Results
 
13th WKF YOUTH TRAINING CAMP AND WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Porec 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold AFENDIKOVA NIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2silver CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze BLAZAK MAGDALENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze RITZ MAIA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold ZADINA EMIL   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2silver BABEL BRANISLAV   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze BEGANOVIĆ TARIS   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze LIMACHER RAMON   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATE CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 LOVRIC FRANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 SAMAC ROKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 1gold SCHMID SHANJA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -35 kg 2silver GALATI VITTORIA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 1gold PANIČ PAULA 1   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 -40 kg 2silver MARENCO MAYA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 1gold GIRALDI LAURA   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 2silver HEINRICH ALINA   GOJU-RYU KARATE GARATH  GERMANY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 3bronze SRIDI MAISSA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U12 40+ kg 3bronze BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE DENMARK  DENMARK
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 1gold BOSCOLO NATHAN   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -30 kg 2silver TEMNIK SAVVA   OMSK UNION OF KARATE  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 1gold LOPES VINN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 2silver PANIC TINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze TURKOVIC TINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -35 kg 3bronze BRIGNONE DIEGO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 1gold GANBAROV VUSAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 2silver JAFARLI MAHYADDIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze SEMIKHOV MARAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 3bronze BERNARD BASILE   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 DISALVO SAMUEL   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -40 kg 5 SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATE CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 1gold BASAEV KIRILL   MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 2silver BEGANOVIĆ TARIS   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 -45 kg 3bronze DÖNOGLU DENIZ   KARATESCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN  GERMANY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 1gold HAMITI ENKEL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 2silver RUZSINSZKI BALÁZS   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze SLUKIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U12 45+ kg 3bronze KOSOLAPOV SAVELII   SAKHALIN REGION FKYK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
WKF Cup - Kata Female U21
WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 1gold AMATO CAROLINA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 2silver SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 3bronze CELO FUNDA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 5 LOPEZ PINTADO TERESA   CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 5 REGIS JENNIFER   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 7 RUTHVEN EMMA   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 7 MUCCINO LAKSHMI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 9 FLASCHBERGER SARAH   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 9 GANZITTI NIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 11 ČUKANOVÁ MICHAELA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 11 RAGUZ IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 13 GECEVIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 13 IZIUROVA KARYNA   SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 15 ZAPOROZHCHENKO HALYNA   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 15 KNOKE ANDREINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 17 BONARDI LETIZIA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 17 CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 17 VAN LOKEREN KERRY   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 17 TAKACOVA TEREZA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 21 MUZUROVIĆ ILDA   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 21 MITLINOVA EMILIYA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 21 SABOVA DOMINIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF Cup - Kata Female U21 21 JELEN NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21
WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 1gold BARRECA MIRKO   ASD KARATE FATAMORGANA TARQUINIA  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 2silver SEMBINELLI GIULIO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 3bronze VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 3bronze STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 5 MATHES MIKA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 5 DUHAN DARIUS   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 7 HASANOV HASANALI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 7 ISMAYILOV JEYHUN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 9 MIRANDA MARIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 9 BINOTTO PIETRO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 11 WERZ MARIUS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 11 KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 13 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   KARATE CLUB METALURG  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 13 BERGER JONA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 15 CUCEK MISEL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 15 FIORLETTA KEVIN   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 17 MARTINA VITTORIO   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 17 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 17 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI  NETHERLANDS
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 17 KLEMENCIC KRISTJAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 21 NEDELCU ANDREI GABRIEL   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 21 PARISI MIRKO ORONZO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 21 KÖSTENBAUMER HANNES   INOUE-HA KARATE-DO FELDKIRCHEN  AUSTRIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 25 DORONINS EDUARDS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 25 PASCARELLA GAETANO   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 25 GRAZIA MANUEL   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 29 TRZECIAK JULIUS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 29 RASHITI LUNDRIT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kata Male U21 29 LACHA JAROMIR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 1gold AGUS ASIA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 2silver AZIZOVA INJI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 3bronze GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 3bronze NARDI ALESSIA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 5 VERDES LINDE SOFÍA   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 5 KMIT SOLOMIYA   UNION  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 7 PRŮCHOVÁ ADÉLA   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -50 kg 7 MOLGORA LUCREZIA   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 1gold BRUNORI VERONICA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 2silver PAZZAGLIA ANITA   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 3bronze SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 5 BOROSAN VERONIKA   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 5 GERVALLA ALBULENA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 7 MILEVA MARIJA   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 7 VARGOVA NATALIA   KK IMPERIUM  SLOVAKIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -55 kg 9 WAINWRIGHT ALEXANDRA   TEXAS  UNITED STATES
