Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2021 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KHOLODNIAK DARIA   SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 TEIXEIRA LARA   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 7 VERDONE MELISSA   ASD KARATE TRENTO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 OEZBEY LEYLA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 PADOAN MARTINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 EIDLER ELENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 13 DELLA VENTURA IRIS   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 DE BARROS EMMA   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 15 ALEKSANDROVA POLINA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 FÀBREGAS-ECEIZA ARAKI VICTÒRIA   DOJO SANT GERVASI  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 17 CELO SIMA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 17 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 RUBIO PÉREZ CRISTINA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 21 JAY SHIRLEY   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 GRAZIA NICOL   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 21 SORANA GABRIELA VISAN   GRIGORIU  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 TARANENKO SOFIIA   SHOGUN SC  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 25 SERINELLI AURORA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 25 ROS MANON   CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 25 MARCONI MARIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 BACCHINI CHIARA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 DRUJON MAELLE   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 29 FAUL ANNIKA   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 29 REDING MIA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 33 STANGHERLIN SOFIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 MICHELI MATILDE   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 POLI GRETA   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 FLORESCA ALYSSA   ENZO FLORESCA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 33 ARRABITO VITTORIA   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 33 MABILLEAU LOU-ANNE   MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 33 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 33 STEGER ROSALIE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 41 STASTNA BARBORA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 41 BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 TOŚ WIKTORIA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 AVINO ALESSANDRA   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 41 SIVIERO GRETA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 41 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SORAYA   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 41 YVON SYDNEY   KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 41 DECOUZON ALIXIA   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 49 GAUDENZI CECILIA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 MARRAFFA MAFALDA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 JÜRGENSMANN ANNIKA   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 MARIA BACIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 RAJNANDHINI JOANNE   DOJO SEIENCHIN  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 STEVENS JULIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 EDERAR MIRIAM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 KULAKOWSKA MARIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 57 ZORI ANNA   KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 57 MOUS SAJIA   CDK YVELINES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 57 BACHYNSKA DARIA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 57 RODRIGO SARAH   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 57 BOTTÀ IRENE   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 57 LA MACCHIA CRISTINA   ASD SPORTCLUBKARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 57 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   SPORT CLUB REAL TEAM TRENCIN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 57 SOLIS BELLA LAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 65 FILIMOEHALA KIARA   CDK YVELINES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 65 VIELMI ELISA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 65 FORCELLA ELEONORA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 65 SMILJANIC SARA   KARATE KLUB SENSEI ZVORNIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 65 ROSSI GIULIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO KARATE WADORYU  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 65 BALDRIGHI CHIARA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 65 PELLADONI GINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 65 PAŠALIĆ ESMA   ZMAJ GRADAČAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 73 LEKAKOU MARINA   AS CHAMPIONS  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 73 BERTOZZI DENISE   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Cadet Kata Female 73 INGÓLFSDÓTTIR ÍSABELLA MARÍA   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 73 SCARUFFI SARA   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 73 GALLIMORE KIM   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 73 GARÐARSDÓTTIR UNA BORG   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 81 GRIESSEL CAROLINA   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 81 HERNANDEZ ALEXA   INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO   OLIMPIA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SERGI FRANCESCO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GRUITIA MATTHEW B   TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Male 9 VIEIRA JOÃO   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 9 DI RUBBA LUIGI   TIGER STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 FUSCAGNI ALEX   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 METELENKO VITALII   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 15 WU TIMON   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM WIEN  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 PELTIER TOM   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 17 POLLEY CHASE   OGKKUSA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ALBERTIN LORENZO   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA   CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 21 SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 NOUR MAURIS LORICK   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 BOMBARDI LEONARDO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 FILEŠ MARK   KAPTOL  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 ROZHKOV DMYTRO   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 25 EDERAR KARIM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MORETTI OSCAR   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 VALDESI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 29 STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 29 WILLIAMS ROHAN   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 29 BILOUS IVAN   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 