Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 3bronze BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 5 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 CASALE CAROLA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 9 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH   CENTRO NAVAL DEL PERÚ  PERU
        Female Kata 9 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 11 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 11 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 13 AGALMAM SANAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 13 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 15 PEZZETTI MICHELA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 15 SAYED SARAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 17 SOLDANO SARA   ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 19 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 19 FERRACUTI EVA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA   CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARIA   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 23 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kata 25 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 STERCK LAURA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 27 CRUZ ANA   GRUPO MUSICAL E DESPORTIVO MANIQUE DE BAIXO  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 27 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 29 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 29 MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 31 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 31 MINANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TSUKII JUNNA   KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   AS EVRY KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 LI RANRAN   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BAHMANYAR SARA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SAYED RADWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 BABAEVA BAKHRINISO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 GALLEGO DANIELA   TEAM COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ATTIA YASSMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MESSERSCHMIDT JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BRUNORI VERONICA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KAMENOVA IVANA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 KUKLOVA HANA   KLUB KARATE ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA   KARATE KLUB UNION KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver LOTFY GIANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA   SAMOURAI2000LEMANS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SOMEYA MAYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SADINI BTISSAM   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ZHANG XIAOLING   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ANGELUCCI GIULIA   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold GONG LI   CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE   FKC-SEMUROIS  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SMILJAN KITI   KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE   FEPUKA  PUERTO RICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 PEDERSEN KATRINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABBASALI HAMIDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CHATZILIADOU ELENI   ACK PIERIKOS  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 TORRES SHANEE   TEAM COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KAUFMANN FABIENNE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 KRESIC STEFANI   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 GRIMM CHARLOTTE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 BIENVENUE DUPALAN SAMANTHA   KARATE SHOTOKAN ESSONNIEN  FRANCE
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 SPAIN   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 7 FRANCE   FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 9 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver UJIHARA YUKI   SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 11 MONTARELLO ENZO   KC LE RONIN  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 13 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata 13 NGOAN FRANCK   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kata 15 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 15 GALLO GIANLUCA   C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 17 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 19 CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 19 STOWELL MASON   UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 21 PREDA LUCA   SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 23 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 23 SHAWKY AHMED   EGYPTIAN TEAM  EGYPT
        Male Kata 25 GHINAMI ALESSIO   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 27 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 27 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 29 CONTRERAS DAVID   COLOMBIA1  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 29 HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 31 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 31 COMANESCU PETRU   CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ALPYSBAIR KAISAR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KALNINS KALVIS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ABOEITTA KARIME   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SPITZ LUCA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FILIPOV NIKITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 RUIZ FRANK   EL PATIO  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ALBASHER SAUD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 ARIFI ORGES   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DA COSTA STEVEN   USLM KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 DENIZ MURATCAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALZAHRANI SULTAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 RUGGIERO ROSARIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE VIVO GIANLUCA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 TAWFIK SALIM   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SABIECKI MILOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KORABAU IVAN   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 DUARTE TIAGO   SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 SILVA TOMAS   ACADEMIAS KARATE WADO  PORTUGAL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ARAGA RYUTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDESSELEM FAROUK   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TOROSHANKO ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 GRILLON KENJI   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHOBOTAR VALERII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SONNYKH VALERII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 IORGA VLAD   CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ALNASHRI FARAJ   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GANJZADEH SAJAD   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 FILALI MEHDI   USLM KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MOLNAR DANIEL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ABU BASAL AHAMD   AHMAED ABU BASAL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 MARTINEZ VELILLA MARCOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 TANAS FLORENTIN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 5 KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kata 7 SPAIN   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 9 UKRAINE   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kata 9 PORTUGAL   AKSPORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-28 20:57:17 CET +01:00)