Results
 
EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver BOZAN DILARA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 3bronze D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 CARRICO CRUZ ANA SOFIA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 7 XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kata 7 MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kata 9 FERACCI ALEXANDRA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 9 RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 11 MALCEC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kata 11 MLADEZIC BOJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kata 13 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 13 STERCK LAURA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 15 VAN LOKVEN SAMANTHA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kata 15 BJERRING FREDERIKKE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kata 17 MARK MELINDA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 17 KOWALSKA ANNA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kata 17 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 17 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 21 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Female Kata 21 PYZH NICOL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Female Kata 21 MANTY BESS   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kata 21 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kata 25 KARLSSON MIA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 25 MCPARTLIN MAISIE   WALES  WALES
        Female Kata 25 SHALA VLERONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Female Kata 29 MUZUROVIC ILDA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver PERFETTO ERMINIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 HOFFMANN LAURA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 AHMETOVIC LEJLA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 KONTOU IRENE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 AZIZOVA INJI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA   SPAIN  SPAIN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CONNELL AMY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BRUNORI VERONICA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 STOLI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MATOS CONSTANCA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver MIGGOU ANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SIVERT LAURA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SNEL LYNN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 DE VOS NELE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 KOPONEN KIIA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 STYLIANOU ANTHEA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold ELTEMUR EDA   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PANETSIDOU VASILIKI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MAKYAN ANITA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 SCHROETER MADELEINE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MOJSOVSKA ANGELA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SMILJAN KITI   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold PEROVIC IVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KYDONAKI KYRIAKI   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze GARCIA NANCY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 JUNNER NIAMH   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ALIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 ZILLER LORA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 5 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata 5 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 7 HUNGARY   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Team Kata 7 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata 9 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kata 9 SERBIA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 11 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Female Team Kumite
Female Team Kumite 1gold CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 5 SWEDEN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Team Kumite 5 AUSTRIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kumite 7 AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 9 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 2silver QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 NGOAN FRANCK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 5 NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 7 SMORGUNER ILJA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 7 HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 9 RELIC MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kata 9 COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kata 11 SZOLAR PAVOL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 11 MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata 13 TAMBORLANI MATTEO   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 13 VELADZIC SENAID   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kata 15 VIRTANEN SAKU   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Male Kata 15 SZCZYPKOWSKI MAKSYMILIAN   POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kata 17 BECKERS MITCHELL   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kata 17 SHAMILOV RAMI   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Male Kata 17 FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 17 BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kata 21 MKHITARYAN MIKHAYIL   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kata 21 SOTERIOU VRYONIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kata 21 SUBOTA UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kata 21 STERNISA NEJC   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata 25 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 25 ZYMANTAS DOVYDAS   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Male Kata 25 LEMOS JOSE PEDRO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 25 MARKESINIS LAMPRINOS MARIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata 29 GJUKA VENTOR   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kata 29 PRICINS IVARS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kata 29 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kata 29 HENRYSSON THORDUR JOKULL   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Male Kata 33 FAGERLAND RUBEN VINJE   NORWAY  NORWAY
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GEHTBARG RONEN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 IMRICH DOMINIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 HAAS FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 RUMENJAK NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 SELMANI ALBINOT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 WABER KJETIL   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 VESELI FAHIK   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold UYGUR BURAK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze MENDES JOAQUIM   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze DACOSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 JOKSIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 COMANESCU STEFAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 PAK HNAT   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KHAN AMIR   REFUGEE KARATE TEAM  Refugee Karate Team
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 OJALA TAN MARKUS   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver WILKINS BRANDON BRIAN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SHABANI ELHAMI   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze BUSA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 TURULJA HAMZA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 BARGADOS BERNARDO CARLOS   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KHAIDAR ADIL   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MAKYAN DAVIT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 VIBERG LARSEN MADS   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 CERNEA ALEXANDRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold GYORGY DANIEL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze SPASENOVSKI PETAR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DEGHALI WALID   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 OZ MURAT   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GYURIK ADI   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 CHOBOTAR VALERII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 SILVA TOMAS   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 KIPAROIDZE KHVICHA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 MINEA ROBERT   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver COSTA LUCA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ARKANIA GOGITA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 KOSA TOMAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ANDERSON GREG   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARSLAN OMER FARUK   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 BOSAK ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 JOVOVIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 ABU BASAL AHAMD   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKEY   TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze ITALY   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata 5 MONTENEGRO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata 5 CROATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 7 NORTH MACEDONIA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kata 7 FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 9 ROMANIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Team Kata 9 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Team Kumite
Male Team Kumite 1gold FRANCE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 2silver AZERBAIJAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze GREECE   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze UKRAINE   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 5 BELGIUM   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Team Kumite 5 PORTUGAL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kumite 7 SLOVAKIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Team Kumite 7 KOSOVO   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Male Team Kumite 9 SWEDEN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-02 03:54:39 CEST +02:00)