Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KHOLODNIAK DARIA   SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 TEIXEIRA LARA   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 7 VERDONE MELISSA   ASD KARATE TRENTO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 OEZBEY LEYLA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 PADOAN MARTINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 EIDLER ELENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO   OLIMPIA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SERGI FRANCESCO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GRUITIA MATTHEW B   TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 9 VIEIRA JOÃO   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 9 DI RUBBA LUIGI   TIGER STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver APELLÁNIZ OIHANE   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze NYMAN AGNES   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARRUCCI VALENTINA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 LIASKALO SOFIIA   SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 PIOVANO CECILIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI  SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold MAKARENKO VIOLETTA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver KLARIC KORINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze YVON SYDNEY   KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze HAFEZAN MARISSA   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 KAKOPIEROU NAYIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BARSBY CHLOE   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BOGDAN PANNA   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 PRIGLOVA MARIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 JOVIC BOJANA   KK PANTERI PLUS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze HAKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ANDREAS EMILY   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 JUST CLOPES JÚLIA   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 FICHERA CARLA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA   DALLE FUSINE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 PREISEL DIANA   KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ABDELMALKI AMIN   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AHMADI ASL ALIREZA   ELIXIR CLUB  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 NOUI ZAKARIYA   KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 FLORENKO IVAN   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold CHALYSH OSKAR   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver HIERSO HAIRISS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BYKOV ILLIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 GIVERNAUD TIDIANE   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 KOROTENKO MICHAIL   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold ZIBRET BOR   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver KINASH OLEH   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze LECERF WILLIAM   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 FISCHER BÁLINT   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 COLONNESE FEDERICO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MAKHINIA IGOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN   BUDOCLUB PARADISO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MATEOS LENNY   FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MILUNOVIC STEFAN   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold HUKARA SANJIN   SPECIJAL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MAIORCHAK ROMAN   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MALCOIFFE KENZO   NICE ELITE SPORT  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 CHATTARD FLORIAN   USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 GARAJ IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold MARINO FERNANDO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver KOSARYCH ANDRII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze NIKULIN TYMUR   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN   CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 IVAN ILIE DANIEL   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 AZPITARTE BEÑAT   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 PEREUDA MATVII   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ATANASOV TEODOR   SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver INZOLI SONIA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 5 GAMOVA NATAŠA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver FEDOROV YAROSLAV   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze PREDA LUCA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze DA SILVA CAIO   DA SILVA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 5 POLSINELLI GUIDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 HOFFMANN LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 7 VILLANO CRISTIAN   ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 9 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VIZUETE MIREIA   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze ZARI STEFANIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MARKAVA ULYANA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PIOVANO CHIARA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 MARGINEAN SARRA   CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 DE ANGELIS MARTINA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 PERINA CAMILLA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver HUNT RUBY   LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze BOUGRINE AMEL   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze OSADCHUK NATALIA   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 KAEWBORISUT LYANA   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 LUNGU DENISA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MCNALLY SUSANNA   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 RABHI DOUAA   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 LEDERER ALESSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BOUGRINE AMINA   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver MARTURANO IRENE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze KOVAC IRIS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 LISAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 SALISBURY MEGAN   WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 DEL BONO NICOLE   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SALUSTRI ALICE   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BURZO FRANCESCA   JISSEN DOJO KARATE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold VAN WEZEL ROBIN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver YERVACHEVA DARYA   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RAMANIUK VOLHA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KELLY CAITLIN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SCHÜTZE EMMA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 TELLES JENNA   CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VÁCZY ANNA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver BOUROUBA MARWAN   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KADRIC FARUK   UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TOUMI NAWFEL   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TARASOV MAKSYM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 OCIO MARCA ADRIAN   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 CHRISTOU GIANNIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 RISSO LEANDRO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   CSME KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL   KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RUFINI SAMUELE   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 