Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country  
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver VERDONE MELISSA  ASD KARATE TRENTO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA  SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze GRUPPIONI ASIA  ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 BUI MAÏ-LINH  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 SERINELLI AURORA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 OEZBEY LEYLA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 BACCHINI CHIARA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 EIDLER ELENA  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WOLF ALEXANDRA  ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 CELO SIMA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA  A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 NOVAKOVA KATERINA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 15 EDERAR MIRIAM  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 MARRAFFA MAFALDA  ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 MARCELLI ANNA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 PADOAN MARTINA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 MIŠEJOVÁ SIMONA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 TARANENKO SOFIIA  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WYSOCKA EMILIA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KULAKOWSKA MARIA  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 TOŚ WIKTORIA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 LÍŠKOVÁ LAURA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 STANGHERLIN SOFIA  SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 25 PELLADONI GINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 29 REDING MIA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 29 GAMOVA NATAŠA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 GRAZIA NICOL  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 HEBBEL PATRICIA  HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 DECOUZON ALIXIA  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 33 STÖSSEL ANNA  BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 VACHOUTOVA BARBORA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 33 RUDOLF KIRA  UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 STEVENS JULIE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 BRAUN ANNA  BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 TREJO MELANIE  FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 33 GUILLET EMILIE  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 41 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 41 KŇAZOVČÍKOVÁ NINA  SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 41 YVON SYDNEY  KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 41 BOUTRACIT AICHA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 STEGER ROSALIE  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 41 ADAME LENKA  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 41 HAFEZAN MARISSA  CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 41 KISS KITTI  UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 VATCHKOV SOFIA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 HOGENBURG LUCA  SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 VIELMI ELISA  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 SAMOVOJSKA IVA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 STASTNA BARBORA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 49 BOCKOR EMMA BERTA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 MICHELLE BANEASU  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA  KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 57 BACHYNSKA DARIA  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 57 KRSNIK NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 57 FAJFER LANA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 57 PELYKH KATERYNA  NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 57 PRYCHYNA INESA  WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 57 RUBINEK ANTONIA  SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 57 VELLA JESSICA  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 65 MAHALLA DIELLZA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kata Male 1gold HUIC DINO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MODI NICOLAS  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PAPPALARDO VINCENZO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 FILES MARK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 MATUSKI GEORGI  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 WU TIMON  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE  BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 KODAJ SIMON  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 DALLE LUCHE LUCA  ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 MATACCHIONI LUIGI  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 15 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 EDERAR KARIM  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 POHL FILIP  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 17 SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 COSCI GIUSEPPE  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 21 SERGI FRANCESCO  ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN  SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 25 FUSCAGNI ALEX  BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 25 LOK AIDAN  BAXTER KARATE DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 25 SEKULIĆ LAZAR  KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 25 VASEK DANIEL  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 29 PELTIER TOM  STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 29 VALDESI FRANCESCO  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 DI RUBBA LUIGI  ASD TIGER S STYLE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 ROSSI FRANCESCO  SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 AHMADZADA TURAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 33 SIMÁK PÁL DÁNIEL  HEGYVIDEK HUN  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 GRUITIA MATTHEW B  TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 STJEPANOVIC LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 PILSU OCTAVIAN  CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 HALLDORSSON HUGI  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Male 33 ZARIC VID  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 SALAMONE GABRIELE  BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Male 41 BLOCK JOHANNES  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 41 SOUKUP MICHAL  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 BEN ATTOU IYAD  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Male 41 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA  PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 41 SOKOLOV HLIB  ZAKHYST  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 41 METELENKO VITALII  SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 41 NECHYBA TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 49 KISIC FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 TOTH MATEJ  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 MALYK DMYTRO  SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 49 MINOPOLI ALBERTO  ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 49 STRANSKY JAN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 49 BOMBARDI LEONARDO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 49 GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON  GRIGORIU  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 PATRICK-ALEX BUDAN-PÎRVU  SPORTIVE HIGH SCHOOL P. TRISCU CRAIOVA, ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 57 FIORINI SAMUELE  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 ERRIQUEZ QUENTIN  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 57 CORVAGLIA SAMUELE  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 WEINREB DOMINIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 57 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS  KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 