33 CALABRESE FILIPPO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 MARZANO MICHELE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 HLADCHENKO MYKYTA   SPORT CLUB DOJO  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 33 ROSSI FRANCESCO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 KHABLO DANYLO   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 33 ABU WAHIB JONAS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 CHAMPAGNE MARIN   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 33 MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 41 GRUT TRISTAN   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 41 BOGDAN MARIAN OPRESCU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 CALABRESE LUCA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 41 NUSSBAUMER DAVID   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 WAGNER FELIX   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 STRANSKY JAN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 49 PORTOGALLO MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 49 ATTARD ZACHARY   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 49 FALCO SAMUELE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 49 SALAMITI GIUSEPPE   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 49 BUDAN-PÎRVU PATRICK-ALEX   SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 DAUHALIONAK ULADZISLAU   ARSENAL  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Male 49 CORNFORD KIRAN   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 49 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 57 ZHOU MARCO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 FIORINI SAMUELE   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 KNECHT JOSHUA   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 FAIENZA MATTEO   SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB AKATSUKI  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Male 57 BARTOLINI FRANCESCO   CENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO KARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 CALVI FILIPPO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 BICOS NIKITA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 SINS TITIEN   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 65 ABU ARARA HAITAM   STARS SEGEV SHALOM  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 65 MINOPOLI ALBERTO   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE SALERNO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 65 TONA GIOVANNI   ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 65 OTT SIMON   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 65 BHATT KRISHNAV   KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION  INDIA
        Cadet Kata Male 65 VASEK DANIEL   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 65 ZANIRATO FRANCESCO   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 65 PICAZO LUQUE ANGEL   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Male 73 CERVANTES JESUS EMILIANO   INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 73 TRAUNINI SIMONE   KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 73 BARBA ALVAREZ ALEX   CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 73 SERRI LUCA   ASD KURO OBI DOJO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 73 ROSSI KOZLOWSKI ISAAK   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 73 BECKER SEBASTIAN   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 81 CARUGATI CRISTIAN   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 81 GRIGORAS DAVID   ACCADEMIA DEL KARATE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 81 RAVELLI NICOLA   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 81 HALLDÓRSSON BJÖRN BREKI   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver APELLÁNIZ OIHANE   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze NYMAN AGNES   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MARRUCCI VALENTINA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 LIASKALO SOFIIA   SPORTCLUB SYUDZIN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 PIOVANO CECILIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 VAZQUEZ CHLOÉ   IPPON KARATÉ CLUB TIVOLI  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 DE FALCO ASIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold MAKARENKO VIOLETTA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver KLARIC KORINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze YVON SYDNEY   KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze HAFEZAN MARISSA   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 KAKOPIEROU NAYIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BARSBY CHLOE   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BOGDAN PANNA   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 PRIGLOVA MARIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 JOVIC BOJANA   KK PANTERI PLUS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 SOFTIĆ NEJRA   KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SORAYA   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 13 BOGDANOVA ALEKSANDRIJA SOFIJA   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE   KOS VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze HAKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ANDREAS EMILY   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 JUST CLOPES JÚLIA   KARATECLUBJUST  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 ZHARYKOVA NATALIIA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 FICHERA CARLA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA   DALLE FUSINE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 PREISEL DIANA   KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 COLANGELO GIOIA   BUDOKAN KARATE CAMPOBASSO ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 KADIRIC NEJRA   KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 13 RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA   CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver TÓTH MÁTÉ ROLAND   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ABDELMALKI AMIN   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 AHMADI ASL ALIREZA   ELIXIR CLUB  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 NOUI ZAKARIYA   KARATÉ CLUB BETHONCOURT  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 FLORENKO IVAN   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 MASLOV LOVRO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 NAVARRA FRANCESCO   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold CHALYSH OSKAR   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver HIERSO HAIRISS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BYKOV ILLIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PĒTERSONS KRISTIĀNS ANRĪ   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 GIVERNAUD TIDIANE   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 KOŁODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 KOROTENKO MICHAIL   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 BASILE MANUEL   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 GUERRA RICCARDO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 TSCHARNER LOAN   KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 