Results
 
Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
Female Kata 1gold MORALES OZUNA GEMA   KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2silver MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 3bronze HESHAM AYA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 3bronze ROVERSI ELENA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 PEZZETTI MICHELA   GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME ORO  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 SOLDANO SARA   ASD DOJO MATSUMURA TARANTO  ITALY
        Female Kata 7 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 SEWIDAN NOURHAN   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 9 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 9 CELO FUNDA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 11 MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 11 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 13 NICOSANTI NOEMI   G.S. FIAMME ORO POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 13 CRUZ ANA   GRUPO MUSICAL E DESPORTIVO MANIQUE DE BAIXO  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 15 ANTAR NOHA AMR   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 15 ESCUDERO SOLIS NURIA   CLUB DEPORTIVO PABLO ARMENTEROS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 SAN FRANCISCO JEREZ MARÍA   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Kata 17 FERRACUTI EVA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kata 17 TURCU DIANA MIHAELA   CLUBUL SPORTIV SAGITARIUS  ROMANIA
        Female Kata 17 ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 21 MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ INES   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 21 ARENAS MORENO ROCIO   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 21 MORENO WILKINSON JESSICA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO AINARA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 25 WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kata 25 LENNIK ALEKSANDRA   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE MARRINOFF, SC KARATE FLAGMAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 25 MARK MELINDA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kata 29 RIESTRA CALOMARDE CARLA   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 ALBERTE ANANDA   MIYAGI KEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 29 ARTEAGA CARNERERO ZAINA   KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 29 TAILY HELVETIA   COMITÉ DÉPARTEMENTAL ESSONNE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Female Kata 33 ALCARAZ CARRION IRENE YAO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Female Kata 33 CUKANOVA MICHAELA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 33 WILLIAMS DANNI   RYU SHOTOKAN KARATE  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 33 GHABN MALAK   GHABN  EGYPT
        Female Kata 33 ABDELRAHIM SHAHD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 33 ADAM HABIBA   ADAM  EGYPT
        Female Kata 33 STALLINGS SARAH   AMERICAN KARATE RENGO-KAI  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 41 HIDALGO MENDEZ MARIA   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Female Kata 41 LUENGO ZUBALEZ MARÍA   CLUB SANKUKAI  SPAIN
        Female Kata 41 BARCIELA SAN NARCISO ZENAIDA   COLEGIO MONTEALBIR  SPAIN
        Female Kata 41 LORENZO CATALAN ÁFRICA   KARATE MARCE  SPAIN
        Female Kata 41 SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 41 REALE FRANCESCA   ASI KARATE VENETO ASD CENTRO KARATE NOALE  ITALY
        Female Kata 41 MAHMOUD ASMAA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 49 GAWEŁ ELIZA   ATEMI BIELSKO-BIAŁA  POLAND
        Female Kata 49 BADAWY ZEINAB EHAB   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 49 CIFUENTES RODRÍGUEZ NEREA   VÍCTOR PRADERA OLIMPIA  SPAIN
        Female Kata 49 MARIANA SEMBLANO   CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 49 TURNER NICOLE   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Female Kata 49 AMATO CAROLINA   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Female Kata 49 TORRES MORENO ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 57 LORENZO CATALÁN CARIBE   KARATE MARCE  SPAIN
        Female Kata 57 ALEXANDRA SILVA CARIDADE MAISA   LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 57 RUIZ TORRE SARA   ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 57 MARTIN DIAZ LAURA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 57 VEGA LETAMENDI MARTA   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        Female Kata 57 ELSAYED NADIA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 57 KHYL TETIANA   WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
        Female Kata 65 GARCIA GUTIERREZ LUCIA   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        Female Kata 65 RUIZ GARCIA BLANCA   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Kata 65 DAGNINO SERENA   ASD PRO RECCO KARATE  ITALY
        Female Kata 65 MASLO KATERYNA   WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
        Female Kata 65 RIGONI CLELIA   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA  ITALY
