Results
 
Balkan Championships for Children 2015 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold DUMAN HELEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver TUREMEN DAMLA SU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze MINA MESIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze JURICIC MAJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 PERVAN MIA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 MEMEDOVSKI ANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 MINA LAZAREVSKI  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 ARSOVSKA MARTINA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 ADEMI JUSRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold STOJANOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver BESBADEM ENES SAD  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze ALEKSIEV ALEKS  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 NIKOLOSKI NIKITA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 APOSTOLOVSKI ANDREJ  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 MILIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 ANASTASOV ANDREJ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 1gold DUMAN BEYZA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 2silver TATARIC SARAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 3bronze MARKIC LEONA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 KUDIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 5 STOJANOVIC JOVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 7 SMILJANIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female +40 kg 7 JOVANOVSKA DRAGANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 1gold OZDEMIR MUSERREF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 2silver BILANOVIC ADNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze ALEKSANDRA MILUTINOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 3bronze KALAJDZIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 IGNATOVA VALERIYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 5 Tucic Kristina  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 SIPOVIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 7 AVSAR KARYA EYLUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -35 kg 9 ELEZOVIC FAHRETA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 1gold ADEMI JUSRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 2silver YILDIZ NURSENA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze RASPUDIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 3bronze JANA GRCAK  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 RIZVIC BELMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 5 REBRONJA ADNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Female -40 kg 7 MAHIR AJNA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 1gold FIRKOV GEORGI  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 2silver RADAN UROS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze VUKASOVIC DAVID  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 3bronze ALLUSHI ARBI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 MARKO MILICEVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 5 SLUKIC JOSIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 7 BLAZHEVSKI ANDREJ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 7 DJURETIC KRSTO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male +45 kg 9 NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 1gold YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 2silver SURMANIDZE GELODI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze SUBARA OGNJEN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 3bronze IDRIZI BUJAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 STEFOVIC MIHAEL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 5 OSMANI VISAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 DIMITRIJE EMANUEL  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 7 NAZUROV VLADIMIR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -30 kg 9 Hajric Harun  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold MARKOVIC LAZAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver ONGIZ EMIR ISLAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze KURTULUS TOLGA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze FERATI ARBIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 KADIC TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 STANIC MIHAJLO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 KRUJA AHMET  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 TIHOLOV RADIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold PETROV GORGI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver UYANIK OSMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze CEKA DARDAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze UROSEVIC MILJAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 PRUSINA IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 BAJRAMI ZUBEJR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 MIRKO VELICKOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 VUJANOVIC ANTE  CROATIA  CROATIA
11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold CVIJOVIC VUK  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver SUTOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze HERAY HAKTAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze BOSTANDZIC ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 DEJAN ZELJKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BRUS SANJIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 PALDUM ARMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 ACAR ALI GAFFAR  TURKEY  TURKEY
11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver TURKEY FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        11-12 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 1gold OZTURK GIZEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 2silver JURINEC EVA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 3bronze KOVAC EDISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 3bronze PETKOVA SANYA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 5 VARUPA NEDZMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 5 HUKARA DZELILA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 7 KRASIC IVONA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 7 ANDJELA MARINKOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 9 POTPARA MAGDALENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Years Kumite Female +42 kg 9 GASHI ARIANA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 1gold ERDEMIR ELIF SIMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 2silver CORBA EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze VUKOSLAVCEVIC NINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 3bronze SUBASIC ALMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 5 VELICHKOVSKA MELANIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 7 BRAHIMAJ ERJONA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        12 Years Kumite Female -37 kg 7 OKANOVIC KANITA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold SATIK FATMA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver JURICIC EMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze VUJACIC ANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze KUCINAR MEDINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 NEDYALKOVA ELISAVETA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 KOSTIC PAOLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 7 HAMZIC ENA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 7 TODOROVA MIHAELA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold AKBULUT SULE AZRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver OZYANCAK TUGCE ELIF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze DURDEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze KOVAC EDISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 GANZITTI NIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 BEGANOVIC AMILA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 RISTIC TINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold ZELIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver MANDIC RIJAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze RADLOVACKI VELJKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze KLOBASA BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 HERCEG MARKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 COLIC NIHAD  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 MIJUSKOVIC MATIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 NIKOLOV PETAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 MISHKOVSKI TOMAS  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 DUKOV ALEKSANDAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 1gold HODZIKJ BENAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 2silver BEQIRI LUAN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze GLUHINIC DARIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 3bronze CACO ALTEO  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 DJURKOVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 5 DJUROVIC VUKASIN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 7 DJURIC SRDJAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 7 PIZURICA VASO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male +50 kg 9 PRELC AJAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 1gold TEMIZSOY ABDULHALIK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 2silver VUCIC SERGEJ  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze BACKA ABDULLAH  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 3bronze SAHSUVAR ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 TODOROSKI ZLATKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 5 MANDIC RIJAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 MARIN VUKASIN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 7 DZONI - DZATEV JOVAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -35 kg 9 BULATOVIC MILISAV  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold ULKU ALPER  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver MUDNIC LOVRO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze MIKULIC NEMANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 TOPLICANEC KRISTIAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 YILMAZ OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 HERCEG MARKO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 KOVACEVIC PAVLE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 9 RADINSKI FILIP  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold OSTOJIC FILIP  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver VALNER TIM  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SAHITI OMER  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze NIKOLA MASLAK  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 DZUHO MAHIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 DABETIC RADOJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 KASIK EMRE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 IVANOV KAMEN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold ALICEVIC ALI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver SEZER OLCAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze GAVRANOVIC PETAR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze KECKES TEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 IVAKOVIC ANTE  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 YILDIRIM BUNYAMIN YUSUF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 TODOROV ANDREY  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SIRC MIHAEL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        12 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 9 MUSLJIJI OMER  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 1gold PEROVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 2silver ANJA RADOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 3bronze AVDOVIC ARMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 3bronze LOLIC ANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 5 JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 5 BEGIC IMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 7 PRLJACA ILHANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female +47 kg 7 HABJAN NUSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold KAMENOVA IVANA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver SEFIL SETENAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze TOPIC SEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze MAHMUTOVIC SARA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 TUCO ELMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 5 ZARIJA ARIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -42 kg 7 PETROVSKA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold JOVANOVIC MILENA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver YILMAZ ZEHRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ZORKO MIA GRETA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze RISTIKJ IRENA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 NADAREVIC EMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DOMINKOVIC IVA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ZOLETIC ANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 QERIMI VLERA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold JEREMIC TIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver DUMAN SINEM GUL  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze BECAREVIC ALMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze AVRAMOVA VLADANKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 ADZIC JOSIPA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 MRAKOVIC MILA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 CESKO KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 RAKOVIC SARA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold BAKIC FILIP  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver HUDALES TOMAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze ALTUNDAL HUSEYIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 PETROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 BUNTESKI MARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 PETROVIC DUSAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 STEVANETIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold ARSLAN HASAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver MALIQI BETIM  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze SEJIN ZELJKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze MUSTA MIHAEL  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 PIKNJAC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 5 DAVID SAREVSKI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 STEFAN DARIUS  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 7 APRILOV ALAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male +55 kg 9 DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold DUJAKOVIC PAVLE  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver GUL MEVLUT FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze MEROVCI ALBIN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze NIKOLA LAZOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 5 BOSHKOVSKI KRISTIJAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 MADZAR MAKSIM  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 7 KRSO ELDAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -40 kg 9 FEMBER JAKOV  CROATIA  CROATIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold DARKO SPASKOVSKI  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver ZLATEV MARTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze DOGANJIC PREDRAG  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SIMSEK HAKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MIDZIC SEMIR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MAHMUTOVIC DZAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 UROS POPOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 7 ALEKSIEV LIUBO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -45 kg 9 TOCAKOVIC NEMANJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold BAYLAN MUMINCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver FATIC ANDRIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze PATKOVIC ATIF  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze MARJANOVIC ALEKSA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 GRIL BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 5 TADIC JOSIP  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 DJORDJE KETA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 7 VOJIN MITROVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -50 kg 9 REDZHEPI RIKARDO  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold PRPIC FRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver MURADBASIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MISHACHKOVSKI IVO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 REXHEPI MIRLIND  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 5 YAMAN ALPEREN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MICUNOVIC VASILIJE  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13 Yrs Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BALJEVIC DAMJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 1gold TURKEY FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 2silver BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Female 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 1gold Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 2silver MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        13-14 Yrs Kata Team Male 5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 1gold SEZGIN KAYRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 2silver VEDRANA MIHAJLOVIC  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze MAHMUD DINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 3bronze TOLIC LORENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 5 CEBOHIN NIKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 5 MARINA SAJRA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 7 URSIC IVA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 7 BATTAIA LUCIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 9 FEJZOLLI KEJSI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        14 Years Kumite Female +54 kg 9 MARKIC ELIZA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold OCAK DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze STANIMIROVIC MILICA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ISIDOROVIC ANDJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CAGLAR SUDE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BRKIC STELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BELEHAR PATRICIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        14 Years Kumite Female -47 kg 9 KRSTEVSKA TEODORA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold YUCEL SIMGE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ZELJKO PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze KASATURA HIRA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze OSTOJIC TEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 5 STJEPANOVIC TAMARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 5 DIELLEZA RAMA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BOGDAN MALINA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14 Years Kumite Female -54 kg 7 VARSAKOVIC MINJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 1gold POPOVIC IVA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 2silver BUJKOVIC IVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze MUZUROVIC ILDA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 3bronze PELIT DAMLA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 OKUNAK SELIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 5 BOROVCANIN ISIDORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 SUSA HANA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 7 RADOVIC MARIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 SOJAT EMILI  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Female 9 KOCH MONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 1gold KARA YUSUF  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 2silver BANOVSKI GEORGI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze IDRIZ ABDURAHIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 3bronze SUSANU ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 5 LEKIC ARNAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 KALACUN DAVID  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 7 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 VASOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kata Individual Male 9 JERKOVIC ANTONI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 1gold VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 2silver KAYA KEREM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 3bronze PEHAR IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 3bronze OVCINA OMAR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 5 VASOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 5 MURATI VEGIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 7 GRIVEC LUKA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male +70 kg 7 BOGOEVSKI GJORGJI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold VESELI FAHIK  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver HALIMI DRITON  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MILICKOVIC BALSA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MIHALINEC ROKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 RAJAKOVIC FRANJO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 5 PETKOV GLIGOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 SENJA ENEA  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 7 HARBAS BENJAMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 9 SKOTNIK SANI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MARKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold SMILKOVSKI STOLE  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TOMLJANOVIC LEON  CROATIA  CROATIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze EMINI LIRIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 5 JELICIC NEMANJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 5 JURINEC MATEVZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 7 VAKARELOV RADOSLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 7 YAVUZ MUHAMMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 9 FETAI LEOTRIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -57 kg 9 SARADJAN DINO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold BULUT ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver CETIN FURKAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ZHIVKOV MIKI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DAMJANOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 5 DZANIC ALDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ZLATKOV TEODOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 7 TRAJKOSKI DIMITAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PAJAZITI TEFIK  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold TURAN EMRE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver HAYIR MURAT EMIRHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SHAQIRI ENDRIT  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze ILIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BRATAN VLAD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14 Yrs Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ACKOSKI MARIO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-08 16:03:51 CEST +02:00)