Results
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2021 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
Cadet Kata Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kata Female
1
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Female
2
CRUCITTI FRANCESCA
A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
3
DOMINICI ROBERTA
SKORPION KARATE ASD
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
3
BUI MAÏ-LINH
ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ
FRANCE
Cadet Kata Female
5
VACHOUTOVA BARBORA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Female
5
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
AS ODYSSEAS
GREECE
Cadet Kata Female
7
GRUPPIONI ASIA
ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM
ITALY
Cadet Kata Female
7
TREJO MELANIE
FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB
AUSTRIA
Cadet Kata Female
9
REDING MIA
KARATE CLUB LINTGEN
LUXEMBOURG
Cadet Kata Female
9
YVON SYDNEY
KARATE CLUB LONGUYON
FRANCE
Cadet Kata Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kata Male
1
MATACCHIONI LUIGI
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO
ITALY
Cadet Kata Male
2
MODI NICOLAS
SHO-DAN KARATE
ROMANIA
Cadet Kata Male
3
EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU
CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO
ROMANIA
Cadet Kata Male
3
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO
ITALY
Cadet Kata Male
5
CHAFFORT LUCAS
FFKDA LIGUE CORSE
FRANCE
Cadet Kata Male
5
AHMADZADA TURAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kata Male
7
POHL FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Male
7
VASEK DANIEL
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Male
9
ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ
KARATE VISION
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kata Male
9
NECHYBA TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
VASHCHYSHYN ANNA
UNION
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
YALCIN SAMINA
FIGHT VISION
NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
KAMENNAYA IRINA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
ALIYEVA AYSU
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
COCHARD MARYLOU
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
HERY MARINE
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
KONSTANTINOU EIRINI
KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
VARLAMOVA VENERA
ESTONIA
ESTONIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
KVASNICOVA NINA
TORNADO TEAM NITRA
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
AS ODYSSEAS
GREECE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
PRIGLOVA MARIE
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
HUNT RUBY
LINKS KARATE
ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
FILINKOVA SNEZHANA
SVERDLOVSK REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
TSANEVA TEODORA
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
MAAZOUZI TESSNIME
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
MAMMADOVA ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
1
BURTSEVA POLINA
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
2
POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
JURGELEVIČA ANNA
NEGUSS
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
TINAVSKA EMA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
CACKO MIA
CROATIA
CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
ANTONOVA VALERIYA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
ABUSENENH LOJEN
JORDAN
JORDAN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
7
THEMISTOCLEOUS ARIANA
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
9
PIRIYEVA NAZRIN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
TZILIAS CHRISTOS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA
GREECE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
DORTA JEAN
MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
YADIGARLI AMIN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
MATHIS TINO
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
AFANASYEV ALEXANDER
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
ABDELMALKI AMIN
CHAMPIONS CLUB
BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
KRIJNEN THOMAS
UNITY99 ROTTERDAM
NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS
A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA
GREECE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
FIRAWI ALI
JORDAN
JORDAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
HUSEYNOV HUSEYN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
DZIUDA DOMINIK
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ
POLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
KALVANS DENISS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
SALAMEH WASEEM
JORDAN
JORDAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN
SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA
UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
ALIRZAYEV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
DAAOUFA ABDELATIF
SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
HUSEYNOV TURAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
DOSTUYEV ASLAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
HELIMI SABRI
IMPACTKARATE 31
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
AKHMEDOV RUSTAM
СОСФК
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
ABU HAZEEM AHMAD
JORDAN
JORDAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
MUKHAMADEEV LEV
SVERDLOVSK REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
MYCHKO KIRILL
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
SULEYMANOV RASHID
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
ALLAHGULIYEV SOLTAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
PUKE ROBERTS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
LECERF WILLIAM
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ
FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
HADJINEOFYTOU ARIS
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
NIKULIN STANISLAV
TIGRENOK
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
NIKULIN TYMUR
UNION
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
KAZAKOV ALEKSANDR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
KRAVCHENKO MATVEI
OREL-KARAT RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
NECHYBA TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
KISIKS ALEKSANDRS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
ANDREJEVS RONALDS
LATVIA
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
DRUVA MARTINS
VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
CHRISTODOULOU ALEXANDROS
LIMASSOL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
MANEA SILVIU
CS COBRA
ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
NOFAL YOUSEF
JORDAN
JORDAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
MAMMADOV MEHRALI
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
BAKOS BÁLINT
DMTK KARATE HUN
HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
BORYS OLEKSANDR
UNION
UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
NIPANS ARTURS
NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA
LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
KAZIMZADA NIHAD
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
SEMIDOTSKY VADIM
SVERDLOVSK REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
SNÍŽEK JIŘÍ
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS
PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS
CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
CHARALAMBOUS STYLIANOS
LAPATSA BUSHIDO
CYPRUS
Junior Kata Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kata Female
1
