Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Limassol 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold ELEZABY MARIAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 RAAFAT JANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 5 HEYDAROVA RAMILA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female 7 MICHELI MATILDE   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 WOLF ALEXANDRA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 9 VERDONE MELISSA   ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 EDERAR MIRIAM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 11 ORDONEZ INES   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 13 WYSOCKA EMILIA   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 13 JAY SHIRLEY   SHOTOKAN KARATE VEREIN SATORI HILDEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 15 VISAN SORANA GABRIELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR RAMNICU VALCEA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 15 GHABN MARIAM   GHABN  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female 17 TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   AC ATHLOS PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 17 STEVENS JULIE   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 17 NAVARRETE GABRIELA   NAVARRETE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 17 TAKÁCS ESZTER   DYNAMIC KARATE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 VIELMI ELISA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 21 ROS MANON   CLUB OMNISPORT DE VILLERS-LES-NANCY KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 BARANOVA ULIANA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 21 EIDLER ELENA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 STEGER ROSALIE   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA   SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 25 CELO SIMA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 25 NASTAS PATRICIA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 DRUJON MAELLE   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 29 BORISOVA VANESSA   KK SLOVSPORT TRNAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 29 PELLADONI GINA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 33 NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 33 CHU JADE LI-YA MISAKI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 33 BIRIUCOVA TAISIA   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 33 REDING MIA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 33 AHMAD TULAY   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kata Female 33 KADLECAJOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 33 KUBINOVA ANNA   CLUB KARATE PLZEN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 41 ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 41 HENROTEAUX LOU   BOUCHAHROUF  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kata Female 41 STANGHERLIN SOFIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 41 RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 41 RODRIGO SARAH   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 41 SOLIS BELLA LAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 41 GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA   KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Female 49 PREDANOCY LINDA   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 WESTLUND TUVA   MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 49 KOTTA ARIADNI-FREIDERIKI   AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 49 HOGENBURG LUCA   SHITOKAI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 49 ADAME LENKA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 49 SYKA ATHINA   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 49 PAPAPHILIPPOU CONSTANTINA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 57 SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   ALLERØD KARATE DOJO  DENMARK
        Cadet Kata Female 57 KARAYIANNIDOU NAYIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 57 SKINNER LUCY   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 57 VESELÍKOVÁ RIANA   BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Female 57 KALIBATAITĖ MEDA   WAZARI  LITHUANIA
        Cadet Kata Female 65 PULCINI GAIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 65 CHARALAMBOUS ELENI   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold MODI NICOLAS   SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver SERGI FRANCESCO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze KLEMZ THOMAS   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 POLLEY CHASE   KENSEIKAN DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 5 BOMBARDI LEONARDO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 FUSCAGNI ALEX   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 FARIED AMGAD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 9 NASTASA ROBERT   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 11 GRUITIA MATTHEW B   TANZADEH SHITOKAI  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 11 ABU WAHIB JONAS   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 13 AHMADZADA TURAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 13 ROMAGNOLI EMANUEL   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 15 DAVID MIHAI MANCIU   ASOCIATIA CLUB SPORTIV YAWARA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 15 AHMED OSAMA ELBAZ   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 17 ROSSI FRANCESCO   SSD POLISPORTIVA TERNANA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 17 PELTIER TOM   MABUSHI VEIGNE CLUB KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 17 MANSOR CARMEL   WEST COAST SHOKOTAN KARATE  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 17 DI RUBBA LUIGI   TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 EDERAR KARIM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MENDINHOS ANTÓNIO   CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 21 MORETTI OSCAR   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 21 ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 25 RAMI RAAFAT   ADAM  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 25 FILES MARK   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 25 MISCHLER KEVIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 25 VIEIRA JOÃO   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 29 NACU MATEO   ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 29 GYULAFFY PETER   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 29 STRÁNSKÝ JAN   SK KARATE CHVATĚRUBY  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 29 ABU ARARA HAITAM   STARS SEGEV SHALOM  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 33 FILIP DENIS   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 33 OLLAGNERO GIOVANNI   RENSHUKAN TORINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 CORNFORD KIRAN   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 33 BECKER SEBASTIAN   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 CALABRESE FILIPPO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 33 ZLABEK JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 33 CAM THOMMY   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Male 41 ANGOV ANGEL   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 41 KYPRIANOU ELIAS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 41 HOUSKA MATYÁŠ   KESL RYU SHOTOKAN Z.S.  