Results
 
EKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Larnaca - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
1
JAY SHIRLEY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female
2
DOMINICI ROBERTA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female
3
PALLEIRO CARBALLO BEATRIZ   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female
3
TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female
5
ORDONEZ INES   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female
5
MARQUES RITA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female
7
LEHNER TAMARA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female
7
HEYDAROVA RAMILA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Female
9
SEGAVCIC KATIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female
9
WYSOCKA EMILIA   POLAND  POLAND
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male
1
AKGUL MUSTAFA   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kata Male
2
DI RUBBA LUIGI   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male
3
ABU WAHIB JONAS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male
3
LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male
5
MORGADO TOMAS   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male
5
SALMANOV SALMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male
7
ZLABEK JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male
7
KLEMZ THOMAS   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male
9
MANSOR CARMEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male
9
ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
NYMAN AGNES   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
TRSTENJAK AIDA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
MAMMADOVA FATIMA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
KONAJEVA JEVGENIJA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
OSTOJIC TIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
MALA DANIELA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
KOMINI ILIANA   GREECE  GREECE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
ZEUMEROVA ALEXANDRA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
ORUJOVA GULAY   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
KLARIC KORINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
DAUBY ANAELLE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
ANTHONY SHANAE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
BAGOTAI VIOLA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
KRACZAJ WIKTORIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
SANDU ADEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
BEKLER AYSENUR   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
1
JUST CLOPES JULIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
2
ZAMANTZA MARIA-ANTONIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
3
PRIGLOVA MARIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
3
DAMJANOVIC JOVANA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
5
BALUT NATALIA   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
5
BAULD ELIZE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
7
CHEROUAQI BASMA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
7
BOGDAN PANNA ZSOFIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
9
SEVCOVA SOFIJA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
9
JOKSIMOVIC MARTA   SERBIA  SERBIA
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
1
BULAY DARIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
2
HAKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
3
HERARI ELISABETH   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
3
KOPFER ANNA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
5
TOMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
5
ANTONELLI THYIS   MALTA  MALTA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
7
FRY AUTUMN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
7
TOPIC KAJA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
9
ARAKELJANE GAJANE   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
9
RIEGA SUAREZ ROMINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
ROMBEAUX MATT   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
MASLOV LOVRO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
YILMAZ MUHAMMET SAFA   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
HORNAK FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
COIMBRA POL   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
STETSIV MAKSYM   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
VARDANYAN HOVIK   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
FILIPIC MARK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
PHELAN SEAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
LAMBERT LEO   FRANCE  FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
TOTH MATE   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
ARNAUTOVIC ALI   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
OGUS SAVAS   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
SAFI HEIDAR   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
TAKLIT ANIS   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
KRIJNEN THOMAS   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
STEPANOV MATEJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
MIHAYLOV PETAR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
WILKINS LOGAN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
ZOUEINI RAYAN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
KARAAGAC CINAR   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
LEAL MORENO IKER   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
POPESCU MATHIAS   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
KOLODZIEJCZAK PRZEMYSLAW   POLAND  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
BOISNET SACHA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
OZORUBA NAZARII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
PANICO VALENTINO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
EINARSSON DAVID STEINN   ICELAND  ICELAND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
KIRIA HELA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
ZUNIGA SPAETHE ROBIN MATEO   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
TURCANIK RICHARD   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
VOROZEIKINS LEONIDS   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
ARIFAJ ANES   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
GORUR YASAR EMRE   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
GAYIBOV JAHANGIR   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
KOUTALIARIS DIMOSTHENIS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
POTAPOV TIMUR   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
BOHUNICKY LUKAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
BURROSI SAMUELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
ANISIMOV VLADISLAV   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
AZIM RAHIB   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
THEMISTOKLEOUS CHARALAMPOS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
MOKAS MICHAIL   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
CASSAMA JOSE   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
GOJAKOVIC MIHAILO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
ASTON JAKE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female
1
GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female
2
MRAZOVA REBECA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female
3
EVSAN ESMA SILA   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Female
3
BUI MAI LINH   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female
5
VLAI JESSICA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Female
5
NIKOLIC MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female
7
GRUPPIONI ASIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female
7
SPIEGELHAUER CHIA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kata Female
9
MACHADO DE BARROS EMMA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Female
9
CELO SIMA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male
1
MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male
2
TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kata Male
3
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
3
KAYNAR FURKAN   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kata Male
5
IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male
5