        Female Kata 65 SKOGSTROM HANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 73 KNAPP ABIGAIL   ABBY KNAPP  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 73 STEINMETZ ANNE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 73 PABLOS RODRÍGUEZ SARA   IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Female Kata 73 BRACKE LISA   KC SAMOERAI LEUVEN  BELGIUM
        Female Kata 73 ESCUER PRIMS INGRID   GIMNASIO BONAFAU  SPAIN
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver BONNARDE TIPHAINE   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PALASHEVSKA YULIIA   TIGRENOK  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 LEAL SARA   CRP CAMPOLIDE  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA   KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT  CHILE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SERGEEVA VALERIYA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ NATALIA   CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 RONAI LILI   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 MUÑOZ COLL CARLOTA   TOT ESPORT CALVIA  SPAIN
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold BITSCH MIA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver PLANK BETTINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze URANGO STELLA URANGO   URANGO MARTINEZ  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze STOLI MARIA   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CORTES MAYAS MARTA   FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SONIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 BOROSAN VERONIKA   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 CONNELL AMY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MONTANER BERTA   ASOCIACIÓN DEPORTIVA KARATE PF  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 GOGOLOSI MIHAELA   ACS CHAMPIONS DREAM TEAM  ROMANIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 CAZORLA VELASCO CARLA   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 PESO PALOMARES PATRICIA   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA   KIME CLUB  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze CHARIF ASSMA   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SHOLOKHOVA OLEKSANDRA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 GRAZIOSI AURORA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 KHAMIS REEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FONSECA ROMERO JANESSA MICHELLE   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 FERRARINI SOFIA   A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 ZUNIGA GARCIA INDIRA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 DEVIGILI HANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 HERVER SANDRA   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold SNEL LYNN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver KAUFMANN FABIENNE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze FLAMAND NATANAELE   AS EVRY KARATE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 KEINÄNEN TITTA   EURAN KARATESEURA  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 GREJNER WIKTORIA   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SOLIMAN ELSELMY NOUR AKRAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MAKYAN ANITA   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 ESCOBAR TERCIADO IRENE   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 VAL LISA CAROLINA   SHURIYAMA  SPAIN
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold ZYABKINA TATIANA   KARATE CLUB AMARA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver JUNNER NIAMH   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze GIORGETTI POLA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze MUJEZINOVIC SAMIRA   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 SACHOVA MARTINA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 MORENO RESA LAURA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 PIPKO DARIA   MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 SAINZ VIARTOLA MARTA   CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 WENDEL KLARA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 MACIA GIMENEZ LARA   SHURIYAMA  SPAIN
Female Team Kata
Female Team Kata 1gold SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   ADAM  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 3bronze EGYPT   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 5 SPAIN   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 SPAIN   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 7 SPAIN   ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 7 UKRAINE   WADO-KAI GOSK  UKRAINE
Male Kata
Male Kata 1gold MOTO RYUJI   TEIKYO  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2silver MARTIN ROMERO RAUL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze GHINAMI ALESSIO   CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 5 SZOLAR PAVOL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 7 TOZAKI TAISHI   USA NATIONAL KARATE-DO FEDERATION  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 7 ALMOSAWI SAYED SALMAN   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 9 PANAGIA GIUSEPPE   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kata 9 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 11 STELCL ADAM   METROPOL KARATE  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 11 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 13 HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 13 CHERNIAIEV OLEKSANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 15 PIÑANGO HERRERA FERNANDO   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 15 GANNON DAVID   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Male Kata 17 RUBIO PÉREZ IVÁN   CLUB DEPORTIVO KIME MADRID  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 HOFFMANN MOLINA ALEXANDRE JORDI   KARATE CLUB ESPADAS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   FEDERACIÓN ANDALUZA  SPAIN