57 DUSAN RIAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 57 ORAVEC KORNEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 57 EL AMINE ADAM  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver ALIYEVA AYSU  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GÁSPÁR LAURA HELÉNA  MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze HECKER BOJANA  UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 VASHCHYSHYN ANNA  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 CAPPAI AMBRA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MIRCHEVA VERZHINIA  LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 COCHARD MARYLOU  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA  TORNADO TEAM NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver IBRAHIMI QENDRESA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze YVON SYDNEY  KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze VIZUETE MIREIA  ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 MORQUECHO LUCÍA  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 IZIUROVA DARIA  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 ZALYPSKA SOFIYA  SPORT CLUB AREY  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 NARDI CHIARA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 TSANEVA TEODORA  KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 MEDOVA MICHAELA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 CHEROUAQI BASMA  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 MENZEL NICOLE  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BULAI DARIIA  LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver DESIDERIO ANNA PIA  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze RAJIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SCHÜTZE EMMA  SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 KROT YULIIA  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 DUPERREX OKSANA  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SOPIJANI ERBLINA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 VÁCZY ANNA  UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA  LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 KAVAZ INELA  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PERFEKT SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 HOXHAJ ELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA  ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 BLAŽEVIĆ IRINA  UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold BJELAJAC OGNJEN  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver ABDELMALKI AMIN  CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN  MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze RUDENKO ARSENII  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 KRAVCHUK MAKSYM  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MILUNOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 STETSIV MAKSYM  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 SIMONENKO DANIEL  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GIORDANO FABRIZIO  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MYKHAILYK STANISLAV  KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 JIBRIL MAKIERE  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 ODELLO ANDREA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 HRECHKO KOSTIANTYN  SPORT CLUB RONIN KIYV  UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver ALIRZAYEV SALMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SALJIU EMRE  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PROPIZIO PAOLO  TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PEJIC LUKA  KARATE KLUB BANJALUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 OCIO MARCA ADRIAN  ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 SONJE DOMINIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ROSANO MANUEL  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 BOUZAHZAH ISSHAK  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 VANAVERMAET IGOR  KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 DUB DANIEL  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 PURIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold CORREA MARTIN  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SALKIĆ TARIK  KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze FATIC JOVAN  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PANZA ETHAN  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SHAQIRI ARTIOL  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 INGENITO GENNARO  ASD EVER GREEN BOSCOREALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 CHERNENKO KONSTANTIN  ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KOLAR DANIEL  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 BALENKO DANYLO  SPORT CLUB MYROTVORETS  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 HOST FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 SEBESTA JAROSLAV  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 TAFLINSKI MAREK  SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 LORENZ SWAN  KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold JAFARLI RUMIL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver AGHAYEV KHUDASH  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze YANISHEVSKYI LEONID  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MAIORCHAK ROMAN  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 GRIGORASENCO NICHITA  MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KISIKS ALEKSANDRS  BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 TORRE CRISTIAN  A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 GAJANIN MILAN  IPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MILENKOV DEYAN  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 SOJKA FABIAN  STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 HAZIRI EDI  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold BORYS OLEKSANDR  UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver AZPITARTE BEÑAT  ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze HALILOVIĆ OMAR  KARATE KLUB ILIDZA ILIDZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 TURAZ LENNY  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KARIMZADA NIHAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 DOBERSTEIN LENNOX  KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 JADOUL ERWAN  SPARRING KC  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 LABUDA JAKUB  KLUB KARATE ŽILINA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 LACHA MARTIN  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kata Female 1gold INZOLI SONIA  OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MANCA CHIARA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  UNMEI  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 SIEBERT RITA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 MIÑANO LANYFER  KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 VLAI JESSICA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 7 RIGONI CLELIA  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 CHERUBINI SOFIA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 LENNIK ALEKSANDRA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE MARRINOFF, SC KARATE FLAGMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 11 LOKI ALMA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kata Female 11 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 BRAJA KLARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 MESIC MINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 15 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 KOKAREVA KSENIIA  NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 17 SILVA TELMA  PORTUGAL TEAM - CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 17 SUTER ANINA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 GURBANZADE ZAHRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 21 TATAR PARLA DOAA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 21 DJURDJEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 HUBER LEA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 ORSETTI EMMA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 DI LELIO ELENA  ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA  FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 25 VINCENT KETHLEEN  ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 29 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 29 REIZ JASMINA  NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 FARVACQUE MANON  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 29 ZINECKER MARIE  ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 33 STEINMETZ ANNE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 33 TINTI ASIA  ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 33 ILINCA SIMION  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 REID OLIVIA  NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 NESINA LANA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 NADIZAR LANA TISA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA  CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 WILLIAMS DANNI  MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 41 BRASILE GEMMA  YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 41 BORYSHCHAK ANNA  UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 41 MAMMADOVA SAMIRA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 41 CLEMENTI CRISTINA  ACSD BUDO LACASSIA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 41 ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 41 MISCHLER VANESSA  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 VALIUKAITE MEDA  LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 49 JANOTA JOANNA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 49 POPESCU MARIA ANASTASIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 49 SUKYTE AURELIJA  LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 49 BEREZOVSKA ALINA  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 49 MARI FEDERICA SHARON  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 49 MELNYK IRYNA  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Female 49 TOUSSAINT EVA  SPARRING KC  BELGIUM
Junior Kata Male 1gold HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver COMANESCU PETRU  CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MOSCATELLI SAMUELE  ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze PREDA LUCA  SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ARNONE FEDERICO  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU  A.S.D. GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 BALGENORTH RICKYJON  UNITED STATES NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 7 LUECK AIDAN RANDALL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 9 RELIC MATIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 REBRO MATEJ  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 13 PICCIONI EDOARDO  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 15 CAPITTA MASSIMO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 FEDOROV YAROSLAV  SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 17 POLSINELLI GUIDO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 17 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM  KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 17 CATALÁN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO  KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 17 ZELANTE NUNZIO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 21 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS  KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 21 GALEOTTI THOMAS  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 21 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 KLOBASA BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 MASAR VIT  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 25 MOCNIK TIMI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 SUKAL VOJTECH  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 25 VELADZIC SENAID  KARATE KLUB FENIKS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 29 ANTONOV ALEKS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 29 TOSUN CENK  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 29 ZEKE DÁVID  GANKAKU TEAM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 29 GIN ZACHARY  ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 33 MIELE LORIS  ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 33 AHMETOVIĆ HAMZA  KLUB BORILAČKIH SPORTOVA PERFEKT SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 33 BERLINGERIO JACOPO BRUNO  BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 33 LUECK AARIC LAM  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 37 NAMAZOV EMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Male 37 SKRYPNYK ARTEM  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 37 SAGE ROBIN  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 37 SOPER ERIK  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 41 JURÍČEK VLADIMÍR  SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 41 BEN ATTOU HAMZA  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 41 PARLOV NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 41 VACEK TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 45 IMPARATO THOMAS  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 45 DOS SANTOS DIOGO  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Male 45 SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN  FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 45 TOSUN EMRE  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold JAKUBOVICS DALMA  MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver GRCIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze PIOVANO CHIARA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SERGAIEVA VALERIIA  CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 YALCIN SAMINA  KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 VITALI VERONICA  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 KONTOU IRENE  NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE  GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold PETAN ELA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver BOUGRINE AMEL  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze FABBRI GIORGIA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ EMINA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA  NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BITSCH MIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 LINTZ ALEXANDRA  UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DEHAES LENA  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 LUNGU DENISA  CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 FUYU LIND TRINE  SPORTSKARATE DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 ANDERES MATHILDE  IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 KAEWBORISUT LYANA  RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold SCHICCHI ALESSANDRA  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver REPIC JERCA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ÁDÁM ALEXANDRA  BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ NEJRA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA  OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 SKRLJAC TIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 NOVAK SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 KURTEŠ MARINA  KARATE KLUB SLAVIJA ISTOCNO SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 HÄBERLI LEANA  KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 IVANOVIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 BOUGRINE AMINA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver ZIBRET ZALA MARIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RIEDEL HANNAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA  KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 PERGOLESI ASIA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ČUČAK NIKOLINA  KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 BOTA DIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 BAUREN LINNEA  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 SIMONINI VALENTINA  FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 FLEISCHER DÓRA  MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 HÓKOVÁ ELLA  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN  ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO  ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GHAZOUANI YASSIN  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BAMUNDO SALVATORE  ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BOJIĆ MATIJA  KARATE KLUB FOKUS NIKSIC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KISS ANDRAS  UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KOVAL DMYTRO  SICH KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ HUGO  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MELEANCA VICTOR ANDREI  KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 SEREDA YEVGENIY  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold DORTA JANCO  MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE  CSME KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SOLIS MATEO  FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-ACEVEDO MIGUEL  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MARKOVIC MIHAJLO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 DZIUDA DOMINIK  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BAKHSHALIYEV RAMIL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 JABER-RAIZ HAMZA  ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 ISRAILOV HAMSAT  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 LAKATOS GYÖRGY  DMTK KARATE HUN  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 IBRAHIMI DREN  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 LORENZETTI TOMMASO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold RAMOS MATT STEVEN  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST  SPORTSKARATE DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ALASTAL MUSTAFA RAMI  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze OVRAS OLEH  UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BARUTI RIGON  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 SYDUKHIN OLEKSANDR  SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DE SOUZA NICOLAS  IMPACTO TEAM  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 RUZA KRYSTOF  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 AMIDŽIĆ ANES  KARATE KLUB KLJUČ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 GABRIJELCIC LAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 CRNCEC ANEL  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 PINAQUE GARCÍA NICOLÁS  KARATE-DO CARBALLO  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 KOVTUNENKO KOSTIANTYN  LEGION  UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver KRAVCHUK DANYLO  UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR  FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN  KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 OZOLS DANIELS  R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 JAROCKI HUBERT  KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 ANGELOVSKI ANDREJ  OLIMPIK SPORT 2007  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GIARDINO NICOLÒ  STARS FIGHTING TORINO KARATE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 AZEMI LEON  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 AUDSE RAGNAR  ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 PENDOLI EMANUELE  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 MANZIONE NICOLA  A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES  CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver ANISIMOV DANYIL  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SHATOHIN DEVID  LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze INIUTIN OLEKSANDR  JT M  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 LACHA RADEK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 SEKOT NIKOLAI  LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 DEUTSCH PASCAL  SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 KREŠIĆ SANDRO  KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 BAGAEV MALIK  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 TORRE LORENZO  A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
U14 Kata Female 1gold VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 2silver ORSETTI ANNA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA  DOJO SANT GERVASI  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze TAKÁCS ESZTER  DYNAMIC KARATE  HUNGARY
        U14 Kata Female 5 GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE  SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 5 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA  VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 MICHELI MATILDE  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA  SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 KHOLODNIAK DARIA  SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 9 EL AMINE SORAYA  KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 11 PREDANOCY LINDA  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 11 SEGAVCIC KATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 13 BIRIUCOVA TAISA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 13 BARANOVA ULIANA  KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 15 GUTZEIT NELLY  KARATE-DO SÜDBADEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 15 DRUJON MAELLE  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 17 DRUZINEC ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 17 SOLIS BELLA LAN  FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 17 MARCONI MARIA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 BARIC ANTONIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 21 BACCHINI CHIARA  CKR RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 21 MARKOVSKA DARIA  SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 21 FÖDISCH JESSICA  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 21 LEGLER JULIA  ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 25 PANZA CALLISTA  ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 25 BUKOVKSA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 25 TOŚ ALEKSANDRA  ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 25 KLEWAROVA MARKETA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 29 JAY SHIRLEY  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 29 VISAN IOANA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 29 RESOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 29 VISAN ELENA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 33 RITZ LILA  KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Female 33 VYNOHRADOVA OLHA  UNION  UKRAINE
U14 Kata Male 1gold YAGUDIN ELISEY  OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 2silver ABU WAHIB JONAS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PETRIĆ SAŠA  KARATEKLUBSTARIGRADBUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze MULLER JURAJ  ŠK KARATE KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 5 MISCHLER KEVIN  KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 5 CALABRESE FILIPPO  ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 7 OLIVEIRA MARTIM  NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 7 LUECK ANDREW LYLE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Male 9 CISAR SAMUEL  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 9 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE  DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID  OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 11 KLAČAR LUKA  KKPOTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 13 ZEINSKI IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 13 CAJÖRI MILO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 15 RAUSER ADAM  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 15 GENDES DAVID  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 17 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 17 ZLABEK JAKUB  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 17 NIEDERL MATTHIAS  LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Male 17 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR  KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 21 GULYAS GERGELY  UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kata Male 21 SEMENENKO NIKITA  SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 