Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO MAHO  KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO HIKARU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 SHIMIZU NATSUKI  OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 MOTA NICOLE  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 7 JUETTNER JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 9 CASALE CAROLA  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 9 MISKOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 11 PEZZETTI MICHELA  GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA  CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 13 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FFKDA LIGUE CORSE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 15 WIENINGER KRISTIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 15 FERRACUTI EVA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 ROY RUBIO RAQUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 17 RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 SHCHERBINA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 21 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA  GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 SOLDANO SARA  ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Female Kata 21 BALCIAROVA DOROTA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 21 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 MARK MELINDA  KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 25 NURKENOVA ALEKSANDR A  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 25 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 25 FURSAVA MARYIA  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 29 SOBALEVA STAFANIYA  UNMEI  BELARUS
        Female Kata 29 CELO ISRA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 29 AGALMAM SANAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 29 CELO FUNDA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 33 ORBE CRISTINA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 33 EN-NESYRY AYA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 33 HYPOLITO NAOMI  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PEHAR JELENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KLEMENT KARMEN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SALAZAR YORGELIS  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 HABERL URSA  KARATE ZVEZA SLOVENIJE  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SADIGOVA MADINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA  IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ELHAYTI CHAIMAE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ZAKHAROVA SABINA  AKTAU TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KUMIZAKI VALERIA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BELOUSOVA ALEXANDRA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BUSA LORENA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold CHUPINA ANASTASIYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver RISTIC TJASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze JUMAA HAYA  NATIONAL CENTRE FOR KARATE & MARTIAL ARTS INCL.  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 AZARAVA MARYIA  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KANAY ASSEL  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 CHAJAI FATIMA-ZAHRA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 RZAZADE AYLA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 HRNKOVA SARAH  KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ALSTADSAETHER BETTINA  NORWAY  NORWAY
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SEMERARO SILVIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ FERYAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ISAEVA VICTORIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ALIAKSEYEVA MARYIA  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 GIL ALVAREZ ADRIANA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PREZZOTI ANNA  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 ELHAWARY YASMIN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 KHASAIF FATMA  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold BERULTSEVA SOFYA  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver KOVALEVA VERA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ABOUISMAIL SOHILA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze OKILA MENNA SHAABAN  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SAITO AYAKA  KINDAI UNIVERCITY  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA  SERVIÇO SOCIAL DA INDÚSTRIA - SÃO PAULO  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GRIMM CHARLOTTE  THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ALIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 GIORGETTI POLA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SLOVAKIA  KK TEKDAN BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 5 MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kata 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Kata 1gold NISHIYAMA KAKERU  OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver ABE SAKICHI  KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze IKEDA RYUSEI  RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 5 AYATO KAI  TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 5 TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 IODICE ALESSANDRO  CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 9 UJIHARA YUKI  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 9 BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 11 GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 11 GHINAMI ALESSIO  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 GALLO GIANLUCA  C.S. CARABINIERI  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 TOZAKI GAKUJI  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 15 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 15 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER  IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 17 SZOLAR PAVOL  BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 17 PETRILLO DANIELE  ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Male Kata 17 STOWELL MASON  UNITED STATES  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 21 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 21 RZAEV MEHMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 21 EL MANSOURY SALAH EDDINE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 21 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR  GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 25 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 STELCL ADAM  METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 25 EL HANNI MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 29 TRUONG KHAI  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 29 NAMAZOV EMIN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 29 VALET PATRICK  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 29 HRCKA ROMAN  SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold ALPYSBAY KAISAR  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze OGANNISIAN IURIK  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 KISS ANDRAS LASZLO  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 JINA ABDEL ALI  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MAMMADLI HUSEYN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 DASOUL MICHAEL  KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MIKHAILICHENKO DANILA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 AGHALARZADE TURAL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 DE VIVO GIANLUCA  CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 KRAUTSOU ARTSIOM  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GAIDUK LEON  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RUGGIERO ROSARIO  FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold DE VIVO DANIELE  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PODSKLAN DAVID  FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 EL SHARABY AHMED  DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SACHKOUSKI HLEB  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MAKYAN DAVIT  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold BADAWY YOUSSEF  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver ECH-CHAABI NABIL  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ISAKAU ANTON  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze ABDULLAYEV PANAH  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 POORSHAB ZABIHOLLAH  IRAN KARATE FEDERATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 TIMMERMANS BRIAN  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GYURIK ADI  RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHIKHMAREV IGOR  KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KVESIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MIJALKOVIC UROS  KARATE KLUBPROLETER PIROT  SERBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver VODCHYTS ALIAKSEI  KOFUKAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GURBANLI ASIMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB  TIMMERMANS  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 EL BAHRY MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MOHAMED HAZEM AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KAMYSHOV DANIIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 TESANOVIC DJORDJE  KARATE KLUB FRONT  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 NAJDI ISSAM  KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
Male Team Kata 1gold ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KUWAIT  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kata 5 MOROCCO  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 7 ITALY  A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 7 AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-10-22 18:30:53 CEST +02:00)