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 1gold SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 2silver FUCIK LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze NUIC PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 3bronze HIRT SILVIA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 MANCINELLI SYRIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 5 KHAMIS REEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 7 BAZELIUK OKSANA   SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 7 GRAZIOSI AURORA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 9 CAÑETE MAZON NAIARA   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -61 kg 9 CAVALLARO FEDERICA   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 2silver SÆLID ANNIKA   SENTRUM KAMPSPORT KLUBB  NORWAY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze KRIVDOVÁ SARA   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 5 RAMPAZZO SOFIA   A.S.D SEN SHIN KAI PADOVA  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 5 HIRT ANNA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 7 NILSSON TORA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 -68 kg 7 WINTER KATHARINA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 1gold KREŠIĆ STEFANI   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 2silver BECIROVIC SADEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze PAVLOVSKA ELENA   ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 3bronze SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 5 OSADCHUK DARIA   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 5 BOROMISA IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 7 ULIVI ANGELICA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Female U21 68+ kg 7 BENZ SHOMSHANOK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 2silver VESELI FAHIK   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze ORTIZ DE ZARATE ALEX   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 5 SELMANI ALBINOT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 5 GULIYEV AMINAGHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 7 MERKINE EDGARD   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 7 ABDELMALKI ANASS   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 9 HUSEYNOV SULTAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -60 kg 9 SKRYPNYK DMYTRO   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 1gold SEREDA ARTEM   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 2silver RZAZADE NURAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 3bronze MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 BOTOSSO JACOPO   ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 5 LOBANOV SAVELII   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 7 HUDALES TOMAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 7 RUGGIERO ROSARIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 9 MARKOVIC LEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -67 kg 9 GIRALDI LORENZO   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 1gold MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 2silver MALIQI BETIM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze SVINARSKI MARIO   OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 3bronze GAAL JAKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 AGHAYEV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 5 MARCHESE VALERIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 ZLOBIN OLEKSANDR   UNION  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 7 AGLIETTI ZAMPALLA AXEL   ASD IPPON 2 KARATE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 9 GROSS LUKAS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -75 kg 11 PASHCHENKO OLEH   NORVEN  UKRAINE
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 1gold MULAHALILOVIC SADIN   KBS ZMAJ GRADACAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 2silver FIORE MATTEO   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze HAUBOLD JANNE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 RESETAR RENATO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 5 GASHI MELOS   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 7 SOBKOWIAK DAWID   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 7 TOMLJANOVIC LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 9 RUKIQI ARBER   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 -84 kg 9 JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg
WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 1gold KALABIC ALEKSANDAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 2silver CHERNOV DMITRIY   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze SVIRIDOV HEORHII   SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 3bronze LIPKOVSKIY KOSTYANTYN   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 ZIVKOVIC BRANKO   KK PANTERI PLUS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 5 SHAQIRI ENDRIT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 7 PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 7 GLAMOC ALIJA   KARATE KLUB  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        WKF Cup - Kumite Male U21 84+ kg 9 LACASSIA LEONARDO   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA  ITALY
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Female
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Female 1gold IVANAC LETICIJA   ZAGREB  CROATIA
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Male
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Male 1gold BARIC STIPE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Male 2silver MARJANOVIĆ TIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - WHEELCHAIR USER - Male
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - WHEELCHAIR USER - Male 1gold ŠARŠANSKI ANTONIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U16 - WHEELCHAIR USER - Male 2silver SVETIĆ MATEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED - Female
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED - Female 1gold MITLINOVA EMILIYA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED - Male
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED - Male 1gold ARSEN TOMASOVIC   ZAGREB  CROATIA
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Male
WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Male 1gold MATIJEVIC TOMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        WKF U12 & U21 CUP - Para Karate - U21 - INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED - Male 2silver BODULJAK ROKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 21:25:43 CEST +02:00)