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 41 FRENKLAKH DAVID   ATEMI  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male 41 SALEH OMAR HANAFI   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Male 41 NAKAJIMA-WU AIDAN   SHOTOJUKU ASTORIA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 41 BORINS RONALDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 ZÖCHBAUER SAMUEL   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 STONTON ETHAN   SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 49 KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 49 KOZULIŅŠ RŪDIS   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 GULYAS GERGELY   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Male 49 CISAR SAMUEL   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 49 MARCACCIOLI FRANCESCO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 TARTAGLIONE GAETANO PIO   TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 57 LATSIS SPIRO   EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 57 PELIVANI DENIS   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 57 EL-HMOUZ HABEEB ALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kata Male 57 HASSAN OMAR   SHARJAH SELF - DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Cadet Kata Male 57 VOUZOUNI PANTELIS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 57 ALAMLEH OMAR   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kata Male 65 SCHEDEL NOLAN   EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS  SWITZERLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver AHMED GANA WALID   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 APELLÁNIZ OIHANE   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 MAMMADOVA FATIMA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 GIURMA-HANDLEY ADELA   KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 GRAMATICU DENISA   KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SINGLETON SOPHIA   SINGLETON  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 CHARALAMBOUS MELANI   LAPATSA BUSHIDO  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 11 AHMED SHAHD   EGYPT  EGYPT
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ELSAYED JANA HAZEM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze IBRAHIMI QENDRESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze BIFULCO ASIA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 EL AIDI AYAH   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 WOLF ALEXANDRA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 SGARDELLI LJATIFI TEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 BUS ALIZ   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 THEODOROPOULOU DIMITRA   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 MEINERT JACQUELINE   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 11 GEORGIOU CHRISTALENI   BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold NASER YARA   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver LOYAL LILI   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze HAKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ELBARBARY MALAK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 TANTAWI MARIAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 HUSSEIN MARYAM   HUSSEIN  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 SOPIJANI ERBLINA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 TOMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 GIORDANI PAOLA   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 ZAREI LAURA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 VALK IMANE   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 11 ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold ELTOHAMY ABDALLA ALY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver AMIN OMAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ALSAUOD LAITH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 GALLAGHER JOE   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ERNWEIN THOMAS   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 NICOLAOU PAVLOS ANTONIOS   SPORTS CLUB OF EASTERN LIMASSOL  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 PECHOTA JAKUB   KARATE KLUB ŽILINA, O.Z.  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 MORINA YLL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 11 BINA TADEAS   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 13 REID EUAN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold MOHAMED MOHAMED ASHRAF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver TAILIYEV SHYNGGYS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze KINDLER IAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TSANGARAS ALEXIS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 WERFF KAI   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 CHRISTODOULOU MARIOS   SOTIRIS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 WILKINS LOGAN   WIKF ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGIOS   A.C.SHOTOKAN KARATE LAKKOMA  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 ALAJMI ALI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 FOMKINS ILJA   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 DUB DANIEL   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 11 JIBRIL MAKIERE   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold PUKE ROBERTS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver KARRAS PETROS   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PAPPAS VASILEIOS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze AHMED KARIM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 LAHAM ALI   STARS SEGEV SHALOM  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ALIRZAYEV SALMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 ŽIBRET BOR   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 PICA GIAN LORENZO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 MILUNOVIC STEFAN   PARTIZAN  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DONAGHEY KEENAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 MERKOURIS THEODOROS   AS KARATE ACADEMY T.SUZUKI  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 11 ROSANO MANUEL   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold FRANKEN RICARDO   