Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Cairo 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold ONO MAHO   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze CASALE CAROLA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 3bronze KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 5 HESHAM AYA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 5 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 7 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 MANCA CHIARA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Female Kata 11 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 13 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 13 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   DUKLA BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 15 ANTAR NOHA AMR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 15 FURSAVA MARYIA   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 17 PEZZETTI MICHELA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 17 SOLDANO SARA   ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 21 SEWIDAN NOURHAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 21 D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 PIVI LISA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 25 ABDELRAHIM SHAHD   ALEXANDRIA MILITARY INSTITUTION  EGYPT
        Female Kata 25 MINANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold TSUKII JUNNA   KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver RASHED AREEG   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SALAMA REEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SALAZAR YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SCHENK ELISA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO   MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze KUKLOVA HANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 MICHIELS HANNE   FIGHTING KARATE HASSELT  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver JUMAA HAYA   NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze ALY NOURSIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO   MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 RODINA ANNA   FEDERATION KARATE SAINT-PETERSBURG  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze AJARAY MARYAM   ASSOCIATION LIONS TANGER KARATÉ  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ELHAWARY YASMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BOUGRINE NESRINE   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ABOUISMAIL SOHILA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HELMY HABIBA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA   BULGARIAN NATIONAL KARATE TEAM  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 NORTAN VANESCA   VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 MULOLO OPHELIE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BONJOUR PAULINE   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver BRAZIL   MAMPITUBA TEAM EVERALDO IÇARA  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SAUDI ARABIA   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 2silver ABE SAKICHI   KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 7 STOWELL MASON   UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 ROSALES OVIEDO DIEGO   CONSEJO NACIONAL DEL DEPORTE DE LA EDUCACIÓN  MEXICO
        Male Kata 9 GHINAMI ALESSIO   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 GALLO GIANLUCA   C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 11 ALASMARI MESFER   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kata 11 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 13 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 13 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 15 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 15 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 ALMAZEMI MARWAN   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Male Kata 17 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 19 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 19 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 21 MOREIRA SILVIO   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Male Kata 21 HUSSEIN MOHAMED HUSSEIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 23 ISSOUFOU LABO ADAMOU   SHOTOKAN CLUB NAMBU JANGORZO  NIGER
        Male Kata 23 MWANGI JAMES   MAJI HOUSE/UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI  KENYA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SALAMA MALEK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver TAS SAMI   G S P  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze STEFANYUK VIKTOR   LEADER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze FILIPOV NIKITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ABDELMALKI ANASS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 MOHAMED MOHAMED SALAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ JESUS LEONARDO   CONSEJO NACIONAL DEL DEPORTE DE LA EDUCACIÓN  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DE VIVO GIANLUCA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 LOTFY AHMED   LOTFY  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ROSIELLO JESS   WAKAI TEAM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 DYSHLOVENKO YEVHENII   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ALZAHRANI SULTAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver RETTENBACHER LUCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DE VIVO DANIELE   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ORTENZI ANDREA   S.S.D GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 STETINA JAKUB   SPARTAK MYJAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LOIZIDES PANAYIOTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold BADAWY YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver MOHAMED OMAR ASHRAF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DEGHALI WALID   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze RAMADAN MOHAMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KULOVUORI BJORN   RENSHIN-KAN FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TOROSHANKO ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold MAHMOUD TAHA TAREK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze COSTA LUCA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 BURIAK MYKOLA   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 2silver EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 5 SAUDI ARABIA   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Team Kata 5 IRAQ   IRAQ  IRAQ
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-26 08:11:31 CEST +02:00)