Results
 
PKF Senior Championships 2021 - Punta del Este - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Blind/visually impaired female
Blind/visually impaired female 1gold HAYES ANASTASIA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Blind/visually impaired female 2silver SILVA PAULA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 2silver NGO HA THI   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 3bronze KWONG JESSICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 5 HYPOLITO NAOMI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 5 ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH   PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 7 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 7 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 9 MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 9 SALCEDO HERMOZA SAIDA KARLEN   PERU  PERU
        Female Kata 11 PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 11 MORENO SILVA MARIA CAMILA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 13 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 13 LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 15 RODRIGUEZ SASHA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 15 FUENTES QUEVEDO MORIN FABIOLA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 17 DE LA PAZ CAROL   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kata 17 MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kata 19 ALBERTE ANANDA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 19 RIVERA PALMA VANESSA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 21 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kata 23 GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver DE PAULA JESSICA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SALCIDO KATIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze ALEXANDER EVA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 ALVARADO LILI   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 CUILIGOTTI MELANIE   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MEZA YENNIFER   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold ALLEN TRINITY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TORO MENESES VALENTINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 ROCHETTE MEGAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 PEREIRA CAROLAINI ZEFINO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 FIELDS MACKENZY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver HUAIQUIMAN BARBARA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze GRANDE ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze WONG ALVAREZ MARIA RENEE   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 VIDELA TORO CAROLINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 FACTOS JACQUELINE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 KLINEPETER CHRISTINA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold LINGL SKYLAR   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver PREZZOTI ANNA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 VERGARA DESTINY   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 LI SUSANA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 GONZALEZ ARELLANO DAFNE BRIGETTE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SOLIS BEARDSLEY KYLIE JOYCE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ECHEVER VALERIA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RODRIGUES ISABELA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze LINGL CIRRUS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 HIDALGO KATHIA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VARGAS EILEEN   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 MEZA TAMARA   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold KATA EQUIPO PERU - DAMAS   PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 2silver BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Team Kata 5 COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kumite 2silver VENEZUELA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze ECUADOR   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kumite 5 URUGUAY   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Female Team Kumite 5 MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kumite 7 USA WOMENS TEAM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Intellectually impaired female
Intellectually impaired female 1gold OLSON NATALIE   CANADA  CANADA
        Intellectually impaired female 2silver WRIGHT PATRICIA   CANADA  CANADA
Intellectually impaired male
Intellectually impaired male 1gold REYES CRISTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Intellectually impaired male 2silver VILCHES NICOLAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Intellectually impaired male 3bronze RIVERA RAYA FRANCISCO   MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 2silver TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 3bronze KIMURA DYUN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 3bronze CENCION HECTOR   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 5 CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 5 WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 7 ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 7 SANTOS RAFAEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 9 NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 9 TREBEJO JHON   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 11 CLAVEAU WILLIAM   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 11 CARRIZO WALTER   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 13 IMPAGNATIELLO LUCA MATEO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kata 13 ALQUINTA ANKAR   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 15 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 15 TEPAL BRISENO AHXEL DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 17 SANTOS IGNACIO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kata 17 CANCEL ANGEL JESUS   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Male Kata 19 AROS RAMIREZ LUIS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kata 19 DE BAEREMAECKER MARTIN   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kata 21 VAZQUEZ ROBERTO   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Male Kata 21 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 23 PAEZ JOAQUIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver FORERO JUAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PAZMINO KEVIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 STANKUNAS GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 RIERA CESAR   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RIVAS JOSE   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RODRIGUEZ CALDERON MIGUEL ANGEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze WEVER CHRISTIAN   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze INTRIAGO ANTHONY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 HERNANDEZ JOSUE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MADERA DELGADO ANDRES   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 DERAFSHIPOUR HAMOON   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 CHACON CARLOS JOSE   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BARRIOS FRANCISCO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 DA SILVA FACUNDO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MALDONADO ALLAN   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold MERINO JORGE   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver MADANI KAMRAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze VEGA SANTIAGO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze VALERA FREDDY   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 SILVA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHAPARRO SALINAS DOMENICO ENMANUEL   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CALIBA FRANCISCO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 HERNANDEZ VARGAS JOSE ANDRES   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver TIMMERMANS ROB   CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze BENAVIDES PALOMINO PABLO ANDRES   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 SALFATE FIGUEROA MATIAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MINA YEIRO   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 VARGAS HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER GERARDO   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 AGUILERA FERNANDO   CANADA  CANADA
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold KATA EQUIPO PERU - VARONES   PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 2silver BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ARGENTINA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Male Team Kata 5 URUGUAY   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kumite 2silver TEAM USA MENS TEAM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze ECUADOR   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kumite 5 GUATEMALA   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Team Kumite 5 URUGUAY   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Team Kumite 7 COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Wheelchair user female
Wheelchair user female 1gold ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA   CHILE  CHILE
Wheelchair user male
Wheelchair user male 1gold RUIZ JAIME   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Wheelchair user male 2silver OJEDA DIEGO TOMAS   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Wheelchair user male 3bronze KANISIUS SEBASTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-01-23 20:14:50 CET +01:00)