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver SULEYMANOV RASHID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KIRIA HELA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MARINO ANGELO   A.S.D. ELAN  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SAAD YASSIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 PETROV RADOSLAV   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 FRANK KRISTIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 BALEWICZ JAKUB   BODAIKAN SZCZECIN  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SZINÁK CSABA ZALÁN   GASTROYAL SE  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 SMAJIC HARUN   KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 11 XATZISTILLIS KONSTANTINOS   SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold METWALY OMAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver AZIM RAHIB   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze DUCHON MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze GONDI NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 MARINO FERNANDO   SUPREME SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KAZANCEVS ALEKS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 TURKOVIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 KOUVAROS KYRIAKOS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold KHAMIS JANA1   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 2silver CRESCENZI ELISA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ADAM HABIBA   ADAM  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 5 ÖZBEY LEYLA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 CELO ISRA   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 7 GHABN MALAK   GHABN  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 9 MARCHETTI GIULIA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 SOARES CARVALHO LARA CATARINA   CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 11 WILLIAMS DANNI   RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 11 HUYET DUMONG JUSTINE   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 13 TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 13 VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 15 TRTÍKOVÁ MAGDALÉNA   BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 15 OCANA LAYLA   LAYLA OCANA  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kata Female 17 ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 17 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 17 NADIZAR LANA TISA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 17 ISABELLA JOANA COSTANZO   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 BRAUN ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 21 NORIS GIADA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 21 ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ VIKTÓRIA   BUDOKAN ZVOLEN  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 21 VINCENT KETHLEEN   ASC KARATE CHANTELOUP  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 25 MARTINS RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female 25 NESHINA LANA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 TREJO MELANIE   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 25 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 29 BOUTRACIT AICHA   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 29 VALIUKAITE MEDA   LTU RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Female 29 ORSETTI EMMA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 29 NACU MAILE   ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 33 BANEASU MICHELLE   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 33 MAMMADOVA SAMIRA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kata Female 33 DRUJON LUCILE   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 33 TAYLOR CASSIE   CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 CLOW AMELIA   PRO-KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 ROKAH MIA   ROKAH KARATE ISR  ISRAEL
        Junior Kata Female 33 PAYNE ELLIE   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Female 33 PRIHODJKO EMILIJA   KARATE CLUB TAN  LATVIA
        Junior Kata Female 41 MARKOVIĆ MILA   KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Female 41 HATZICHRISTODOULOU STYLIANA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 41 KONSTANTINOU EIRINI   KATO POLEMIDIA KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 41 TSCHANZ OLIVIA   KENSEIKAN KARATE-DO THUN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 41 FAUL ANNIKA   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 41 LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kata Female 41 ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 41 STÖSSEL ANNA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 49 FRANCESCA COPIL   KARATEDO TIMISOARA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 49 HÖYHTYÄ KARLA   MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Female 49 ABOUD AMIRA   GOLDEN KARATE TIMISOARA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Female 49 HILDEBRANDT MALGORZATA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        Junior Kata Female 49 REIZ JASMINA   NIPPON TRAINING  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kata Female 49 FRIDRIKSDOTTIR EYDIS MAGNEA   ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kata Female 49 KOKKOTA ANASTASIA   AC ALKIMACHOS PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        Junior Kata Female 49 INACIO LETICIA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold POLSINELLI GUIDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 2silver MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze VILLANO CRISTIAN   ASDP FI-CLUB MADDALONI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze ELHABASHI MAHMOUD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Male 5 CHAFFORT LUCAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Male 5 TRAN WILLIAM   MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 7 EDUARD GABRIEL VULPOIU   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 GIOVAGNONI GIOELE   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 9 DA SILVA CAIO   DA SILVA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 11 ZELANTE NUNZIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 11 VU ANTHONY   MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 13 MATUSKI GEORGI   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kata Male 13 MADRID TAPIA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 15 HADIZADEH JULIAN   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 15 NOUR MAURIS LORICK   KARATE CLUB DE LURE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 17 SUKAL VOJTECH   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 17 KODAJ SIMON   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 17 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 