13 NÁDUDVARI-KISS AMBRUS   DMTK KARATE HUN  HUNGARY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold ZIBRET BOR   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver KINASH OLEH   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze LECERF WILLIAM   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 FISCHER BÁLINT   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 COLONNESE FEDERICO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MAKHINIA IGOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 FERNANDEZ PEREZ IVAN   BUDOCLUB PARADISO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MATEOS LENNY   FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MILUNOVIC STEFAN   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 PIGNATIELLO LUIGI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 MYGA FILIP   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 VASSALLO KEITH   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 13 ROMANO ANDREA   OLIMPIA KARATE BERGAMO ASD  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold HUKARA SANJIN   SPECIJAL  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MAIORCHAK ROMAN   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN FRANCISCO   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 HJARTARSON ALEXANDER ROSANT   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MALCOIFFE KENZO   NICE ELITE SPORT  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 CHATTARD FLORIAN   USJC KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 GARAJ IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 PAOLINI YARI   DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 MONDINI LUCA   ASD KARATE CAMUNO CHINTÈ  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold MARINO FERNANDO   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver KOSARYCH ANDRII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze NIKULIN TYMUR   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ARENAS ZAPATA RUBEN   CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 IVAN ILIE DANIEL   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 AZPITARTE BEÑAT   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 VAN WOUDENBERG MIKA   KARATE TEAM UTRECHT  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 PEREUDA MATVII   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 ATANASOV TEODOR   SHOTO-VITYAZ  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 GUERRIERO NICOLA   ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 11 LIBERTI SANTINO   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   ASD CAM D ONOFRIO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver INZOLI SONIA   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MIÑANO LANYFER   KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 5 GAMOVA NATAŠA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 NADIŽAR LANA TISA   KARATE KLUB KRANJ  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 11 VINCENT KETHLEEN   ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 11 SAMPIERI CASSANDRA   KARATE CLUB BORGO CORSE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 13 RIGONI CLELIA   A S D SCUOLA KARATE OMEGNA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 TRTIKOVA MAGDALENA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 15 CHERUBINI SOFIA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 15 TATAR PARLA DOAA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 17 CHAMPAGNE MARION   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 17 BILBAO PEREZ NAIA   FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 17 NORIS GIADA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 17 KOKAREVA KSENIIA   DYNAMEX SPORT CLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 21 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 21 MUGNANI MIRIAM   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 21 TINTI ASIA   ASD ACCADEMIA KARATE AREZZO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 21 BACCHINI CHIARA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 GAUDENZI ELEONORA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 25 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 25 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 29 CRESCENZI ELISA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 29 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 29 NGOAN CAROLINE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 29 NACU MAILE   ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 33 NESHINA LANA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 33 BRASILE GEMMA   YOSHITAKA KARATE TELESE TERME  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 33 CORAGGIO NOEMI   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 33 CARTER BROOKLYN   INTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE  CANADA
        Junior Kata Female 33 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 ORSETTI EMMA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 33 CABIAS - SEMIGLAZOFF LEA   KARATE CLUB LINTGEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 41 SOLOTCHI TANIA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 41 MARI FEDERICA SHARON   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 41 CARDOSO MARIA   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 41 GOORIMOOTHY YASHNI   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 41 PISCITELLI RAFFAELLA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 41 STÖSSEL ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 41 WILLIAMS DANNI   RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 BAUMGARTHER PRALINE   KARATE DO SAINT GERMAIN SUR MORIN  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 49 GUILLET EMILIE   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 49 BUOSO CHIARA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 49 REID OLIVIA   NATIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 49 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 49 NICHETTI VALERIA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 49 CAPPELLATO MARIA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 49 FARVACQUE MANON   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 49 MARTINS RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 57 LANZA REBECCA   ASD IL POLIEDRO CFS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 57 TSCHANZ OLIVIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 57 BRAUN ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 57 HALLDORSDOTTIR RONJA   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 57 ACQUATI MICOLE   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 57 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 57 REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 57 BANEASU MICHELLE   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 65 MARKOVIĆ MILA   KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 65 BUČKOVÁ MIRA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 65 ILINCA SIMION   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 65 SUKYTE AURELIJA   LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 65 PAOLINI GRETA   A.S.D. KAMEJU KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 65 RIBEIRO BARBARA   WOLFPACK