Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Istanbul 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze OLIGINO DIANA   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze ARSLAN SULE ZEYNEP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 EVSAN ESMA SILA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 VACHOUTOVA BARBORA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 7 EIDLER ELENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 CELO SIMA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GHOLAMI MAHSA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Female 11 KULAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 11 KHOLODNIAK DARIA   SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 15 BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 15 FATTAHI TINA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Female 17 RAJNANDHINI JOANNE   RAJNANDHINI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 BACHYNSKA DARIA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 RAZEGHI NIAYESH   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Female 17 PELLADONI GINA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BILGINSOY TUGCE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 MICHELLE BANEASU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KARABULAK AYBÜKE   SOFUOĞLU KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 DAVARI YEKTA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Female 25 ERKAN ARMINA   TUZLA KARATE ERKANLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 25 ALQATTAN MONA   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kata Female 25 BONILLA EMILY   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 BALTACIOĞLU BERIN   HISAR GENÇLIK VE SPOR KLUBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 GEGAJ DENISA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 SHOKROLLAHI ALAE   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold FUSCAGNI ALEX   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MODI NICOLAS   SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze POLLEY CHASE   OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GRUITIA MATTHEW B   TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 9 SERGI FRANCESCO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 CISAR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 KHEIRI AHVAZI NIMA   IKF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male 11 YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 15 KUCUKALTIN ALPARSLAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 LAFEE DIEGO   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 PILSU OCTAVIAN   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 SALEH OMAR   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 SEKULIĆ LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ALMAJADI HASAN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kata Male 25 CEYLAN EBUBEKIR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 ABDI POUR ARSHIA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male 25 BILOUS IVAN   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 29 BOGDAN MARIAN OPRESCU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 OK ARDA   TUZLA KARATE ERKANLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 VESELI SUHEJB   FORCA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 HALILOSMANI NORIK   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Male 33 MALOKU ORGES   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Male 33 SCHMID SAMUEL   SSKF KARATE TEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 33 GASHI LEART   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver LIASKALO SOFIIA   SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GULSHAN ALIMARDANOVA   UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TURAL ESEM SUDE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 VAISERGISER IRINA   OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DOGAN SUDENAZ   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 GÖKÇE MELIKE IREM   İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KAHVECI ALEYNA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SENER LARA CEREN   TURKEY  TURKEY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KILIC BUSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver FILINKOVA SNEZHANA   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ŻURAWSKA ANTONINA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze TSANEVA TEODORA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 TEMIZEL HIRA NUR   KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SOYAR ELIF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 SYDORCHUK ANASTASIYA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CARRASCO GARCIA PALOMA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold KROT YULIIA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver PELYKH KATERYNA   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze BURTSEVA POLINA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MUSTAFA AURORA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 KOSHARA SOFIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 GASHI VALEZA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ETTALEB MERIAM   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 IBRAIYMOVA ELNURA   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 HAKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 SEJDIU LORINDA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 ERKAN ARMINA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 GUN DAMLA   TURKEY  TURKEY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold TAS DOGU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver JIBRIL MAKIERE   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze DILSHODBEK NURALIEV   UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze KHUDAIBERDIEV DANIEL   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AKKAYA ALISAN   ERBASAN  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 OGUS SAVAS   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 TEZCAN MUHAMMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GUTU CRISTIAN   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 PILSU OCTAVIAN   CS CONTACT BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze LEBEDEV DMITRII   SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ESER BAYRAM ANIL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 ONUR YAZICI MUHAMMED HAMZA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 CAY ALI ARDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 GONZALEZ MAULEN MARTIN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 ILIASOV MUKHAMMED   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 NAGIBIN EVGENY   KURGANSKAYA OBLAST  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 DIACHUK ANDRII   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold KHAMOYEV MAHAMMAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SULEYMANOV RASHID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze OGRAGLI MUSTAFA ISLAM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SEČKÁR ŠIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 CORREA MARTIN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 TURKMENOGLU MUHAMMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ÖZEL İLKER EREN   HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 BENLİ ANIL KADİR   HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 AKHMEDOV RUSTAM   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold NIKULIN STANISLAV   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver AYDEMIR SULEYMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze NECHYBA TOMAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze GOKBULAK OZHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ZERPA ALEJANDRO   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 YILDIRIM KAAN   ANTALYA KARATE SPOR KULUBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 SHELEPNYTSKYI ILLIA   ALPHA SPORT CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 KAPARA OLEKSANDR   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 TOMÁŠ KRÁLIK   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold AY AYBERK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver TEMİZEL YUSUF EREN   HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze GONDI NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KOSDERE YIGIT OSMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ALALI ALI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 AYHAN SULEYMAN EGE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KHALILOV AMIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 KABA YİĞİT EREN   HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 TURKOVIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold OZYANCAK TUGCE ELIF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 5 CRESCENZI ELISA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 VINCENT KETHLEEN   ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 7 ERGIN RUVEYDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 7 MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 9 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA   UNMEI  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Female 9 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA   KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 11 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 11 SENGUL HULYANUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 13 SOLTANI MELIKA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Female 13 ARSLAN ŞEVVAL DENIZ   SOFUOĞLU KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 15 BRUŇANSKÁ KRISTÍNA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE PRIEVIDZA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 GOKSU NURCAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 17 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 17 NESHINA LANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 19 DI LELIO ELENA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 19 STOIAN ALEXANDRA MIHAELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV DINAMO BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 23 SUDESH ADITI   GROSPORTZ KARATÉ  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Junior Kata Female 23 MIRZAEI ZEINAB   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold HOFFMANN LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 2silver COMANESCU PETRU   CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MOEINADDINI AMIR HASSAN   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MADRID TAPIA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 5 COT ONUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 5 PREDA LUCA   SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 ASLAN GORKEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 7 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kata Male 9 MAANAOUI MOHAMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kata Male 9 KAMAL HASAN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kata Male 11 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU   A.S.D. GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 11 KILIC YUSUF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 13 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 BESBADEM ENES SAD   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 15 MUSTAFA YOUSIF   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Junior Kata Male 15 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 17 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 MATUSKI GEORGI   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 TOSUN CENK   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 ALMESALLAM AHMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kata Male 21 NAZAROV VLADIMIR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 CHAAL ANES   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 MENESES NELSON   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 25 SKRYPNYK ARTEM   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 25 ALLAMI MOHAMMADHOSSEIN   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Male 29 ANWAR MOHAMED ABDOU HAMZA   ALI AL-RAISI KARATE CLUB  OMAN
        Junior Kata Male 29 COULOUTCHY GABRIEL   KARATE OXYGENE 66  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 29 SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VELIOGLU BUKET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver KONTOU IRENE   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GODOY MAGDALENA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 OZDEMIR MUSERREF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 DEHAES LENA   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 CELIKKOL GULNAZ NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 AKKAYA ZEYNEP   ERBASAN  TURKEY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold VLASÁKOVÁ ADELA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver GOLOVINA VARVARA   OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PANCHUK ARIADNA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze AKARKAN BILGE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 COSKUN HATICE SENA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ERTUG MERVE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 GHALIBAFI AILIN   IKF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 KARAGOZ HAZAL   TURKEY  TURKEY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BOSSHARD LEA   KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver OSMANI RINESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ATICI NURDAMLA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 FOHLINSKA VIRA   ALPHA SPORT CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 NEKRASOVA POLINA   KURGANSKAYA OBLAST  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BIAŁECKA ANITA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 CHIZHIKOVA DARIA   OREL-KARAT RUS  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 AK BENGISU AYCA   TURKEY  TURKEY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold OUHRA AYA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze GABALLA ZEINA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KILIC MELIKE ESMA   İZMİT BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 GIRGIC ELIF CEREN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 VÁCZY ANNA   UPJŠ KOŠICE  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 GENC HAYRUNNISA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 TODOROVA VELINA   FIGHTERS-NSA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver HALICI MERT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GHAZOUANI YASSIN   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SAVADOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ALKAAK MOHAMMED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GADZHIEV GADZHI   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TARASOV MAKSYM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BAKHIT IBRAHIM   SHARJAH SELF - DEFENCE SPORTS CLUP  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold DIADIUSHKIN DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver KILIC YUSUF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GOATA MATEI   CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze SALJIU EMRE   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BARATOV VIZIT   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 MARTINEZ THOMAS   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 MAMASHEV ULLUBII   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 TATAR YUSUF CAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SHOULI MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold BORZOOEI AMIRREZA   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM   FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze BARUTI RIGON   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze RAHOZENKO ERIK   JT M  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 BEKLER KADIR KAAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 OVRAS OLEH   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 ORLANDIC PETAR   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 BEIG MOHAMMAD LOU AMIRABBAS   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 ZBODAK TIMOTEJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SLUKIC JOSIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 SCHMID YANICK   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold YURUR OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 YILDIRIM AHMET EFE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 NOVIKOV TIMOFIEI   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 FARAHMANDPOUYA SOBHAN   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MANSILLA BENJAMIN   ASKA CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 BIRIUKOV VLADYSLAV   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DOBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold OZDEMIR YUSUF CAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver NALBAT MEHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SHEVEL ARSENII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SRITI MEHDI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BABIKR ABDULLA   QATAR  QATAR