        Male Kata 17 LISI PIETRO   A.S.D. POL. POLO VERDE  ITALY
        Male Kata 21 NOEL ARTHUR   KARATE DO LONGWY  FRANCE
        Male Kata 21 HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Kata 21 UTRERA VÁZQUEZ DANIEL   SAISHO UTRERA KARATE CLUB  SPAIN
        Male Kata 21 VALET PATRICK   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 25 ROY RUBIO ALFREDO   CLUB SANKUKAI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 25 HARRISON JAMES   PRO-KARATE  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 25 SERRA CRISTIAN   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Male Kata 25 PICÓ CABIRÓ SERGI   KARATE CLUB ESPADAS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 29 JURADO GUZMÁN FRANCISCO JAVIER   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 29 TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 29 BANERJEE ARKA   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kata 29 ESPADAS HERRERA XAVIER   KARATE CLUB ESPADAS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 33 GARCÍA LUNA DIEGO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        Male Kata 33 MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kata 33 LEMOS JOSÉ PEDRO   ASSOCIAÇÃO ACADÉMICA DE COIMBRA  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 33 PEREDA ELORDUY XABIER   IRUKA GETXO KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Kata 33 MARSDEN HARRY   PRO-KARATE  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 33 GOMBAU SOCIAS GERARD   KARATE PIRINEUS  SPAIN
        Male Kata 33 MCDADE CHAD   MALDEN KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 33 SONNEMA RICK   KARATE-DO ACADEMIE ITOSU  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kata 41 MOREIRA SILVIO   ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Male Kata 41 TARDÍO ROYO MARIO   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 41 CAO CALVO PABLO.   KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Male Kata 41 BECKERS MITCHELL   SPORTSCHOOL SPEE  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kata 41 PALOMO CAMPOS CARLOS   ESCUELA KARATE RAMON CARMONA  SPAIN
        Male Kata 41 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 41 COSTA DIOGO   GRUPO DRAMÁTICO RAMIRO JOSE  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 41 MANGANO LUCA   BERGAMOFIGHT  ITALY
        Male Kata 49 NGUYEN THANH TUNG   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 49 KIMURA DYUN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 49 MAYORGA MERINO SANTIAGO DANIEL   GIMNASIO ANGEL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 49 PINHEIRO JUAN   STONEYBROOK KARATE ORLANDO KENSEIKAN  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 49 ZAMORANO MERINO MIGUEL   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 49 VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kata 49 CASTROVIEJO MARCUS VINICIUS   CASTROVIEJO  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 49 ŠLEHOFER RICHARD   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 57 SALKIĆ ALMIN   KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE  SLOVENIA
        Male Kata 57 MOPHUTING KAGISO   BOTSWANA  BOTSWANA
        Male Kata 57 BRETOS TABAR ENRIQUE   GIMNASIO BONAFAU  SPAIN
        Male Kata 57 TAVARES CHRISTIAN   INSTITUTO RICARDO AGUIAR  BRAZIL
        Male Kata 57 GARCIA EDUARDO   CLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 57 CROWTHER NATHAN   MUSUKO KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 57 MARCOS ALEGRE MARTIN   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 57 KOWALCZYK MACIEJ   LZS KARATE-DO GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        Male Kata 65 MARTINEZ JIMENEZ RUBEN   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 65 HEARN NAT   HEARN  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 65 ZAMORANO MERINO SERGIO   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 65 GARCIA CUADRADO RUBEN   KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA  SPAIN
        Male Kata 65 BABINSKI BARTLOMIEJ   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Male Kata 65 LOPEZ MARIO   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kata 65 AZIZI MOHAMMAD AFZAL   AZIZI  BELGIUM
        Male Kata 65 ARRIBAS RODRÍGUEZ JOSÉ MARÍA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 73 GIULIANI ALESSIO   A.S.D KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Male Kata 73 TRYTIAK OLEKSANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 73 PAPPACHAN BINU BIGIN   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kata 73 GODA LÓPEZ MARCOS   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Kata 73 TAS YANIS   MC ALGER  ALGERIA
        Male Kata 73 NATH ARJUN   INDIA  INDIA