D ANNA ANDREA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 POHULIAIEV SERHII   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 NOVGORODCEV OLEG   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold GONÇALVES GUILHERME   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PRUDKYI BOHDAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze HARUTYUNYAN SUREN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DISLE GVIDAS   LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 LORENZETTI TOMMASO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 BRITOS IVAN   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MININNI MARCO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 VARRIALE LUCA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze NIGSCH ADRIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 RICCARDI VITTORIO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 FLAUSS THÉOPHILE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 PELKA OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GHAZALI ANAS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 VASILIOU LOIZOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MOISE LEONARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SEKOT NIKOLAI   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KREŠIĆ SANDRO   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 VIVALDA SIMONE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BRESSANELLO RICCARDO   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 THONNARD MAXIME   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 BELLINI NIKLAS PRIERGRAARD   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JOVANOVIĆ LUKA MD   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver MANCA GIULIA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze ORSETTI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze TAGLIABUE SILVIA   ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 5 BIRIUCOVA TAISA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 5 BAHIĆ ALDINA   ZMAJ GRADAČAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 7 DUBLINO SOFIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 9 ALIBERTI AURORA   K PROJECT ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 9 MARQUES RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male 1gold MOSINI STEFANO   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 2silver NASTASA ROBERT   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PETRIĆ SAŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze LIRA LEONARDO   INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 OLIVEIRA MARTIM   NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 5 MORGADO TOMÁS   KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 7 BOJADZHIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 9 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 9 PUTELLI NICOLÓ   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold PYVOVAROVA OLHA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver TRSTENJAK AIDA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze MAATOUG NARGESSE   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze COSTACHE AIDA MARIA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 EUSTACCHI CHIARA   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 MARCHENKO YEVA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 FERNANDES EMA PINÉU   CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 ROSENBERG ABIGAIL   A PLUS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA   MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver YUKSEKTEPE ASYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SCHMITZ CELINE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GONÇALVES LEONOR   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SHOKOUHI MELISA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 RAKOVIC UNA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ARUTIUNIAN YEVA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HEINRICH ELENOR   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 CATONA SILVIA   ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA  ITALY
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver KULIKOVA VIRA   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze ANTOINE AURÉLIE   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze ANTONELLI THYIS   MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 TSERYANOVA GABRIELA   DARIS  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 RUŽNIĆ IMAN   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 DAWOUD DALIA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 GUSCIC NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 GANDOLA VIOLA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 VANROOY CHIARA   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold KIRIA HELA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver HOMANN LUKAS   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ARIFAJ ANES   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 MUNEROTTO ANDREA   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 SAVICKIS MIHAILS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 SEBBAG HUGO   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 COSMACIUC CRISTIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 CAPRITTI ENEA   SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 REVEL CHION MATHIS   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold ILCHUK SAVELII   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver MYSHYN IVAN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SHEREMET DMYTRO   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MITIN DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 GLANGEAUD RUDI   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 PETAGNA PAOLO   PETAGNA  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 SPILINGA CHRISTIAN   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold POBEREZHNYI YEHOR   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver BONDAREV YAROSLAV   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze BRUNETTI SIMONE   S.S.D GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MABIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ENEV MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 FINIZIO RICCARDO   ASD KURO OBI DOJO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 BINA TADEAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATE CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 BECKER FINLEY   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold SAFI HEIDAR   KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze FILIPIC MARK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze HRYNENKO ILLIA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MANZHULA MATVII   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 KOZAK KOSTYA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 DRIK MATVII   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER   KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 TAHOV VALENTIN   ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 COSTANZO MATTEO   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold CHICA TOLOSA UNAI   CLUB KARATE KENKYO  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver KARLEN THÉO   KC FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HERZOG WILHELM   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NIEDERELZ TIM   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BLUMINK LEVY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TSANEV NIKOLAY   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ZIKA ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 ŁOPATKA JAKUB   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 DE SIMONE PAOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-01 06:10:46 CEST +02:00)