Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Acapulco 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver CASTRO MOLINA CAMILA   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze OLIGINO DIANA   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze NAVARRETE GABRIELA   NAVARRETE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 5 AGUILAR CRUZ NICOLE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Female 5 CARDONA GRAJALES SARA   CARDONA GRAJALES  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CHU JADE LI-YA MISAKI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 7 GONZALEZ MEZTLI RENATA   SAN LUIS POTOSI  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 GALVAN RODRIGUEZ MICHELLE   GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 LOBO ARAUZ SAMANTHA   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GRUITIA MATTHEW B   TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver PINHEIRO PEDRO   STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze NACU MATEO   ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze NARVAEZ MARCO   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kata Male 5 POLLEY CHASE   AJKL USA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO   GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 7 CASTILLO BARRIOS JOSHUA DANERY   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GRANADOS HERRERA ANGEL EMIIO   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Cadet Kata Male 9 BOJORQUEZ CERVANTES HECMAR ARNOLDO   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Male 9 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold THIEL ZOE   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MOJICA BARRIOS VALERIA FERNANDA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze CISNEROS ALMA ARITZU   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 CALVO LEAL ARIELA   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 RAJNANDHINI JOANNE   CANADA  CANADA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold VELIZ RODRIGUEZ KARIN MARIANA   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver PALOMINO VIANNA   ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze CASTRO MOLINA CAMILA   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 PARRA SANDOVAL LAURA ALEJANDRA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LUNA RIVERA CARRIE BARBARA MABEL   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 AGUILAR CRUZ NICOLE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SAZHINA VERONIKA   PERM REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold VALENTIN GARCIA LIZETTE BASILISA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver NAVARRETE GABRIELA   NAVARRETE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze QUINTERO AVAS CIELO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MUZIK TAŠA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ALVARADO PORRAS ANA MARIA   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 QUINTERO FLORES GEOMARA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 DIAZ ALVAREZ ANA LUCIA   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO   ASOCIACION SUDCALIFORNIANA DE KARATE BCS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze REYES ALCANTAR GERARDO DE JESUS   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze THIERBACH LUCA   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 LOAIZA MARTÍNEZ BRUNO   KIMPERIAL KARATE DO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 DORTA JEAN   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 LOPEZ ZACK   USA KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 ERNWEIN THOMAS   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 ATTARD ZACHARY   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold YOSHI MIZUKAMI HAYATO   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze NACU MATEO   ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze CRUZ BRYAN   CRUZ  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 JIMENEZ ANDRES   KARATECAS ASOCIADOS DEL ESTADO DE CAMPECHE  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KANAPARTHI ANSHUL   KANAPARTHI  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 MONDRAGON TORRES ANTONIO IESHUA   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 FERNANDEZ VICTOR   KARATECAS ASOCIADOS DEL ESTADO DE CAMPECHE  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold LEAL MORENO IKER   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver ZUNIGA SPÄTHE ROBIN MATEO   SKIP SYKE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze ŽIBRET BOR   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze HELIMI SABRI   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SWANSON CONNOR   LOUISVILLE IMA DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BOLAÑOS TREVIÑO RICARDO DIETER   SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SUÁREZ GARZA RAFAEL   GOJUKAN LA ESTANCIA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 MERINO HERNÁDEZ JOSUÉ JACOB   SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold ZERPA ALEJANDRO   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze TURPIN ABELLAN ANGEL   KAM-HIKARI KARATE CLUB  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze REYNA MARTINEZ GAEL 1   KARATE RX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MENDOZA RAMÍREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 RIVERA ADRIAN   TAISHUKAI DOSHINKAN  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ZAVALA MERCADO JOSE JUAN   ZAVALA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 PALMA ROMERO JULIO CESAR   MEDINA  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold GONDI NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver TANESKI KRISTIAN   TANESKI  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze