Results
 
16th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold JAKIC LEONORA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver BUJKOVIC IVANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze MIJOVIC ALEKSANDRA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BEGIC LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 POPOVIC IVA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CUK ANJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 STEFANOVIC NADJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 DUCIC ANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 TALESKA MATEA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kata Male 1gold CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver GUNGEL SELAHATTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze KOSCEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 LEKIC ARNAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 5 HARTL BOR  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 HARTL JAN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 IDRIZ ABDURAHIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ECIMOVIC MIHAEL  CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver AJDINI VERONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze RUMENJAK DOROTEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze YEMENICI DUYGU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 JANKOVIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BRKIC STELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 SALCIN NEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 NEDYALKOVA YOANNA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver SIMOVIC SOFIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MURKOVIC MARIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze GAFURI VJOLLCA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 CVITANOVIC BRUNA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STANEVA DESISLAVA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BELEHAR PATRICIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver BECIROVIC SADEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MAJSTOROVIC DANIJELA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze SIMOVSKA SIMONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 RAHMANOVIC ILMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 MAHMUD DINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 KERSIC AHLIN AJDA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 KRESIC STEFANI  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver JELINIC BRUNO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze VELINOV KRISTIAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 OHRAN ELMEDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 VESELI FAHIK  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 EMINI LJIRIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KORAC LEONARDO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MARKOVIC LEO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold LIMONI BLERAND  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver EFTIMOV PETER  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PETROVACKI UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze BESIM ADEMI  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 FEJZIC KERIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 GRGIC ANTONIO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MEMEDI MEVLUD  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 BOSKOVIC BOJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 PETKOV GLIGOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze CUCAK DEJAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DVORJAK TIM  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 UZELAC VEDRAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KRSTIC LAZAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GULABOSKI DANIEL  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 VLAD CRISTIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 TSANOV STANISLAV  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 BOZOVIC MILAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver ZAHIROVIC ARNES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze RESETAR RENATO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SASKO TOMISLAV  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KURTI FLORI  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RISLJANIN TARIK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 VRUCINIC DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DUKIC DUSAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver RAICEVIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ARSLAN OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze NONKOVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 DZAFERI KRENAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 BAZDAR IAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KREHO DZENAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 VASOVIC NIKOLA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Team Female 1gold BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 2silver SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 3bronze Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Female 5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kata Female 1gold DIMOSKA MARIJANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 2silver DIMOSKA MISELA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RADIVOJEVIC TIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 TAHIROVIC AMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 5 JAKIC MARTINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 7 BOGDAN ANDREEA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 BJELICA MILICA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver KOCA CENGIZHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BOKARICA LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ZIVKOVIC VELJKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 STANKOVIC SASA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 7 MUSANOVIC EMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 7 DUTU ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver MANGOVSKA DRAGANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SOLDO ANDJELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 CAVRK LEJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SIMUNOVIC DAJANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KARABAG ESRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver PENDAROVSKA MONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze OMEROVIC BELMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze BEGIC GABRIJELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 RAMADANI MEDINA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HABERL BARBARA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DIMITROVSKA DESPINA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver MARJANOVIC MARIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PREKOVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze TOLAY ZEYNEP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 MARKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 TADIC ANITA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CATLAK PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MILICKOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold ROPRET TARA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver MOJSOVSKA ANGELA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RAJOVIC KSENIJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze CEMO MERISA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 VUKELJA RADMILA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 IVANOVA IVA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 REHAK LAURA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 PERUSKO LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ENCHEVA MONIKA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold DULOVIC NENAD  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver PAMFIL VLAD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ARNAUT NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SIJERCIC FARUK  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DUJMOVIC TIN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 SREBRENICA NERMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold KONDIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver RAMADANI SHKELKJIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PRIMOZIC TIT  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze CVIJOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 VASILESKI KONSTANTIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 CVETKOVIC MILJAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 YORDANOV VALENTIN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 WORMAN DANIEL  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 SHQIPERON LAZRI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver DJOZIC MENSUR  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ESSIZ ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze YILMAZER METEHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 CEMAN ASIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 APOSTOLOVSKI STEFAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 STOYCHEV SIMEON  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 JOKIC PETAR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 PETROVIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold BRKIC MARIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver SEN FATIH  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze VIDIC VELJKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SOJEVA HEKURAN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SMOLOVIC PREDRAG  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MAHMUTOVIC ALDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MARTIC KARLO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 BISLIMI ARDIT  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold ANASTASIOS NTEROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver ZOVKO ZORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze KRALJEVIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze CEHIC AJDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 BREZANCIC VLADIMIR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KATAVIC BRUNO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 DJURINOVIC JERKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Team Female 5 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Female 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 ROMANIA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Team Male 5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold Macedonian Karate Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold TEAM KATA TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze Macedonian Karate Kata Team  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Kata Team Female U21 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Female U21 2silver BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Kata Team Male U21 1gold SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 2silver SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold CROATIA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 2silver Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze SERBIA  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kata Female 1gold MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 2silver GALIC NASTJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze LEKOVIC JELENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze MATICKI MAJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 VOJDINOVSKA MAJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Female 5 SUHONIC ALMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 7 RADUNOVIC TAMARA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Female 7 KRPINA ANTONINA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kata Male 1gold SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 2silver SANDU ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze ISIC FERRI  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze VUKOVIC SRDJAN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 5 SANDU AUGUSTIN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 KLANECEK ALJAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 SULJIC SULEJMAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male 7 TODOROVIC DJORDJE  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 ZECEVIC BORIS  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold JOVIC ANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver DORDEVIC IVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze DELIC MEVLIDA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze RISTIK HRISTINA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 NEGOVANOVIC DRAGANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 JUSIC AJLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold SIDDIQUI SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver DUKIC VERA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze RANKOVIC TEODORA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze MAKSIC DUNJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 STOJKOVIC DRAGANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 GEORGIEVA JOVANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GARIBOVIC ELMA  CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver FLORJANCIC KATI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze MANEVA BOJANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze ZOVKO KRISTINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 TOKCAN UMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 VLAHOVIC NATASA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ZIC PETRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 CEHO JOVANA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold TADIC DELFINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver PRGA IRENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze BRKIC EMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ORANA FORTESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VASILEVA MARIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 STANKO SARA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 VULINOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 BEKTAS ZENIRA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold DRAGUSHA DIELLZA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver TOPALOVIC VARJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze GLJIVA ENA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze RISLJANIN ZERINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BEKTAS MIRNESA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 FRKIC ALMA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver STOJMENOV MARTIN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze POLJO HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze LEKIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 PETKOV DAVID  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 KRIZANAC IVAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 MUJANOVIC DINO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 DZAKOVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold STIMAC STJEPAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver GORENC DENIS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze GALIC ERVIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze SABIC DZEJLAN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 TOSKIC MLADEN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 VUKOMANOVIC NIKOLA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 CENAJ YLLI  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 HUSEJINOVIC JASMIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold ISMAIL AZIZ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver PAKASHTICA BLODIN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze TINTOR ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze SGARDELLI RICCARDO  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 UYGUR SABIR AHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 RUSITI ARDIT  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 KNEZEVIC FILIP  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 ZABORSKI PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 KRAJA EDIN  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold CONGO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver MARKOVIC ALEKSANDAR  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze CVRKOTA DEJAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze KRSTEVSKI VIKTOR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 BILJALI ORHAN  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 AJVAZI TAHIR  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 BUBALO ANES  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver KJOSOVIKJ SEMIR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze KANLIC SANIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze TRIKOS BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 VARUPA NEDIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 ZUKIC AHMED  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 KRALJEVIC MARKO  CROATIA  CROATIA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-19 20:58:25 CEST +02:00)