Results
 
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2022 - Prague - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver BUI MAI LINH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze KARABOGA ELIF   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 5 WYSOCKA EMILIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 7 FODOR AMIRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 EIDLER ELENA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 LUJIC ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 11 HEYDAROVA RAMILA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 11 STOJKOVA DANKA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MINNE LUNA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 MRAZOVA REBECA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 JANSE VAN RENSBURG GISELLE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 15 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 17 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 17 REDING MIA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 17 STEVENS JULIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 VASILYEVA ELIZAVETA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BARROS EMMA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BAHIC ALDINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 KALIBATAITE MEDA   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 21 WESTLUND TUVA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KHOLODNIAK DARIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 25 KONTREC ALJA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 MOORE MILAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 FEJZULLAHU ADRIANA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 JOVANOVIC SAVA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KOCAN ARIJANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KOSTOVA VELIZARA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold VIEIRA JOAO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MULLER JURAJ   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MODI ALEXANDRU NICOLAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ZLABEK JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MANSOR CARMEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ABU WAHIB JONAS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 DI RUBBA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 AHMADZADA TURAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 11 BERCZES BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 11 MILASINOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 SALKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ANGOV ANGEL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 MISCHLER KEVIN   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 15 WILLIAMS ROHAN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 17 LIASKAS ALEXIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 17 FILES MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 17 LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 17 WITTEK PATRYK   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ROZHKOV DMYTRO   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male 21 THOMSEN SILAS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Male 21 POPTODOROV MARKO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ANISIMOV VLADISLAV   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Male 25 PELTIER TOM   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 25 BORINS RONALDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 WU TIMON   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MAMMADOVA FATIMA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze LOPEZ MENDEZ IDAIRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KAHVECI ALEYNA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 EFSTATHIOU KONSTANTINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 MAATOUG NARGESSE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 NASTAS PATRICIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LEVIN NOGA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 ILIEVA VIKTORIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold KILIC BUSE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver KLARIC KORINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ONTIVEROS LOPEZ MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MAKARENKO VIOLETTA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ORTU REBECCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 STOROBANEANU EMILIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 KIROV VANESSA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 PETKOVA MARIELA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 SANDU ADEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BULAI DARIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver TAKLIT HOUDA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze TOMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze BEJARANO VILLANUEVA MIREIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 MUSSWEILER MIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 LOYAL EMMA LILI   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SOPIJANI ERBLINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SAADAOUI SONYA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 BLAKE TAHLIA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 DARDISHTA JANINA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver GALLAGHER JOE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 BINA TADEAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 MATHIS TINO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BALOCH LEO   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 DIMOU VASILEIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 LAMBOT GASPARD   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold GUTU CRISTIAN   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver PEJIC LUKA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze CALIFANO EMANUELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DOSTUYEV ASLAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 HIERSO HAIRISS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 TSANGARAS ALEXIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 DUB DANIEL   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MEIR YONATAN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 STEPANYAN MIKAYEL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 AINSCOUGH LEE   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 COITA RICHARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold SALKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver NOVO LUCIANO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DJURICIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MILUNOVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KADIC BARTOL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KARLEN THEO   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 INGENITO GENNARO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 GORUR YASAR EMRE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DONAGHEY KEENAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 AYVAZYAN ASATUR   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GARCIA-GIL BLAZQUEZ MARCOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze DONA KENZY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SAKIN TAYLAN CEMAL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 BOLOTSKIHH SAVELI   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 SINANOVIC FARIS   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BANH PHOENIX   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SHAQIRI ARTIOL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold AZIM RAHIB   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver DAVIES ALEXANDER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze TADJER ADAM   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze PSOMAS ILIAS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 SELIMOVIC ARMIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 AMINOV RONEN YOSEF   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 VASILIOU KYRIAKOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 DESHEV KRASIMIR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 CASSAMA JOSE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 CIGIRDIK HAYRULNISA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 5 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 7 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 7 VINCENT KETHLEEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 9 MILOSEVIC NEDA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Female 11 CARDOSO MARIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 11 GAMOVA NATASA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 13 BOUTRACIT AICHA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 13 COSTANZO ISABELLA JOANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 KOBAL PAHOR