Results
 
The 18th Asian Senior, 20th Asian cadet, Junior & U21, and 1st Asian Para Karate Championship 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K10
1
LYAZZAT ZHUSSUPOVA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
1
ABDULLAH ALJUAID   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
2
GOEL KARTIKEYA   INDIA  INDIA
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
1
TAKATSUKA AYAKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Female
2
PHAM PHUONG QUYNH   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Cadet Kata Female
3
WANG HUAN-YUNG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kata Female
3
MADAO RENATA GLORY   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kata Female
5
DAVARI YEKTA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Female
5
LEE NGAI YI   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Female
7
SEMKINA ANASTASSIYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Female
7
PLANGPLAI PHATCHARIN   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kata Female
9
ALMAZOVA EMILIYA   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kata Female
9
BAI MADHUPRIYA   INDIA  INDIA
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male
1
SUGINO RYUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kata Male
2
DIANDRA NAUFAL PUTRA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Cadet Kata Male
3
ALHAKEEM MAITHAM   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kata Male
3
TSANG PAK YIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Male
5
BONGJANG HEMPHU   INDIA  INDIA
        Cadet Kata Male
5
MAHMOUDI HAMIDREZA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kata Male
7
ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kata Male
7
SAIDOV ARTUR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kata Male
9
HUSSAIN SHAHRAM   PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        Cadet Kata Male
9
BOBOMURODOV DAVLATJON   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
KARIKOMI YUZUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
ALSAAIDEH BALSAM   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
RODTHIANG WARATSARUN   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
BALTABEK AYAULYM   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
FATHI CHESHMEH GHAZAL   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
LIN YI-JEN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
ALJARRAH LAYAL   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
HAFEZAN NELISA   SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
ALJASMI KHADIJA   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
REZAZADEH ZAHRA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
QUZIEVA DILAFRUZ   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
TONG TING-YU   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
CHEUNG HEI SIN DELLA   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
1
SHARAKHAN AISHABIBI   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
2
MATSUURA MAYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
BAIZHIGITOVA DATKAIYM   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
3
SEDAGHAT MAHLA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
USMONOVA AZIZA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
5
ALYAFAE SHIKHA   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
ALATAWI RAYAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
KHALIMOV KHUMOYUNMIRZO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
MUKHAMMADI ABDULFATO   TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
ALMITAIRI EISA   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
TALANTBEKOV UMAR   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
TAOLEK THANAKORN   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
BONGJANG HEMPHU   INDIA  INDIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
SHARIF BISAR   IRAQ  IRAQ
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
ASKARBEK FAUTSAFFAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
AMINOLESLAMI MOHAMMAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
ALAZEMI FAHAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
NAKAMURA TAIYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
ALMUNJEM MAHDI   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
ABDULLAYEV AZIZBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
TAGANOV ERKIN   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
CHENG HOK SHING   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
ALMTAIRI MOUSA   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
YUNOKI CHIHIRO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
ALQAYID MUHANNAD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
USONBEKOV KADYR   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
MYRADOV SHAMYRAT   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
BUI PHUOC DUC   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
ABDOLRAHIMI ZARNAGH MOHAMMAD MAHDI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
CHEN FAN-CHE   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
ALQAHTANI ABDULLAH   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
KADYRGALI ALIKHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
FARAHANI MOHAMMADHOSSEIN   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
QATAMISH WALEED   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
SHAROFUTDINOV KAMOLIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
WATANABE KUMU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
ARABANDY KARTHIK REDDY   INDIA  INDIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
ABDULATIPOV MUKHAMMADRIZO   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
BEHZAD SORENA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
NURGALIYEV NURSULTAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
ALSAIARI FAZZAA   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
CHEN YU-HSUEH   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
CHOKMOH KAWINTEP   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
TURSUNOV NURMUKHAMMED   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
1
DAYANA SAPARBAYEVA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
