Results
 
UFAK CADET, JUNIOR & SENIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS 2021 - CAIRO - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold ELEZABY MARIAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver KESSOUM LAMIS   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MOUTON MERZIAAN ASTRID   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold AHMED OSAMA ELBAZ   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MBONI OBAMBI MICHE FRESNEIL ZLAT   CONGO  CONGO
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze LOUCIF MOHAMED LOUAI   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold KESSOUM LAMIS   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver HASSAN SARA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze DIANE KADIATOU   GUINEA  GUINEA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold TOLBA RAHMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver BEN HASSEN RANIM   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze BOUDRAA RAOUANE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold FARID OMAR RABIE   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver ESPOIR GENESE MIALEBAMA   CONGO  CONGO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ZRIGH SUHYB   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BEN DHEFALLAH MOHAMED IHEB   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 JEGEDE AMBROSE OCHECHE   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold OMARA ADEL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver HAJRES EHIMEDAH   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze NAJJAR SEIFEDDINE   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BOUHENBLI RAMZI   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold ABOUELROUS AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver BEN MABROUK MOUHAMED SEDDIK   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze CHADRACK PARFAIT IYELE   CONGO  CONGO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 NARE NESTOR   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 LOUCIF MOHAMED LOUAI   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold BIKOKA ABRAHAM SAGESSE   CONGO  CONGO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver OSMAN OMAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SADLI LOUAI   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze BEN SAID AYOUB   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold GOUDA ELBARAA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver GHAZOUANI RAYEN   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ELHADJ DAOUDA KOUROUMA   GUINEA  GUINEA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze SAEID MOHAMMED   LIBYA  LIBYA
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold HESHAM AYA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 2silver HADJ SAID MANAL KAMILIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kata 3bronze PRONK SUZELLE   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Female Kata 3bronze TLILI NOUR   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kata 5 BABINDAMANA MICHADEE   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kata 5 NDOUR MAME DIARRA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Female Kata 7 ROUAMBA ANICHA   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Female Kata 9 ROUMANATOU MAHAMADOU NOMAO   NIGER  NIGER
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OUIKENE CYLIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KODO REBAZAR CHERSTINE   BENIN  BENIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze DIABATE PEMBE FATOUMATA   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BEN HASSEN ISLEM   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold YOUSSEF AHLAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ZARRATI CHIRINE   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze SOW KHADY   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze DEWE GRACE JORCIA   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ROUMANATOU MAHAMADOU NOMAO   NIGER  NIGER
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 TOBOSSOU FRIDOLE MAHOUGNON SENAN   BENIN  BENIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 LY FARIDATOU MARIAM   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold ALI DAHAB   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver ROBSON FRANCK PACELIE YAN   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MESU NKANKONDE   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MIDI CHAIMA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MAHJOUB WAFA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold OGENE RITA OMOSHUKA   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ELHAWARY YASMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MATHURINA JULIETTE MALANDA   CONGO  CONGO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze DELMI RAYANE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MASSAMBA MAKIESE   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold JEMI CHEHINEZ   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver MEKDAS LOUBNA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TSHIABA NANCY   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 PRONK SUZELLE   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CISSE NDEYE CODOU   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold EGYPT KATA FEMALE TEAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze BURKINA FASO   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CONGO   CONGO  CONGO
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold EGYPT FEMALE KUMITE SENIOR TEAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kumite 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze TUNISIA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SENEGAL FEMALE TEAM KUMITE   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Female Team Kumite 5 COD KUMITE TEAM FEMALE   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold ANTAR NOHA AMR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 2silver TLILI MERIEM   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze NELLY DZEU YOUMBI   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SLINGER JEWEL   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 ABIGAIL IDA VINIE MBEMBA BABOUTILA   CONGO  CONGO
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold ELHABASHI MAHMOUD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male 2silver ZIAD YOUCEF   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze KWITONDA MARDOCHEE   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SCHOLTZ JUSTIN   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ASLAM HASSANE HAWIL   GUINEA  GUINEA
        Junior Kata Male 5 FRANCK DJIEMELI   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kata Male 7 DIANZINGA JEAN CERTES   CONGO  CONGO
