Results
 
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2021 - Tampere - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver DOMINICI ROBERTA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAI LINH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze OEZBEY LEYLA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 FODOR AMIRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 EIDLER ELENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MISEJOVA SIMONA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 STOJKOVA DANKA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 TSANEVA TEODORA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BARROS EMMA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 11 EVSAN ESMA SILA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WYSOCKA EMILIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 KONTREC ALJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 REDING MIA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 15 ROLIA MILENA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 15 TARANENKO SOFIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 JOVANOVIC SAVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 LEHTINEN NEA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WESTER MARION   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KALIBATAITE MEDA   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 25 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KOCAN ARIJANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 MAZUR ALESJA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 29 PASALIC ESMA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze STARILOV ARTEM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 SALKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NOUR MAURIS LORICK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 9 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 9 MULLER JURAJ   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 METELENKO VITALII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 13 BERCZES BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ZARIC VID   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 POHL FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 15 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 GVAI STANISLAV   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 17 AHMADZADA TURAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 17 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 17 SEKULIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MANSOR CARMEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 21 THOMSEN SILAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 21 JOHNSEN OLAI FYSKE   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 WU TIMON   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 ZINOVKIN KIRILL   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver HECKER BOJANA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ALIYEVA AYSU   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SADYKOVA AIGUL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LUJIC ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 LIPPERT SARA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HRDLICKOVA LUCY   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 BEGANOVIC NINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver MAMADEUS SENNAH   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze KILIC BUSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze COLETTI EMMA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 GIRVICA BEATA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MENZEL ANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 PRIGLOVA MARIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 FILINKOVA SNEZHANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BASANGOVA ALTANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver TINAVSKA EMA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze PORQUET FAITH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze DUPERREX OKSANA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ERKAN ARMINA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ZUBEK KORNELIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BULAI DARIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 KONNAVA YANA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 SAADAOUI SONYA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 LETT ANNALIISA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 KOXHA ERA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold HIERSO HAIRISS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver LYMARCHUK ARTEM   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze PONIAVA UTA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 GERASIMOV IVAN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 TAS DOGU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ATHANASOULIAS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 VALERO MONDEJAR HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 TEIXEIRA TOMAS   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 NEMA STEFAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold BYKOV ILLIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver DEVENYI BENCE   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SONJE DOMINIK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SECKAR SIMON   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BILJALI ILI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KALVANS DENISS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 CARBUNEANU RADU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 GIVERNAUD TIDIANE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 FORSTINGER NICO   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 VIALIONDA VADZIM   BELARUS  BELARUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold SULEYMANOV RASHID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SHARUBA ARTSIOM   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MYCHKO KIRILL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ASTARITA RAFFAELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 HOST FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SIRBULESCU ROBERT-MIHAI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SALKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 FREDERIKSEN DAVID   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 SZINAK CSABA ZALAN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold AYDEMIR SULEYMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver FRANKEN RICARDO   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze NECHYBA TOMAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KRAJNIK KRYSTIAN   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 SELIMOVIC ARMIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CISSOKHO ISMAILA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MARTINĊ  DRUVA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 HANNINEN AARNI   FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold KARIMZADA NIHAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver BASAROV ANDREJ   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze MARINO FERNANDO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze TIMOTE DUGLADZE   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 STEPNIEWSKI ANTONI   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 GULAS ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 ZUMER JAKOB   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 PERGANTHS EKTORAS   GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver INZOLI SONIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SOBALEVA STAFANIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 5 PIERI LAURA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 5 MINANO LANYFER   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 9 TSAGKERA SOFIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 11 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 11 CICEK SELINA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 13 SKOGSTROM HANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 13 KOVACS DOMINIKA HANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Female 15 NESHINA LANA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 MESIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 GURBANZADE ZAHRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 17 VARLAMOVA EKATERINA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 17 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 17 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 JANOTA JOANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 SILVA TELMA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 21 NADIZAR LANA TISA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 25 MARKOVIC MILA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 25 KIRPPU JAANA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 25 BEREZOVSKA ALINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 25 SKOLNIKOVA VIKTORIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 29 KELESTURA SEMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 29 SCHAEDLER FIONA   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Junior Kata Female 29 THORARINSDOTTIR ODDNY   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kata Female 33 SEMERARO LUNA   DENMARK  DENMARK
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze NETO ARTUR   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 PREDA LUCA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 HOFFMANN LUCAS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 7 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 9 RODRIGES YANOVITSKIY ANTONIO   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 9 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 11 TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 11 RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 SPASOVSKI DAVID   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 TOSUN CENK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 17 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 ASLAN GORKEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 17 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 21 KIRJAVAINEN AAPO   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 21 NAMAZOV EMIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 25 HUANG CHRISTOPHER   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Male 25 SCHWARTZ MADS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 25 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 TOMASSON TOMAS PALMAR   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 MANDIC RIJAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 29 VITOLINS KIRILLS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 ADAM ORESTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 29 JOHNSEN CORNELIUS FYSKE   NORWAY  NORWAY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MARKAVA ULYANA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OZDEMIR MUSERREF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 KVETONOVA ANDREA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 BREUZARD CHLOE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 HRISTOVA IREN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 VITALI VERONICA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 MARGINEAN SARRA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold BITSCH MIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver PANCHUK ARIADNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PETAN ELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze TZILIA STYLIANI ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SIPOVIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BOUGRINE AMEL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 SOULIER MARGOT   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 YAHAV SHIR   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 KHOJAYAN ALISA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold FOHLINSKA VIRA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze WEZEL VAN ROBIN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze STAROSELTSEVA MILANA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 REPIC JERCA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 KARIMOVA SUADA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 OSMANI RINESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MICOVSKA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 CRIOU EVA   POLAND  POLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold AKSOY SUDENUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver YUSHKOVA DARYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SOMBE THALYA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MUSTAFA BEHIJE   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZAREI LARA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 RIEDEL HANNAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BOTA DIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 STUBSJOEN HANNAH   NORWAY  NORWAY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold VASILE GEORGE MARIUS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver ZHORNIK KONSTANTIN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HALICI MERT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BELISTOJANOSKI MATEJ   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PRIMICIA VELASCO URKO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KASHYRSKI MAKSIM   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GRINBERG DAVID   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GHAZARYAN AVETIK   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 KOUZOUPIS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver AKHMEDOV AKHMED   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze DZIUDA DOMINIK   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SULAMANIDZE IKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BECH-LINAA MATHIAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 GOREN OREL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SON EVGENII   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver KOLB ANTON   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze BEKLER KADIR KAAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DERIC LENNY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ORLANDIC PETAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 NYGARD SANDER FRETHEIM   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 OVRAS OLEH   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 TERIHAJ IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 BARUTI RIGON   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 TALIBOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold VASILIOU LOIZOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver JAFARLI RUMIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze YURUR OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 DEPRINCE LUCAS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 DI GIOIA GABRIELE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GRYBAS TITAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 NIGSCH ADRIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver AVANZINI MATTEO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze JAROCKI HUBERT   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BOSTANDZIC ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 JERMOLAEV ARTJOM   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 CIPRIC LUKA STEFANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ZOUAOUI AMIR   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CHAPLYGIN DANIIL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 ELIAS MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DEUTSCH PASCAL   GERMANY  GERMANY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 POLAND   POLAND  POLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 SLOVENIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 CZECH REPUPLIC   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 BELARUS   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver FRANCE MALE KATA TEAM   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 11 POLAND   POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kata Female
U21 Kata Female 1gold COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 2silver AMATO CAROLINA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 ZERVOU NIKOLETA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 7 SEVERAN LEA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 7 SHCHERBINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Female 9 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 9 CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 KOWALSKA ANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 11 RAGUZ IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 BAUMANN IREN   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 TOTH VANDA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 15 JAKIC LEONORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 17 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female 17 CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Female 19 JANCHOVSKA KAROLINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 21 ZAPOROZHCHENKO GALINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 21 DUOBAITE EGLE   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kata Female 23 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   NORWAY  NORWAY
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver GHINAMI ALESSIO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN ROMERO RAUL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 5 SZOLAR PAVOL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 CARVALHO PEDRO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 7 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 TRAN FABIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 9 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 GANNON DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 13 BRANTOV DANILA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kata Male 13 MAROZAU ARTSEMI   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Male 15 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Male 15 VIRTANEN SAKU   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 MATHES MIKA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 17 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Male 17 STERNISA NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 17 BAKIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 21 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Male 21 CIESLIK SZYMON   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 21 KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 21 DORONINS EDUARDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kata Male 25 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 25 LUNDGREN ELIAS GABRIEL   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male 25 MERO BALINT   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 25 GHALAYAN VARDAN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 NICOLAOU STYLIANOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kata Male 29 KRUGELIS MATAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 ORLIC SANIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male 33 HILLESTAD AMUND   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kata Male 33 LOYTVED MARK   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 33 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver RONAI LILI   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AZIZOVA INJI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 BALIK HAZEL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver BARANYI ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze BRUNORI VERONICA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 SULEK TIHANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 HABERL URSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 KUZIOLA NATALIA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 BATAKUJEVIC ERIKA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 BARROS LEA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 MILEVA MARIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold NELTING KIMBERLY   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze FERRARINI SOFIA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 POTTIEZ CELINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 AAKERMAN SARAH LUNDQUIST   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 ZIMNIKOVALOVA ZOJA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 PICHT VALENTINE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver FLAMAND NATANAELE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze BOUGRINE NESRINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 LEHTONEN ELINA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VUKOVIC MARINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ALIVERDIYEVA ZAHRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RACHWAL KLAUDIA   POLAND  POLAND
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver ZORKO MIA GRETA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze SEJDIJAJ DIELLZA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BENZ SHOMSHANOK   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 PAVLOVSKA OLENA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 BERNERI ELEONORA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold GULIYEV AMINAGHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver OZDEMIR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze RASHETNIK MIKITA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 SELMANI ALBINOT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 DUJAKOVIC PAVLE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 JODELLI JIMMY   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 KRASNOV MAXIM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 PETRE MARIO   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 XAVIER JOSE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver SMILKOVSKI STOLE   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze RUGGIERO ROSARIO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 KLENIEWSKI BARTOSZ   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 PULKIN EGOR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 GAHAN DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 BRUNNER MATTHIAS   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 GAIDUKS LEONS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 11 NAVITSKI MAKAR   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold BULUT ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 SACHKOUSKI HLEB   BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 VABRE IMAD-DINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 MALY MATYAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 ROGOZARSKI NIKOLA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 MALIQI BETIM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold ABDESSELEM RAYBAK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ANDREEV GLEB   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CREAN CHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 RESETAR RENATO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 TAMYUKSEL HALIT MUHAMMED   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MULAHALILOVIC SADIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 MASLAK NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold ARSLAN OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver DZUHO RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze GODTHJAELP PETERSEN FREDERIK   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze VUKOVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 SHAQIRI ENDRIT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KOSA TOMAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 KURTANOVIC BERIZ   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 IOANNOU PANOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-21 09:12:05 CET +01:00)