LEA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 15 NESHINA LANA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 17 FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 17 GRGIC INGA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 PAYNE ELLIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 TOS WIKTORIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 21 VALIUKAITE MEDA   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 MAZUR ALESJA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 WU LISA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kata Female 25 MARKOVIC MILA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 25 ALEKSOVSKA ANDREA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 ROKAH MIA   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Female 25 NEOCHORITI PARASKEVI   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 29 LEHTINEN NEA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 BERTOZZI DENISE   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Junior Kata Female 29 SARKINOVIC UNA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver MIKLOVICS DAMIAN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze POLSINELLI GUIDO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HOFFMANN LUCAS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 5 KOUKOUSELIS IOANNIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 5 VULPOIU EDUARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 7 BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 9 SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 9 CATALAN CARREIRA ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 11 HADIZADEH JULIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 11 HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 PURIC MILOS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Male 15 SEKULIC LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 15 CROWTHER BRANDON   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 17 MATOS PEDRO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 17 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 17 MOCNIK TIMI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 21 CHAAL ANES   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 21 PESHKOV ANDREJ   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 ROSIC RIJAD   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Male 21 VEISTRUP DAVID   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Male 25 ZOECHLING FLORIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 SOKOLOV HLIB   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kata Male 25 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 25 NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS   LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold VIZUETE MIREIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver MRAZOVA LUCIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze KAYACAN HATICE SENA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ZARI STEFANIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 LINTZ ALEXANDRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PECEVSKA IVA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PEROVIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 METOLLI EDINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 JABRAYILOVA FATIMA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver OSADCHUK NATALIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PETAN ELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze LIPPERT SARA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 FABBRI GIORGIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 TSANEVA TEODORA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ZURAWSKA ANTONINA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 MEZIANE LINA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 KVETONOVA ANDREA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver SIPOVIC EMINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MENACER DJIHANE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MARSHALL REBECCA   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 MANICA BRIANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 FILIPOV NEVENA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 NAKONECHNA OKSANA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 KAKIAY ASHLEY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 SNAJDER DARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold ZACHO KNUDSEN LINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RIEDEL HANNAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze WEZEL VAN ROBIN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 TINAVSKA EMA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 PORQUET FAITH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 KONDYLI IOANNA   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 LETT ANNALIISA   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 ZAREI LARA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SELMANI ISLAM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver VOJINOVIC BALSA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GHAZOUANI YASSIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 DOGARU ALEXANDRU IONUT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BISACCIA ANDREA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 IVANOV VELIN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 HAMILL ADAM   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 STANIC MIHAJLO   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 DOLNICKY ADAM   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold YANOVSKYY DAVYD   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver YILDIRIM HASAN CELAL   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PIRIS FERRER MIGUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze CHEVALIER MATHIS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 CIAKY MARTIN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BILJALI ILI   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 GOATA MATEI   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 RAKOVNIK SVEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 DRAGA KADRI   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 MILENKOVIC BOGDAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold SHOTTE CABELLO ZSAMORAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver GONCALVES GUILHERME   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze MIHAJLOV LJUPCHE   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze FRANKEN RICARDO   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 PANZA ETHAN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 GRUBIC DJORDJE   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DERIC LENNY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GOICEA PAVEL OCTAVIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 SAARIO LEEVI   FINLAND  FINLAND
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold AYDEMIR SULEYMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze WALKER JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SALJIU EMRE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SAINT ROSAIRE CEDRIC   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 ZIVKOVIC OGNJEN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MIRANDA JOSE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 ANDERSON SCOTT   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 NEZIRIC KEMAL   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 KNIRSCH PATRIK   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold HASANOV VAHID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver POTPARA LAZAR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze AYDEMIR MUSTAFA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ROSSINI GABRIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 MICHAEL ALEX   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ELIAS MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ZYLALI HAMZA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 KRZISNIK GAL   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 SHERIDAN LEE   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 HERUS OLEH   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 CZECH REPUBLIC   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 GERMANY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 9 AUSTRIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 11 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 13 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 ISRAEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 LATVIA   LATVIA  LATVIA
U21 Kata Female