KARATE TEAM  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 65 DOMINIJANNI ELISA   A.S.D.ROMA12  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 65 VALIUKAITE MEDA   LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 73 HEBBEL PATRICIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 73 EVANGELISTA ALESSIA   ASD WA YU KAI FAM MUGGIO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 73 SALANI AURORA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 73 MKAOUAR SHAHRAZED   ALESSIO VANACORE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 73 MARTÍNKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 73 DMYTRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA   KARATE TEAM OBORNIKI  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 81 CUZZOLINO MARIA CONCETTA   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 81 SLEVIN RACHEL   WSKF IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Female 81 CAMPBELL ARDEN   CAMPBELL  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 81 SBABO ANGELICA   SHOTOKAN SHIN DOJO A.S.D  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 81 JÜRGENSMANN NATALIE   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 89 KUKREJA JEEVAL   KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION  INDIA
        Junior Kata Female 89 NUZHDA DARIA   SPORT CLUB DOJO  UKRAINE
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 2silver FEDOROV YAROSLAV   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze PREDA LUCA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze DA SILVA CAIO   DA SILVA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 5 POLSINELLI GUIDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 HOFFMANN LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 7 VILLANO CRISTIAN   ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 9 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 11 HADIZADEH JULIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 11 GALEOTTI THOMAS   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 13 SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 13 ARNONE FEDERICO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 LAHERA ARIEL   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 15 POHL FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 17 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 17 SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 17 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 17 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 21 PONITKOV DANIIL   ARSENAL  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 21 SAMMASSIMO GABRIEL   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 21 JIGAU MARCO LEONARDO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 25 RACLAU DARIE CLAUDIU   A.S.D. GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 25 ANTONOV ALEKS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 25 JACKSON LEWIS   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 LIRA ESQUIVEL CARLOS DANIEL   INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 29 CAPITTA MASSIMO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 29 STELLINI FRANCESCO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 29 CENTONZE ANTONIO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 29 GREGOIRE LIAM   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 33 GRANELLI ANDREA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 33 CHAFFORT LUCAS   ATHLETIC CLUB AJACCIEN ARTS MARTIAUX  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 33 CATALÁN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 33 SLUGA JURE   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 33 KARWOWSKI KRZYSZTOF   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 33 HU-ANG CHRISTOPHER   SPORTCENTRUM ELHATRI  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Male 33 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   MUKS "DYNAMIC" AKADEMIA KARATE  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 33 FURYK ALIAKSEI   ARSENAL  BELARUS
        Junior Kata Male 41 SEKULIĆ LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 41 LOZANO FERNÁNDEZ ANTONIO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 41 PANDAY CAMERON   RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 41 TOSUN EMRE   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 41 CLEMENTELLI MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 41 DONSE TEO   CKS EN PAYS CRECOIS  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 41 BARLETTA LEONARDO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 41 MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 49 DI VRUSA CALOGERO   ASD RYUKO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 49 DALLE LUCHE LUCA   ASD CAM LUCCA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 49 SALAMONE GABRIELE   BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 49 MIELE LORIS   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 49 TIBALDI NICOLÒ   TIBALDI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 49 BLOCK JOHANNES   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 49 MATUSKI GEORGI   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 49 BEN ATTOU HAMZA   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 57 BELLASIO SEBASTIANO   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 57 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 57 GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON   GRIGORIU  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 57 CHAAL ANES   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 57 GALLEGUILLOS AGUILAR ÁNGEL LORENZO   ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kata Male 57 IMPARATO THOMAS   DIMENSIONE 3  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 57 GONZALEZ HUERTAS EKHIOTZ   FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 57 HOLOHAN CONOR   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 65 HWANG TAEYEON   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Junior Kata Male 65 CALDI LEONARDO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 65 FLORESCA ANTON LORENZO   ENZO FLORESCA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 65 SKRYPNYK ARTEM   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 65 SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 65 ZIZA RAYAN   SHOTOKAN RYU KARATE DO AKADEMIE RÜLZHEIM  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 65 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 73 CONSTANTINOU ARIS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VIZUETE MIREIA   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver ANDRIEIEVA VALERIIA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze ZARI STEFANIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze MARKAVA ULYANA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 MRÁZOVÁ LUCIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PIOVANO CHIARA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 MARGINEAN SARRA   CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 DE ANGELIS MARTINA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 PERINA CAMILLA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver HUNT RUBY   LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze BOUGRINE AMEL   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze OSADCHUK NATALIA   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 KAEWBORISUT LYANA   RENE SMAAL KARATE  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 LUNGU DENISA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MCNALLY SUSANNA   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 RABHI DOUAA   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 LEDERER ALESSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 NICOSANTI ESTER   ASD TOUKON KARATE-DO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 11 RAFFAELLI ANNA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BOUGRINE AMINA   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver MARTURANO IRENE   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze KOVAC IRIS   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 LISAC LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 SALISBURY MEGAN   WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 DEL BONO NICOLE   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SALUSTRI ALICE   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BURZO FRANCESCA   JISSEN DOJO KARATE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 TSOUCALAS CHARLEENE   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 ADDIS ALICE   ATON CLUB KARATE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold VAN WEZEL ROBIN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver YERVACHEVA DARYA   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RAMANIUK VOLHA   KARATE CLUB JUNIOR  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 KELLY CAITLIN   PAT ROCKETT MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 DUPERREX OKSANA   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 SCHÜTZE EMMA   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 TELLES JENNA   CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 VÁCZY ANNA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 HÓKOVÁ ELLA   FARMEX NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 LOMBARDI MIRIAM   A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 13 FILIPOVIC ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SEREDA YEVGENIY   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver BOUROUBA MARWAN   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KADRIC FARUK   UDRUZENJE KARATE KLUB BASCARSIJA SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MANSILLA PEREZ ALEJANDRO   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TOUMI NAWFEL   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TARASOV MAKSYM   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 OCIO MARCA ADRIAN   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 CHRISTOU GIANNIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 RISSO LEANDRO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 11 KARAMYAN GOR   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   CSME KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL   KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RUFINI SAMUELE   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 D ANNA ANDREA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 POHULIAIEV SERHII   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 NOVGORODCEV OLEG   SVERDLOVSK REGION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BENDIFALLAH YOUNÈS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 MOLCANOVS VLADIMIRS   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 MILINOVICH DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 13 PROPIZIO PAOLO   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold GONÇALVES GUILHERME   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze PRUDKYI BOHDAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze HARUTYUNYAN SUREN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DISLE GVIDAS   LTU SPORT CLUB RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 LORENZETTI TOMMASO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 BRITOS IVAN   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MININNI MARCO   KYOHAN SIMMI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 VARRIALE LUCA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 RABELLOTTI DAMIANO   KAIGI KARATE FITNESS  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 PAOLETTI MATTIA   DOJO KARATE LUCCA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 AZARKEVICH ARTSIOM   FSK VOLAT  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 GRIGORIU STEFAN ANTON   GRIGORIU  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze NIGSCH ADRIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 RICCARDI VITTORIO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 FLAUSS THÉOPHILE   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 PELKA OLIWIER   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 GHAZALI ANAS   SAUVEGARDE BESANÇON  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 VASILIOU LOIZOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 DOBERSTEIN LENNOX   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 VENTIMIGLIA SAMUEL   A.C.S.D. ERAKLES KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 13 MERKIN NICO   KARATE SCHULE NIPPON BREMERHAVEN E.V.  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver JERMOLAJEVS ARTJOMS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MOISE LEONARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SEKOT NIKOLAI   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KREŠIĆ SANDRO   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 VIVALDA SIMONE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BRESSANELLO RICCARDO   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 THONNARD MAXIME   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 BELLINI NIKLAS PRIERGRAARD   D.A.M. KARATE-DO LAZISE A.S.D.  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 JOVANOVIĆ LUKA MD   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 BORNANCIN LUCA   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   VASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver MANCA GIULIA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze ORSETTI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze TAGLIABUE SILVIA   ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 5 BIRIUCOVA TAISA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 5 BAHIĆ ALDINA   ZMAJ GRADAČAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 7 DUBLINO SOFIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 9 ALIBERTI AURORA   K PROJECT ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 9 MARQUES RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 11 FERNANDES EMA PINÉU   CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 11 DESPUJOL AURORE   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 13 CAPET LOUISE   SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 13 BARANOVA ULIANA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 15 SELVA SOFIA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 15 PREDA GIADA   ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 BELLARDI MARIA SOFIA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 BARIC ANTONIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 