Results
 
2nd Small States of Europe Karate Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Female Team Kumite 1gold LUX(GENGLER, NELTING)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Female Team Kumite 2silver CYP(PAPAGEORGIOU, PAPANDREOU, TSIVITANIDOU, ZANNETOU)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Female Team Kumite 3bronze CYP1(ARTEMIOU, HADJIEFSTATHIOU, THEODOROU, ZENONOS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Female Team Kumite 3bronze MAL(BORG, FARRUGIA, GALEA)  MALTA  MALTA
Cadet Kata Female 1gold PAPANDREOU DEMETRA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver MATHIEU LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FARRUGIA JOELLE  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze TSIVITANIDOU ELEKTRA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Female 5 PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kata Male 1gold NICOLAOU STYLIANOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver MATTEI LEONARDO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze LOUIS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze FEIL CHAREL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kata Male 5 CAMILLERI JACOB  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MUSCAT DENZEL  MALTA  MALTA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold NELTING KIMBERLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver ZENONOS ANASTASIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze PAPANDREOU DEMETRA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HADJIEFSTATHIOU MARILENA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold TSIVITANIDOU ELEKTRA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2silver ARTEMIOU MARINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze FARRUGIA JOELLE  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze THEODOROU MYRTO  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold THEOPEMTOU CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver GEORGIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MUSCAT DENZEL  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MENICOU DEMETRIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 NICOLAOU STYLIANOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold RASQUI DIMITRI  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver CHIMONAS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TSOLIAS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze NICOLAOU ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold VICTOROS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver PARPOUNAS SYMEON  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze STAVROU PANAGIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze DA NAZARE GIL  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 CARR MALTE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 THEODOSIOU ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Team Male 1gold CYP(CONSTANTINOU, IOANNOY, LOUIS, PELETEOS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 2silver LUX(CARR, DA NAZARE, RASQUI)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze Maltese Falcons(AZZOPARDI, CAMILLERI, MUSCAT)  MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 3bronze CYP1(KRASOPOULIS, KYRIAKIDES, PAPAEVRIPIDES, STAMATARIS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Team Male 5 MAL(CAMILLERI, GALEA, MUSCAT)  MALTA  MALTA
Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 1gold BERNA ALLISON  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 2silver ZANTIS LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 3bronze EGLEZOU KARIOFILIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 3bronze GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Junior Kumite 59 & 59+ 5 MICHAEL ELENI  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kata 1gold HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 2silver STANTON KIMBERLY  MALTA  MALTA
        Female Kata 3bronze GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kata 3bronze RUSSI MARTINA  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Female Kata 5 EGLEZOU KARIOFILIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kata 5 KYROU SOFIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold SCHMIT CASSANDRA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze STANTON KIMBERLY  MALTA  MALTA
Junior Kata Female 1gold HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Female 2silver GEORGIADE CONSTANTINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze RAPA MICHELA  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KYROU SOFIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kata Female 5 REYNAUD MARGAUX  MONACO  MONACO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver KYROU SOFIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DA NAZARE LENA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze HOFFMANN SVENJA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold NEVES JORDAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver GEORGIOU ILIAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PHILIPPOU NICOLAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze PAPETTAS PANAYIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 PANGALOS APOSTOLOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold NESTOROS ANAXAGORAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver ARTEMIOU ANGELOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze ELLINIDES SOTERIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CONSTANTINOU ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 COSTA TIAGO  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold GALEA LUKE  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver NEOPHYTOU PETROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze MARTINS DIAS HENRIQUE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze THEOFANOUS STAYROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CONSTANTINOU COSTAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold CHRISTOFIDES CHRISTOFOROS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver GALEA LUKE  MALTA  MALTA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze CONSTANTINIDES CONSTANTINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze ROOB JOE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 THULL KEVIN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Team Female 1gold LUX1(BERNA, HOFFMANN)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Team Female 2silver CYP(EGLEZOU, GEORGIADE, KYROU)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Female 3bronze LUX(DA NAZARE, HOFFMANN, ZANTIS)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Junior Kumite Team Male 1gold CYP1(CHRISTOFIDES, CONSTANTINOU, NESTOROS, PANGALOS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Male 2silver LUX(DEBUE, NEVES, ROOB)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze CYP(ARTEMIOU, CONSTANTINIDES, PAPETTAS, THEOFANOUS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Team