze HALILOVIC ALMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze STIVIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SULEK TIHANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 GONZALES ARIANNE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MILANOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 KOZLINGER MAJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold NUIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver SELMAN EMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze KURTES MARINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DEBELJAK HANA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 OSMAN MARINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 RADOVIC JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 TRIKOS MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 UGOVSEK ALENKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver SCEPANOVIC TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ZERJAV NUSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MOLNAR ELIZABETA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KAGIA EVANGELIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZIVKOVIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 JOVANOVIC MILENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 CAJIC HALIMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VARUPA NEDZMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold VASILE GEORGE MARIUS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver VALENCAK MIHAEL  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze TAMSE NIKLAS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ZACHARIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 STANOJEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PETROU ALEXANDROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BULATOVIC MILISAV  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver PETROU CHRYSOVALANTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze IOANNOU STEFANOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MIKULIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SELMAN SALIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MAHMUTOVIC DZAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 TOPUZOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SPASKOVSKI DARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold MULAHALILOVIC SADIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver HUDALES TOMAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze LEMAJIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KERSIC AHLIN ZAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MURADBASIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PODPECAN LAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VALNER TIM  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DELIC ALIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold DZUHO MAHIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver DURANOVIC MAHIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze RADOJCIN STRAHINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FATIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 IVANOVIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 COSIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 JEVTOVIC DUSAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RUKAVINA JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 IVAKOVIC ANTE  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold AVRAMOVIC MAKSIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver JOVOVIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze KLOBASA ALEKS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze DJURKOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 VUJOVIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KRESIC SANDRO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CULE OLIVER  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 GOLJAK LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 CYPRUS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Female U21 1gold MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Female U21 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Male U21 1gold SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Male U21 2silver BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Team Female U21 2silver BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold MRAKOVIC MILA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 2silver VISAN CATALINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ROGANOVIC MIA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze JERKO MARIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 JAKIC LEONORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 5 CESAR PIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 CIROVIC DIJANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 7 GECEVIC LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 9 BEGIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kata Male 1gold SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 2silver VUKMIROVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SUBOTA UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze KOCAN ARIJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 5 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 HARTL JAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 SOTERIOU VRYONIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kata Male 7 BRITOVSEK MARCEL  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 SUSAC KATARINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AHMETOVIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver KOJCIC JANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze RUMENJAK DOROTEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SOLDO ANDJELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 SOGOLJ AZRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 DZAFERBEGOVIC DZEJNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze STYLIANOU ANTHEA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze POTISK LAURA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 AVDOVIC ARMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 SECIC ENELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 STRUJIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver SIMOVIC SOFIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze MAHMUD DINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 LOLIC ANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 BOROMISA IVANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 OMEROVIC BELMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 MILICKOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold KRESIC STEFANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver RODIC SARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze RAJOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze BUJIC VASILISA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 VARSAKOVIC MINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 MISIC NIKOLINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 STRAZICIC KARLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 KENDA MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold RADOJEVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver VASOVIC PETAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SUMAR MUHAMED  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze TALER JAKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 CIRLAN VALENTIN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver CIRIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ZIDAR DOMEN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 MARKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 SKOTNIK SANI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BRANKOVIC STRAHINJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 HADZIC ADIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold POPOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver TURULJA HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze GAAL JAKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze MUSANOVIC EMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 ZELJIC NIKOLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 LASIC MARKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 ANTONIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ARSOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze RESETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 SKRABLIN PATRIK  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 ZLATKOV TEODOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 CELES SALIH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 VRUCINIC DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold TESANOVIC DJORDE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver DZUHO RIJAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze NEDIC SASA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze VUKOVIC LUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 SMOLOVIC PREDRAG  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 BOJICIC NOVO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 BEKTAS NEDIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 PEHAR IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:37:00 CET +01:00)