1
JURAEV GAYRAT   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
2
TARUN SHARMA   INDIA  INDIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
3
JAVLONBAC ISMOILOV   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
3
ABDUVOSIQOV GOFUR   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
3
ABDULRAHMAN DUHAIM   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
3
NIGMATULLAEV FAZLIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
1
FARIS KHOUJ   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
2
SAIDIKROM MAHKAMOV   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female
1
TAKATA AZUSA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Female
2
LAYLA NADLIMA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Female
3
CHUNG YUN-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kata Female
3
JAHANSHAHI SAJEDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Female
5
TERANANON RAMITAR   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kata Female
5
KHOSHIMKHONOVA SARVARAKHON   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kata Female
7
SHUGURBEKOVA IASMIN   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kata Female
7
TOVYSHEVA ZLATA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male
1
KOYAMA KOTARO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male
2
CHIU CHUN YIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Junior Kata Male
3
RAMADHAN HAZEL   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Male
3
RASULOV ABDULAZIZ   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kata Male
5
CHEANG PEI LOK   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Junior Kata Male
5
KENZHALIYEV YERDOS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kata Male
7
CHANG YUN-HSIANG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kata Male
7
NAGHDI MOHAMMAD MAHDI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Male
9
ALAJMI FARAJ   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kata Male
9
MOHAMED ABDULGHANI   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Junior Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Team Female
1
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
  • FATTAHI TINA
  • SOLTANI MELIKA
  • DAVARI YEKTA
  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Team Female
2
INDONESIA
  • PANGEMANAN BEATRIX HELENA
  • LAYLA NADLIMA
  • AKHMAD SYIFA AMALIA
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kata Team Female
3
CHINESE TAIPEI
  • ZENG YUN-WEN
  • PAO YU-HSUN
  • HUANG AI-LUN
  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kata Team Female
3
UZBEKISTAN
  • TURGUNBOEVA SAFARGU
  • RUSTAMJONOVA MUKHLISAKHON
  • MURODBOEVA SOLIKHA
  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kata Team Female
5
KAZAKHSTAN
  • TSAI EKATERINA
  • TOVYSHEVA ZLATA
  • MALYSHEVA ANASTASIA
  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Junior Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Team Male
1
JAPAN
  • WAKABAYASHI HIROTO
  • OKAMOTO SHURA
  • MATSUMURA SOUMA
  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Team Male
2
SAUDI ARABIA
  • MALIH BASIL
  • ALAJMI FARAJ
  • ALBISHI NASSER
  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kata Team Male
3
CHINESE TAIPEI
  • LI HSIANG-HSUAN
  • CHANG YUN-HSIANG
  • CHANG PO-YU
  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kata Team Male
3
UZBEKISTAN
  • URAZALIEV SAMANDAR
  • RASULOV ABDULAZIZ
  • AKBARALIYEV SHOXRUX
  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kata Team Male
5
HONG KONG CHINA
  • KWOK HO HIM
  • CHIU WING HEI
  • CHIU CHUN YIN
  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Junior Kata Team Male
5
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
  • FARAMARZPOUR DARZINI ABOLFAZL
  • SHEIKHAKBARIZADEH YAZDAN
  • SHEIKHSHOAEI ABOLFAZL
  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kata Team Male
7
TURKMENISTAN
  • PUHANOV RUSTAM
  • ATAJANOV RASUL
  • ANNAORAZOV ISLAM
  TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Junior Kata Team Male
7
KAZAKHSTAN
  • SERIKOV DANIYAR
  • KENZHALIYEV YERDOS
  • ABSATAROV BAKDAULET
  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
EBRAHIMI ESHBALA ZAHRA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
KUBOTA MAKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
ALIMARDANOVA GULSHAN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
NGUYEN PHUONG THAO   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
JOSHI MIMANSHA   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
DWI AMANDA REYGISTA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
SAEIDABADI FATEMEHZAHRA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
CHAN HSIN-YU   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
NGUYEN THI DIEU LY   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
HAQROOS LEEN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
KHURRAMOVA DIYORA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
SHERIZAT AKNIYET   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
VOHIDOVA KURBONOI   TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
TIWARI AARTI   INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
BAKIROVA AIZHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
PAO YU-HSUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
DOI HIMEKA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
SAFAJOO ELINA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
IBRAIYMOVA ELNURA   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
NASER NOURALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
NGUYEN THI HUYNH HUONG   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
1
YAKUBINA ARINA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
2
TOGASHI KURUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
SONTHONG YANISA   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
3
JURAQULOVA MARJONA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
OROZALIEVA BEGIMAI   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
5
TIARA SANDI ALMAHYRA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
7
SINGH SHAMBHAVI   INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
