Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Venice 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver JAY SHIRLEY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze CELO SIMA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FODOR AMIRA   KSI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PALLEIRO BEA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 5 GRAZIA NICOL   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KENNAWAY MADELYN   KENNAWAY  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ORDONEZ INES   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female 9 BALTAZAR DE OLIVEIRA INÊS   MSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female 9 PADOAN MARTINA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GRECO GIANLUCA   INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver GRUITIA MATTHEW   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze KLEMZ THOMAS   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze ABU WAHIB JONAS   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARIZA DIAZ HAKIM ANIBAL   DAVID PACHECO  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MULLER JURAJ   KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 ANGOV ANGEL   SPORTS CLUB TORNADO  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 DI RUBBA LUIGI   TIGERS STYLE TEAM IODICE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 ZHOU MARCO   BUSHIDO KARATE PERUGIA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male 9 WU TIMON   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold NYMAN AGNES   KARATEKLUBB ELIT  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver YUKSEKTEPE ASYA   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze DOPIERALSKA ZUZANNA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze VASHCHYSHYN ANNA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 DE FALCO ASIA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MAATOUG NARGESSE   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BOHDANOVYCH VIKTORIIA   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DALITI IOYLIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 CAPATTI GIADA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 SANTOS DIANA   SHIAI KARATE LEIRIA  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold RAKOVIC UNA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA   KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze MAKARENKO VIOLETTA   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze WOLF ALEXANDRA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 LUCIANI SIRIA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 MARRUCCI VALENTINA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 GOMEZ MESA LEYRE   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 HRDLIČKOVÁ LUCY   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 ANTHONY SHANAE THERESA   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CULEBRAS LLATA LUCÍA   ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold BULAY DARIIA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver KATSIKA EIRINI   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze HASIĆ DŽENITA   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze CHEROUAQI BASMA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 LISOWSKA VARVARA   GLADIATOR  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 APELLÁNIZ OIHANE   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 RUSAN HANNA   MASTER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 ZWANENBURG ROBIN   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 VOLOSHYN SOLOMIIA   UNION  UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold SERINO SALVATORE   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver TÓTH ZSOMBOR ZOLTÁN   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MAMMADOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 ROMBEAUX MATT   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 KASTL DAVID1   SK KARATE ČESKÝ KRUMLOV  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BRUNO GABRIEL   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 COIMBRA POL   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 TAGANOV ERKIN   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 HORŇÁK FILIP   SK KARATE - SHOTOKAN LIBEREC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold CALIFANO EMANUELE   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver THIERBACH LUCA   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze DE SIMONE PAOLO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze ARNAUTOVIĆ ALI   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 KRIJNEN THOMAS   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 DE STEFANO EMANUELE   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 DUB DANIEL   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 VOIGT TILMANN   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 CELENTANO ANTONIO   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 MCCLYMONT FINLAY   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold ZOUEINI RAYAN   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver LEAL MORENO IKER   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze PAKHOMOV HLIB   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze TYSHCHENKO YAROSLAV   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BUDAN-PÎRVU PATRICK-ALEX   SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 SEBBAG HUGO   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KINDLER IAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 KOZAK TYMOFII   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 KARLEN THÉO   KC FRIBOURG  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 DAHM WILLIAM MIYAMOTO   GERMANY  GERMANY
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold KNOPP PHIL   KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze OZORUBA NAZARII   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze KIRIA HELA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 TAMIR SHON   ً ً ً  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 ARIFAJ ANES   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 ÖZCAN ERSİN BERAT   BARIŞ KILIÇ KARATE OKULLARI SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 CAPRITTI ENEA   SPORT CENTER MESSINA  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 ARAMINTHE CITRONNELLE AYMERIC   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 VLADYSLAV MARTYNIUK   JION  UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold PSOMAS ILIAS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver ALEKSIEIENKO ARTEM   SICH KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze JELIČIĆ NEMANJA   UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze LAPUSCA IONUT-ADRIAN   DISTRICT 6  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 TURKOVIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 CASSAMÁ JOSÉ   CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 RUIZ RUIZ JOSÉ LUIS   ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 PEREUDA MATVII   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 VISO NAVARRO HUGO   SEIKEN DO  SPAIN
