Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO MAHO   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 SHIMIZU NATSUKI   OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 7 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 9 CASALE CAROLA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 9 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 11 PEZZETTI MICHELA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 13 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 15 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 15 FERRACUTI EVA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 17 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 SHCHERBINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 21 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 SOLDANO SARA   ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 BALCIAROVA DOROTA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 21 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 MARK MELINDA   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 25 NURKENOVA ALEKSANDR A   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 25 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 25 FURSAVA MARYIA   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 29 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA   UNMEI  BELARUS
        Female Kata 29 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 29 AGALMAM SANAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 29 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 33 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 33 EN-NESYRY AYA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 33 HYPOLITO NAOMI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KLEMENT KARMEN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SALAZAR YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HABERL URSA   KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ELHAYTI CHAIMAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ZAKHAROVA SABINA   AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BUSA LORENA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold CHUPINA ANASTASIYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver RISTIC TJASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA   NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 AZARAVA MARYIA   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KANAY ASSEL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 RZAZADE AYLA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 HRNKOVA SARAH   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA   NORWAY  NORWAY
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ISAEVA VICTORIA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PREZZOTI ANNA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ELHAWARY YASMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 KHASAIF FATMA   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KOVALEVA VERA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABOUISMAIL SOHILA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SAITO AYAKA   KINDAI UNIVERCITY  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA   SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GRIMM CHARLOTTE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ALIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SLOVAKIA   KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver ABE SAKICHI   KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze IKEDA RYUSEI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 5 AYATO KAI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 IODICE ALESSANDRO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 9 UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 9 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 11 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 11 GHINAMI ALESSIO   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 GALLO GIANLUCA   C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 15 ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 15 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 17 SZOLAR PAVOL   BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 17 PETRILLO DANIELE   ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 STOWELL MASON   UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 21 RZAEV MEHMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 21 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 21 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 25 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 25 EL HANNI MOHAMMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 29 TRUONG KHAI   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 29 NAMAZOV EMIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 29 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 29 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ALPYSBAY KAISAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver PLAKHUTIN EVGENY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze OGANNISIAN IURIK   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 KISS ANDRAS LASZLO   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 JINA ABDEL ALI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 DASOUL MICHAEL   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 AGHALARZADE TURAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 DE VIVO GIANLUCA   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GAIDUK LEON   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RUGGIERO ROSARIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PODSKLAN DAVID   FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 EL SHARABY AHMED   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SACHKOUSKI HLEB   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MAKYAN DAVIT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold BADAWY YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ECH-CHAABI NABIL   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ISAKAU ANTON   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDULLAYEV PANAH   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH   IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TIMMERMANS BRIAN   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GYURIK ADI   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHIKHMAREV IGOR   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MIJALKOVIC UROS   KARATE KLUBPROLETER PIROT  SERBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI   KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB   TIMMERMANS  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 EL BAHRY MOHAMMED   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KAMYSHOV DANIIL   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TESANOVIC DJORDJE   KARATE KLUB FRONT  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 NAJDI ISSAM   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 7 ITALY   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 7 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:41:22 CEST +02:00)