ALQAHTANI SULTAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
SHIMA ISUKE   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ALAMOORI RAYAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
TURAKHONOV MEKHRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
ALDWUAILAH ABDULHADI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
CHEN YU-SHENG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
DO DUY KHANH   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
RASHIDOV ABDUL VAKHKHOB   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
SUZUKI KENTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
ANNAYEV MAGTYMGULY   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
AKYLBEK UULU ERLAN   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
HUANG TSU-EN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
SALAMEH WASEEM   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
MUKHAMMADIEV MIZROB   TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
SAFARIRAZINI MOHAMMADJAVAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
ALROUMI MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
ALFAOURI BISHER   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
INAGAKI HIROTO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
TAILIYEV SHYNGGYS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
YASHVEER YASHVEER   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
ORAZGELDIYEV SYLAPBERDI   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
ALAMERI ABDULLA   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
ABE YOSUKE   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
ABIMANYU NATHANIEL   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
BEGJANOV HEMRA   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
SAYMATOV MUHAMMADALI   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
MAGHSOUDI MAJELAN MOHAMMAD MAHDI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
AL ALI ALI   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
BSHARAT MUSTAFA   PALESTINE  PALESTINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
SHARMA MUKUL   INDIA  INDIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
SUMIKAWA KOHJU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
DARABI SEPEHR   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
ALALI ALI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
ISMATULLAYEV ISLOMBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
NOFAL YOUSEF   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
SHIN YIEUN   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Senior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kata Female
1
ONO HIKARU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kata Female
2
LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Senior Kata Female
3
SADEGHI DASTAK FATEMEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kata Female
3
CHIEN HUI-HSUAN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Senior Kata Female
5
SOU SOI LAM   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Senior Kata Female
5
PUTRI APRILIA KRISDA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kata Female
7
NGUYEN THI PHUONG   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Senior Kata Female
7
LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Senior Kata Female
9
TORRES REBECCA CYRIL   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Senior Kata Female
9
TURAKULOVA DURDONA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
Senior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kata Male
1
NISHIYAMA KAKERU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kata Male
2
ZARESTA YUDA AHMAD ZIGI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kata Male
3
PARK HEEJUN   REPUBLIC OF KOREA  REPUBLIC OF KOREA
        Senior Kata Male
3
ZAND ALI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kata Male
5
BANERJEE ARKA   INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kata Male
5
KATESHOV MADI   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kata Male
7
ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Senior Kata Male
7
HAMA SALIH BINAR   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Senior Kata Male
9
KUOK KIN HANG   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Senior Kata Male
9
CHEN CHAO-CHING   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
Senior Kata Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kata Team Female
1
JAPAN
  • TAIRA SAE
  • ISHIBASHI SAORI
  • MIZUKAMI CHIHO
  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kata Team Female
2
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
  • TAGHIPOUR ELNAZ
  • JAFARIZADEH SHADI
  • GHAZIZADEH FARD NAJMEH SADAT
  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kata Team Female
3
INDONESIA
  • EMILIA SRI HANANDYTA
  • DIAN MONIKA NABABAN
  • ANUGRAH NURUL LUCKY
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kata Team Female
3
VIETNAM
  • NGUYEN THI PHUONG
  • LUU THI THU UYEN
  • NGUYEN NGOC TRAM
  VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Senior Kata Team Female
5
MALAYSIA
  • ROJIN NACCY NELLY EVVAFERRA
  • LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH
  • ANAK YAMPIL NIATHALIA SHERAWINNIE
  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Senior Kata Team Female
5
CAMBODIA
  • SREYNUCH PUTHEA
  • SREYDA OUN
  • CHHENGHORNG THAT
  CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        Senior Kata Team Female
7
UZBEKISTAN
  • TURDIBOEVA NILUFAR
  • SAMSAKOVA KHURSHIDABONU
  • ODILOVA OMINABONU
  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Senior Kata Team Female
7
INDIA
  • MANNA AISHWARYA
  • VERMA AKANKSHA
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA
  • VALENTINA VALENA
  INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kata Team Female
9
KAZAKHSTAN
  • KAZYBEKOVA ZHANSAYA
  • KASSIKOVA NATALI
  • BURABAY MERUYERT
  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Senior Kata Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kata Team Male
1
JAPAN
  • KIYUNA RYO
  • KINJO ARATA
  • UEMURA TAKUYA
  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kata Team Male
2
KUWAIT
  • HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Senior Kata Team Male
3
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
  • ZAND ALI
  • SHAHRJERDI ABOLFAZL
  • FARAZMEHR MILAD
  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kata Team Male
3
INDONESIA
  • DWI DHARMAWAN ANDI DASRIL
  • ALBIADI ALBIADI
  • MARDANA ANDI TOMI ADITYA
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kata Team Male
5
IRAQ
  • MUSTAFA YOUSIF
  • MAHMOOD PAZHAR
  • HAMA SALIH BINAR
  IRAQ  IRAQ
        Senior Kata Team Male
7
CHINESE TAIPEI
  • TIEN YU-EN
  • TIAN YI SHENG
  • KAO PO HSUN
  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Senior Kata Team Male
7
SAUDI ARABIA SENIOR KATA TEAM
  • ALRAJEH MOHAMMED
  • ALGHUMGHAM FADIL
  • ALASMARI MESFER
  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kata Team Male
9
INDIA
  • AKHTAR AKHTAR
  • GUPTA ANIKET
  • BHINDIA NAVEEN
  • VATCHA KARL
  INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kata Team Male
9
CAMBODIA
  • HENG HO
  • RIRAVUTH HUON
  • KIMCHHEA THENG
  CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
1
UEKUSA AYUMI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
2
BERULTSEVA SOFYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
3
HO KAI YAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
3
BORJALI LEILA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
5
TACAY MIYUKI   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
5
YU YAN-YI   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Senior Kumite Female +68 kg
7
REETIKA REETIKA   INDIA  INDIA
Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
1
GU SHIAU-SHUANG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
2
MIYAHARA MIHO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
3
AL AJMI HAWRAA   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
3
BAHMANYAR SARA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
5
TSUKII JUNNA   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
5
CHANDRAN SHAHMALARANI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
7
TSANG YEE TING   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Senior Kumite Female -50 kg
7
ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
1
NAKAMURA SHIORI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
2
HOANG THI MY TAM   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
3
SAADATI FATEME   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
3
MANSOUR LEEN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
5
CHOI WAN YU   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
5
POOVANESAN MADHURI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Senior Kumite Female -55 kg
7
AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
1
KANAY ASSEL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
2
TOITONOVA KYMBAT   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
3
NGUYEN THI NGOAN   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
3
SHIMADA SARARA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
5
GOLSHADNEZHAD ATOUSA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
5
TURSUNALIEVA ZULKHUMOR   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
7
DHIMAN DEEPIKA   INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kumite Female -61 kg
7
DEVINA DEA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
1
SOMEYA KAYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
2
DINH THI HUONG   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
3
ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
3
HEYDARIOZOMCHELOE MOBINA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
5
EGAMBERDIEVA BONU   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
5
WONG CHEUK LEE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Senior Kumite Female -68 kg
7
ADNAN ZAKIAH   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
1
HIRATA KYO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
2
YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
3
GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
3
ABAZARI SALEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
5
SAJAN MAHMOUD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
5
MAJEED SHVAN OTHMAN   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
7
SEHRAWAT SUDHIR   INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kumite Male +84 kg
7
KHAN MUHAMMAD FAROOQ   PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
SHAQRAH OMAR   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
KHALMATOV NIZAMIDDIN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
SELVAM PREM KUMAR   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ALAJMI FAHED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
SEYITGULYYEV ARZUV   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
BARGI YASIR   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
LACHICA JOHN CHRISTIAN   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Senior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
SAIAKBAEV ALISHER   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
1
SHAABAN ABDULLAH   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
2
HAMMAD ABDALLAH   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
3
HASHIMOTO HIROMU   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
3
MESKINI ALI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
5
MUEKTHONG SIWAKON   THAILAND  THAILAND
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
5
ALBASHER SAUD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
7
SINDHIYA GAURAV   INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kumite Male -60 kg
7
CHAU KA HIM   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
1
ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
2
KOZAKI YUGO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
3
AMIRALI DIDAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
3
SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
5
HUTAPEA TEBING   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
5
ALKHATHAMI FAHAD   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
7
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Senior Kumite Male -67 kg
7
SHARAPOV ABDUVAHOB   TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
