Results
 
2nd Small States of Europe Karate Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Female Team Kumite 1gold LUX(GENGLER, NELTING)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Female Team Kumite 2silver CYP(PAPAGEORGIOU, PAPANDREOU, TSIVITANIDOU, ZANNETOU)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Female Team Kumite 3bronze CYP1(ARTEMIOU, HADJIEFSTATHIOU, THEODOROU, ZENONOS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Female Team Kumite 3bronze MAL(BORG, FARRUGIA, GALEA)   MALTA  MALTA
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold PAPANDREOU DEMETRA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver MATHIEU LAURA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FARRUGIA JOELLE   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze TSIVITANIDOU ELEKTRA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold NICOLAOU STYLIANOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MATTEI LEONARDO   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze LOUIS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze FEIL CHAREL   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Male 5 CAMILLERI JACOB   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MUSCAT DENZEL   MALTA  MALTA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold NELTING KIMBERLY   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ZENONOS ANASTASIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PAPANDREOU DEMETRA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HADJIEFSTATHIOU MARILENA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold TSIVITANIDOU ELEKTRA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver ARTEMIOU MARINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze FARRUGIA JOELLE   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze THEODOROU MYRTO   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold THEOPEMTOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver GEORGIADES CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MUSCAT DENZEL   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MENICOU DEMETRIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 NICOLAOU STYLIANOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold RASQUI DIMITRI   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver CHIMONAS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TSOLIAS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze NICOLAOU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold VICTOROS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver PARPOUNAS SYMEON   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze STAVROU PANAGIOTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DA NAZARE GIL   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 CARR MALTE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 THEODOSIOU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold CYP(CONSTANTINOU, IOANNOY, LOUIS, PELETEOS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver LUX(CARR, DA NAZARE, RASQUI)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze Maltese Falcons(AZZOPARDI, CAMILLERI, MUSCAT)   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze CYP1(KRASOPOULIS, KYRIAKIDES, PAPAEVRIPIDES, STAMATARIS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 MAL(CAMILLERI, GALEA, MUSCAT)   MALTA  MALTA
Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 1gold BERNA ALLISON   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 2silver ZANTIS LAURA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 3bronze EGLEZOU KARIOFILIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 3bronze GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 5 MICHAEL ELENI   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold HENRY CELINE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 2silver STANTON KIMBERLY   MALTA  MALTA
        Female Kata 3bronze GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kata 3bronze RUSSI MARTINA   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Female Kata 5 EGLEZOU KARIOFILIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kata 5 KYROU SOFIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold SCHMIT CASSANDRA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze STANTON KIMBERLY   MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold HENRY CELINE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 2silver GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RAPA MICHELA   MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KYROU SOFIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 5 REYNAUD MARGAUX   MONACO  MONACO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold HOFFMANN LAURA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver KYROU SOFIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DA NAZARE LENA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN SVENJA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold NEVES JORDAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver GEORGIOU ILIAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PHILIPPOU NICOLAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PANGALOS APOSTOLOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold NESTOROS ANAXAGORAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver ARTEMIOU ANGELOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ELLINIDES SOTERIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CONSTANTINOU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 COSTA TIAGO   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold GALEA LUKE   MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver NEOPHYTOU PETROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MARTINS DIAS HENRIQUE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze THEOFANOUS STAYROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CONSTANTINOU COSTAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold CHRISTOFIDES CHRISTOFOROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver GALEA LUKE   MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze CONSTANTINIDES CONSTANTINOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ROOB JOE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 THULL KEVIN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Team Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold LUX1(BERNA, HOFFMANN)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver CYP(EGLEZOU, GEORGIADE, KYROU)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze LUX(DA NAZARE, HOFFMANN, ZANTIS)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold CYP1(CHRISTOFIDES, CONSTANTINOU, NESTOROS, PANGALOS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver LUX(DEBUE, NEVES, ROOB)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze CYP(ARTEMIOU, CONSTANTINIDES, PAPETTAS, THEOFANOUS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze LUX1(MARTINS