Results
 
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver DOMINICI ROBERTA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAI LINH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze OEZBEY LEYLA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 FODOR AMIRA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 EIDLER ELENA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MISEJOVA SIMONA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 STOJKOVA DANKA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 TSANEVA TEODORA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BARROS EMMA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 11 EVSAN ESMA SILA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WYSOCKA EMILIA  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 KONTREC ALJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 REDING MIA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 15 ROLIA MILENA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 15 TARANENKO SOFIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 JOVANOVIC SAVA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 LEHTINEN NEA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WESTER MARION  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KALIBATAITE MEDA  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 25 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KOCAN ARIJANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 MAZUR ALESJA  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 29 PASALIC ESMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver VU ANTHONY  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze STARILOV ARTEM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze HUIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SALKIC TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NOUR MAURIS LORICK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 MULLER JURAJ  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 METELENKO VITALII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 BERCZES BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ZARIC VID  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 POHL FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 15 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 GVAI STANISLAV  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 17 AHMADZADA TURAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 17 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 17 SEKULIC LAZAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MANSOR CARMEL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 21 THOMSEN SILAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 21 JOHNSEN OLAI FYSKE  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 WU TIMON  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 ZINOVKIN KIRILL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver HECKER BOJANA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ALIYEVA AYSU  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SADYKOVA AIGUL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LUJIC ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 LIPPERT SARA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HRDLICKOVA LUCY  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 BEGANOVIC NINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MAMADEUS SENNAH  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze KILIC BUSE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze COLETTI EMMA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 GIRVICA BEATA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MENZEL ANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 PRIGLOVA MARIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 FILINKOVA SNEZHANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BASANGOVA ALTANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver TINAVSKA EMA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze PORQUET FAITH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze DUPERREX OKSANA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ERKAN ARMINA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ZUBEK KORNELIA  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BULAI DARIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 KONNAVA YANA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 SAADAOUI SONYA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 LETT ANNALIISA  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 KOXHA ERA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold HIERSO HAIRISS  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver LYMARCHUK ARTEM  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze PONIAVA UTA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 GERASIMOV IVAN  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 TAS DOGU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ATHANASOULIAS KONSTANTINOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 VALERO MONDEJAR HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 TEIXEIRA TOMAS  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 NEMA STEFAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold BYKOV ILLIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver DEVENYI BENCE  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SONJE DOMINIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SECKAR SIMON  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BILJALI ILI  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KALVANS DENISS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 CARBUNEANU RADU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 GIVERNAUD TIDIANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 FORSTINGER NICO  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 VIALIONDA VADZIM  BELARUS  BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold SULEYMANOV RASHID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SHARUBA ARTSIOM  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MYCHKO KIRILL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ASTARITA RAFFAELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 HOST FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SALKIC TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 FREDERIKSEN DAVID  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 SZINAK CSABA ZALAN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold AYDEMIR SULEYMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver FRANKEN RICARDO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze VAKARELOV VLADISLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze NECHYBA TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 SELIMOVIC ARMIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CISSOKHO ISMAILA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MARTINĊ  DRUVA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 HANNINEN AARNI  FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold KARIMZADA NIHAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver BASAROV ANDREJ  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze MARINO FERNANDO  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze TIMOTE DUGLADZE  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 STEPNIEWSKI ANTONI  POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 GULAS ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 ZUMER JAKOB  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 PERGANTHS EKTORAS  GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kata Female 1gold TUREMEN DAMLA SU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver INZOLI SONIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 5 PIERI LAURA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 5 MINANO LANYFER  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 MANCA CHIARA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 9 TSAGKERA SOFIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 11 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 11 CICEK SELINA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 13 SKOGSTROM HANNA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 13 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 15 NESHINA LANA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 GURBANZADE ZAHRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 17 VARLAMOVA EKATERINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 17 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 17 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 JANOTA JOANNA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 SILVA TELMA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 21 NADIZAR LANA TISA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 STEINMETZ ANNE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 25 MARKOVIC MILA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 25 KIRPPU JAANA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 BEREZOVSKA ALINA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 25 SKOLNIKOVA VIKTORIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 29 KELESTURA SEMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 29 SCHAEDLER FIONA  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kata Female 29 THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 LOKI ALMA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kata Female 33 SEMERARO LUNA  DENMARK  DENMARK
Junior Kata Male 1gold CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze NETO ARTUR  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 PREDA LUCA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 HOFFMANN LUCAS  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 7 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 SUKAL VOJTECH  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 9 RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 9 VELADZIC SENAID  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 11 TRAN WILLIAM  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 11 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 SPASOVSKI DAVID  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 TOSUN CENK  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 MOCNIK TIMI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 17 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 MATUSKI GEORGI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 ASLAN GORKEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 17 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 21 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 BARDOS ADAM  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 21 NAMAZOV EMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 25 HUANG CHRISTOPHER  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Male 25 SCHWARTZ MADS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 25 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 TOMASSON TOMAS PALMAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 MANDIC RIJAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 29 VITOLINS KIRILLS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 ADAM ORESTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 29 JOHNSEN CORNELIUS FYSKE  NORWAY  NORWAY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver SERGAIEVA VALERIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MARKAVA ULYANA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 KVETONOVA ANDREA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BREUZARD CHLOE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 HRISTOVA IREN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 VITALI VERONICA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 