OROZCO PÉREZ LIAM NOEL   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO   HERRERA AYALA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 CASTRO YAIR   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 MICHEJLIS KEVIN   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 TROYO RAMOS ISAAC   ASOCIACION DE KARATE MEXIQUENSE  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 MORENO FLORES GUILLERMO ZABDIEL   SHO TAI  MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 2silver TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 5 MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA   SHINDO KAN NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 5 MARTINEZ ESCOBEDO AMERICA VALERIA   SHINDO KAN NUEVO LEON  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 7 WILLIAMS DANNI   RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 7 MARTINEZ RETA FERNANDA   MARTINEZ RETA  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 9 LARIS SANTOS DENISSE   ASOCIACIÓN DE KARATE DE AGUASCALIENTES  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 9 OCANA LAYLA   STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN  UNITED STATES
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold MADRID TAPIA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 2silver PAEZ JOAQUIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze SALDAÑA MARKUS EMILIO   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze RETIZ CAMPOS RODRIGO ADRIAN   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 5 BERRETTA DYLAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Male 5 ONAGA TROY   USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 7 SAGILYAN EDUARD   OKINAWA DOJO BY KARATEBROS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 7 CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 9 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 9 ADI DAVID   MARRIMON  UNITED STATES
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold GODOY MAGDALENA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver GARCIA CORONEL SOFIA   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze ORANTES MAGANA SOFIA ALEJANDRA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold RABHI DOUAA   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver HUNT RUBY   LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PETAN ELA   KLUB BORILNIH VEŠČIN FIGHT CLUB SHONY  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ESPINOZA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 NIETO FLORES IDALIA   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VIERA HERNANDEZ MAYRA EMILY   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA   HERRERA AYALA  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 TORRES LOPEZ JAQUELINE GUADALUPE   KARATECAS ASOCIADOS DEL ESTADO DE CAMPECHE  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 LOPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS   MEXICO CDMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver SCHULZ NELL   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze EJJA IMAN   FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze LOPEZ LEON DANIELA ITZEL   COMPAÑ CASAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 AMADOR CELIS VERONICA GERALDINE   SÁNCHEZ  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 VINCENT ROBIN   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 TAPIA SOLANO IBETH LILITH   SHO TAI  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CONTRERAS LARA ARANTXA   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 TOVAR GONZALEZ FERNANDA ABIGAIL   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold AGUDELO MARIA ALEJANDRA    COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver ŽIBRET ZALA MARIA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze EWING NEVE   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 GARDUÑO SILVA DULCE MELISSA   SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 RIEDEL HANNAH   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver RENDÓN ZAVALA KEVIN   SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze FIGUEROA CHULAK BENJAMIN   ASKA CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze ONAGA TROY   USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ ANGEL ENRIQUE   SAN LUIS POTOSI  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 GRANADOS HERRERA OSCAR RENE   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ OSCAR MOISES   JALISCO  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold BATLO RAPHAEL   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver SOLIS MATEO   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze DORTA JANCO   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze BAUTISTA ESTEBAN   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BUENROSTRO ACOSTA JESÚS HERIBERTO   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SOLIS BRAZON JOSE DAVID   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ VICTOR MANUEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 GRANDE GARCIA SAUL   GUERRERO MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold GONÇALVES GUILHERME   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KASTURI SAHIL   KASTURI  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CRUZ KEVIN   CRUZ  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 FULLMAN BRADEN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 ARGUETA ALMANZA AXEL FABIAN   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold SCHMITZ SIMON   LV NRW  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver HERSCHEL NIJUEL   HERSCHEL  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ESTRADA LOPEZ ARISTIDES JESUS   JALISCO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 MARRIMON GADSON DARRYL   3  