CHAFFORT LUCAS   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kata Male
7
VULPOIU EDUARD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kata Male
7
HUIC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male
9
BERCZES BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kata Male
9
FILIP DENIS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
OTT SIDNEY-MICHELLE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
VIELLE SASHA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
MARCHENKO POLINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
COLLETTI EMMA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
GASPAR LAURA HELENA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
LOPES JOANA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
MARGINEAN SARRA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
KOCKAREVIC LANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
9
TURKMEN ELIF SENA   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
SOUIDI AMEL   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
KILIC BUSE   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
PETAN ELA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
KVASNICOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
LIPPERT SARA   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
BOUTRACIT AICHA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
IVANOVIC ANDJELA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
MAMMADOVA ILAHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
VAJDA MAGDALENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
ALIYEVA AYSU   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
DAVIDOVA ALEKSANDRA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
SEMENENKO ANASTASIYA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
DEMIRTURK BERRA   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
MANICA BRIANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
RETORY CELYA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
FOHLINSKA VIRA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
ROGNHAUG HAGEN MIA   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
TAYLOR CASSIE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
SNAJDER DARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
1
RAJIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
2
DESIDERIO ANNA PIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
3
MIKALEVICIUTE MELITA   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
3
CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
5
DUPERREX OKSANA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
5
MANICA ANTONIA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
7
VAIDESLAVER KARIN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
7
GORDON SHANELLE   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
9
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CARMEN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
9
MARIC LEA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
1
PERGOLESI ASIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
2
KROT YULIIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
3
RUEHLMANN CHARLOTTE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
3
ERDELYIOVA NINA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
5
BUYUKASIK EYLUL   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
5
FLEISCHER DORA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
7
DOLBY CHELSY   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
7
OZSERTTAS ZERA JADE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
9
MUSTAFAI GRESA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
SAVADOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
CAPMOALE ALEXANDR   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
HANSEN WALSTAD HENRIK   NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
OCIO MARCA ADRIAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
ABDELMALKI AMIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
GAVRIEL ANDREAS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
TOPLICANEC NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
OBITZ FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
TZILIAS CHRISTOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
LINHART JOSEF   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
PONIAVA UTA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
DZIUDA DOMINIK   POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
KRISTENSEN HAILEMICHAEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
KILIC YUSUF   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
BALIOTIS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
OLIVEIRA GUSTAVO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
ASTARITA RAFFAELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
MORAN JACK   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
WALLACE DYLAN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
PETERSONS KRISTIANS ANRI   LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
GONCALVES GUILHERME   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
CHARALAMBIDES STAVROS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
DANILOVIC ANDRIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
KOVAC SIMON   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
FTYLAKIS STYLIANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
CISSOKHO ISMAILA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
NITZ ANDREAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
VAKARELOV VLADISLAV   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
SALKIC TARIK   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
GALSTYAN MARTIN   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
FRANKEN RICARDO   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
AYDEMIR SULEYMAN   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
IANNUZZI MARIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
SALJIU EMRE   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
BYKOV ILLIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
HEINRICH ADRIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
AMINOV RONEN YOSEF   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
PSOMAS ILIAS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
AUDSE RAGNAR   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
MILETA TOMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
JIMENEZ DIAZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
FAJERBACH MAX   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
DAVIES ALEXANDER   LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
JADOUL ERWAN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
PEJOVIC UGLJESA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
HALILOVIC OMAR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
KABASHI JOHN   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
GHIBESCUL VLADIMIR   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
DEUTSCH PASCAL   GERMANY  GERMANY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
1
PORTUGAL
  • TEIXEIRA LARA
  • MARQUES RITA
  • RIBEIRO BARBARA
  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
2
FRANCE
  • BUI MAI LINH
  • ROS MANON
  • VAUCELLE SPELLE NINON
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
3
SPAIN
  • ALVAREZ FOTHERINGHAM JULIETA
  • RUBIO PEREZ CRISTINA
  • RUIZ GARCIA ALBA
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
3
ITALY
  • CRUCITTI FRANCESCA
  • EDERAR MIRIAM
  • PADOAN MARTINA
  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
5
GERMANY
  • JUERGENSMANN ANNIKA
  • HEBBEL PATRICIA
  • TATAR PARLA DOAA
  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
5
CZECH REPUBLIC
  • KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA
  • MALAFOVA NATALIE
  • NOVAKOVA KATERINA
  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
7
TURKIYE
  • AYDIN SIMAY
  • BILGINSOY TUGCE
  • GUNES ELIF SUDE
  • YESILKAYA EZEL SU
  TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
7
GREECE
  • PAPPA CHRISTINA TRIADA
  • PAVLITINA MARIA
  • XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI
  GREECE  GREECE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
9
CROATIA
  • BARIC ANTONIJA
  • BRKAN LUKRECIJA
  • KRSNIK NIKA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
9
AUSTRIA
  • KORNER LEONIE
  • LEHNER TAMARA
  • TREJO MELANIE
  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
1
SPAIN
  • GALAN LACON ALEJANDRO
  • LOPEZ TOMAS IZAN
  • MARTIN MONTENEGRO IVAN
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