U21 Kata Female 1gold SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2silver FERNANDES NATACHA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze COLAK KEYDA NUR   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 5 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female 5 PIERI LAURA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 7 ZAPOROZHCHENKO HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 7 MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female 9 MINANO LANYFER   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Female 9 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Female 11 TURNER NICOLE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female 11 TOTH VANDA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Female 13 BRAJA KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Female 13 PYZH NICOL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kata Female 15 KOWALSKA ANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Female 15 CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Female 17 BEGANOVIC AMILA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Female 17 CESAR PIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Female 19 JUERGENSMANN NATALIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female 19 MANCHEVSKA JOVANA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kata Female 21 CRNOVCIC SLAVICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 21 THORSEN AURORA LUONG   NORWAY  NORWAY
        U21 Kata Female 23 MCPARTLIN MAISIE   WALES  WALES
U21 Kata Male
U21 Kata Male 1gold OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2silver GHINAMI ALESSIO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze TRAN FABIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN ROMERO RAUL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 5 COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 HRCKA ROMAN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 HASANOV HASANALI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kata Male 7 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male 9 MATHES MIKA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 9 WILSON JACK   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male 11 STERNISA NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 11 BEKE BALINT   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 13 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 13 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kata Male 15 GANNON DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kata Male 15 KOESTENBAUMER HANNES   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Male 17 MASAR VIT   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 17 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kata Male 17 NETO ARTUR   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Male 17 HEIJMENS VISSER DAAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kata Male 21 BAKIC FILIP   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kata Male 21 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Male 21 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   ICELAND  ICELAND
        U21 Kata Male 21 CHALK MATTHEW   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kata Male 25 VIRTANEN SAKU   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kata Male 25 ECIMOVIC MIHAEL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kata Male 25 LOYTVED MARK   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kata Male 25 DORONINS EDUARDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kata Male 29 SCHERTENLEIB LARS NOAH   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Male 29 DOS SANTOS DIOGO   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kata Male 29 PAGLIARULO ANTONIO   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
        U21 Kata Male 29 RASHITI LUNDRIT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze GRCIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AGUS ASIA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 SOLAK BILGE   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 NIKANDER SAIMI   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 ILIINA KSENIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 GASPARYAN YELENA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold BARANYI ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver POLLARD AMIEE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze LEVACHER TYLLA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 VARGOVA NATALIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 MATOS CONSTANCA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 KOULOURIDOU PANAGIOTA   GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold FUYU LIND TRINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver ILANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze KHAMIS REEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze GRAZIOSI AURORA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 KURTES MARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 ZIVKOVIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 KOPONEN KIIA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ELISABETH EMMA MARIE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 9 HERAS ORTIZ CARMEN   SPAIN  SPAIN
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver SALISBURY LAUREN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze BOUGRINE NESRINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze MUZIKAROVA KLARA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 QERIMI VLERA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 TASHKER KATRIN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 RAMPAZZO SOFIA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 GODLEWSKA MAGDALENA   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 VUKOVIC MARINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 CUCU ALEXANDRA MARIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ZORKO MIA GRETA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze JUNNER NIAMH   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 BRKAN NEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 JOVANOVIC MILENA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 FRAGKOULI CHRYSOULA VAGIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 PEA CLEMENCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold OZDEMIR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver DUJAKOVIC PAVLE   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze ABDELMALKI ANASS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 THEOPEMPTOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 DRABEK MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 TAMSE NIKLAS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 WABER KJETIL   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 XAVIER JOSE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver OUALAD HAJ AMAR YOUNESS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze THOMPSON JED   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze COMANESCU STEFAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 DE BARROS DAMIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 SEREDA ARTEM   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 STETINA JAKUB   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 KOCANDRLE DOMINIK   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 ADA OGUZHAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 HUDALES TOMAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold GIANNAKOS THEOHARIS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ELGUIR ILIES   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 KARYAN HAYK   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 STEPANOV ARTUR   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 RADOJCIN STRAHINJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 AGHAYEV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 KOLB ANTON   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 EROTOKRITOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold DZUHO MAHIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver ALEKSANYAN YEGHISHE   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze HAUBOLD JANNE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze MIKULIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 BINAS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 METS MIHKEL   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 POLIAK JAKUB   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 GARCIA ALONSO HECTOR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 SAVU ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold KOSA TOMAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver CREAN SEAN MC CARTHY   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze HEIM UGO   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze TANAS FLORENTIN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KARVOUNIS SERGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 VASILIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 FRANCIS JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 GULIYEV NAMIG   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 SOBKOWIAK DAWID   POLAND  POLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-28 02:34:49 CEST +02:00)