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver BILBAO PEREZ NAIA   FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze ONDROUŠKOVÁ AMÁLIE   KARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze GUARDEÑO LEON CARLA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female 5 DE GREGORIO GABRIELLA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 5 MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female 7 EDERAR MIRIAM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 9 GAMOVA NATAŠA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 TATAR PARLA DOAA   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver VULPOIU EDUARD   CLUBUL SPORTIV KORYO  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MODI NICOLAS   SHO-DAN KARATE  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 5 GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO   OLIMPIA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 7 SERGI FRANCESCO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 7 MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 FILIP DENIS   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold MARCHENKO POLINA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver VIZUETE MIREIA   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze COLLETTI EMMA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ LOREDO EVA   CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 DEHAES LENA   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 FEDERICI CAROLA   KARATE DOSCHI A,S,D, ABRUZZO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 HODŽIĆ SARA   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 DUKA SARA   KARATE KLUB DIBRA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 GÁSPÁR LAURA HELÉNA   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 9 WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold KVASNICOVA NINA   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 BOUGRINE AMEL   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 PALOMINO VIANNA   ARIZONA SHOTOKAI USA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ORTU REBECCA   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 BUS ALIZ   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 ZUBEK KORNELIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 SELIVERSTOVA DARIYA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold OSMANI RINESA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver POLÓNYOVÁ BIANKA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze CAMPOBASSO AURORA   ASD PRO-TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 GUAZZARONI ALESSANDRA   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 NAKONECHNA OKSANA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 SNAJDER DARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MARTURANO IRENE   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 HORSMANS JOANNA   CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 BESLIJA NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold VÁCZY ANNA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2silver RAJIĆ DUNJA   BORAC 021  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ETTALEB MERIAME   ETTALEB  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze LOYAL LILI   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 DALLE FUSINE MARIA CARLOTTA   A.S.D CENTRO SPORT  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 BONNY SHANIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 FICHERA CARLA   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN ACIREALE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 MANICA ANTONIA   CS SCORPION BUCHAREST  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 DOLBY CHELSY   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE   NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold SIMONENKO DANIEL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver OBITZ FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze STESTIV MAKSYM   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 NOWIZKI MICHAEL   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 VOJINOVIC BALŠA   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 FREITAS ANDRÉ   CLUBE KARATÉ DE VALONGO  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 ABDELMALKI AMIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 MILSKI KAMIL   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PIEMONTE GABRIEL   KARATE NAKAYAMA  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold PEJIĆ LUKA   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver ASTARITA RAFFAELE   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze VAN DER WEIDE NIEK   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PIANTKIVSKYI DENYS   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL   SEIKEN DO  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 D ANNA ANDREA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 BRUNO DAVIDE GIACOMO SALVATORE   A.S.D. MATER MISTERBIANCO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 TORTI LORENZO   FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 BARTOLETTA DANIEL   YANAGI KAI  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold GONÇALVES GUILHERME   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver BITSORIS ANDREAS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze SULEYMANOV RASHID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CALIFANO PIETRO PIO   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 FRANK KRISTIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 DE PASCALIS DEVIS   DENISPORT ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 VRANJES ANDREJ   KARATE DO BRUGG  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 BANKOWSKI ŁUKASZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 ACHGHOUYAB SAMY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold AYDEMIR SÜLEYMAN   UŞAK KARATE ÖZLEM SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver AMINOV RONEN YOSEF   BENAROCH  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze HODŽIĆ AMAR   KARATE KLUB SENSEI TURIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze BYKOV ILLIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 SALJIU EMRE   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 IANNUZZI MARIO   A.S.D. SHIZOKU KARATE AVELLINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 PAGAN FILIPPO   A.S.D. SHOTOKAN KARATE RYU VENEZIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 HANNOSHYN NIKITA   SICH KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 YANISHEVSKYI LEONID   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 DRUVA MARTINS   VIDZEMES KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold HALILOVIC OMAR   KARATE AKADEMIJA ARNELA ODŽAKOVIĆ SARAJEVO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR BN   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze DEUTSCH PASCAL   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze JADOUL ERWAN   SPARRING KC  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 KRŽIŠNIK GAL   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 SHEVEL ARSENII   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 ANDERSON SCOTT   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 AZPITARTE BEÑAT   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 PERGANTIS EKTORAS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 DOVERA GABRIELE   ASD KEN KO PIOBESI  ITALY
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female 1gold SITARA ELENI   AKC EIRINI  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female 2silver BELJKAS NEDA   KARATE KLUB POTOCI  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze LEHNER TAMARA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze EROGLU ZEYNEP   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kata Female 5 MANCA GIULIA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U14 Kata Female 5 RAZMI NUR RASYIQAH FARI AH BINTI   SABAH KARATE ASSOCIATION  MALAYSIA
