Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver CRUCITTI FRANCESCA  A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BUI MAÏ-LINH  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 VACHOUTOVA BARBORA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 5 XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 7 GRUPPIONI ASIA  ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 TREJO MELANIE  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 REDING MIA  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 9 YVON SYDNEY  KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 11 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 11 STASTNA BARBORA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 13 EIDLER ELENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MARCELLI ANNA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 RODRIGO SARAH  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 17 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 17 REGKLI THEONI  AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 SULTANLI TAMELLA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 17 DRUJON LUCILE  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 CHARALAMBOUS ELENI  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BANEASU MICHELLE  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KARANIKKI MARINA  LIMASSOL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 25 GOVOR DARIA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KONSTANTINOU EIRINI  KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 25 SIMEOU XRISTINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male 1gold MATACCHIONI LUIGI  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MODI NICOLAS  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PAPPALARDO VINCENZO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 CHAFFORT LUCAS  FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 5 AHMADZADA TURAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 POHL FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 7 VASEK DANIEL  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ  KARATE VISION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 9 NECHYBA TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 11 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 11 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 13 PARKHOMENKO OLEG  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 13 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 COSCI GIUSEPPE  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 15 PILSU OCTAVIAN  CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 SOUKUP MICHAL  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 CONSTANTINOS OLYMBIOS  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ZAFIROV NIKOLA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 XARALAMPOUS XARALAMPOS  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 NAZIRIS GIANOS  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 21 DAVID GEORGE  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 25 CONSTANTINOU ARIS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VASHCHYSHYN ANNA  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver YALCIN SAMINA  FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze KAMENNAYA IRINA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ALIYEVA AYSU  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 COCHARD MARYLOU  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 HERY MARINE  CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KONSTANTINOU EIRINI  KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VARLAMOVA VENERA  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI  AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PRIGLOVA MARIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA  NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HUNT RUBY  LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 FILINKOVA SNEZHANA  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MAAZOUZI TESSNIME  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 MAMMADOVA ILAHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BURTSEVA POLINA  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze JURGELEVIČA ANNA  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TINAVSKA EMA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 CACKO MIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ANTONOVA VALERIYA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ABUSENENH LOJEN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 PIRIYEVA NAZRIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold TZILIAS CHRISTOS  A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver DORTA JEAN  MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze YADIGARLI AMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MATHIS TINO  STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AFANASYEV ALEXANDER  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ABDELMALKI AMIN  CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KRIJNEN THOMAS  UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS  A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 FIRAWI ALI  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 HUSEYNOV HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 ALSHRAFI HAMZA  JORDAN  JORDAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver KALVANS DENISS  NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SALAMEH WASEEM  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 ALIRZAYEV SALMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 DAAOUFA ABDELATIF  SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 HUSEYNOV TURAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 DOSTUYEV ASLAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 HELIMI SABRI  IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold AKHMEDOV RUSTAM  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver ABU HAZEEM AHMAD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MUKHAMADEEV LEV  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MYCHKO KIRILL  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SULEYMANOV RASHID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ALLAHGULIYEV SOLTAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PUKE ROBERTS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 LECERF WILLIAM  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 HADJINEOFYTOU ARIS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 GOICEA PAVEL-OCTAVIAN  ACS KARATE PLOIESTI  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold NIKULIN STANISLAV  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver NIKULIN TYMUR  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KRAVCHENKO MATVEI  OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 NECHYBA TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KISIKS ALEKSANDRS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ANDREJEVS RONALDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DRUVA MARTINS  VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 CHRISTODOULOU ALEXANDROS  LIMASSOL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MANEA SILVIU  CS COBRA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold NOFAL YOUSEF  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MAMMADOV MEHRALI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze BAKOS BÁLINT  DMTK KARATE HUN  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze