Results
 
World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold TANO KEITO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MAHMOUD ASMAA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 5 NASSIRI AYA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kata Female 5 ARMADA ANDREA  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 NGUYEN THI PHUONG  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Cadet Kata Female 7 SIMIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 CHIU CHING-WEN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kata Female 9 AY BEYZA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
Cadet Kata Male 1gold TANAKA TOYA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver ORTIZ JEFFERSONT  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GUNGEL SELAHATTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 5 TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NGOAN FRANCK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 PAGALILAWAN ELIAN  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 OOI SAN HONG  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold ELSHAFI SALMA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver TEYMUROVA FIDAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze YEMENICI DUYGU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KOZERENKO KRISTINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BOGAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HJERRILD MILLE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ZAREI LOREN  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 KWOK HOI TUNG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LI JIA-JIE  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver LALO SARA ABDOU  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze YAZAWA SUMIKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze KUHNEN NASHKA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 TORO MENES VALENTINA  CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 HOPE CHARLOTTE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 COLVER-VELLA JADE  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 IMNADZE LIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CHANG CHING-FANG  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 ROSARIO JAIDA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold SEZGIN KAYRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver SAWAE YUZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SCHAUPP LISA-MARIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 HASSAN SONDOS  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 RIZKI ANINDYA PUTRI PULUNGSARI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 IVANOVA IVA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 JANJIKJ EMILIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver BERTHON ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze KALMAKHANOV BIRZHAN  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MINAMI YUNOSUKE  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 KICHERMAN OLEKSANDR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 VESELI FAHIK  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 NICHOLS DAVID  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 AMIRI MOHAMMADREZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 ALMALKI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 VITULANO GENNARO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 BAGAEV MIMOLAT  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold IKEZAWA KAI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver EBRAHIM SEIFELDIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze KARIMI SEYEDALI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 LUONG ANH TU  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 ALASSIRI MOHAMMED  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 TIMMERMANS JORDY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 VECSEI BALAZS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MARINO GIOVANNI  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MUHAMMAD FAHREZA YUDIANA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold ARIOLI ANDREA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SEKOURI YASSINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze CIZO KILIAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 CHORIYEV AKMAL  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ALCOBIA MIGUEL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 NAIDA VALENTYN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CHENG ZEYU  CHINA  CHINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 PAN MENG-WEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold FAQIH KAROMI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver CAMACHO TORRES MARC  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MORENO JESUS  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KUGA SHODAI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MINUET JUAN CRUZ  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 HASTRUP EMIL  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BAZARBAY ALARONBI  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 NESTOROVSKI FILIP  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SMITH JARED  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver ALAZMI OMAR  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze RIVEST MAXYM-OLIVIER  CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 JOLY YAEL  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 WATANABE GENRAI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 RAICEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 DANANG YUDHA PRATAMA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 WALKER JAMES  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold UGAI MIZUKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ISMAIL AYA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze PIVI LISA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 FERACCI LAETITIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 5 BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 GONZALES-OTOYA VALERIA  PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 7 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 KORSHUN YULIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 9 BANOVICS DORA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Junior Kata Male 1gold AHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ARANGO SOTO NYKOLAI JOSEF  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze RAHARDJA RICHARD  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Junior Kata Male 5 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 5 KOBZAREV VADIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 7 YAMADA YOSHIKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male 7 BARNETT KHYBER  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Male 9 OUARZAZI MOUAD  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kata Male 9 RAKIC DAVID  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold YOSHIMURA SUZUKU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver ABDELKADER ESRAA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze BOURCOIS AURORE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze BAHMANYAR ESTALKHBEJARI SARA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CICHROVA REBECCA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 DELIMA SARI IBRAHIM  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 SUSAC KATARINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 ISMATILLAEVA SHAKHRIZODA  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold LIRISMAN LI  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver MOHAMED MARIAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 EZ ZIANI AMINA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 YAHYA POUR ANAHITA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 HERNANDEZ ALIX  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 SIMONEAU EMILIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 BONGETTI AMY  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 BUGUR GIZEM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 PALILONITE ARTA  LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PEREIRA SABRINA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ELWART SARA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TOLAY ZEYNEP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 QUECK MICHAELA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CRAIG REBECCA  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MAHONEY KASSIDY  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold CEYCO GEORGIA ZEFANYA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RAMOS SACHIKO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze DEMACHI SAKURA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 AMIROUCH SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 KAO PEI-YING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BYSTROWSKA WERONIKA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 KESHWANI SHUDDHA  INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold MERIENNE ARTHUR  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver GONZALEZ ERICK  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MESKINI ALI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BARKELIND DANIEL  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ISMAIL ALY SAYED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 COBLES BERNAL VICTOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TACHI BAGANG  INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 STANKUNAS GABRIEL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold KOZAKI YUGO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver MAMMADRZAYEV ELJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 AHMAD MOHAMMAD FAHED  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 LE THANH LIEM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 ILIC STEFAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 KOS SEBASTIAN  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 NASCIMENTO WESLEI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 PINTO FRANCESCO  ITALY  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold FARAG MOHAMED ESSAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver RELIFOX MAXIME  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze NAKANO SOICHIRO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze YILMAZER METEHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MOHAMMADZADEH ELYAS  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 LUSSE BRYAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 ATABOEV ABDULAZIZ  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 YANIS LARDJANE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 JANG EUNSU  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 KARA FALLAH FADI  SYRIAN ARAB REP.  SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 MAMMADOV ISA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 COLLAZOS SAMBONI DAVID ALEJANDRO  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold MUHAMMAD FAHMI SANUSI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver MOLINA ARENCON ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze GHARARIZADEH MAHANI MAHDI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BAUER MAXIMILIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 ISHIHARA MASAHIRO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 JUAIDI MAZIN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 AIMEN DRIS  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 ALBISHI HATIM  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 LAI TSUN SING  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 CHAN-IN THEPOAKSORN   THAILAND  THAILAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold HAMEDI TAREG  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver AHMED ALY  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze JACQUET DNYLSON  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BAUN MARCEL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KUZUCU TUNAHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CORBALAN MICHEL  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 DROZD ALEKSANDR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 XOJIMUXAMMADJONOV MUXAMMAD MAXDI  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 SALFATE FIGUEROA MATIAS  CHILE  CHILE
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold FRENCH KATA JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze VIETNAM  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze CADET / JUNIOR TEAM KATA FEMALE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 Egypt Kata female team  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 INDONESIA TIM  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 FEMALE JUNIOR KATA TEAM JUNIOR FEMALE  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver Egypt Kata male team  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze CADET / JUNIOR TEAM KATA MALE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze FRENCH JUNIOR MALE KATA TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 KAT ATEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 KSA KATA TEAM  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 indonesa Team  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold FURUKAWA KAREN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 5 KWONG JESSICA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female 5 BOUCHET PAULINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 7 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 7 WAGLUND LINA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Female 9 FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA  CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kata Female 9 RATH JUTTA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 GRAF SOPHIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 11 JO YOUNGMIN  KOREA  KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
U21 Kata Male 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver GARCIA VARGAS ANTONIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze KUBO HIROKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze HASSAN ISLAM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Male 5 SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 OH THENG WEI IVAN  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 DU PLESSIS MICHAEL  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Kata Male 7 ISIC FERRI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Male 9 GEORGAS JOHN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 TAVARES CHRISTIAN  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Male 11 SAMPAYA NT  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
        U21 Kata Male 11 RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO  MEXICO  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver OUHAMMAD KHAWLA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze KU TSUI-PING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 DEMIS TUGCE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 MORALES OZUNA GEMA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 TARAZPOUR ZAHRA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 BERULEC MONIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 PALKOVITS NIKOLETT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 NI MADE DWI PUSPITA SARI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver TRANG CAM LANH CAM LANH  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SHAABAN AYA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze VAJDA LILIEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 NORDH JOHANNA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 CHEN SHANGJIE  CHINA  CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 MAMADALIEVA NODIRA  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SALAZAR YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 RICCARDI FEDERICA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 VIDELA TORO CAROLINA  CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver MORIGUCHI AYAMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze DE LIMA STEPHANI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 ABIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 BUI THI NGOC HAN  VIETNAM  VIET NAM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 CATLAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 GUDINO LEON MARIA JOSE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 KUMARI GGAP  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold MOHAMED NADA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze HASSOUNI IMANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 HARVEY AMELIA JAYNE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 TADIC DELFINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 CUERVO MARIANTH  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RAMA ADELINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 SUZUKI MAYA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 LI SUSANA  CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 11 MALIUTA KSENIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold KAWAMURA NATSUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver KARALIK NURIJA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ATIF IMENE  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ABILD SOFIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BUDIC KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 OPARINA TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 WEN TZU-HSUAN  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 MADRIGAL WENDY  MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 FISHER NICOLE  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver ABOU ETTA KARIM  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SHWEIKI NABIL  JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze YARI ILZOULEH MIAD  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 PAPRUHA VALERII  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 CARUSO JONATHAN  AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 PAMPALONI MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 ARI SAPUTRA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 MCLOUGHLIN AARON  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 HANAGURUMA TAIHEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 11 KRONSTEIN BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 11 KARUNARATHNA KPDI  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze TAMAS FERDINAND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KORIAHIN YEHOR  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 ACERBO VINCENZO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 XENOS DIONYSIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 SCHUTTE DANIEL  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 GULUZADE SHAHIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 NAVARRO GONZALO  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 ROBY OKTA ROSDIAN  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver NISHIMURA KEN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ASIABARI ALIASGHAR  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SARGSYAN SERYOZHA  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 DE STEFANO ANTONIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 MOUTAFTSIS ILIAS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 UYGUR SABIR AHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 SEGUY CORENTIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 GANZEN ANDREY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 11 KUMAR AJAY  INDIA  INDIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver AHMED MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 NANTUMI IBRAHIM  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 ANIS SAMY BRAHIMI  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 ISAKAU ANTON  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 FEBI RAMADHAN SAPUTRA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA RANDAL ARTURO  CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold OUCHEN ACHRAF  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver UKMATOV DIMASH  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze EL KOTBY MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KANLIC SANIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 GULUZADE SARKHAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 MOLNAR DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 TEIMOURI SAHNEH KOUSHA  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 14:03:39 CEST +02:00)