Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze CASALE CAROLA   A.S.D RONIN KAI VERONA  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 5 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 FURSAVA MARYIA   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 7 GARCIA LOZANO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 SAKULRATTANATARA MONSICHA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Female Kata 9 HESHAM AYA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 11 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 11 BAGHERI BAZARDEH NEGIN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 13 TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 13 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 15 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 15 RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 17 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA   CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 19 YILMAZ AYSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 19 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 MINANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 21 SAYED SARAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 23 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 23 AFSANEH MAHSA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata 25 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 25 CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 27 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 27 COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 29 FERRACUTI EVA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 29 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 31 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 31 CUKANOVA MICHAELA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SALAMA REEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BAHMANYAR SARA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MORALES OZUNA GEMA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA   KARATE ATACAMA 2019  CHILE
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TORO MENESES VALENTINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze BANASZCZYK DOROTA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ZAKHAROVA SABINA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MICHEL MELINDA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver ALIPOURKESHKA ROZITA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ALESAADI SHIMA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 LENARD ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KORNFELD NOEMIE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RAKOVIC MARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BOUGRINE NESRINE   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HILTON ANDRINE   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 CURRI FESTINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 DEBATTY LUANA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 STEFANOVSKA MONIKA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 NORTAN VANESCA   VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ALIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 9 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2silver SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 3bronze TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 3bronze OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 STOWELL MASON   UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 9 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 9 GOKTAS EMRE VEFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 11 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 11 UJIHARA YUKI   SWISS KARATE FEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 13 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 13 DIAZ ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 15 CENCION HECTOR   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 15 SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kata 17 KATESHOV MADI   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kata 17 DURAN KUTLUHAN   İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBÜ  TURKEY
        Male Kata 19 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 19 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 21 HAMA SALIH BINAR   KHORMAL  IRAQ
        Male Kata 21 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 23 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 23 COMANESCU PETRU   CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 25 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 25 GUPTA ANIKET   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kata 27 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver FARZALIYEV FIRDOVSI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PAVLOV EMIL   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ALPYSBAIR KAISAR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ARIFI ORGES   ARIFI  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ORTIZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 OZDEMIR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST   SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MURATOV ASSYLBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 NHUYEN DEVID   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MIRZAEI FASHTALI AMIR REZA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 SABIECKI MILOSZ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI  POLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 STIMAC STJEPAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY   CAICEDO  COLOMBIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BITSCH NOAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 SHABANI ELHAMI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 OSMANI DOAN   KARATE TEAM FATI TETOVO  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 AKKURT EREN   GAZIANTEP BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 OZ MURAT   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze RAMADAN MOHAMED AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GYORGY DANIEL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 DIANTETE WILIAM   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DEGHALI WALID   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ABDULLAYEV PANAH   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold GANJZADEH SAJAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 NISHEVCI HEROLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 COSTA LUCA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SMOLOVIC PREDRAG   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kata 7 ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kata 9 IRAQ(BINAR MUSTAFA, PAZHAR MAHDI, YOUSEF SALAM)   KHORMAL  IRAQ
        Male Team Kata 9 UKRAINE(CHERNIAYEV, KOSYAK, TRYTIAK)   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kata 11 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-28 19:55:52 CET +01:00)