        U14 Kata Female 7 SAGLAM ELIZAN   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kata Female 7 SCARFONE MORGANE   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female 9 TRUONG CADENCE   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Female 9 OKOLICANYOVA REBEKA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male 1gold FREDA MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 2silver TURCATO GIACOMO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze MATEUS VASCO   MSK - MABUNI SHITORYU KARATE DO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze GRITSENKO YAGUDIN   OLYMPIC MARBELLA  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 5 GOODWIN FLAY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 5 MCCANN CALVIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        U14 Kata Male 7 SAKHNINY BASEEM   SAKHNINY  ISRAEL
        U14 Kata Male 7 LEON DE LA PEÑA JOSE ANGEL   UCAM-HIKARI-KAM  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male 9 MARCHESE LUCIO   FILIPPELLO  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male 9 TUFAN MUSTAFA   TURKEY  TURKIYE
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver FERNANDES EMA PINÉU   ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze SAFI MALLAK   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze VINCIC JANA   KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 PODVOREC NIVES   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 OZ BETUL   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 STREIT MILA CHIARA   KARATEDO LYSS/AARBERG  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 BRETTNACHER JULI   RHEINLAND - PFÄLZISCHER KARATEVERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 NIKOLOVA VIKTORIA   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 9 ŠILJAK LEJLA   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold REJRAJI YASMINE   FUNAKOSHI DOJO MOUBARIK KARATÉ ACADEMY  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver BOYADZHIEVA ADRIANA   KARATE CLUB KALOYAN  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GONÇALVES LEONOR   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze IKANOVIC SARAH   ORKKA LUKAVAC  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 SPRADZINA ARIANNA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KELES KUBRA   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PRITA IANA IRINA   CLUB SPORTIV UNIVERSITAR TARGU MURES  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DEPE IREM   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 HARJAN MAYA-ANDREEA   C.S. TARGOVISTE  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 OSTAPENKO ALISA   LEON KARATE CLUB WKF  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold AŠĆIĆ ŠEJLA   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver AKBAS ALARA   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze CORREDDU NICOLE   A.S.D.WORLD WELLNESS KARATE SORSO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze KÖNIG LIV SVENDE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 GONZALEZ HERRERA MARTA   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 SCARFONE MORGANE   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 BAZYUK VICTORIA   NÚCLEO KARATE SANGALHOS  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 7 KOCAMAN IKRA ZEYNEP   TURKEY  TURKIYE
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 BIANCO ILARIA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 47+ kg 9 TROBLOVÁ SILVIE   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold SOLTIC ERVIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver ECHCHENNA ZINE-EDDINE   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze FERRARINI FRANCESCO   A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze DOLOMAN MIHAI-CRISTIAN   DISTRICT 6  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 CICHECKI IGOR   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 BOROWY MIKOLAJ   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 DEL SEPPIA GIACOMO   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 KINASH YAROSLAV   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 POLIAKOV DANYLO   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 9 PIEKUT ADAM   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold VIECHKANOV MAKSYM   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver PETAGNA PAOLO   PETAGNA  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze HERULA ROMAN   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze BOSCOLO NATHAN   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 MORAIS LUÍS   ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATECAS DO VALE DO SOUSA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 AKIM STARIKOV   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 HAMOUDANE HAMZA   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 RAGO MATTIA   ASD KARATE TEAM ISERNIA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 NAZAR MIKHNO   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 MALINOWSKI JAKUB   BIOFEED BONUS KARATE TEAM  POLAND
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold KRSTIN FILIP   KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver CHORNYI ANDRIAN   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze PÉTER CSIKI CSANÁD   MTK BUDAPEST WKF  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze MATVIEIEV KYRYL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 BISEWSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY KARATE "SAKURA"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 ROLAND NATHAN   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 BRIZI DIEGO   SOCIETA SPORTIVA GUAZZARONI A.R.L  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 MYSHYN IVAN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 PEREZ SAEZ ANTONIO   KARATE NINTAI  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 SEPETCI ABDULSAMET   TURKEY  TURKIYE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold SALJIU JUSUF   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze LEPEZ DEVON   GEOFFREY BERENS KARATE ACADEMY  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze DEBERDT MAHÉ   BLANC MESNIL SPORT KARATE  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 CHEBAN OLEKSANDR   SPORT CLUB KARATE KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 SOROHOVS KIRILLS   FUDZI SPORT CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 SOLOMON GLEB   A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 ZECCA LUCAS   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 CAPELLI RICCARDO   KARATE BREMBATE SOPRA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 9 TONCU CHRISTIAN   CS COBRA  ROMANIA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold BIRAC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver MIHOV MARTIN   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DRIK MATVII   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze FARRIS LOGAN   FARRIS  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 TODOROVIC FILIP   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BOICHENKO OLEKSANDR   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 GUTIERREZ SANZ DAVID   BUDOCLUB PARADISO  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BOHOUDI ISSAM   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 APICE MODESTINO   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 PRZASNYSKI MICHAL   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-30 21:19:36 CET +01:00)