BORYS OLEKSANDR  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 NIPANS ARTURS  NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KAZIMZADA NIHAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 SEMIDOTSKY VADIM  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 SNÍŽEK JIŘÍ  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 CHARALAMBOUS STYLIANOS  LAPATSA BUSHIDO  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Female 1gold TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver SILVA TELMA  PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze STALLINGS SARAH  AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze LENNIK ALEKSANDRA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 5 VINCENT KETHLEEN  ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 5 CRESCENZI ELISA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 7 LEITAO ROMANE  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 7 NESHINA LANA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 KOKAREVA KSENIIA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 9 CHAMPAGNE MARION  CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 11 MANCA CHIARA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 11 DI LELIO ELENA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 D ONOFRIO ORSOLA  ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 GURBANZADE ZAHRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 15 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 15 STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 19 TOKARE DIANA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 19 PISIARA RAFAELA  PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 21 STEINMETZ ANNE  KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 23 ALEXANDROU ANTONIA  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Male 1gold PREDA LUCA  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver COMANESCU PETRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HOFFMANN LUCAS  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 5 POLSINELLI GUIDO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 NAMAZOV EMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 7 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 7 WEISS HARON  CDK YVELINES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 9 PURIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 NIKISHIN DANIIL  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 11 PINHEIRO RODRIGO  NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 11 PETROU ALEXANDROS  SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 13 BEN ATTOU HAMZA  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 13 PANAGIOTOU ANDREAS  KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 15 KITSIOS CHRISTOFOROS  KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold CHEKMENEVA POLINA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver KONTOY IRENE  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze BREUZARD CHLOE  IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GODOY MAGDALENA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 KVETONOVA ANDREA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 RENATA DOBRAI  CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 GRONCHI MATILDE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver BOUGRINE AMEL  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze LUNGU DENISA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA  DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 NIKOLAOU MARIA  SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ALNAJJAR RAMA  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MAES MAELLE  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 BADEA ADINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold ECONOMIDOU REVECCA  SPORTS CLUB OF EASTERN LIMASSOL  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver CRIOU EVA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DEBELJAK HANA  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DEVIGILI HANNA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA  KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 BIAŁECKA ANITA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 EFTHYMIOU CHRYSO  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 HORSMANS JOANNA  FIGHT VISION  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 MANICA BRIANA  CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold SOMBE TRYCIA  BUDOKAN THIAIS 94  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver SOMBE THALYA  CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RIEDEL HANNAH  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze DANISZEWSKA JULIA  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BAUREN LINNEA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 COMAN MARIA CRISTINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ALDROUS JOUD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 KASHI ELEANA  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SAVADOV FARID  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver LI EN BOK  SAKHALIN REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KARAMYAN GOR  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 GHAZOUANI YASSIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ALFAYOUMI SALEH  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KWAŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PETROU ALEXANDROS  SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver AL NAJJAR SAEED  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze KARIMLI NIJAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED  СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BUERASHEV KIRILL  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 JABER-RAIZ HAMZA  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 DORTA JANCO  MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 FALCO ENZO  USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 KLAPCZYNSKI KILLIAN  CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 MAŇKO JAKUB  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SHVEDA VLADYSLAV  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver OVRAS OLEH  UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KOLB ANTON  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MASARYK SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BUKHTOYAROV DMITRY  SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 CHUDÍK ADAM  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 KUZMINS ANTONS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 PELKA OLIWIER  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 KUNÍK DENIS  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold GASPARIAN EDUARD  KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver DEPRINCE LUCAS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze KIREEV EGOR  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 OZOLS DANIELS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 JANUSZAK NIKODEM  KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 GONZALEZ LYAN  MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 IBOYAN ZORI  OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 MALY MATYAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 FLAUSS THÉOPHILE  COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold KRŽIŠNIK GAL  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver BUHAIOV MAKSYM  VAGR KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze KREŠIĆ SANDRO  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze METS MIHKEL  ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MOISE LEONARD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BAGAEV MALIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 SIAKALLIS GEORGIOS  TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CHAPLYGIN DANIIL  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kata Female 1gold HEYDAROVA RAMILA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kata Female 2silver VASILJEVA JELIZAVETA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BIRIUCOVA TAISA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 5 DRUJON MAELLE  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 5 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 PANZA CALLISTA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 7 FÖDISCH JESSICA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 9 AFENDIKOVA NIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 9 PREDANOCY LINDA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 DALITI IOYLIANA  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 11 BUKOVSKA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 13 ARTEMI KONSTANTINA  YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 13 PASTELLA EMELIA  EF ZIN  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 15 POHLOVA EDITA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 15 GEORGIOU IOANNA  YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 17 XENOFONTOS KATERINA  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Male 1gold SALMANOV SALMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kata Male 2silver MANSOR CARMEL  WCSKA  ISRAEL
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze OLIVEIRA MARTIM  NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ABU ARARA HAITAM  AZKOKAY MACABI BAT YAM  ISRAEL
        U14 Kata Male 5 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Male 5 RAUSER ADAM  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 7 ŽLÁBEK JAKUB  SKP KARATE PÍSEK  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 7 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Male 9 BINA TADEAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 9 VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Male 11 BORINS RONALDS  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Male 11 RITENIEKS OLIVERS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Male 13 OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI  RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 EYTHIMIOU CHRISTOS  YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 15 VOUZOUNI PANTELIS  YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 15 MAKRIDES DEMETRIS  YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 17 IOANNOU ANDREAS  PAFOS FUDONAN KARATE KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold TÖRÖK PANKA  MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver TRSTENJAK AIDA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze GOURMEL LILY  IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze SHIROKIH YANA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 KORENIEVA MARIIA  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 MAKRI EVAGGELIA  LAPATSA BUSHIDO  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA  MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver NAVARRO ANTONELLA  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze VAISERGISER IRINA  OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ARZUMIAN MONICA  STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 PANZA CALLISTA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ARYSHEVA VARVARA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ROUSOUDIOU FOTINI  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 POLYKARPOU ANTREA  WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver VÍTŮ VALENTINA  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze ANTOINE AURÉLIE  KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze TZANETAKI ELENA  SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 MEINERT JACQUELINE  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 STRAHIJA LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 IOANNOY GEORGIANA  ARCHANGELOS KARATE CLUP  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 ARTEMI KONSTANTINA  YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold AGAPIDIS ODISSEI  KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver STRÁNSKÝ DANIEL  TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze CHARALAMBOUS ANTONIS  LIMASSOL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 STRAHIJA SVEN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KRASHIAS LOUKAS  WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 BODNARIUC ANTONIO  SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE DO  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold BONDAREV YAROSLAV  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver GABRIUNS NIKOLASS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze AZANS MAKSIMS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze CITI JACOPO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 CHELU CRISTIAN FRANCISCO  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 EFTHYMIOU ANDREAS  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 LOUKA KYRIAKOS  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 LOUKA NIKOLAS  SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 PAPAIAKOVOU STEFANOS  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 PERDIOS SOTIRIS  WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold PAKHOMOV HLIB  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver FURANETS GEORGIY  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze THIERBACH LUCA  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze HORNAK FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 RITENIEKS OLIVERS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BALZARIS MIROSLAVS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 HARVILKO SIMON  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 VOLCHENOK MYKHAILO  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 IOANNIDES ORESTIS  NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 PANTELI KONSTANTINOS  BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold STETSIV MAKSYM  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver HRYNENKO ILLIA  TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze GERMIK ZAKHAR  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ANTONIOY NIKOLAS  WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 OSMAN BASSEL  NIBUKAN KARATE CLUB  JORDAN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 KAMPOURI SOTIRIS  BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 TSANEV NIKOLAY  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold ZOUEINI RAYAN  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver PETROSYAN TARON  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BEMALYAN DANIEL  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SAVVIDIS ANTONIS  SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KINASH YAROSLAV  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KOZHUSHNYI ARTEM  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MATSIS NICOLAS  MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 HERZOG WILHELM  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-09-28 10:05:36 CEST +02:00)