Results
 
WKF Senior World Championships 2021 - Dubai - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 HESHAM AYA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 5 KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 7 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 7 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH   PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 9 CHIEN HUI-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kata 9 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 11 NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 11 TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 13 TAILY HELVETIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 13 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 15 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 15 PANGILINAN SARAH KAMIJO   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kata 17 PAYNE NATALIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 17 MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 17 ESPARTEIRO PATRICIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 17 FURSAVA MARYIA   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kata 21 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female Kata 21 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 21 SHCHERBINA ANNA   RKF  RKF
        Female Kata 21 KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kata 25 HADJ SAID MANAL KAMILIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kata 25 EN-NESYRY AYA   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kata 25 DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 25 PUTRI APRILIA KRISDA   INDONESIA  INAKF
        Female Kata 29 RAMI PRIYANKA   INDIA  INDIA
        Female Kata 29 XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kata 29 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 29 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 33 MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 33 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kata 33 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kata 33 DE LA PAZ CAROL   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 33 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kata 33 PANJIEVA RAKHSHONA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kata 33 RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 33 MARK MELINDA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 41 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 41 GAWEL ELIZA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kata 41 LEONG WAI YEE SHANNON   SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        Female Kata 41 LESLIE CANDICE   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kata 41 STERCK LAURA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 41 JAFARI HAMIDA HAJI   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Female Kata 41 RODRIGUEZ SASHA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 41 CHRISTIANSEN JOSEPHINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kata 49 ALMUTAWA YASMEEN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Female Kata 49 ALZAID MANAL   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Female Kata 49 EMMANUEL KARA-LEE   SAINT LUCIA  SAINT LUCIA
        Female Kata 49 AL LAWATI HAWRAA   OMAN  OMAN
        Female Kata 49 VIENIK KRISTINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kata 49 MARMA NU MAY   BANGLADESH  BANGLADESH
        Female Kata 49 PORTER EIMEAR   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Female Kata 57 AMBANI SYLVIE VIVIANE   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Female Kata 57 VELIYEVA BAGUL   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ELHAYTI CHAIMAE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 OUIKENE CYLIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 TSANG YEE TING   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 ALEXIADIS MARIA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 LUKE AMY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold YOUSSEF AHLAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver ALLEN TRINITY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RKF  RKF
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 RAKHIMOVA SEVINCH   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 PENA BARCO GERALDINE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 HASANI ALESANDRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 GERVALLA ALBULENA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 GONZALES ARIANNE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 TAN SHI YING   SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 UYGUR UMAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SNEL LYNN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze GRANDE ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 LIM JAMIE CHRISTINE   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MIDI CHAIMA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ZUNIGA GARCIA INDIRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 BANASZCZYK DOROTA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 STYLIANOU ANTHEA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 BROUK NISRINE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PREZZOTI ANNA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 BOUGRINE NESRINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   POLAND  POLAND
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 PAP DOROTTYA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 KOVALEVA VERA   RKF  RKF
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ORANA FORTESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 KHAKIMJONOVA MOKHLAROYIM   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 TATAROVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 5 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 5 PERU   PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 7 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 7 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 9 RKF   RKF  RKF
        Female Team Kata 9 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 11 HONG KONG, CHINA   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Team Kata 11 ENGLAND   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Team Kata 13 BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 13 ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Team Kata 15 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 15 MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 17 KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Female Team Kata 17 HUNGARY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Team Kata 19 UNITED ARAB EMIRATES   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kumite 2silver FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kumite 5 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kumite 7 UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Team Kumite 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 9 BELARUS   BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kumite 9 KENYA   KENYA  KENYA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold KIYUNA RYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 3bronze SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 7 NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kata 7 PARK HEEJUN   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kata 9 SZOLAR PAVOL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI   INDONESIA  INAKF