17 MORONI GIADA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 17 NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA   ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 21 GAGLIARDI MARIE   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 21 VALENTI JENNIFER   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 21 GATTA LINDA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 21 RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Female 25 STEVENS CLAIRE   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 25 DANYLIAK DARYNA   SEY-KEN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 25 AFENDIKOVA NIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 25 HECK GLORIA   AUSTRIA SHITORYU KARATE -DO SHITOKAI VERBAND  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 29 ESPOSITO EMILIA   UNIVERSAL TEAM KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 29 MALY RIANA   KARATE VORARLBERG  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 29 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 33 YAKYMCHUK ORYNA   LEON KARATE CLUB WKF  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 33 LEONIE KORNER   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 33 GALLUZZI REBECCA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 33 GRUBER DARIA   LANDESVERBAND BRANDENBURG  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 33 VITALE MARIA   ASD ACTION KARATE ACADEMY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 33 LEHNER TAMARA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 33 DEODHARI SIERRA   DEODHARI  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 33 EL AMINE SORAYA   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 41 VLAHOVIĆ KATARINA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Female 41 REJRAJI YASMINE   BOUCHAHROUF  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 41 VORATOVIC ILIANA   VORATOVIC  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 41 HENROTEAUX LOU   BOUCHAHROUF  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 41 SITARA ELENI   AKC EIRINI  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 41 VERBYNENKO KATERYNA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 41 BAUDARD LAURE   NICER  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 41 DRUZINEC ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 49 SPERANZA MARTINA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 49 PULCINI GAIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 49 MARKOVSKA DARIA   SK O-KAN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 49 GASPARI SARA   ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 49 GIOMBI SOFIA   KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 49 FÖDISCH JESSICA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 49 HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR EMBLA   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Female 49 OSTAPENKO ALISA   LEON KARATE CLUB WKF  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 57 CERATO GIORGIA   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 57 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 57 DOOLEY CHARIS   TORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        U14 Kata Female 57 WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 57 ĐOKIĆ LEA   KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 57 TOŚ ALEKSANDRA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 57 PIRANA GIULIA   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 57 HASIĆ DŽENITA   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 65 DABLIS JOSÉPHINE   HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 65 JULLIAND CAMILLE   HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 65 STANKIĆ SARA   KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Female 65 ARASSE MIYATA YU   HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 65 COLAK TALIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Female 65 PLANI MADDALENA   KARATE DO TRIESTE - ITALIA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 65 LEGLER JULIA   ASIA SPORTS WALDKRAIBURG  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 73 SAXENA AANYA   KARATE INDIA ORGANISATION  INDIA
        U14 Kata Female 73 FAVARETTO ELISA   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 73 CONSTANTINESCU TEODORA NATALIA   CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 73 DALITI IOYLIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold MOSINI STEFANO   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 2silver NASTASA ROBERT   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze PETRIĆ SAŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze LIRA LEONARDO   INSTITUTO ESTATAL DEL DEPORTE DE NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 OLIVEIRA MARTIM   NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 5 MORGADO TOMÁS   KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 7 BOJADZHIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 9 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 9 PUTELLI NICOLÓ   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 11 RAUSER ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 11 TURCATO GIACOMO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 COBANEL LUCA MIHAI   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 13 SLIPTSOV VOLODYMYR VLADYSLAV   SPORT CLUB DOJO  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 15 VUJOŠEVIĆ ALEKSA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 17 SANCHEZ ZAZO AARON   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 17 DI LAZZARO LEONARDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 17 ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 17 PERINI CAMIL   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 21 NARDUCCI MATTIA   K PROJECT ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 21 FENAROLI DIEGO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 21 PINTO ALESSIO   A.S.D. JOHNNYS KARATE BORGO SISA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 21 STANIŠIĆ NIKOLA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 25 VARVA ALESSANDRO   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 25 DEL ROSARIO MATTIA   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 25 PORUBIN ARTUR   ASD OKINAWA KARATE CLUB VALTELLINA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 25 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 29 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 29 NEVOZHAI MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 29 FINIZIO RICCARDO   ASD KURO OBI DOJO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 29 MISIUK PIOTR   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 33 FREDA MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 33 DE CILIA LEONARDO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERRAGLIO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 33 KLEMZ THOMAS   KLEMZ  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Male 33 FINIZIO FEDERICO   ASD KURO OBI DOJO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 33 LOGASON DADI   ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Male 33 FROTTIER ANTONIN   HORIZON KARATÉ CLUB  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 