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KREŠIĆ SANDRO   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BRKIĆ REDŽEP   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 GENC KADIR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 SEMIDOTSKY VADIM   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 D HULST MICHIEL   UNITY99 BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver AHMADIYAN MOTAHHAREH   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze SALAMA ALESIA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze DORTTEPE DAMLA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Female 5 UCAR AYSU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Female 5 CHU SIENNA MIYU   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 7 AFENDIKOVA NIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 7 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 DEODHARI SIERRA   DEODHARI  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 9 BARANOVA ULIANA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 11 AHMAD TULAY   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        U14 Kata Female 11 PREDANOCY LINDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 13 TIP CEREN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Female 13 KUBINOVA ANNA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 15 GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 15 AKBULUT SALIHA HACER   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Female 17 KARA CEYLIN   ANKARA KARATE İHTISAS SPOR KLB  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Female 17 AYDEMİR MERVE   ANKARA KARATE İHTISAS SPOR KLB  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Female 19 HENROTEAUX LOU   BOUCHAHROUF  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 19 SITARA ELENI   AS EIRINI  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 21 SALLASHI TIBA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Female 21 MARIA BACIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold YAGUDIN ELISEY   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 2silver ALKANDARI GHANIM   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze KOC TARIK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PETRIĆ SAŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 5 RAUSER ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 5 TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 7 KOC EMIRHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 7 ZLABEK JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 9 OLIVEIRA MARTIM   NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 9 APRILOV DENIS   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 11 SALIHU BLENDI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Male 11 OZDEMIR AHMET NAZIM   ANKARA KARATE İHTISAS SPOR KLB  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 13 INAN RAFET EGE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 13 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 15 BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 15 ALDUWEEBI ALBASHEER   LIBYAN CUSTOMS SPORTING NUION  LIBYA
        U14 Kata Male 17 MAHLEBICILER EGE   ANKARA KARATE İHTISAS SPOR KLB  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 17 KASHTANJEVA KEMAJL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Male 19 KONONENKO MYKHAILO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 19 TUFAN MUSTAFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 21 OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI   RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 21 KURDOĞLU ARDA   ÇEKMEKÖY KARATE GENÇLIK SPOR KULÜPÜ  TURKEY
        U14 Kata Male 23 DOBROVOLSCHI DENIS   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold MAATOUG NARGESSE   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver KILIC NEHIR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze GUBASHIEVA ARNELLA   FEDERATION KARATE OF KABARDINO-BALKARION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze AKKAYA BEYZA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 CAKIR NISANUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 ALISA RESHETNIKOVA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 KORENIEVA MARIIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 TUNCAY MERYEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BEKLER AYSENUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver BARANOVA ULIANA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze AKBAŞ ALARA   SİLİVRİ  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA   MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SIMCHUK YULIIA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MUDZHUK ALONA   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 TÖRÖK PANKA   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PECI ARLINDA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold DAUBY ANAËLLE   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver MAKARENKO VIOLETTA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze BOUGHARDAINE SALMA   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze AYVACIK NISANUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 KURDOGLU MELISA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 ŠEVCOVA SOFIJA   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 EKIZOGLU ELIF SIMAL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 KULIKOVA VIRA   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 AYDIN BELINAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold KIRIA HELA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver ZEJNULLAHU ENSAR   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze MATSERUK OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze TENZHALA IVAN   ALPHA SPORT CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 TARASENKO ARTEM   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 KOSTIUKOV TYMUR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 OZDERYA METEHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 OLEKSANDR MANUILA   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 SOTIROV BOJIDAR   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold GUNGOR EMIRHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver ILCHUK SAVELII   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze TEKUEV ALIY   FEDERATION KARATE OF KABARDINO-BALKARION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze AYTEN BERKE ULAS   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MATVIEIEV KYRYL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 UGURAL YILDIRAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 SOLOMON GLEB   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 MITIN DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 TROFIMOV DANIIL   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 ALIYEV ELTON   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold STANKOV SERHII   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze STADOLSKII ROMAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze JAFAR NURALIEV   UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION  UZBEKISTAN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 THIERBACH LUCA   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 PAKHOMOV HLIB   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 STEFAN SPASOV ZHEKOV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 PATLAI MAKSYM   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 HARVILKO SIMON   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 TERIM MUHAMMED ERKAM   TURKEY  TURKEY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold HRYNENKO ILLIA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver YAZ KUTAY GENCER   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze DRIK MATVII   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze ALAJMI ABDALHADI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 DOBROVOLSCHI DENIS   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 KALMYKOV VADIM   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 BALKIS CAGDAS   TURKEY  TURKEY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold HALICI AHMET YIGIT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver SKORYNA MYKHAILO   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze PRANNYCHUK NAZARII   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KARLEN THÉO   KC FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 GENC AHMET CAGRI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 WOJARSKI WIKTOR   K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ALBOUZAIDI YOUSEF   LIBYAN CUSTOMS SPORTING NUION  LIBYA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BARANOV VITALII   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 ZAREEI MOHAMMADAMIN   IKF TEHRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:33:56 CET +01:00)