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold ALY GANNA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver NIANG MAIMOUNA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold EMAM HAGER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver ASTON NOELZI KANE FILA   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze LOUATI CHAHED   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DANIEL CHRISTABEL   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold KAOUD MALAK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver KENZA YAHYAOUI   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze NELLY DZEU YOUMBI   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze DIOP BINETA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 COMPAORE SAMIRA   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold HAMMACHI ZAHRA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver BEN TAIEB ISRA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ABOELFATH MALAK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SLINGER JEWEL   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold AYAT MOHAMED   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver HASSEN YASIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GANDOUZI MOHAMED AMINE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MOUNGUILI PEA CHADRAK   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 CAMARA AMADOU SADJO   GUINEA  GUINEA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold NDIAYE TALLA RAZAKH   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver TOURE MAMADI 1   GUINEA  GUINEA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SAADI MOHAMED ANIS   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze ELHEGAWI ASSER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 DIAO KABIROU   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MBALA EXAUCE   CONGO  CONGO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold DAIF ZEYAD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver KONATE CHERIF   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SCHOLTZ JUSTIN   NAMIBIA  NAMIBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ALSHATI IBRAHIM   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ABID MOUHIB   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold FARAG YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver ACHOURI NIZAR   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze KAMBA MAFOUTA WILLIAMS   CONGO  CONGO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MOHAMMED MOHAMMED   LIBYA  LIBYA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold ABDULSALAM NURI   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver ELNEFALY AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ERRAHMANI ISMAIL   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze FRANCK DJIEMELI   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 HERITIER SLON NGOUOBA MENDELE   CONGO  CONGO
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold EGYPT FEMALE CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver TUNISIA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold EGYPT MALE CADET AND JUNIOR KATA TEAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze LIBYA   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze CONGO   CONGO  CONGO
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold GHALY KARIM WALEED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 2silver SLIMI BILEL   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kata 3bronze HAOUA ABDELHAKIM   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kata 3bronze DIOP OMAR   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kata 5 ISSOUFOU LABO ADAMOU   NIGER  NIGER
        Male Kata 5 MOUKASSA STEVEN   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Kata 7 TOURE ELHADJ SEKOU   GUINEA  GUINEA
        Male Kata 7 SANOU ALLAN   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kata 9 BUGUZI SIBOMANA   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold RFIGUI MOHAMED AZIZ   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver GABER MOHAMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze KABORE MOHAMED   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BEYE FALLOU   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 AGOSSOU KOUMASSA ALAIN JEAN   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SALIH OSAMAH   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PANDEMOYA KALONDA   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver BENBARA FOUAD   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze WILANE OUSMANE BOUNE AFANE   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze SESANGA SAMUANGALA   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MEITE IBRAHIMA SY   COTE D IVOIRE  COTE D`IVOIRE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 AMPHA FREDDY GUSTANI   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 JOSEPH SAMAH BANGOURA   GUINEA  GUINEA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver GNING SERIGNE MODOU   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ABDOUL KARIM MOHAMED BEN OMAR   NIGER  NIGER
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BOUALLAGUI RAMEZ   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BAH MONDIBIO KENNEDY   COTE D IVOIRE  COTE D`IVOIRE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 FASHTOOL ABDULRAUF   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MALANDA NGANONGO GLOIRDI VICTOIRE   CONGO  CONGO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold SLIMANI THAMEUR   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver BADAWY YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze KOLIME GRACE DUVAL   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze OUSSAMA ZAID   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TRAORE DAOUDA KADER   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 SOULEYMANE MOUSSA ALMOUSTAPHA   NIGER  NIGER
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold DAIKHI HOCINE   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze KHEDHER AHMED   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze OMU JOSEPH OLIMA   NIGERIA  NIGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 KONATE TALLA   SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 KAMBA BONY   CONGO  CONGO
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold EGYPT MALE KATA SENIOR TEAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze BURKINA FASO   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CONGO   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Team Kata 5 COD KATA TEAM MALE   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold EGYPT MALE KUMITE SENIOR TEAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kumite 2silver ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze TUNISIA   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze LIBYA   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Male Team Kumite 5 CONGO   CONGO  CONGO
        Male Team Kumite 5 BURKINA FASO   BURKINA FASO  BURKINA FASO
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-08 22:06:34 CEST +02:00)