1
MASARWEH HASAN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
2
ALZAHRANI SULTAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
3
ALAJENAEI OMAR   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
3
AZHIKANOV NURKANAT   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
5
NISHIMURA KEN   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
5
IGNATIUS JOSHUA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
7
KAMAL RAWAND   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Senior Kumite Male -75 kg
7
OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
1
ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
2
ALNASHRI FARAJ   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
3
AFIFUDDIN MUHAMMAD ARIF   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
3
ALALI AHMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
5
YULDASHEV DANIYAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
5
MAHARA BOOSHANAM AKSHAY   INDIA  INDIA
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
7
WU CHUN-WEI   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
7
TAWFEEQ MABAST   IRAQ  IRAQ
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
9
SHARSHEEV ASKAR   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        Senior Kumite Male -84 kg
9
FIRMANSYAH SANDI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Senior Kumite Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Team Female
1
KAZAKHSTAN
  • ALIKUL LAURA
  • BERULTSEVA SOFYA
  • KANAY ASSEL
  • SAMASHEVA BELLA
  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Team Female
2
VIETNAM
  • DINH THI HUONG
  • HOANG THI MY TAM
  • NGUYEN THI NGOAN
  • TRUONG THI THUONG
  VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        Senior Kumite Team Female
3
JAPAN
  • SAWAE YUZUKI
  • SAITO AYAKA
  • SHIMADA SARARA
  • KAMA TSUBASA
  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Senior Kumite Team Female
3
HONG KONG CHINA
  • HO KAI YAN
  • CHOW HEI WOOD
  • CHOI WAN YU
  • TSANG YEE TING
  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Senior Kumite Team Female
5
PHILIPPINES
  • TSUKII JUNNA
  • TACAY MIYUKI
  • BRITO ARIANNE ISABEL
  • MISU REMON
  PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        Senior Kumite Team Female
5
INDONESIA
  • ANNGRAINI ANNISA NUR
  • ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA
  • RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
Senior Kumite Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Kumite Team Male
1
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
  • GANJZADEH SAJAD
  • ASIABARI ALI ASGHAR
  • ASGARI GHONCHEH BAHMAN
  • SHAHGOL MAHDI
  • POORSHAB ZABIOLLAH
  • KHODABAKHSHI MAHDI
  • ABAZARI SALEH
  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Senior Kumite Team Male
2
KAZAKHSTAN
  • CHIKHMAREV IGOR
  • AZHIKANOV NURKANAT
  • YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ
  • ZHANGBYR BEIBARYS
  • TARNAKIN NIKITA
  • ULBEK DIAS
  • AMIRALI DIDAR
  KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Senior Kumite Team Male
3
JORDAN
  • SHADID AHMAD
  • GHAITH AFEEF
  • MASARWEH HASAN
  • ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD
  • ALMASATFA ABDEL RAHMAN
  • SHAQRAH OMAR
  • HAMMAD ABDALLAH
  JORDAN  JORDAN
        Senior Kumite Team Male
3
UZBEKISTAN
  • OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK
  • KALJANOV RUSLAN
  • IBRAGIMOV ADKHAM
  • GOFURJON ZOKHIDOV
  • MUKHAMMADIYEV KUVONCHBEK
  • _KHOJIEV ALISULTON
  • SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN
  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Senior Kumite Team Male
5
INDONESIA
  • HUTAPEA TEBING
  • FIRMANSYAH SANDI
  • ARI SAPUTRA
  • YUSTISIO HUGGIES
  • JANUAR MUHAMMAD TEGAR
  • IGNATIUS JOSHUA
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Senior Kumite Team Male
5
SAUDI ARABIA
  • ALKHATHAMI FAHAD
  • SUFYANI SANAD
  • BARNAWI ALI
  • MASOUD AMJAD
  • ALNASHRI FARAJ
  • ALMALKI MOHAMMED
  • ALSHAIKHI KHALID
  SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        Senior Kumite Team Male
7
MACAU
  • LOU WAI KIT
  • LEONG ON TEK
  • VONG MAN TEK
  • LIO IONG SENG
  • FERREIRA DOS SANTOS FERREI FILIPE ANDRE
  MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        Senior Kumite Team Male
7
TURKMENISTAN
  • NAZMYRADOV DAVUT
  • DOLOGELDIYEV MAKSAT
  • YAZMEDOV ESENBAY
  • MAMEDOV GAHRYMAN
  • HUDAYBERDIYEV SHANEPES
  TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
Standees Male K40
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Standees Male K40
1
HAFEZ HAFEZIKIA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female
1
OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Female
2
AMINI SOUMEH KABODIN SEPIDEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kata Female
3
NGUYEN NGOC TRAM   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        U21 Kata Female
3
ALFORTE SAKURA   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
        U21 Kata Female
5
MARZELLA SEKAR DAMAYANTI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kata Female
5
KOSHKARBAYEVA LIYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kata Female
7
LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Female
7
MA HEI YU   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kata Female
9
CHHENGHORNG THAT   CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        U21 Kata Female
9
PANJIEVA RAKHSHONA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male
1
ABE SAKICHI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kata Male
2
FARAIDOON YOUSUF   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        U21 Kata Male
3
TANG YU HIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kata Male
3
ASMADIE MUHAMMAD AIQAL   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kata Male
5
ASNAWI MULKI JAILANI PATOKKONG   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kata Male
5
MUSTAFA YOUSIF   IRAQ  IRAQ
        U21 Kata Male
7
NGUYEN DUC ANH   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        U21 Kata Male
7
ALMALKI ABDULLAH   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kata Male
9
SHIDZI MOHAMMADSADRA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kata Male