        Male Kata 73 TRAVES DYLAN   SHINDO-KAI KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 81 PASCUAL VILLAR AITOR   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Kata 81 FORSTER VINCENT   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 81 KALNYK OLEKSANDR   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Kata 89 LAM JASON   JKS HARROW  ENGLAND
        Male Kata 89 CONNOLLY HUGH   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold GRECO DANILO   CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver TAKZIMA AYMANE   TAIKAN KARATE CLUB UKRAINE KHARKIV  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze LUCIANO CARMINE   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze BISACCIA LUIGI   A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ISRAILOV HAMSAT   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 DE FALCO DAVID   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 CLAVER SANZ RAUL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MEZIANE RAYYAN   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MUÑOZ COLL LUIS   TOT ESPORT CALVIA  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 CAMACHO ROMERO JONATHAN   KARATE TOLETVM  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 VALDIVIA MIRANDA JORDI   SPAIN  SPAIN
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold SHARAFUTDINOV ERNEST   SPORTS FEDERATION KARATE BASHKORTOSTAN  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze AKHMEDOV AKHMED   СОСФК  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ JOSUE   HERNANDEZ  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 GOGOLOSI BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN   SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITY CRAIOVA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TAS YANIS   MC ALGER  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 GAIGI ROM   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 CUERVA MORA VÍCTOR   CUERVA TEAM  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RUGGIERO ROSARIO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 RAMRUP BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 SMITH RILEY   SMITH  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold CIZO KILIAN   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver EL SHARABY AHMED   DOMAR SPORTING CLUB  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze ALMEIDA TIAGO ALEXANDRE POMBINHO   LIGA PORTUGUESA KARATE  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DUARTE TIAGO   SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 DOMINGUEZ HORAS ALFREDO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SMITH JARED   PENNSYLVANIA SHOTOKAN KARATE CLUB  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MAKYAN DAVIT   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 YANENKO KOSTIANTYN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 MASSA LORENZO   ACSD BUDO LACASSIA  ITALY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 KEDZIERSKI BARTOSZ   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 GOMEZ MARTINEZ PABLO   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold MAKAMATA DANY   SAINT MICHEL SPORT KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver MINARDI ANDREA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze TIMMERMANS BRIAN   KARATE TEAM TIMMERMANS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze HENAO RUBEN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 FIORE MATTEO   ASD PIELLE  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 RETTENBACHER LUCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ETO JUNYA   OITA FIRE DEPT.  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 NOBBE JULIAN   VAN HELLEMOND SPORT  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MOERKERK VAN JOEL   KARATE MOSSEL-BOOT  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DIANTETE WILLIAM   CHARDON  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 MOLINA PAREJA SAMUEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold BOSAK ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver BENDIAB SALIM   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ANDERSON GREG   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 CHERNOV DMITRIY   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 BREZOČNIK JAN   LOVRENC NA POHORJU  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KOUKOURITAKIS ATHANASIOS   KANELLIS TEAM  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KARVOUNIS SERGIOS   TAKUSHOKU-GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 ALNEMR RAAFAT   SHIAI IF  SWEDEN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 GONZALEZ LOZANO RUBEN   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
Male Team Kata
Male Team Kata 1gold KUWAIT   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Male Team Kata 2silver SPAIN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   KAZOKUSPORT PEPE CARBONELL  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN   C.D KYODAI  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 5 ENGLAND   PRO-KARATE  ENGLAND
        Male Team Kata 5 SPAIN   FEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE KARATE  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 7 SPAIN   KARATE CLUB ESPADAS  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 7 UKRAINE   NORVEN  UKRAINE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-20 10:21:44 CEST +02:00)