Results
 
PKF Senior Championships 2022 - Curacao - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata 1gold KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 2silver DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 3bronze DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 3bronze ARMADA RUIZ ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata 5 ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata 5 LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 7 QUIROZ CASTILLO YANETH   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kata 7 RODRIGUEZ SASHA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 9 MOTA NICOLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kata 9 PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2silver POLANCO PENELOPE   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze BENITEZ YAMILA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 GALLEGO MORA DANIELA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 GOMEZ FRANCISCA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 PUIG MARIANGEL   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 JENIFER POTOY   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 CHAN MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold TORO MENESES VALENTINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2silver PEREZ BARBARA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze ALLEN TRINITY   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KUMIZAKI VALERIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 MIRANDA ILEANA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 NOVAK GIULIANA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold JUMAA HAYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2silver GARCES SEQUERA CLAUDYMAR   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze FACTOS JACQUELINE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MESSON MADELYN   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SANTOS ERICA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 BLUNT MARIAH   CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2silver CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze PREZZOTI ANNA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 RUBIO PAOLA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ROMO SEGURA REGINA RAQUEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 MORALES MARCHANT IGNACIA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 POND HILARY   CANADA  CANADA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2silver GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze DIAZ VALERIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 TORRES DONCEL SHANEE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 TEIXEIRA THAYANE NESI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 RUIZ MENDEZ ANDREA DE LOS ANGELES   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 CRUZ AGUIRRE MARIA CAMILA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata 1gold PERU   PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata 2silver BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kata 5 COSTA RICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite 1gold VENEZUELA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite 2silver BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze DOMINICAN REP.   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze USA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Team Kumite 5 MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kumite 5 GUATEMALA   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata 1gold TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 2silver TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata 3bronze WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 3bronze CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 5 TREBEJO JHON   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata 5 CENCION HECTOR   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kata 7 CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata 7 AMAYA GOMEZ HERNAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata 9 CALDERON FERNANDO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kata 9 PONCE VALDES FERNANDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2silver RIERA CESAR   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA JONATHAN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 PAYARES GARCIA ROBERTO DAVID   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MORENO MARTINEZ GIORIBERT   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PALMA MORA REINIER   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold MADERA DELGADO ANDRES   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2silver MIQUELENA ALAN   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze SOLORZANO BERNARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 MIRANDA GABRIEL HARDY   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 CHASI ABAD GABRIEL   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TRIVINO LUIS ALBERTO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 FIGUEIRA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE MORLA APONTE FELIX   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold SCOTT THOMAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2silver SOBRINHO ALISSON   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze LANDAZURY AVENIA JUAN FELIPE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 MALDONADO ALLAN   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 RIVEST NICHOLAS PATRICK   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MACEDO JUAN   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ORTUNO JHOSED   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2silver SILVA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze VALERA FREDDY   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze MERINO JORGE   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 VEGA SANTIAGO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 VIVEROS SOLORZANO JORGE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 SPICER JYRI   TRINIDAD & TOBAGO  TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 ST-ARNEAULT ALEXANDRE   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 LEITO DENZEL   CURACAO  CURACAO
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2silver ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze FELIPIN SALGADO GIOVANI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GAYSINSKY DANIEL   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 NUNEZ BENJAMIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MONTERO ADONI   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 RAMIREZ ACOSTA FERNANDO EZEQUIEL   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MINA YEIRO   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata 1gold COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata 2silver PERU   PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata 3bronze BRAZIL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata 3bronze COSTA RICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Team Kata 5 VENEZUELA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite 1gold CHILE   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kumite 2silver DOMINICAN REP.   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze COLOMBIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze GUATEMALA   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Team Kumite 5 MEXICO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kumite 5 CANADA   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Team Kumite 7 ECUADOR   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
PARA Blind/visually impaired female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PARA Blind/visually impaired female 1gold SILVA PAULA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
PARA Blind/visually impaired male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PARA Blind/visually impaired male 1gold GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        PARA Blind/visually impaired male 2silver TRICIC SABAHUDIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        PARA Blind/visually impaired male 3bronze KLATT JOHN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
PARA Intellectually impaired female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PARA Intellectually impaired female 1gold OLSON NATALIE   CANADA  CANADA
        PARA Intellectually impaired female 2silver WRIGHT PATRICIA   CANADA  CANADA
        PARA Intellectually impaired female 3bronze GREEN JAMIE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
PARA Intellectually impaired male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PARA Intellectually impaired male 1gold RODRIGUEZ KEVIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        PARA Intellectually impaired male 2silver RIVERA RAYA FRANCISCO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        PARA Intellectually impaired male 3bronze VERGARA GONZALEZ WLADIMIR   CHILE  CHILE
        PARA Intellectually impaired male 3bronze REYES CRISTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
PARA Wheelchair user female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PARA Wheelchair user female 1gold ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA   CHILE  CHILE
PARA Wheelchair user male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PARA Wheelchair user male 1gold OJEDA DIEGO TOMAS   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        PARA Wheelchair user male 2silver KANISIUS SEBASTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 17:44:44 CEST +02:00)