21 BOGDAN MARIAN OPRESCU  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 21 KUKIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 25 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU  ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 25 APRILOV DENIS  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 25 ATTIA WASSIM  SHOTOKAN KARATÉ DO GRAND COMBIEN  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 29 KHARKHALIS OLEKSANDR  UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 29 CEROVIC DUSAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kata Male 29 SALIHU BLENDI  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Male 33 BAYER MATUS  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 33 OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI  RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 33 KARACH REVERTE USAMA  CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 33 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ  KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 33 KOSÍK KRISTIÁN  KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 33 PINTO ALESSIO  A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 33 RITENIEKS OLIVERS  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 33 ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON  STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 41 TITOVS MIHAILS  BOLDERAJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Male 41 AFANASIEV YAROSLAV  SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 41 OHIIENKO ILLIA  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 41 HUYET-DUMONG THOMAS  ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 41 KRSNIK VITO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 41 MOSKALENKO MYKHAILO  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 41 DENIS ADRIAN STOIAN  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 41 DAN CHRISTIAN  A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 49 BRASILE ANTONIO  YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 49 PELIVANI DENIS  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 49 KASHTANJEVA KEMAJL  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Male 49 SHEMET DANYLO  SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 49 HARVILKO SIMON  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold HELLEN ILI  SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver SIPOVIĆ EDINA  KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze NYMAN AGNES  KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze MAATOUG NARGESSE  CHARDON  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 KORENIEVA MARIIA  KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 BUKOVKSA LUCIE  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 SHAMOLLI HANA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 KYSELOVA YEVHENIIA  KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 METOLLI EDA  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold RAKOVIC UNA  KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver APELLANIZ ZALDUENDO OIHANE  CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ARZUMIAN MONICA  STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze HRDLICKOVA LUCY  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA  MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 YUKSEKTEPE ASYA  CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HERNANDEZ CASTILLA JULIA  NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 COCHARD LOLA  FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 DALNOKI SZÓFIA  MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MUSSO ROBERTA  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold MAKARENKO VIOLETTA  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver RUSAN HANNA  SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze DAUBY ANAËLLE  KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze KLARIC KORINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 DRAGOVIC PAOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 KURBEGOVIĆ EDNA  KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 BRAICA KATJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 PETKOVIC TJASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 STRAHIJA LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 RUMENJAK RAFAELA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 CIMONE ARIANNA  TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 GUTIĆ ERNA  KBS TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold TONIOLO ALVISE  SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver KADIC BARTOL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze KOVALCHUK ARSEN  PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ĐURIČIĆ NENAD  KARATE KLUB BIJELA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 OSMANBEGOVIĆ NEDIM  KBS TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 QUESADA TORRES ALVARO  NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 HUZJAK NIKOLA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 STOJCHEVSKI ANDREJ  KLUB KIZAME  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 LIGUORI CRISTIAN  CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 PROKOPENKO MIKHAILO  ROYAL TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 EMERLLAHU REALD  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 SERHIEIEV TYMOFII  OGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN  POLAND
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold STANKOV SERHII  LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver BINA TADEAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze VIECHKANOV MAKSYM  KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze OLICHWER NATAN  BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 VRKLEVSKI JOVAN  KLUB KIZAME  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 BABII NIKITA  SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 CITI JACOPO  ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SMILJIĆ ĐORĐE  IPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 DENIS ADRIAN STOIAN  CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 OHIIENKO ILLIA  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold KHAMOYEV ISMAYIL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver BUSNOV AHMED  MAWASHI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MALIKOV ALADDIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze PAKHOMOV HLIB  TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 NIPANS ROBERT  NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ALVES TORCATO MATHIS  KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 PECI GENT  KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 CAJÖRI MILO  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 STRYZHEVSKYI DAVID  KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR  KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold SHUMOVYCH MYKHAILO  LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver SAFI HEIDAR  KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze BORYSENKO ILLIA  FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ZÍKA ADAM  SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MIHOV MARTIN  RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 APRILOV DENIS  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 GENTA JACOPO  KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 KOLLEY LENNOX  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 PENEZIC IVANO  CROATIA  CROATIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold MIHAYLOV PETAR  RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver CARRARESI ALESSANDRO  ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DI BARI DANIEL ANTONIO  KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ŠESTAKOVS KIRILS  NEGUSS  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TODOROV ISKREN  KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 HADŽIĆ HARIS  KBS TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 NIEDERELZ TIM  SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 KERZOVIĆ NIKOLA  IPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 20:01:28 CEST +02:00)