Results
 
EKF Senior Championships 2021 - Porec - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 7 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 7 RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 9 XENOU GEORGIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kata 9 FURSAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze RECCHIA ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PERFETTO ERMINIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SVILENOVA KRISTINA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KLEMENT KARMEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver MESSERSCHMIDT JANA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze MAKSIMOVIC JELENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze SHARYKHINA IRINA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CARDIN SARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 GASIMOVA ILAHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 ZABORSKA SIMONA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 EFRONI ROTEM   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MAROZAITE GABRIELE   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze HEURTAULT LEILA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MIGGOU ANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 COBAN MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ABIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 LENARD ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 STOLI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 VEITHOVA LUCIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver PANETSIDOU VASILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PEDERSEN KATRINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 CAVAR IVONA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 HOLLO EVELIN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 RASMUSSON LISA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze CHATZILIADOU ELENI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BRUEDERLIN RAMONA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ORANA FORTESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 TATAROVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KOVALEVA VERA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 PAP DOROTTYA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 OLIVEIRA ANA RITA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 9 POLAND   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Team Kata 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite 1gold GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kumite 2silver TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 BULGARIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 7 FINLAND   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 9 NETHERLANDS   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Team Kumite 9 BELGIUM   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 5 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 7 RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 7 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 9 SZOLAR PAVOL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 MARUANI JONATHAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KALNINS KALVIS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze OGANNISIAN IURIK   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 GRECO DANILO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HAAS FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 KISS ANDRAS LASZLO   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SPITZ LUCA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 ARIFI ORGES   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 LIDEGAARD CASPER   DENMARK  DENMARK
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TOLI XHINO   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 HAJDARPASIC ELDIN   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RIBEIRO DIOGO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver AGHAYEV RAFAEL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BITSCH NOAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HODZIC MARIO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PETERSEN TIMOTHY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 RETTENBACHER LUCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SHABANI ELHAMI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 NEVES JORDAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ABDULLAYEV PANAH   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze GYURIK ADI   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MUHOVIC MERIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 KARAQI ALVIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SADIKOVS DENS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MALOVIC NIKOLA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DOBROVOLSKIS VAIDOTAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver BITEVIC SLOBODAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze NISHEVCI HEROLIND   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TZANOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 GEBKA MACIEJ   POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 DZUHO RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GALSTYAN AZAT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kata 5 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 7 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 7 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 9 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kata 9 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite 1gold CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 2silver MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 5 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 5 SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Team Kumite 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 9 FINLAND   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Team Kumite 9 BELGIUM   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-03 19:08:22 CEST +02:00)