33 DI PUCCHIO ROBERTO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 33 LATIFI ERIND   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 41 SCIANNELLI GIULIO   ATLETIC KARATE DO AZZANO X  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 41 RAMDANI MOHAMMED HAROUN   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 41 AICH MOHAMED   FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Male 41 ANTONIO GIURGEA   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 41 FINELLO FRANCESCO   A.S.D. FIGHTERS KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 41 ŽIVANOVIĆ ALEKSANDAR SAŠA   KARATE KLUB SRPSKI SOKO BIJELJINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kata Male 49 SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATE CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 49 MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 49 PISANU GIANLUCA   ASD KURO OBI DOJO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 49 CHOUDHURY ADAM   ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold PYVOVAROVA OLHA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver TRSTENJAK AIDA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze MAATOUG NARGESSE   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze COSTACHE AIDA MARIA   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 EUSTACCHI CHIARA   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 MARCHENKO YEVA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 FERNANDES EMA PINÉU   CLUBE KARATE COIMBRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 ROSENBERG ABIGAIL   A PLUS MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GASHNIKOVA VERONIKA   MASTERCLUB  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver YUKSEKTEPE ASYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SCHMITZ CELINE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GONÇALVES LEONOR   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SHOKOUHI MELISA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 RAKOVIC UNA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ARUTIUNIAN YEVA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HEINRICH ELENOR   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 CATONA SILVIA   ASD SENKUKAI KARATE CLUB GENOVA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 11 POPOVIĆ INES   KBS CASTRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver KULIKOVA VIRA   BUSHIDO KHARKOV  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze ANTOINE AURÉLIE   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze ANTONELLI THYIS   MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 TSERYANOVA GABRIELA   DARIS  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 RUŽNIĆ IMAN   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 DAWOUD DALIA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 GUSCIC NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 GANDOLA VIOLA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 VANROOY CHIARA   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 GIAIMO GIORGIA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 ORZECHOWSKA KAROLINA   CHAMPION TEAM ŁÓDŹ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 GRAZIOSI LUNA   SUPREME SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 13 SCHMITZ JOSIE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold KIRIA HELA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver HOMANN LUKAS   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ARIFAJ ANES   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 MUNEROTTO ANDREA   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 SAVICKIS MIHAILS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 SEBBAG HUGO   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 COSMACIUC CRISTIAN   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 CAPRITTI ENEA   SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 REVEL CHION MATHIS   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN   A.S.DILETTANTISTICA LEONI KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 11 EL AIDI YAHYA   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold ILCHUK SAVELII   TAY-SEN  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver MYSHYN IVAN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze SHEREMET DMYTRO   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MITIN DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 GLANGEAUD RUDI   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 PETAGNA PAOLO   PETAGNA  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 TRIPUNOVIĆ VUKAŠIN   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 SPILINGA CHRISTIAN   FUNAKOSHI 1976 ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 PERINI CAMIL   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 DJOUDAD MOHAMED   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold POBEREZHNYI YEHOR   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver BONDAREV YAROSLAV   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze BRUNETTI SIMONE   S.S.D GUAZZARONI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MABIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ENEV MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 FINIZIO RICCARDO   ASD KURO OBI DOJO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 BINA TADEAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 SOLIARYK PLATON   KARATE CLUB MEYRIN  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 BECKER FINLEY   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 APICE MODESTINO   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 11 BATTISTA DOMENICO   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold SAFI HEIDAR   KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver ŠEVCOVS ARTJOMS   YOSHUKAN JŪRMALA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze FILIPIC MARK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze HRYNENKO ILLIA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MANZHULA MATVII   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 KOZAK KOSTYA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 DRIK MATVII   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SCHOKNECHT JAN JASPER   KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 TAHOV VALENTIN   ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 COSTANZO MATTEO   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 11 HÖRL THOMAS   LZ PINZGAU  AUSTRIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold CHICA TOLOSA UNAI   CLUB KARATE KENKYO  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver KARLEN THÉO   KC FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HERZOG WILHELM   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NIEDERELZ TIM   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BLUMINK LEVY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 TSANEV NIKOLAY   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ZIKA ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 ŁOPATKA JAKUB   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 DE SIMONE PAOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 11 FIELDS JOHN JOE   ELITEZ KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 16:43:33 CET +01:00)