Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold ONO HIKARU  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 3bronze BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 5 MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 CASALE CAROLA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 9 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH  CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ  PERU
        Female Kata 9 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 11 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 11 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 13 AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 13 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 15 PEZZETTI MICHELA  GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 15 SAYED SARAH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 17 SOLDANO SARA  ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 19 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 19 FERRACUTI EVA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA  CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA  KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 23 MANCA CHIARA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kata 25 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA  GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 27 CRUZ ANA  GRUPO MUSICAL E DESPORTIVO MANIQUE DE BAIXO  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 27 VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 29 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 29 MOTA NICOLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 31 BALCIAROVA DOROTA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 31 MINANO LANYFER  KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TSUKII JUNNA  KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  AS EVRY KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 LI RANRAN  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BAHMANYAR SARA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BABAEVA BAKHRINISO  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 GALLEGO DANIELA  TEAM COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ATTIA YASSMIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MESSERSCHMIDT JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BRUNORI VERONICA  GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 KUKLOVA HANA  KLUB KARATE ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA  KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA  SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SOMEYA MAYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SADINI BTISSAM  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SEROGINA ANITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ZHANG XIAOLING  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ANGELUCCI GIULIA  KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold GONG LI  CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RAKOVIC MARINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE  FKC-SEMUROIS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MELNYK HALYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SMILJAN KITI  KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE  FEPUKA  PUERTO RICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBASALI HAMIDEH  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CHATZILIADOU ELENI  ACK PIERIKOS  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 TORRES SHANEE  TEAM COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KRESIC STEFANI  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 GRIMM CHARLOTTE  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 BIENVENUE DUPALAN SAMANTHA  KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 SPAIN  KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 7 FRANCE  FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 9 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Male Kata 1gold OZDEMIR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver UJIHARA YUKI  SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 DIAZ ANTONIO  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 11 MONTARELLO ENZO  KC LE RONIN  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 13 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 13 NGOAN FRANCK  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kata 15 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 15 GALLO GIANLUCA  C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 17 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO  PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 19 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 19 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 21 PREDA LUCA  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 23 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 23 SHAWKY AHMED  EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 25 GHINAMI ALESSIO  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR  GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 27 IODICE ALESSANDRO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 27 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 29 CONTRERAS DAVID  COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 29 HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 31 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 31 COMANESCU PETRU  CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ALPYSBAIR KAISAR  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ABOEITTA KARIME  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SPITZ LUCA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FILIPOV NIKITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 RUIZ FRANK  EL PATIO  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ALBASHER SAUD  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 ARIFI ORGES  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DA COSTA STEVEN  USLM KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 DENIZ MURATCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALZAHRANI SULTAN  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 RUGGIERO ROSARIO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE VIVO GIANLUCA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 TAWFIK SALIM  NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SABIECKI MILOSZ  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SCOTT THOMAS  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KORABAU IVAN  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 DUARTE TIAGO  SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SILVA TOMAS  ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM FAROUK  CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TOROSHANKO ANDRII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 GRILLON KENJI  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SONNYKH VALERII  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 IORGA VLAD  CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ALNASHRI FARAJ  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver GURBANLI ASIMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GANJZADEH SAJAD  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 FILALI MEHDI  USLM KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TALIBOV RYZVAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MOLNAR DANIEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ABU BASAL AHAMD  AHMAED ABU BASAL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 TANAS FLORENTIN  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 5 KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kata 7 SPAIN  C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 9 UKRAINE  NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kata 9 PORTUGAL  AKSPORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-16 17:25:03 CEST +02:00)