DIAS, THULL)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold MARQUES PATRICK   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 2silver NICOLAOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kata 3bronze RAVAGLI JASON   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Male Kata 3bronze CHEP ARNOLD   MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 5 BLONDA ALEXANDRE   MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 5 MACKHALLEKIDES MICHALIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold VAN SCHIL JULIEN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KYROU IRINEOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CALLINI MICHELE   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze POLIDOROU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold BIBERICH PHILIPPE   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver LALLEMENT QUENTIN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ANTONIOU PAVLOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NICOLAOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 IOANNIDES CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MAGNELLI ALESSIO   SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold MACKHALLEKIDES MICHALIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver STYLIANOU MATHAIOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze PAPAGEORGIOU GIORGOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GRAMMATICO XAVIER   MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 TIRZLAKIS MARINOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold VATYLIOTIS NICOLAOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver IOSIF IOSIF   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze LOUKA LOUKAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IOSIF IRINEOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold monaco kata(BLONDA, MAGARA, MATHON)   MONACO  MONACO
        Male Team Kata 2silver MON 2(AGREBI, CARPENTIER, CHEP)   MONACO  MONACO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CYPRUS(ANTONIOU, KYROU, NICOLAOU)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite 1gold CYP(LOUKA, MACKHALLEKIDES, PAPAGEORGIOU, STYLIANOU)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Team Kumite 2silver CYP 1(ANTONIOU, IOANNIDES, TIRZLAKIS, VATYLIOTIS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze LUX(BIBERICH, LALLEMENT, VAN SCHIL)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Monaco kumite(AGREBI, CARPENTIER, GRAMMATICO)   MONACO  MONACO
U13 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U13 Kata Female 1gold GEDGEN NELLY   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kata Female 2silver DIMIOTI PARASKEVI   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 3bronze ALEXANDROU ANTONIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 3bronze THEODOSIOU LOUKIANA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 5 GALEA SARAH   MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U13 Kata Male 1gold MICALLEF SEAN   MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kata Male 2silver MIFSUD DANIEL   MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kata Male 3bronze VELLA MATTHEW   MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold GALEA SARAH   MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver KAGIA EVANGELIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOU SIMONE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze THEODORIDOU ANDREA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 SPARSI ANDREA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U13 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold ZACHARIADES CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver CHRISTAKI GIORGOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze HADJIEFTYCHIOU CONSTANTINOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze IOANNOU CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MIFSUD DANIEL   MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold LAZAROU PAVLOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver ATHANASIOU MICHALIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze VELLA MATTHEW   MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze HADJIGEORGIOU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female 1gold BORG BARBARA   MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver BORCH LOUISA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze PETSA DESPINA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze RIRI NAGIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 5 TSIVITANIDOU MARIA DANAE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 5 KTORIDOU MARIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male 1gold LALLEMENT FLORIAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kata Male 2silver ANTONIADES CHRISTOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ANTONIOU ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze MALATHOURAS GIORGOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 5 ZEVLARIS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 5 FERREIRA YANN LOIC   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold KTORIDOU MARIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver DIMIOTI PARASKEVI   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze BORG BARBARA   MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze THEODOSIOU LOUKIANA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GENGLER LUANA   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver PAPAPETROU ANDREA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TSIARTA MYRTO   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold FERREIRA YANN LOIC   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver CHRISTODOULOU ANDRONICOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze HADJIGEORGIOU GEORGE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ZEVLARIS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 DEMOSTHENOUS EMMANUIL   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold MENICOU PANAGIOTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver GIALOURIS ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze ERACLEOUS LOUCAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze LALLEMENT FLORIAN   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ARISTIDOU ARESTIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Team Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Team Male 1gold CYP(ATHANASIADES, GEORGIOU, IOANNOU)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Team Male 2silver CYP1(MALATHOURAS, MICHAELIDES, SHIAMPTANIS)   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Team Male 3bronze LUX(FERREIRA, LALLEMENT)   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Team Male 3bronze MAL(MIFSUD, VELLA)   MALTA  MALTA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-04 18:55:07 CET +01:00)