17 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 ZÖCHLING FLORIAN   LEISTUNGSZENTRUM KARATE NIEDERÖSTERREICH  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 21 SALDANA MARKUS EMILIO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male 21 ARNONE FEDERICO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 21 BARNES DYLAN   BARNES  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 SEKULIĆ LAZAR   KARATE KLUB BUDVA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 25 IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 25 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 25 COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 29 PANDAY CAMERON   RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 29 BITOUN MATTHIEU   FONTENAY KARATE SHOTOKAN  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 29 AROSO MAIA LUIS MARIA   CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 29 SAVVA STYLIANOS   SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 33 HOLOHAN CONOR   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kata Male 33 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 33 SALAMONE GABRIELE   BUSHIDO KARATE TEAM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Male 33 MOČNIK TIMI   KARATE KLUB PETROVČE  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Male 33 VAŠEK DANIEL   KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 33 POHL FILIP   BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Male 33 MAZZARELLO ANDREA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 41 KAZAKEVICIUS KLAIDAS   LTU RYTU KOVOTOJAS  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kata Male 41 CALDI LEONARDO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 41 BARLETTA LEONARDO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 41 ALAWAISHEH FARIS   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kata Male 41 TSIAKMAKIS FOTIOS   AC ATHLOS PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        Junior Kata Male 41 WEST HARRISON   SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 41 NIEDZIELA WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE DYNAMIC  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male 49 CROWTHER BRANDON   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 49 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Male 49 GIURMA-HANDLEY THOMAS   KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Junior Kata Male 49 EL AMINE ADAM   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver SHERIZAT AKNIYET   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze COZZA LIDIA AURORA   ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 ZARI STEFANIA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 YALCIN SAMINA   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 BRETTNACHER LARA   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 KHAIRY ROAA   EGYPT  EGYPT
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KHALIL ARWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver BOUGRINE AMEL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 LYRITSI VASILIKI   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 KOKKINIDOU ATHENA   SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 MCNALLY SUSANNA   A.T. KARATE CLUB ROMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 KAWICKA WERONIKA   KLUB SPORTOWY TIGER ZANIEMYŚL  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 LOKI ALMA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold TOLBA RAHMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver DARENSKAYA DAIYANA   ALMATY TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SIPOVIĆ EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 EJJA IMAN   FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 HAFEZAN MARISSA   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 ECONOMIDOU REVECCA   SPORTS CLUB OF EASTERN LIMASSOL  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 ZUBEK KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BOUGRINE AMINA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 11 POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold RAVLIC ANAMARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver PERGOLESI ASIA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SALAMA FARAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze TELLES JENNA   CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 FLEISCHER DÓRA   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 ZHAXYBAYEVA VENERA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 DANISZEWSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 PIRAZZI LEANA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 MCDERMOTT ZOE   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 11 IOSIF EVA   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold NASSER MOHAMED HANY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver VAN DER WEIDE NIEK   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze OPAS ALEKSANDER   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 HUSEYNOV HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ZALYAN YURA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 VERCAMMEN COLIN   BUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MARTINS GUILHERME   LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE  PORTUGAL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold ÖZDEMIR MUHAMMED   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze ASTARITA RAFFAELE   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN   CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1 BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 ABOUELROUS AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 ČIAKY MARTIN   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 D ANNA ANDREA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 SOLIS MATEO   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 ALQENNEH ABDEL RAHMAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 GHAZARYAN MHER   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ ONDŘEJ   KARATE VISION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 11 WALLACE DYLAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold HUKARA SANJIN   KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver MARKOVIĆ LAZAR BN   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze GONÇALVES GUILHERME   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ELHSN MAHMOUD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SHVEDA VLADYSLAV   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 DI MARCO ALESSANDRO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 HARLINGEN VAN STEIJN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 PANZA ETHAN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 THRAN MELVIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 