Results
 
EKF Senior Championships 2021 - Porec - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 7 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 7 RADULOVIC BISERKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 9 XENOU GEORGIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kata 9 FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 11 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 11 MARK MELINDA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 13 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 13 SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 15 VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 15 CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 17 MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 17 PAYNE NATALIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 19 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kata 19 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kata 21 VIENIK KRISTINA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kata 21 SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kata 23 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 23 MANTY BESS  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kata 25 BRACIKOWSKA KAMILA  POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kata 25 SHALA VLERONA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kata 27 REZEI NEDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kata 27 SPRENGER AILEEN  LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        Female Kata 29 TRAN IZABELLA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 31 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver HUBRICH SHARA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KRYVA KATERYNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PERFETTO ERMINIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SVILENOVA KRISTINA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KLEMENT KARMEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver MESSERSCHMIDT JANA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC JELENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze SHARYKHINA IRINA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 GASIMOVA ILAHA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ZABORSKA SIMONA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 EFRONI ROTEM  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MAROZAITE GABRIELE  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 BEGIC IMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver SEROGINA ANITA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ABIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 LENARD ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 STOLI MARIA  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 VEITHOVA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver PANETSIDOU VASILIKI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PEDERSEN KATRINE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 CAVAR IVONA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HOLLO EVELIN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze CHATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ORANA FORTESA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 TATAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KOVALEVA VERA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 PAP DOROTTYA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 OLIVEIRA ANA RITA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 5 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 7 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 9 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
        Female Team Kata 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 11 SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 11 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Team Kata 13 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Team Kumite 1gold GERMANY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 7 FINLAND  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 9 NETHERLANDS  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Team Kumite 9 BELGIUM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kata 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 5 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 7 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 7 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 9 SZOLAR PAVOL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 MARUANI JONATHAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 11 FEDOROV YAROSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 13 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kata 13 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 15 TRUONG KHAI  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 15 VALET PATRICK  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 17 GUTA ADRIAN RAZVAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 17 MEMBO KIRILS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kata 19 KAPSALIS PANAGIOTIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata 19 VIRTANEN SAKU  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 21 TAMBORLANI MATTEO  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 21 CAEIROS JORGE  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 23 STANKOVIC ANDRIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 23 SZAFRANEK JORDAN  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kata 25 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kata 25 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN  POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kata 27 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Kata 27 SONNEMA RICK  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kata 29 SOTERIOU VRYONIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kata 29 VELADZIC SENAID  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 31 BERJANI ARGJEND  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kata 31 GARSTEA ALEXEI  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze OGANNISIAN IURIK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 GRECO DANILO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HAAS FLORIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KISS ANDRAS LASZLO  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ARIFI ORGES  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 LIDEGAARD CASPER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold XENOS DIONYSIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TOLI XHINO  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RIBEIRO DIOGO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HORUNA STANISLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PETERSEN TIMOTHY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SHABANI ELHAMI  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ABDULLAYEV PANAH  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze GYURIK ADI  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MUHOVIC MERIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KARAQI ALVIN  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SADIKOVS DENS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MALOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS  LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze NISHEVCI HEROLIND  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GURBANLI ASIMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GEBKA MACIEJ  POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 DZUHO RIJAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GALSTYAN AZAT  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kata 5 AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 7 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 7 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 9 NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kata 9 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 11 CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 11 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
Male Team Kumite 1gold CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 5 FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 5 SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 9 FINLAND  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Team Kumite 9 BELGIUM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-26 15:59:07 CEST +02:00)