Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Fujairah 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SHIMIZU KIYOU   JAPAN MIKIHOUSE  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2silver ONO HIKARU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kata 3bronze ONO MAHO   KIKKOMAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 5 CASALE CAROLA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 HISHAM AYA   ADAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 7 JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 7 SHIMIZU NATSUKI   OGKJAPAN  JAPAN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SALAZAR YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 TSUKII JUNNA   KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KRYVA KATERYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PERFETTO ERMINIA   ITALY  ITALY
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CHERNYSHEVA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YOUSSEF AHLAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAKAN TUBA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SCHAERER MAYA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 WEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze KANAY ASSEL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SHOSTAK DIANA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 ANGELUCCI GIULIA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 RODINA ANNA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FACTOS JACQUELIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ZARETSKA IRINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZIZ FERYAL   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 BUCHINGER ALISA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MELNYK HALYNA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SOMEYA KAYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold GARCIA NANCY   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver TORRES GARCIA MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TATAROVA DOMINIKA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KEINANEN TITTA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 OKILA MENNA SHAABAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 JEMI CHEHINEZ   TUNISIA  TUNISIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ANTUNOVIC HANA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SAITO AYAKA   KINDAI UNIVERCITY  JAPAN
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold OZDEMIR ENES   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver MOTO KAZUMASA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze ABE SAKICHI   KEIO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   KENSEIKAN DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 TOZAKI GAKUJI   --USA KARATE--  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 5 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 7 NISHIYAMA KAKERU   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold HAMMAD ABDALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver OGANNISIAN IURIK   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SHAABAN ABDULLAH   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BAITUREYEV YERKINBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 GHAITH AFEEF   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 JINA ABDEL ALI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ABDELMALKI ANASS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold AMIRALI DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver AGHALARZADE TURAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ELSAWY ALI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 LOTFY AHMED AIMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MURATOV ASSYLBEK   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ABDELAZIZ ABDALLA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver HARSPATAKI KAROLY GABOR   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HORUNA STANISLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze MASARWEH HASAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ZHANGBYR BEYBARYS   KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 PIETROMARCHI LORENZO   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold BADAWY YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver RAMADAN MOHAMED   SPN VERNON  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze HASANOV TURGUT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze SRITI MEHDI   MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RETTENBACHER ROBIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ABDULLAYEV PANAH   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SAJAN MAHMOUD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ANISIMOV DANYIL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold MOHAMED HAZEM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver MAHMOUD TAHA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TIMMERMANS ROB   TIMMERMANS  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 TOLTAY ABYLAY   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ABU BASAL AHAMD   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 09:28:32 CEST +02:00)