MARGINEAN SARRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BITSCH MIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver PANCHUK ARIADNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PETAN ELA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SIPOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BOUGRINE AMEL  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 SOULIER MARGOT  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 YAHAV SHIR  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 KHOJAYAN ALISA  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold FOHLINSKA VIRA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver SIPOVIC NEJRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze WEZEL VAN ROBIN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze STAROSELTSEVA MILANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 REPIC JERCA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 KARIMOVA SUADA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 OSMANI RINESA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MICOVSKA JOVANA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 CRIOU EVA  POLAND  POLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold AKSOY SUDENUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver YUSHKOVA DARYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SOMBE THALYA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MUSTAFA BEHIJE  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZAREI LARA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 RIEDEL HANNAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BOTA DIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 STUBSJOEN HANNAH  NORWAY  NORWAY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold VASILE GEORGE MARIUS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HALICI MERT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KASHYRSKI MAKSIM  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GRINBERG DAVID  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GHAZARYAN AVETIK  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 KOUZOUPIS NIKOLAOS  GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver AKHMEDOV AKHMED  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze DZIUDA DOMINIK  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SULAMANIDZE IKA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BALIOTIS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BECH-LINAA MATHIAS  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 GOREN OREL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SON EVGENII  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver KOLB ANTON  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze BEKLER KADIR KAAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DERIC LENNY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ORLANDIC PETAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 OVRAS OLEH  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 TERIHAJ IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 BARUTI RIGON  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 TALIBOV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold VASILIOU LOIZOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver JAFARLI RUMIL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze YURUR OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 DEPRINCE LUCAS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 DI GIOIA GABRIELE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GRYBAS TITAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 NIGSCH ADRIAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver AVANZINI MATTEO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze JAROCKI HUBERT  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BOSTANDZIC ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 JERMOLAEV ARTJOM  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ZOUAOUI AMIR  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CHAPLYGIN DANIIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 ELIAS MARTIN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DEUTSCH PASCAL  GERMANY  GERMANY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 GREECE  GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver FRANCE MALE KATA TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kata Female 1gold COLAK KEYDA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 2silver AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 ZERVOU NIKOLETA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 7 SEVERAN LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 7 SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Female 9 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 9 CESAR PIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 KOWALSKA ANNA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 11 RAGUZ IVANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 BAUMANN IREN  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 TOTH VANDA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 15 JAKIC LEONORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 17 SABOVA DOMINIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 17 CUKANOVA MICHAELA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Female 19 JANCHOVSKA KAROLINA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 21 ZAPOROZHCHENKO GALINA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 21 DUOBAITE EGLE  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kata Female 23 THORSEN AURORA LUONG  NORWAY  NORWAY
U21 Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver GHINAMI ALESSIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN ROMERO RAUL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 5 SZOLAR PAVOL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 SUBOTA UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 CARVALHO PEDRO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 7 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 TRAN FABIEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 9 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL  ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 GANNON DAVID  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 13 BRANTOV DANILA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 13 MAROZAU ARTSEMI  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Male 15 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Male 15 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 MATHES MIKA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 17 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Male 17 STERNISA NEJC  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 17 BAKIC FILIP  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 21 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Male 21 CIESLIK SZYMON  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 21 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 21 DORONINS EDUARDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kata Male 25 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 25 LUNDGREN ELIAS GABRIEL  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male 25 MERO BALINT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 25 GHALAYAN VARDAN  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 NICOLAOU STYLIANOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kata Male 29 KRUGELIS MATAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 ORLIC SANIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male 33 HILLESTAD AMUND  NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kata Male 33 LOYTVED MARK  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 33 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver RONAI LILI  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AZIZOVA INJI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AHMED NISWA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 BALIK HAZEL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold ROSENLIND MATILDA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver BARANYI ZSOFIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SADIGOVA MADINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 SULEK TIHANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 KUZIOLA NATALIA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 BARROS LEA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 MILEVA MARIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze FERRARINI SOFIA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 POTTIEZ CELINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 PICHT VALENTINE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver FLAMAND NATANAELE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze BOUGRINE NESRINE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 LEHTONEN ELINA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VUKOVIC MARINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RACHWAL KLAUDIA  POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze SACHOVA MARTINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BENZ SHOMSHANOK  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 PAVLOVSKA OLENA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 BERNERI ELEONORA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 PASCUAL CHICO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold GULIYEV AMINAGHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver OZDEMIR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze RASHETNIK MIKITA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 SELMANI ALBINOT  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 JODELLI JIMMY  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 KRASNOV MAXIM  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 PETRE MARIO  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 XAVIER JOSE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver SMILKOVSKI STOLE  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze RUGGIERO ROSARIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze MAMMADLI HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PULKIN EGOR  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 GAHAN DAVID  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BRUNNER MATTHIAS  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 GAIDUKS LEONS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 NAVITSKI MAKAR  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 SACHKOUSKI HLEB  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 VABRE IMAD-DINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MALY MATYAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 MALIQI BETIM  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold ABDESSELEM RAYBAK  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ANDREEV GLEB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY  IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 RESETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MULAHALILOVIC SADIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 MASLAK NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold ARSLAN OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver DZUHO RIJAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze VUKOVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 SHAQIRI ENDRIT  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KOSA TOMAS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 KALABIC ALEKSANDAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 KURTANOVIC BERIZ  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 IOANNOU PANOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-26 14:55:49 CEST +02:00)