Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Jakarta 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
1
AZUMA SAEKO   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata
2
IWAMOTO EMIRI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Female Kata
3
DAMAYANTI MARZELLA SEKAR   PB SHINDOKA  INDONESIA
        Female Kata
3
OHUCHI MIRISA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata
5
AKHMAD SYIFA AMALIA   DOJO HKC  INDONESIA
        Female Kata
5
DIMOSKA MARIJANA   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kata
7
JAMAL HADISEH   IRAN KARATE TEAM  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Female Kata
7
XENOU GEORGIA ARCHONTIA   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Female Kata
9
PUTRI APRILIA KRISDA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kata
9
QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH   MEXICO  MEXICO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
CHANDRAN SHAHMALARANI   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
NUR ANGGRAINI ANNISA   DKI JAKARTA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
DEVI IDA SERI   FORKI LAMPUNG  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
KMIT SOLOMIYA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
VASYLENKO OLHA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
ROSA DESRIYANA   TEAM FORKI RIAU  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
THI PHUONG CHU   VIETNAM KARATE TEAM POLICE  VIETNAM
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
CHUNG YA-CHI   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
SREY PHEA CHHON   CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
KELLY-HOARE JAMIE   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
YERDAULET ASSEMGUL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
USSENOVA GULMIRA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
SADIGOVA MADINA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
DEMİRTÜRK GÜLSEN   KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
NAKAMURA SHIORI   SPNETWORK  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BUGUR GIZEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
IM ZÜMRA REZZAN   SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
ALISHA ALISHA   INDIA  INDIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
HASSAN SALMA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
AZZAHRA NAJLA   WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
KHAMIS REEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
RADJENOVIC NINA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA   CS POLI KARATE  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
KU TSUI-PING   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
AYU NINGTYAS DINDA   WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
ARABLI RENATA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
CHOW HEI WOOD   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
KUJURO YUKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
TANTRI SAGALA LALA   WADOKAI KARATEDO INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
LINUS MICHELL MICHELIN   SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
ALIKUL LAURA   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
DEUBLE SARA   KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
ZEFANYA CEYCO GEORGIA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
YAP MANDY   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
TRIANNA DEVI   INDONESIA KARATE-DO  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
BUDI UTAMI ADIS   WADOKAI KARATEDO INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
WONG CHEUK LEE   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
YANCHUK KARYNA   WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
RAKAWUNI BANUREA DESSYNTA   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
SULLIVAN HANNAH   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
STAMER SELINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
BARTHA NIKOLA   BVSC-ZUGLÓ  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
AZLAN AMIRAH SYAHIRAH   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
HO KAI YAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
ARDIANA SALSABILLA RAGIL PUTRI   PENGURUS PUSAT INSTITUT KARATE-DO INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
RAMADHANTI INDRI   FORKI LAMPUNG  INDONESIA
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata
1
INDONESIA
  • RESTA MALINI ANGGA
  • PITALOKA LALA DIAH
  • ARKANI KHAIRINA ALYA ZATI
  WEST JAVA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Team Kata
2
INDONESIA
  • EMILIA SRI HANANDYTA
  • ANUGRAH NURUL LUCKY
  • DIAN MONIKA NABABAN
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Female Team Kata
3
CAMBODIA
  • SREYDA OUN
  • SREYNUCH PUTHEA
  • CHHENGHORNG THAT
  CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        Female Team Kata
3
MALAYSIA
  • ROJIN NACCY NELLY EVVAFERRA
  • LOVELLY ANNE ROBBERTH
  • ANAK YAMPIL NIATHALIA SHERAWINNIE
  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Team Kata
5
UKRAINE
  • PRYCHYNA INESA
  • MASLO KATERYNA
  • KHYL TETIANA
  WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
        Female Team Kata
5
INDONESIA
  • MARYATI NI PUTU SINTA
  • BULAN ANAK AGUNG SAGUNG
  • ASTUTI NI MADE SUCI
  FORKI BALI  INDONESIA
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata
1
FUNADA AOI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata
2
HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata
3
OTSUKI EIJI   EIJI  JAPAN
        Male Kata
3
RAMADHAN HAZEL   PENGURUS PUSAT INSTITUT KARATE-DO INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kata
5
CHEN CHAO-CHING   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata
5
IKEDA RYUSEI   RYUEIRYU RYUHOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata
7
SATO YUKI   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kata
7
HUNG HO WAI HOWARD   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kata
9
ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata
9
TOZAKI TAISHI   USA NATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
TAKZIMA AYMANE   TAIKAN KATATE MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
SHYMYRBEKOV DAULET   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
KHALMATOV NIZAMIDDIN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
KONDO SENA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
WANG GUAN-SHIUN   UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
HARI SANKAR SUREEYA SANKAR   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
HSU LI-WEI   UT KARATE TEAM  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
CHAU KA HIM   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
RAHUL RAHUL   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
AKHTAR AKHTAR   INDIA  INDIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
SHARMA PRANAY   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
YANOVSKYI DAVYD   LEGION  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
KAMAL DAMIR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
NAKANO HIROKI   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
SHIH CHENG-CHUNG   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER   KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR  TURKIYE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
HAI NAM I KHUAT   VIETNAM KARATE TEAM POLICE  VIETNAM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
WILSON JOBY   KAISHO KARATE  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
RIZTIAWAN ALFIANU ADHI   PB INKANAS  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
SQUIRE DECLAN   AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
TURULJA HAMZA   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
ABUDABOUS MOHAMED AHMED MOHAMED   LIBYA  LIBYA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BULUT ENES   KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR  TURKIYE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
KARAS OLEKSANDR   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN   MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
HSU WEI-CHUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
CHUNG YEUNG CHUEN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
SUZUKI SHUNJI   SUZUKI  JAPAN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
SHIMADA RIKITO   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
MORI YUTA   JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
TOROSHANKO ANDRII   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
MAMAYEV AYKHAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
KHOSHKALAM SEYED REZA   IRAN COMPETITIVE KARATE ASSOCIATION  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
ZAID OUSSAMA   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
SONNYKH VALERII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
MAHENDRA REZA   PENGURUS PUSAT INSTITUT KARATE-DO INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
IBRAHIM ABDURAZZAQ NOERFIERI   TEAM FORKI RIAU  INDONESIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
DŽUHO RIJAD   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
YOSHIMURA FUMIYA   YOSHIMURA  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
FIRMANSYAH SANDI   INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS   KANELLIS  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
SEHRAWAT SUDHIR   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
CHEN YI-AN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
MYKOLA PANTIUSHYN   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
MENGLY BIN   CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
DIAZ NUGRAHA RAFI   DKI JAKARTA  INDONESIA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata
1
INDONESIA
  • MARDANA ANDI TOMI ADITYA
  • DWI DHARMAWAN ANDI DASRIL
  • ALBIADI ALBIADI
  INDONESIA  INDONESIA
        Male Team Kata
2
INDONESIA
  • ZIDANE BHAGASKARA MOHAMMAD
  • HERKAWIJAYA CANDRA NEVO
  • ANDINUDIN LA ODE
  DKI JAKARTA  INDONESIA
        Male Team Kata
3
PERU
  • TREBEJO JHON
  • LAM CARLOS
  • DEL CASTILLO OLIVER
  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata
3
KUWAIT
  • HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN
  • ALMOSAWI SAYED MOHAMMED
  KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata
5
CAMBODIA
  • RIRAVUTH HUON
  • KIMCHHEA THENG
  • HENG HO
  CAMBODIA KARATE FEDERATION  CAMBODIA
        Male Team Kata
5
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
  • PISHEHZARI YAHYA
  • ESLAMI SAHAND
  • SHIDZI MOHAMMAD SADRA
  • HAGHNAZARI MAHDI
  IRAN.IR  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Male Team Kata
7
MALAYSIA
  • HENRY MOHD AZHAD HAZIQ BIN
  • HENRY MOHAMAD HAZNIL BIN
  • CARLOS CLEVELENCE
  SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata
7
TURKMENISTAN
  • YALKABOV BAYRAM
  • BABAYEV DIDAR
  • ATAJANOV RASUL
  TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-25 03:27:36 CEST +02:00)