2
ITALY
  • MATACCHIONI LUIGI
  • ROSIELLO GIUSEPPE
  • SERGI FRANCESCO
  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
3
CROATIA
  • FILES MARK
  • HUIC DINO
  • KUKIC IVAN
  • ZEINSKI IVAN
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
3
FRANCE
  • GREGOIRE LIAM
  • HOFFMANN LUCAS
  • PELTIER TOM
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
5
MONTENEGRO
  • ALJOSEVIC BENJAMIN
  • GERSCHWITZ AJSEL
  • JANJIC ALEKSA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
5
TURKIYE
  • AKGUL MUSTAFA
  • CAGLAR MUAMMER
  • EROL YASIN
  • YURTSEVEN MUHAMMED EFE
  TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
7
SERBIA
  • BOSKOV ALEKSANDAR
  • MILASINOVIC UROS
  • PAVLOVIC STEFAN
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
7
LATVIA
  • BORINS RONALDS
  • IRGERS NILS ALEKSANDRS
  • NOVIKOVS ALEKSANDRS
  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
9
HUNGARY
  • BERCZES BOTOND
  • ELEKES MATE
  • SIMAK PAL DANIEL
  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female
1
ROVERSI ELENA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female
2
MANCA CHIARA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kata Female
3
FERNANDES NATACHA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female
3
SAVOY MEDERO SABRINA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female
5
CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female
5
TUREMEN DAMLA SU   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        U21 Kata Female
7
MINANO LANYFER   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Female
7
MOYSIDOU ANTONIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kata Female
9
VINCENT KETHLEEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female
9
RAGUZ IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male
1
OZDEMIR ENES   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        U21 Kata Male
2
GHINAMI ALESSIO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male
3
GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male
3
HARRISON JAMES   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male
5
TRAN FABIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male
5
COMANESCU PETRU   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kata Male
7
FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Male
7
HRCKA ROMAN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male
9
BARDOS ADAM   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male
9
NETO ARTUR   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
1
CHARIF ASSMA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
2
SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
MRAZOVA LUCIA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
KONTOU IRENE   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
ALIBAYOVA KHUMAR   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
BUGUR SEDEN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
9
CALIS RABIA   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
1
SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
2
OSADCHUK NATALIA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
BITSCH MIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
ROSENLIND MATILDA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
LOBATO SANCHEZ IONA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
STEPANOVA VENDULA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
KAMENOVA IVANA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
9
RAMAZANOVA GUNAY   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
9
LOVRIC MIRTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
1
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
2
KHAMIS REEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
KURTES MARINA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
FUYU LIND TRINE   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
TRIKOS MINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
GRAZIOSI AURORA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
URRA BERAZA IOSUNE   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
9
O SULLIVAN AYLA   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
9
PURVES DANA   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
1
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
2
FERRARINI SOFIA   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
KRIVDOVA SARA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
SOMBE THALYA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
KOUTALIARI KIRIAKI MARIA   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
BOUGRINE NESRINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
DEUBLE SARA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
GOMEZ RUIZ CARLA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
9
ADEMI JUSRA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
1
PASCUAL CHICO MARTA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
2
BOTA DIJANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
WEZEL VAN ROBIN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
LUECKE AMELIE   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
COMAN MARIA CRISTINA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
NIKOLOVSKA SIMONA   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
SPRENGER STELLA   LIECHTENSTEIN  LIECHTENSTEIN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
1
GULIYEV AMINAGHA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
2
ABDELMALKI ANASS   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
DRABEK MARTIN   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
OEZDEMIR MUHAMMED   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
TORNACI ERHAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
KWASNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
BACKA ABDULLAH   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
CIAKY MARTIN   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
KOSTOV BOJAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
1
SULAMANIDZE IKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
2
OJALA TAN MARKUS   ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
RAMOS MATT STEVEN AUGUST   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
KOSMRLJ ERIK   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
TVRDON ANDREJ   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
RADAN UROS   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
STEPANOV ARTUR   LATVIA  LATVIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
BERES BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
FLOUNDERS JOSEPH   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
1
DE VIVO DANIELE   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
2
MARQUES ADRIEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
JANOVCIK MAROS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
PASHCHENKO OLEH   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
PONIAVA VALIKO   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
YURUR OMER FARUK   TURKIYE  TURKIYE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
NIGSCH ADRIAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
WOODS BEN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
9
KAMPOUGERIS CHARALAMPOS   GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
9
SVINARSKI MARIO   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
1
BUHAIOV MAKSYM   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
2
MARTINS NUNES ALEXANDRE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
MIKULIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
ANISIMOV DANYIL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
DZUHO MAHIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
VASILIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
FLORCZAK MICHAL   POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
9
NERSISYAN GOR   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
1
AVANZINI MATTEO   ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
2
BOSTANDZIC ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
JOVOVIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
GLUHINIC DARIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
BAGAEV MALIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
FRANKO DANIEL   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
BRUUN PEDERSEN DANIEL   DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
9
DEMETRIADES DEMETRIS   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 01:52:47 CEST +02:00)