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO
ITALY
Junior Kata Female
2
SILVA TELMA
PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA
PORTUGAL
Junior Kata Female
3
STALLINGS SARAH
AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI
UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Female
3
LENNIK ALEKSANDRA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Female
5
VINCENT KETHLEEN
ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP
FRANCE
Junior Kata Female
5
CRESCENZI ELISA
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO
ITALY
Junior Kata Female
7
LEITAO ROMANE
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ
FRANCE
Junior Kata Female
7
NESHINA LANA
LATVIA
LATVIA
Junior Kata Female
9
KOKAREVA KSENIIA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Female
9
CHAMPAGNE MARION
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS
FRANCE
Junior Kata Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kata Male
1
PREDA LUCA
SHO-DAN KARATE
ROMANIA
Junior Kata Male
2
COMANESCU PETRU
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Junior Kata Male
3
HRCKA ROMAN
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kata Male
3
HOFFMANN LUCAS
AASS KARTATE SARCELLES
FRANCE
Junior Kata Male
5
POLSINELLI GUIDO
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO
ITALY
Junior Kata Male
5
NAMAZOV EMIN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kata Male
7
VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO
MEXICO
MEXICO
Junior Kata Male
7
WEISS HARON
CDK YVELINES
FRANCE
Junior Kata Male
9
PURIC MILOS
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kata Male
9
NIKISHIN DANIIL
SAKHALIN REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
CHEKMENEVA POLINA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
KONTOY IRENE
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
BREUZARD CHLOE
IGKDF VANVES
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
GODOY MAGDALENA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
KVETONOVA ANDREA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
RENATA DOBRAI
CLUB SPORTIV CRISAN
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
GRONCHI MATILDE
SAN MARINO
SAN MARINO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
BOUGRINE AMEL
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
LUNGU DENISA
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA
DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM
GREECE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
NIKOLAOU MARIA
SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA
CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
ALNAJJAR RAMA
JORDAN
JORDAN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
MAES MAELLE
CHARDON
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
BADEA ADINA
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
ECONOMIDOU REVECCA
SPORTS CLUB OF EASTERN LIMASSOL
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
CRIOU EVA
ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA
POLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
DEBELJAK HANA
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
DEVIGILI HANNA
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
KLEINEKATHÖFER STELLA
KARATE VORARLBERG
AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
BIAŁECKA ANITA
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ
POLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
EFTHYMIOU CHRYSO
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
HORSMANS JOANNA
FIGHT VISION
NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
MANICA BRIANA
CS SCORPION BUCHAREST
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
1
SOMBE TRYCIA
BUDOKAN THIAIS 94
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
2
SOMBE THALYA
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
RIEDEL HANNAH
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND
GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
DANISZEWSKA JULIA
KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI
POLAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
BAUREN LINNEA
KARATEKLUBB ELIT
SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
ALDROUS JOUD
JORDAN
JORDAN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
KASHI ELEANA
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
SAVADOV FARID
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
LI EN BOK
SAKHALIN REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
KARAMYAN GOR
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
GHAZOUANI YASSIN
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
ALFAYOUMI SALEH
JORDAN
JORDAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
KWAŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT
POLAND
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
PETROU ALEXANDROS
SPORT CLUB KIME
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
MARKOVIC MIHAJLO
SERBIA
SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
AL NAJJAR SAEED
JORDAN
JORDAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
KARIMLI NIJAT
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
AKHMEDOV AKHMED
СОСФК
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
BUERASHEV KIRILL
SVERDLOVSK REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
JABER-RAIZ HAMZA
ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
DORTA JANCO
MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER
UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
FALCO ENZO
USJC KARATE
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
KLAPCZYNSKI KILLIAN
CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
MAŇKO JAKUB
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
SHVEDA VLADYSLAV
TIGRENOK
UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
OVRAS OLEH
UNION
UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
KOLB ANTON
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN
GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
MASARYK SAMUEL
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
BUKHTOYAROV DMITRY
SVERDLOVSK REGION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN
JORDAN
JORDAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
CHUDÍK ADAM
ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
KUZMINS ANTONS
LATVIA
LATVIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
PELKA OLIWIER
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ
POLAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
KUNÍK DENIS
FARMEX NITRA
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
GASPARIAN EDUARD
KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
DEPRINCE LUCAS
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD
JORDAN
JORDAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
KIREEV EGOR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
OZOLS DANIELS
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL
LATVIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
JANUSZAK NIKODEM
KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI
POLAND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
GONZALEZ LYAN
MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER
UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
IBOYAN ZORI
OREL-KARAT RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
MALY MATYAS
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
FLAUSS THÉOPHILE
COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ
FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
KRŽIŠNIK GAL
KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA
SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
BUHAIOV MAKSYM
VAGR KARATE CLUB
UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
KREŠIĆ SANDRO
KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
METS MIHKEL
ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM
ESTONIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
MOISE LEONARD
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
BAGAEV MALIK
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA
SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
SIAKALLIS GEORGIOS
TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY
CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
CHAPLYGIN DANIIL
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kata Female
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kata Female
1
HEYDAROVA RAMILA
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
U14 Kata Female
2
VASILJEVA JELIZAVETA
LATVIA
LATVIA
U14 Kata Female
3
BIRIUCOVA TAISA
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kata Female
3
VYNOHRADOVA OLHA
UNION
UKRAINE
U14 Kata Female
5
DRUJON MAELLE
FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN
FRANCE
U14 Kata Female
5
KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA
SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN
SLOVAKIA
U14 Kata Female
7
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE
BELGIUM
U14 Kata Female
7
FÖDISCH JESSICA
THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND
GERMANY
U14 Kata Female
9
AFENDIKOVA NIKA
UKRAINE
UKRAINE
U14 Kata Female
9
PREDANOCY LINDA
KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN
SLOVAKIA
U14 Kata Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kata Male
1
SALMANOV SALMAN
AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJAN
U14 Kata Male
2
MANSOR CARMEL
WCSKA
ISRAEL
U14 Kata Male
3
OLIVEIRA MARTIM
NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA
PORTUGAL
U14 Kata Male
3
ABU ARARA HAITAM
AZKOKAY MACABI BAT YAM
ISRAEL
U14 Kata Male
5
ANISIMOV VLADISLAV
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE
BELGIUM
U14 Kata Male
5
RAUSER ADAM
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kata Male
7
ŽLÁBEK JAKUB
SKP KARATE PÍSEK
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kata Male
7
KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS
KARATE CLUB TAN
LATVIA
U14 Kata Male
9
BINA TADEAS
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kata Male
9
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS
LATVIA
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
1
TÖRÖK PANKA
MTK BUDAPEST WKF
HUNGARY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
2
TRSTENJAK AIDA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
GOURMEL LILY
IMPACTKARATE 31
FRANCE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
SHIROKIH YANA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
KORENIEVA MARIIA
UNION
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
7
MAKRI EVAGGELIA
LAPATSA BUSHIDO
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
1
GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA
MASTERCLUB
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
2
NAVARRO ANTONELLA
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION
CHILE
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
VAISERGISER IRINA
OREL-KARAT RUS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
ARZUMIAN MONICA
STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS
FRANCE
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
PANZA CALLISTA
ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE
BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
ARYSHEVA VARVARA
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
ROUSOUDIOU FOTINI
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
POLYKARPOU ANTREA
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
1
ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA
NEGUSS
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
2
VÍTŮ VALENTINA
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
3
ANTOINE AURÉLIE
KARATE CLUB REBECQ
BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
3
TZANETAKI ELENA
SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
5
MEINERT JACQUELINE
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
5
STRAHIJA LAURA
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
7
IOANNOY GEORGIANA
ARCHANGELOS KARATE CLUP
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
7
ARTEMI KONSTANTINA
YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
1
AGAPIDIS ODISSEI
KRASNODAR KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
2
STRÁNSKÝ DANIEL
TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
CHARALAMBOUS ANTONIS
LIMASSOL MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
STRAHIJA SVEN
CROATIA
CROATIA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
KRASHIAS LOUKAS
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
BODNARIUC ANTONIO
SPORT CLUB SHOTOKAN KARATE DO
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
1
BONDAREV YAROSLAV
R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
2
GABRIUNS NIKOLASS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
AZANS MAKSIMS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
CITI JACOPO
ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE
ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
CHELU CRISTIAN FRANCISCO
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
EFTHYMIOU ANDREAS
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
LOUKA KYRIAKOS
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
LOUKA NIKOLAS
SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
9
PAPAIAKOVOU STEFANOS
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
9
PERDIOS SOTIRIS
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
1
PAKHOMOV HLIB
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
2
FURANETS GEORGIY
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
THIERBACH LUCA
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN
GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
HORNAK FILIP
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
RITENIEKS OLIVERS
BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
BALZARIS MIROSLAVS
LATVIA
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
HARVILKO SIMON
CZECH REPUPLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
VOLCHENOK MYKHAILO
TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
9
IOANNIDES ORESTIS
NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
9
PANTELI KONSTANTINOS
BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
1
STETSIV MAKSYM
UNION
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
2
HRYNENKO ILLIA
TIGRENOK
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
GERMIK ZAKHAR
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
ANTONIOY NIKOLAS
WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS
NEGUSS
LATVIA
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
OSMAN BASSEL
NIBUKAN KARATE CLUB
JORDAN
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
KAMPOURI SOTIRIS
BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
TSANEV NIKOLAY
KARATE CLUB TSANEV
BULGARIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
1
ZOUEINI RAYAN
CHARDON
BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
2
PETROSYAN TARON
ARMENIA
ARMENIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
BEMALYAN DANIEL
NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
SAVVIDIS ANTONIS
SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
KINASH YAROSLAV
UNION
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
KOZHUSHNYI ARTEM
UNION
UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
MATSIS NICOLAS
MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU
CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
HERZOG WILHELM
SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 05:21:11 CEST +02:00)