TOLEGEN BEKNAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 RÓG MACIEJ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 11 CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 13 ANGHEL MIHAI   CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver WALGER PHILIPP   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze FARAG YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BANI FARES SAIF ADDEEN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 OBERNIHINS ALEKSANDRS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SZILÁGYI BENCE   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 RICCARDI VITTORIO   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 HOVHANNISYAN ROBERT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 OLAJOS MARCELL ANDRÁS   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DRUVA MARTINS   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 CONSTANTINOU PANAGIOTIS   WADO RYU KARATE DO CLUB  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold OSMAN OMAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver ZOUAOUI AMIR   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze BOSTANDŽIĆ ANES   CHAMPION  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SHAMOUN IBRAHIM   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 NOFAL YOUSEF   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 SEKOT NIKOLAI   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR BN   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 HASANOV VAHID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 SACCO GABRIELE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 FAJERBACH MAX   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 11 MIXAIL ALEX   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Female
U14 Kata Female 1gold ORSETTI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 2silver VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze SITARA ELENI   AKC EIRINI  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 5 MARQUES RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 5 GATTA LINDA   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE SPORTIVO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 EL AMINE SORAYA   KARATE CLUB GANSHOREN  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 7 LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 MORONI GIADA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 9 CAPET LOUISE   SAINT MARCEL KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 11 AFENDIKOVA NIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Female 11 CHU SIENNA MIYU   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 13 GRZNÁROVÁ MICHELLE   KK EKONÓM TRENČÍN  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female 13 SULU KARINA MIHAELA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 15 ASABI TIMEEA GAGEA   SPORTUL STUDENTESC  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 15 WEGRZYN NADA   PRO-KARATE  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Female 17 WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 17 TAWFEEQ JUDE   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        U14 Kata Female 17 DEÁK ANNA ZSÓFIA   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kata Female 17 REJRAJI YASMINE   BOUCHAHROUF  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 21 DALITI IOYLIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 21 LEONIE KORNER   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 21 LIMA KATARINA   CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 21 LEGLER JULIA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 25 HALLDORSDOTTIR EMBLA   ICELAND  ICELAND
        U14 Kata Female 25 STEVENS CLAIRE   SC JUDOKAN E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female 25 POHLOVÁ EDITA   BUDO KAN, Z.S. BRNO  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female 25 LAU ADELYNN   LAU  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 29 KARAYIANNIDOU ATHINA IOANNA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 29 ARTEMI KONSTANTINA   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 29 MINCHEVA VERONIKA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Female 29 CADETE BEATRIZ   CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Female 33 RITZ MAIA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Female 33 POPEANGA ELISABETA   ACS OLIMPIC SHOTOKAN BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 33 NOWAK WIKTORIA   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 33 ANDREEA BRICIU   KARATEDO TIMISOARA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Female 37 MJEKU KAONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kata Female 37 SYKA AGNI   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 37 ROUVA ANNA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 37 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Female 41 MICHAELIDOU KATERINA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Male
U14 Kata Male 1gold SALMANOV SALMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kata Male 2silver TEDESCO PANKOV DAVID   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ISA CHEON   CHEON ISA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze YAGUDIN ELISEY   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 5 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kata Male 5 RAUSER ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 7 BAKO MAXIM   KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 ABDELSAMIE BAHER   AL FAISAL SPORTS CENTER  SAUDI ARABIA
        U14 Kata Male 9 PETRIĆ SAŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 9 HUDEC ADAM   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 11 OLIVEIRA MARTIM   NUCLEO DE KARATE DA ERICEIRA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 11 PERINI CAMIL   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Male 13 FLOREA RĂZVAN GEORGE   CLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN F.M.K.  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 13 GENDES DAVID   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 15 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ DAVID   KARATE VISION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Male 15 ALQENNEH OMAR   JORDAN  JORDAN
        U14 Kata Male 17 CHOJNACKI BARTOSZ   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 17 CAJÖRI MILO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 17 BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kata Male 17 LÜTHI CORSIN DION   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kata Male 21 LOEBEL YALI   ATEMI  ISRAEL
