Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold IWAMOTO EMIRI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2sivler MORALES OZUNA GEMA   Karate Ciudad de Roma  SPAIN
        Female Kata 3bronze Kokumai Sakura  USA NKF  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze LAU MO SHEUNG GRACE  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 5 TUNG YEE YIN  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kata 5 WAGLUND LINA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kata 7 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 7 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  ASD CAM D´Onofrio  ITALY
        Female Kata 9 Resch Martina  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        Female Kata 9 Esparteiro Patricia  Núcleo Português de Karaté  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 11 HENRY CELINE  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kata 11 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 13 Kirchhof Veronika  lv nrw  GERMANY
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler KRYVA KATERYNA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze SARI SRUNITA  INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze Sánchez Rocío  Spain National Team  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 MOLNAR REKA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 OUHAMMAD KHAWLA  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 AKKURT SELVA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 MATOS TANIA  WG BRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA  Club Karate Montornès  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA  Kazakhstan karatedo team  KAZAKHSTAN
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler THOUY EMILIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CAMPBELL KATHRYN  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 SCHWARTZOVA ZUZANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 KU TSUI-PING  UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 Ferrer Garcia Cristina  SPAIN NATIONAL TEAM/ S.A.M.Y.D.  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 Kaya Ezgi  lv nrw  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 MA MAN SUM  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 SILVA TERESA  Clube de Karate Shotokan do Porto  PORTUGAL
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler GATAULLINA NAILYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SEROGINA ANITA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 Steffen Machado de Oliveira Maike  Confederação Brasileira de Karate  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 RISTIC TJASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 KAUP STEPHANIE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 Hag Alexandra  SHOKAIDO KARATE KLUBB  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 TOKCAN UMAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI  SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler GAFUROVA GUZALIYA  Kazakhstan karatedo team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze Zaretska Iryna  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 PILLAROVA VIKTORIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 Brunstad Gitte  Mizuchi Karate Team  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 WOLD SHERILYN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 PUSNIK LINA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Debatty Luana  FFK - BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold NORTAN VANESCA TANIA  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler Abbasali Hamideh  Iran Team  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze TATAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze CLAVIEN FANNY  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 Kaufmann Fabienne  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 ECHEVER VALERIA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 JENSEN DINA SOPHY DANOISE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Vedvik Silje  Mizuchi Karate Team  NORWAY
Female Team Kata 1gold FRENCH NATIONAL FEMALE KATA TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 2sivler TURKISH KATA TEAM FEMALE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze Goju-Ryu Torremolinos  Goju-Ryu Torremolinos  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 3bronze Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 5 BRASIL  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata 5 SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 7 BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM  BELARUS  BELARUS
Male Kata 1gold Quintero Damian  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2sivler DACK VU DUC MINH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 3bronze CHENG TSZ MAN CHRIS  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kata 3bronze YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 5 MONTARELLO ENZO  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 7 LEE KENNETH  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kata 7 ELHAKIMI ADNANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 9 FABIAN PETER  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 9 DEGER ALPER  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kata 11 Fernandes David  KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        Male Kata 11 IODICE ALESSANDRO  Star Top Line Dimensione 3  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 Rea Aniello Carmine  Accademia kt S Maria a Vico  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 DONG TSANG  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BERENS GEOFFREY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler Dasoul Michael  FFK - BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze TKEBUCHAVA DAVID  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze GÓMEZ MATÍAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 VASTOLA ANTONIO  SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SELVAM PREM KUMAR  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL  Patronato Municipal de Deportes de Torrox  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 FILIPOVYCH OLEH  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 SAVAITAN MIKHAIL  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 PLAISANT THOMAS  SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 Powell Alfie  QUEST Academy  ENGLAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold MURATOV ASSYLBEK  Kazakhstan karatedo team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler DA COSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze CHABAB YOUSSEF  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze BOUJDI ABDELILAH  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 RETTENBACHER LUCA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 TKEBUCHAVA IRAKLI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 RAILIC MLADEN  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 RAGHONATHAN SHARMENDRAN  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 Pérez Guillén Daniel  Club Karate Shotokan Ciutadella  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Mota Leiva Alberto  Federación de Karate de las Islas Baleares  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Paul James  Western Karate Union  ENGLAND
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SCOTT THOMAS ANDREW  WADO International Karate Federation  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SMAAL RENE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 VEKUA HENRI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 AINAZAROV YERMEK  Kazakhstan karatedo team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 KOSMAS NIKOLAOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 LEE KA WAI  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Tiennot Joachim  OKINAWA KARATE CLUB  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 ESPINOZA ESTEBAN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 HUANG CHEN-WEI  UT Karate Team  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 FIRMANSYAH SANDY  INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION  INDONESIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold PETERSEN TIMOTHY  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler USDA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Amargos Miguel  Federacion Argentina de Karate  ARGENTINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 WOLD DONOVAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 Sestakov Aleksandar  Belgrade karate association  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 DREXEL NICO  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 OUFKIR ILIASS  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 ABDESSELEM FAROUK  CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold KAPTAN RIDVAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler ERKAN ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze GUNDUZ GOKHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Marino Simone  Team Karate Puleo Firenze  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Reis Filipe  USLM Karaté  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 MINA FRANKLIN  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 Carlsen Philip  Bushi  DENMARK
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SHEPPARD MORENO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Paabo Tanel  ESTONIA National Team  ESTONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 Sobel Fabian  lv nrw  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 Gleadell Joshua  HALIFAX SPORT KARATE  ENGLAND
Male Team Kata 1gold TURKISH KATA TEAM MALE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2sivler Male Team Kata - HKG  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Team Kata 3bronze FRENCH NATIONAK MALE KATA TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze KD Lich  Karate Dojo Lich  GERMANY
        Male Team Kata 5 MOROCCO TEAM  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Team Kata 5 CLUB KARATE MONTORNÈS  Club Karate Montornès  SPAIN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-20 05:21:55 CET +01:00)