Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BARROS EMMA   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MICHELI MATILDE   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PADOAN MARTINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 STUDENKOVA DARIA   JT M  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 RUBIO PÉREZ CRISTINA   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 9 RAAFAT JANA   EGYPT  EGYPT
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold MODI NICOLAS   SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MULLER JURAJ   KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ABU WAHIB JONAS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze VIEIRA JOÃO   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 5 KLEMZ THOMAS   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 5 FUSCAGNI ALEX   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 7 CABELLO CROZET MATEO   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 7 LUECK ANDREW LYLE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ABU ALHAIJA KAREEM   SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB  JORDAN
        Cadet Kata Male 9 MORETTI OSCAR   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold HELLEN ILI   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SIPOVIĆ EDINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 KIRINIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DE FALCO ASIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 GANDOLA GRETA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 GRGUREVIC LEA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver LUCIANI SIRIA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze DAUBY ANAËLLE   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze ARZUMIAN MONICA   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 ELSAYED JANA HAZEM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 MORQUECHO LUCÍA   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 ROZENBLAD ADRIANA M A   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 REIMANN TAMARA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 BARANOVA ULIANA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 WOLF ALEXANDRA   GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BULAI DARIIA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver YVON SYDNEY   KARATE CLUB LONGUYON  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze HAKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 MARYAM DELORME   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 ELBARBARY MALAK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 RUSAN HANNA   MASTER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 MAZARIEGOS IGLESIAS IRENE   KARATE CLUB KYOTO  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 FRATILA CRISTINA-MARIA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 APUZZO AURORA   TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze SQUILLANTE GUIDO   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 LATIFI ENI   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 SERINO SALVATORE   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 SAFI HEIDAR   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 BRUNETTI SIMONE   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 BAILEY THOMAS   BRITISH SPORT KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold PRANNYCHUK NAZARII   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver WERFF KAI   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze HRYNENKO ILLIA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze CALIFANO EMANUELE   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KRNJAJAC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MOHAMED MOHAMED ASHRAF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 OSMAN OMAR MAHMOUD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 STEFANOV NIKOLAY   FIGHTERS-NSA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 SIEBER ELIJA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MOISEI VADIM   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold SATTURSYN NURAKHAT   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver SALKIĆ TARIK   KARATE KLUB REGENERACIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 PALJEVAC SINAN   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 MILUNOVIC STEFAN   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 LEAL MORENO IKER   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KADIC BARTOL   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 BASILE MANUEL   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze SAAD YASSIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze AHMED ESLAM YASSER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KOSTIUKOV TYMUR   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 MONTALVETTI PATRICIO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CASALINI YARI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MOSTARDA ETTORE   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 MANDZO MARTIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold METWALY OMAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze KAMEL BASEM   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ANISIMOV VLADISLAV   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 VAN DER VLIET MERIJN   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 HEINRICH ADRIAN   GOJU-RYU KARATE GARATH  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 KOSARYCH ANDRII   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 TURKOVIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 DUCHON MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 DAVIES ALEXANDER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 2silver MANCA CHIARA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 5 GAMOVA NATAŠA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 GHABN MALAK   GHABN  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 7 YOUNIS JANA AYMAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female 7 TATAR PARLA DOAA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female 9 MARCELLI ANNA   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 OEZBEY LEYLA   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold VU ANTHONY   MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver POLSINELLI GUIDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze HOFFMANN LUCAS   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 5 BÁRDOS ÁDÁM   KARATE KLUB SPORTINGBUDO  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male 5 MOSCATELLI SAMUELE   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 ARNONE FEDERICO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 TRAN WILLIAM   MELLERSTA KARATEFÖRBUNDET  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male 9 PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver AWADALLA YASMIN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze VITALI VERONICA   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze BACKOVIC HELENA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 YALCIN SAMINA   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 COZZA LIDIA AURORA   ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PEROVIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 GEANA ANDREEA IULIANA   C.S. TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 GAIDELLA REBECCA   SAN MARINO SHOTOKAN CLUB  SAN MARINO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold DAMANY AYA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver ELHAWARY MENATALAH   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ZUBEK KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ORTU REBECCA   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 PRGA PATRICIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 KHALIL ARWA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 GHILARDOTTI ANGELICA   ASD KARATE PIACENZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 HUBER LEA   KARATECENTER RETO KERN  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 GUARINO NICOLE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold SIPOVIĆ EMINA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver FOHLINSKA VIRA   ALPHA SPORT CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze ČUČAK NIKOLINA   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 EJJA IMAN   FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 HAFEZAN MARISSA   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 BAKIROVA AIZHAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 FITAL KORI   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 CAPITANIO MATILDE   ASD KARATE TRENTO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold GOLOMBOS NIKOLINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze TELLES JENNA   CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze RIEDEL HANNAH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 ZAREI LARA   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 MUSTAFA BEHIJE   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 POOLE EILIDH   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 PERGOLESI AURORA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 FILIPOVIC ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver ABDELMALKI AMIN   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SPAMPINATO MARCO GAETANO   ASD REMBUKAN KARATE VILLASMUNDO -ITA-  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze VOJINOVIC BALŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NEJEDLY ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NASSER MOHAMED HANY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BYCHOVYI OLEKSANDR   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 KOLODIEZNYI DANYLO   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TEIXEIRA TOMAS   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold NASTESKI MATIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver ABOUELROUS AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GOATA MATEI   CS COBRA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze TORNACI ERHAN   CLUBUL SPORTIV SCOLAR 1 BUCURESTI  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RUFINI SAMUELE   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 BJELAJAC OGNJEN   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BATLO RAPHAEL   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 PANCHUK ARTEM   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL   SEIKEN DO  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 ASTARITA RAFFAELE   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold ELHSN MAHMOUD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver VARRIALE LUCA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze VERBITSKIY GLEB   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze YANOVSKYY DAVYD   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MAHMOUD ABDELHAMID   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 HUKARA SANJIN   KARATE KLUB SAMBON - VOGOSCA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 MBO MUNUNGA TYLER   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 COLONNESE FEDERICO   SUPREME SPORTING CENTER  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 ZELENOVIĆ NIKOLA   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 GAMEZ GIAN   FEDERACION VENEZOLANA DE KARATE  VENEZUELA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold FARAG YOUSSEF   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver WALGER PHILIP   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze PEZZOTTI GABRIELE   FORZA E COSTANZA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze ANDERSON SCOTT   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 TEEFFELEN VAN SEBASTIAAN   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SALAMA AHMED   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 YUKSEKTEPE HAMZA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 ARIOSTO EMANUEL   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 MORAITIS NIKOLAOS   TKA KARATE CLUB GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 YANISHEVSKYI LEONID   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold OSMAN OMAR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver ZOUAOUI AMIR   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ROSSINI GABRIELE   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze MYRZALY ZHANSULTAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 DEUTSCH PASCAL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 FAJERBACH MAX   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 BRESSANELLO RICCARDO   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 PUCE JURE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 KRSTOVIC UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 EL QATNAOUI YASSER   CHARDON  BELGIUM
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female 1gold LEHNER TAMARA   FRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver DESPUJOL AURORE   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze NATALINI GIULIA GINEVRA   ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze TAGLIABUE SILVIA   ASD I.K.S. ISTITUTO KARATE SHOTOKAN  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 5 MANCA GIULIA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 5 DUBLINO BEATRICE   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 MORONI GIADA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female 7 SCARFONE MORGANE   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 9 VAUCELLE-SPELLE NINON   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 9 MARQUES RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male 1gold PETRIĆ SAŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Male 2silver TURCATO GIACOMO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze LEON DE LA PEÑA JOSE ANGEL   UCAM - HIKARI-KAM  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze FLOREA RĂZVAN GEORGE   CLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN F.M.K.  ROMANIA
        U14 Kata Male 5 VASTANO MICHELE   NEW DYNAMIC CLUB CAPODRISE  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 5 NARDACCIO MATTEO   ASD FC MOREVILLA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 7 MCCANN CALVIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        U14 Kata Male 7 KUKIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kata Male 9 BERETTA FEDERICO   ACADEMIA HYDRA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 COBANEL LUCA MIHAI   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver BOUVIER LILY   FRONTIGNAN KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze MLAKAR NIKA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze ZODDA SOFIA FRANCESCA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 BRUNS LAURA   SKIP SYKE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 WOŹNIAK JOLANTA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 ZUPANCIC NANA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 VEGA MESA LYDIA   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 IKANOVIC SARAH   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 AVDIC AMINA   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold RAKOVIC UNA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze REJRAJI YASMINE   BOUCHAHROUF  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze CHATZIIOANNOU SOFIA-ROUTH   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BULIC STELA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SMOCZYŃSKA AMELIA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BERGER ALICIA   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 HNES MARIIA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 MONAGHAN LAYLA   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LOWRY LIVIA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold SCARFONE MORGANE   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver BATH HANNAH   SPORTSKARATE DENMARK  DENMARK
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze MUDZHUK ALONA   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze DJUKIC KATARINA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 GOTTSCHALK EMMA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 KEMETINGER SARAH   SALZBURGER KARATEVERBAND  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 ANTONELLI THYIS   MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA   KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold MALCOIFFE LENNY   AZUR TEAM KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver FERRARINI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze PANIC KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ZEISKE DOMINIK   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 PRITA ARIS LUCA   CLUB SPORTIV UNIVERSITAR TARGU MURES  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 BAHTIRI RION   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 AZADI JAHAN   KARATE ACADEMY HAMBURG  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 MATIJEVIC ANTE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 ÁRKOS OLIVÉR   DMTK KARATE HUN  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 CICHECKI IGOR   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold KONRADOWSKI ANDREAS   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver ABDELMALKI YOUSSEF   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze JAKOVLJEVIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 POTAKOVSKYI BOHDAN   ALPHA SPORT CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 STAVARACHI RENAT   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 BERISHA FUAT   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 KNEŽEVIĆ IVAN   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 SWIDERSKY BEN   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 PECES ESTEVEZ ALEJANDRO   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold DAN CHRISTIAN   A.S.D. CENTRO KARATE RIMINI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver CHORNYI ANDRIAN   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MYSHYN IVAN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ANDRÁS ISTVÁN TAMÁSI   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 CRASTI ALESSANDRO   SSD FITNESS PER TERNI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 SIMOTA DAVID   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 LEON DE LA PEÑA JOSE ANGEL   UCAM - HIKARI-KAM  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 KALIES TOM   KARATEVEREIN NORDHORN  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 KUCHERENKO VASYL   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold HORNAK FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver DRIK MATVII   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze MRHANI MEHDI   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ NEUPRÉ  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze PENEZIC IVANO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 BOICHENKO OLEKSANDR   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 ROSSINI DAVIDE   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 TURTURICI CALOGERO   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 MIHAILOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 CHIRILUT ROBERT   CS POLI KARATE  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 PIERANTONI MATTEO   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold KVASNICA MARTIN   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver KASHASH THAER   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze KINASH YAROSLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze GUTIERREZ SANZ DAVID   BUDOCLUB PARADISO  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 ANTOŠ DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BIRAC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GOLEZ PETER   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 PRZASNYSKI MICHAŁ   UKS SONKEI  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 KOZAK KOSTIANTYN   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 RADOJICIC ALEKSA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-10-04 12:44:59 CEST +02:00)