        U14 Kata Male 21 ŚNIEGOCKI SZYMON   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 21 ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U14 Kata Male 21 EYTHIMIOU CHRISTOS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 25 CHARALAMBOUS ALEXIS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 25 ŠIPKOVSKÝ JOZEF   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male 25 STAVROU THEODOROS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 25 WIECIECH DAWID   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 29 MAKRIDES DEMETRIS   YPSONAS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 29 WAWER WOJCIECH   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 29 MICKIEWICZ ANTONI   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kata Male 29 DOLOMAN MIHAI CRISTIAN   DISTRICT 6  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 33 FULLER JUDE   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U14 Kata Male 33 AL NAJJAR MOHAMMAD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        U14 Kata Male 33 LUCAS COJOCARIU   KARATEDO TIMISOARA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 37 AICH MOHAMED   FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Male 37 RAPTIS ROIS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 37 STYLIANOU NIKOLAS   PAPHOS TRADITIONAL KARATE ASSOCIATION-CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold TRSTENJAK AIDA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze OLÍVIA KÁMÁNY   BUDAPESTI HONVÉD SE  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 BUKOVKSA LUCIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 DENTE FANI MARINA   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 MAKRI EVAGGELIA   LAPATSA BUSHIDO  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold YUKSEKTEPE ASYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver DALITI IOYLIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze SULU KARINA MIHAELA   RAPID KARATE  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze RAKOVIC UNA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ALOISI GISELLA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 GANDOLA GRETA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 SHAHEEN MARIA   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 SINGLETON CHARLOTTE   SINGLETON  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 METOLLI EDA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LIMA KATARINA   CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO  PORTUGAL
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver GONÇALVES LEONOR   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze NOVAKOVA KATERINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze CATTANEO ELISA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 DALNOKI SZÓFIA   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 ARGYRI ARIADNI   MORFOU MARTIAL ARTS THEMIS GEORGIOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 STRAHIJA LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 VANROOY CHIARA   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 HERNANDEZ CASTILLA JULIA   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 11 KELALI MICHAELA-ANGELIKI   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold THEMISTOCLEOUS CHARALAMBOS   NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver NIKITA ANKUDINOV   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze DURENS EDUARDS   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze MATSERUK OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 AZADI JAHAN   KARATE ACADEMY HAMBURG  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 DARNELL ALEX   LINKS KARATE  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 DOLOMAN MIHAI CRISTIAN   DISTRICT 6  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 HOMANN LUKAS   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 LOIZOU GIANNIS   TOUKON KARATE ACADEMY CY  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 ARGYRAKIS CHRISTOS   O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold GAMBAROV VUSAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver OCHOA KEN   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze BENE-GILANYI BENEDEK   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze PÉTER CSIKI CSANÁD   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 JAKOVLJEVIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 GALIGER NANDOR SZILÁRD   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ABDELMALKI YOUSSEF   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 GRIGORYAN ALEN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 WIECIECH DAWID   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 COLEMAN DAVIN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 SIMONETTI NICHOLAS   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 11 KAUKALIOTIS CHRYSOSTOMOS   SULLOGOS POLEMIKON TEXNON AKAKIOU  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver BOURLARD LENNY   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze BOYADZHIEV DIMITAR   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze SOROHOVS KIRILLS   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 QUARANTA CALOGERO   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 SIMOTA DAVID   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 ERHARDT TRULS   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 LOUKA NIKOLAS   SHOTOKAN KARATE ARADIPPOU  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 LOUVARIS ANDREAS   INNER POWER CENTER  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 WOODS MAX   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver DRIK MATVII   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze MABIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze HORNAK FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MALIKOV ALADDIN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MOJSOVSKI MIKA   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 KALOUSIS ANGELOS   O DROMOS TIS EIRINIS  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 PANTELI KONSTANTINOS   BUDOKAN KARATE ACADEMY  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 CAJÖRI MILO   KEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN / ZÜRICH  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 MAHYOUB MOHAMED   SHARJAH SELF - DEFENCE SPORTS CLUB  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold KINASH YAROSLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver GENTA JACOPO   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze NICOLAOU GIORGOS   SPORT CLUB KIME  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SEVCOVS ARTJOMS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NIEDERELZ TIM   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BEIRIT EDGAR   LV NRW  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PANTELOPOULOS DIMITRIOS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 FARABAUER JAROSLAV   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-25 21:55:23 CEST +02:00)