        Male Kata 11 NGOAN FRANCK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 11 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 13 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 13 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 15 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 15 YUEN SHAUN   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Male Kata 17 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 17 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 17 GHALY KARIM WALEED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kata 17 HUNG HO WAI HOWARD   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata 21 SIM JESSE ROBERT   SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Kata 21 BANERJEE ARKA   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kata 21 TRUONG KHAI   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 21 ELHAKIMI ADNANE   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 25 COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 25 VASQUEZ JOHN ENRICO   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Male Kata 25 ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 25 SANTOS RAFAEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 29 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN   POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kata 29 GANNON DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Male Kata 29 CHEN CHAO-CHING   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 29 ANG EDEN YUTENG   SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        Male Kata 33 CENCION HECTOR   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 33 SUTIAGIN KONSTANTIN   RKF  RKF
        Male Kata 33 HAMA SALIH BINAR   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Male Kata 33 TEPAL BRISENO AHXEL DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 33 MEMBO KIRILS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kata 33 KATESHOV MADI   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kata 33 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Kata 33 AL-RAISI ALI   OMAN  OMAN
        Male Kata 41 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 41 AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ LUIS FELIPE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 41 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata 41 HAOUA ABDELHAKIM   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kata 41 ALMAAZMI MARWAN   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Male Kata 41 ALASMARI MESFER   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kata 41 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kata 41 KHAN MD HASAN   BANGLADESH  BANGLADESH
        Male Kata 49 MARQUES PATRICK   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 49 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 49 HARRISON JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 49 SZAFRANEK JORDAN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kata 49 MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 49 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kata 49 AROS RAMIREZ LUIS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 49 MOHAMED LABIB   KENYA  KENYA
        Male Kata 57 SHODIBEKOV KHAMDAMJON   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kata 57 YALKABOV BAYRAM   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Male Kata 57 CLAVEAU WILLIAM   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 57 NAIMATULLAH NAIMATULLAH   PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        Male Kata 57 MOPHUTING KAGISO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Male Kata 57 ABOYA BAYA PIERRE CLERY   CAMEROON  CAMEROON
        Male Kata 65 SALIMI BILEL   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Male Kata 65 SUBIRANA LEANDRO   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze JINA ABDEL ALI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze OGANNISIAN IURIK   RKF  RKF
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ALPYSBAY KAISAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 BERTHON ENZO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 GU JU YEONG   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 LUQUE JOSE ARMANDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 SHAABAN ABDULLAH   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver PAVLOV EMIL   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NAKANO SOICHIRO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 HAMMAD ABDALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 RIVOV VASIL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 HOMOLA MATEJ   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 TIMMERMANS JORDY   CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 CENAJ YLLI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA MAMDUH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze AZHIKANOV NURKANAT   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 AKKURT EREN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ALAJENAEI OMAR   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 VIBERG LARSEN MADS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 DI GIOIA RAFFAELE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 DRAZEWSKI MACIEJ   POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 JURGILAITIS REMIGIJUS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 SHABANI ELHAMI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold BADAWY YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MORI YUTA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DA COSTA JESSIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ECH-CHAABI NABIL   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 KVESIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 TIMMERMANS BRIAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ALNASHRI FARAJ   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KARAQI ALVIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SILVA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN   IRAQ  IRAQ
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver MARINO SIMONE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GURBANLI ASIMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 BOUSSAG FAADEL   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SMOLOVIC PREDRAG   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 GARIBAY MIGUEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 SEHRAWAT SUDHIR   INDIA  INDIA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold JAPAN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 MOROCCO   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 7 BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 7 KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 9 INAKF   INDONESIA  INAKF
        Male Team Kata 9 RKF   RKF  RKF
        Male Team Kata 11 PERU   PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 11 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 13 ALGERIA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kata 13 EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 15 POLAND   POLAND  POLAND
        Male Team Kata 15 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 17 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 17 COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 19 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO   DEMOCRATIC REP OF THE CONGO  DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
        Male Team Kata 19 IRAQ   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Male Team Kata 21 INDIA   INDIA  INDIA
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kumite 2silver SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze KAZAKHSTAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 5 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 5 UZBEKISTAN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Team Kumite 7 KOSOVO   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Team Kumite 7 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kumite 9 BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kumite 9 SWITZERLAND   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 09:31:52 CET +01:00)