Male 3bronze LUX1(MARTINS DIAS, THULL)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Male Kata 1gold MARQUES PATRICK  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kata 2silver NICOLAOU CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kata 3bronze RAVAGLI JASON  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Male Kata 3bronze CHEP ARNOLD  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 5 BLONDA ALEXANDRE  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kata 5 MACKHALLEKIDES MICHALIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold VAN SCHIL JULIEN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver KYROU IRINEOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CALLINI MICHELE  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze POLIDOROU ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold BIBERICH PHILIPPE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver LALLEMENT QUENTIN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ANTONIOU PAVLOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze NICOLAOU CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 IOANNIDES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MAGNELLI ALESSIO  SAN MARINO  SAN MARINO
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold MACKHALLEKIDES MICHALIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver STYLIANOU MATHAIOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze PAPAGEORGIOU GIORGOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze GRAMMATICO XAVIER  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 TIRZLAKIS MARINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold VATYLIOTIS NICOLAOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver IOSIF IOSIF  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze LOUKA LOUKAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze IOSIF IRINEOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Team Kata 1gold monaco kata(BLONDA, MAGARA, MATHON)  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Team Kata 2silver MON 2(AGREBI, CARPENTIER, CHEP)  MONACO  MONACO
        Male Team Kata 3bronze CYPRUS(ANTONIOU, KYROU, NICOLAOU)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Male Team Kumite 1gold CYP(LOUKA, MACKHALLEKIDES, PAPAGEORGIOU, STYLIANOU)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Team Kumite 2silver CYP 1(ANTONIOU, IOANNIDES, TIRZLAKIS, VATYLIOTIS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze LUX(BIBERICH, LALLEMENT, VAN SCHIL)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Monaco kumite(AGREBI, CARPENTIER, GRAMMATICO)  MONACO  MONACO
U13 Kata Female 1gold GEDGEN NELLY  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U13 Kata Female 2silver DIMIOTI PARASKEVI  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 3bronze ALEXANDROU ANTONIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 3bronze THEODOSIOU LOUKIANA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kata Female 5 GALEA SARAH  MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kata Male 1gold MICALLEF SEAN  MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kata Male 2silver MIFSUD DANIEL  MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kata Male 3bronze VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 1gold GALEA SARAH  MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 2silver KAGIA EVANGELIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze PAPADOPOULOU SIMONE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 3bronze THEODORIDOU ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Female 47+ kg 5 SPARSI ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold ZACHARIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver CHRISTAKI GIORGOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze HADJIEFTYCHIOU CONSTANTINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze IOANNOU CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 MIFSUD DANIEL  MALTA  MALTA
U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold LAZAROU PAVLOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver ATHANASIOU MICHALIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze VELLA MATTHEW  MALTA  MALTA
        U13 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze HADJIGEORGIOU ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Female 1gold BORG BARBARA  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver BORCH LOUISA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze PETSA DESPINA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze RIRI NAGIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 5 TSIVITANIDOU MARIA DANAE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Female 5 KTORIDOU MARIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kata Male 1gold LALLEMENT FLORIAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kata Male 2silver ANTONIADES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze ANTONIOU ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze MALATHOURAS GIORGOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 5 ZEVLARIS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kata Male 5 FERREIRA YANN LOIC  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold KTORIDOU MARIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver DIMIOTI PARASKEVI  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze BORG BARBARA  MALTA  MALTA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze THEODOSIOU LOUKIANA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold GENGLER LUANA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver PAPAPETROU ANDREA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TSIARTA MYRTO  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold FERREIRA YANN LOIC  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver CHRISTODOULOU ANDRONICOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze HADJIGEORGIOU GEORGE  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze ZEVLARIS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 DEMOSTHENOUS EMMANUIL  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold MENICOU PANAGIOTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver GIALOURIS ANDREAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze ERACLEOUS LOUCAS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze LALLEMENT FLORIAN  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 ARISTIDOU ARESTIS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
U14 Kumite Team Male 1gold CYP(ATHANASIADES, GEORGIOU, IOANNOU)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Team Male 2silver CYP1(MALATHOURAS, MICHAELIDES, SHIAMPTANIS)  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U14 Kumite Team Male 3bronze LUX(FERREIRA, LALLEMENT)  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Team Male 3bronze MAL(MIFSUD, VELLA)  MALTA  MALTA
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-07 02:02:57 CET +01:00)