Results
 
WKF PARA-Karate Championships 2021 - Dubai - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 1gold HAYES ANASTASIA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 2silver SILVA PAULA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 3bronze ALAMIR REWAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 3bronze MITLINOVA EMILIYA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 5 HASANY MARWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10 5 ZHUSSUPOVA LYAZZAT   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 1gold DORIN ALEXE   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 2silver DUDON NOHAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 3bronze TROFIMOV VALERIY   RKF  RKF
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 3bronze OBA YASUSHI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 5 NURKENOV ALEXEI   RKF  RKF
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 5 LOZANO ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE   SPAIN  SPAIN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 7 ALLAHVERDIYEV LAZIM   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 7 ZEYNALLI ULVI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 9 BEXYRGAULY KERIM   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 9 BAYOUMI AHMED SHERIF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 11 KLATT JOHN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 11 TRICIC SABAHUDIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 13 AHADOV SAHIB   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 13 ABDELMOATY ABDALLA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 15 ABDELHAMID SABRY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 15 BEGEZA VLADISLAV   RKF  RKF
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10 17 TOPAL MEHMET   TURKEY  TURKEY
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 1gold KAKOSY OLIVIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 2silver KARPATI PETRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 3bronze ODIN CHARLENE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 3bronze SANCHEZ ROSADO LUCIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 5 GREEN JAMIE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 5 BEKCIC DIANDRA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 7 WRIGHT PATRICIA   CANADA  CANADA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21 7 FELL NINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22 1gold EBRAHIM SALMA ALAAELDIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22 2silver DE LEON LOPEZ MARIA ESTER   SPAIN  SPAIN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22 3bronze YOUSSEF NADIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22 3bronze OLSON NATALIE   CANADA  CANADA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22 5 TOPIC DANIELA   CROATIA  CROATIA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 1gold HUERTAS RUIZ CARLOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 2silver HASSAN MOUSTAFA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 3bronze SINGER ALBERT   GERMANY  GERMANY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 3bronze PEREIRA ANTONIO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 5 MATIJEVIC TOMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 5 CSATARI JANOS   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21 7 NIKITIN DANIL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 1gold ELBELTAGY AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 2silver ALLESINA MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 3bronze ESTRELA AZEVEDO JOAO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 3bronze NOELTGE MARVIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 5 FONTENEY JORDAN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 5 PRIETO AREVALO VICTOR MANUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 7 RODRIGUEZ KEVIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 7 MONTANARI DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 9 GRAUP CONRAD   CANADA  CANADA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22 9 ALFONSI DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 1gold FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 2silver BALLARIO VIRGINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 3bronze MAHMOUD FATMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 3bronze AIRAPETIAN KNARIK   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 5 ELSAYED YOMNA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 5 ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA   CHILE  CHILE
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 7 SOLIMAN AMAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 7 UMORINA ELENA   RKF  RKF
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30 9 VEDENEEVA VIKTORIIA   RKF  RKF
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 1gold ABOUELNAGA ABDELAZIZ   EGYPT  EGYPT
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 2silver ALLAKANY MOHAMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 3bronze SEPULCRE FUENTES JUAN ANTONIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 3bronze AHMADOV ELDAR   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 5 YANGUEZ SANTALLA VICENTE   SPAIN  SPAIN
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 5 TOPHURIA JONI   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 7 MIKSONOV ERENBURG   RKF  RKF
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 7 RUIZ JAIME   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 9 ZAIKOV VALERII   RKF  RKF
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 9 ALEKSEEV EVGENII   RKF  RKF
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 11 KONDRATIUK VITALII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 11 TURKO VOLODYMYR   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 13 BAUM SVEN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 13 MUKHAMEJANOV DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 15 SEBBAK FATAH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 15 ZELINSKYI DANYLO   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30 17 RAKIC MIROSLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-18 17:29:17 CET +01:00)