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SANDOVAL GARCIA IAN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold SAGILYAN EDUARD   OKINAWA DOJO BY KARATEBROS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver CRUMRINE IAN   CRUMRINE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze FIUME ROJAS SEBASTIAN   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze DEUTSCH PASCAL   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 SANCHEZ MARQUEZ JOAQUIN ADOLFO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BARRERAS LINARES JORGE ADALBERTO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female 1gold PEREZ ALESSANDRA   AMERICAN KARATE-DO RENGO KAI  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 2silver CHU SIENNA MIYU   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze FERREIRA VIELMA STEPHANY VALENTINA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze DEODHARI SIERRA   DEODHARI  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 5 LOPEZ ARCE SASHA   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
        U14 Kata Female 5 FRIAS DESSIRE   PANAMA  PANAMA
        U14 Kata Female 7 QUINTERO AVAS YUBIA MARINA   HERRERA AYALA  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 7 SERRANO AGUILAR VALERIA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U14 Kata Female 9 HERRERA RODRÍGUEZ ANDREA   SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 9 ONTIVEROS DURAN ANDREA ISABELLA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male 1gold GRECO GIANLUCA   INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Male 2silver GALMICHE ANGEL YERIK   SAN LUIS POTOSI  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ISA CHEON   CHEON ISA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze HO DANIEL   SETIAWIDJAYA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 5 RODRIGUEZ LUIS   RODRIGUEZ  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male 5 MATSUMOTO ERIC   ERIC MATSUMOTO  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 7 HO DAVID   SETIAWIDJAYA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 7 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 9 GONZALEZ KARIM OZIEL   SAN LUIS POTOSI  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver LÓPEZ CASILLAS TANIA ESMERALDA   SANGRE NUEVA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze LOPEZ ARCE SASHA   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze DELGADO CABALLERO ELISA   HACHIMAN KARATE CLUB  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver SINGLETON CHARLOTTE   SINGLETON  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze FRIAS DESSIRE   PANAMA  PANAMA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze BOLAÑOS TREVIÑO NAZARETH CHIHIROXISHI   SKAI MÉXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 AMEZCUA CASTILLO PAOLA MICHEL   JALISCO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 OSORIO GÓMEZ RENATA SOFIA   HACHIMAN KARATE CLUB  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold EWING MAIA   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver GRÄFE LOTTE   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze RAMIREZ MIRANDA FERNANDA MARISOL   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze SERRANO AGUILAR VALERIA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 MENDOZA PÉREZ XADANI XIOMARA   ZAVALA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 QUINTERO AVAS YUBIA MARINA   HERRERA AYALA  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold WOJARSKI WIKTOR   K.S. MOROTE GŁOWACZEWO  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver ALVARADO MORALES IAN NOEL   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze BASILIO MOLINA ANDRE URIEL   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ROJAS STEWART GABRIEL   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold VIERA HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver HANSEN MARTIN WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze OLICHWER NATAN   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze OCHOA KEN   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 RAMOS GALLARDO MATIAS   MOKUSO DO MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold JOVES MONROY LEON   DOJO EDUARDO RIVEROS  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver HO DANIEL   SETIAWIDJAYA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze FARRIS LOGAN   FARRIS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze CERVANTES BANDA SEBASTIAN   SAN LUIS POTOSI  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 HONORATO ARRIAGA DANTE ZAHIR   ASOCIACION DE KARATE MEXIQUENSE  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold PARRA SANDOVAL VICTOR ALEJANDRO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver SAGILYAN MIKHAIL   OKINAWA DOJO BY KARATEBROS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze COVARRUBIAS CHAVEZ JARED JUVENTINO   CHAMPIONS DOJO LKS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze VALENTIN GARCIA PEDRO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 TRONCOSO VILLEGAS JUAN PABLO   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MCCORMICK JORDAN   MCCORMICK  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver RIVERA RIVERA RICARDO JENIEL   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HERZOG WILHELM   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DELGADO SÁNCHEZ ALFONSO ANDRE   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 MARTINEZ SOLIS CARLOS ARMANDO   ASOCIACION SUDCALIFORNIANA DE KARATE BCS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 MATSUMOTO ERIC   ERIC MATSUMOTO  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 RANGEL RANGEL GUSTAVO   TEAM-MEX  MEXICO
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-10 10:44:30 CET +01:00)