9
BABAYEV DIDAR   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
1
AISAEVA UMIDA   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
2
TSUTSUMI SARA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
CHEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
ABZHANOVA MALIKA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
NG KA U   MACAU  MACAU, CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
NASILLAEVA RAYKHONA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
GYADI YAME   INDIA  INDIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
1
HOANG THI MY TAM   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
2
MANSOUR LEEN   JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
CHOKPRASERTGUL SIRIGAMOLNATE   THAILAND  THAILAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
SOK VICHEKA LIM   CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
ISAEVA NAZIK   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
SAMASHEVA BELLA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
SOLIEVA OZODA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
1
TSENGEL NIKOL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
2
ALIZADEH ZAHRA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
ONISHI TERUHA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
SALIBAEVA JASMINA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
CHOW HEI WOOD   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
M YAPA ABEYWARDHANA   SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
1
KHASAIF FATMA   UNITED ARAB EMIRATES  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
2
EGAMBERDIEVA BONU   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
TIZIMBAY NURIYA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
SALEHI LALEH MARZI HANANEH   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
WU JIA-HUA   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
EFENDI VANESSA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
AU HANG YEE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
1
TERAZAWA SARA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
2
YOUSEFI BARADEHI KIMIA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
TRUONG THI THUONG   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
HSU MEI-HSIU   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
BERDIMURATOVA ELZIRA   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
ADITI ADITI   INDIA  INDIA
U21 Kumite Male -55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -55kg
1
ALNAMI TURKI   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
2
ALAJMI FAHED   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
3
BIGABYL ZHOLAMAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
3
GOUDARZIYAN MOHAMMAD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
5
HAGIHARA KAEDE   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
5
ALI BAREZ   IRAQ  IRAQ
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
7
AZAMATOV MUHAMMADKHUJA   TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -55kg
7
LACHICA JOHN CHRISTIAN   PHILIPPINES  PHILIPPINES
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
1
ALTYNBEK OLZHAS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
2
KARIMIKELAYEH MORTEZA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
KOUYHAV LY   CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
MASAOKA TAIGA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
CHENG HUI PAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
KURBANBAEV ASADBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
1
GHAITH AFEEF   JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
2
KHODJAKULOV MUKHAMMADABDULAZIZ   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
WU TING-FENG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
KIANI HADI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
DO MANH HUNG   VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
MUKHAT AIDOS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
MA CHI KIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
ALQAHTANI FAISAL   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
MUMINOV RUSTAMJON   TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
SARYYEV AGAJAN   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
1
NURLANOV NAZIM   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
2
ALHAJRASSI ABDURRAHMAN   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
MARAT AZAMAT   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
HEYDARIYASAVOLI ALIREZA   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
JITENDRABHAI RATHOD KUNAL   INDIA  INDIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
MUKHAMMADIYEV KUVONCHBEK   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
PUTRO MUHAMMAD MIGUEL LIONEL   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
1
ALJAFARI MOHAMMAD   JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
2
SATTOROV ISLOMJON   UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
TARNAKIN NIKITA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
MOHAJERI RAFSANJANI MOHAMMADMAHDI   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
ALALI AHMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
PENG MING-CHIEH   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
KASYMBEKOV KALYSBEK   KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
ALMALKI AHMED   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
1
NEMATI MAHMOUD   ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
2
ANARBEKOV DIAS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
EFENDI MAXMILIANO   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
KASATANI ATSUYUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
SHAMOUN IBRAHIM   JORDAN  JORDAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
KHAN MUHAMMAD FAROOQ   PAKISTAN  PAKISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
GULIA HARSH   INDIA  INDIA
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
1
RASHEED ALBURAYH   SAUDI ARABIA  SAUDI ARABIA
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
2
DIDAR MUKHAMEJANOV   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-23 05:29:13 CEST +02:00)