Results
 
EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara - Results  print this site
 Search:
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
1
GARCIA LOZANO PAOLA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata
2
TAILY HELVETIA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata
3
D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata
3
BOZAN DILARA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Kata
5
MISKOVA VERONIKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata
5
CRUZ ANA   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata
7
JUETTNER JASMIN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata
7
XENOU GEORGIA-ARCHONTIA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kata
9
WAHJUDI SORAYA   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kata
9
RADULOVIC BISERKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
HUBRICH SHARA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
PERFETTO ERMINIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
AHMED NISWA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
TEYMUROVA FIDAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
GRCIC TAMARA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
JOVIC ANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
BRUNORI VERONICA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
YAKAN TUBA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
BUGUR GIZEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
SIPOVIC NEJRA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
VINCENT ROBIN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
MAROZAITE GABRIELE   LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
CONNELL AMY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
KERNER MARIA   POLAND  POLAND
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
KHAMIS REEM   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
SEROGINA ANITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
GOZUTOK GULBAHAR   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
SIVERT LAURA   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
MIKULSKA WERONIKA   POLAND  POLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
MCNAB CARLY   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
BATTAIA LUCIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
QUIRICI ELENA   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
ZARETSKA IRYNA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
SEMERARO SILVIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
AGIER ALIZEE   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
ELTEMUR EDA   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
SALISBURY LAUREN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
BUJIC VASILISA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
9
DEVIGILI HANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
KNEER JOHANNA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
ALIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
GARCIA NANCY   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
FERRACUTI CLIO   ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
HOCAOGLU AKYOL MELTEM   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
JUNNER NIAMH   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
CREEMERS INGRID   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
ZIBRET ZALA MARIA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
GIAMOUKI THEODOSIA   CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
LESJAK LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata
1
ITALY
  • NICOSANTI NOEMI
  • CASALE CAROLA
  • D ONOFRIO TERRYANA
  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata
2
SPAIN
  • LOPEZ PINTADO MARIA
  • RODRIGUEZ ENCABO LIDIA
  • ROY RUBIO RAQUEL
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata
3
FRANCE
  • BUI MAI LINH
  • LEITAO ROMANE
  • TAILY HELVETIA
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata
3
TURKIYE
  • AKBULUT SULE AZRA
  • KAYA ZEHRA
  • PELIT DAMLA
  • TUREMEN DAMLA SU
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Team Kata
5
AUSTRIA
  • CELO ISRA
  • CELO SIMA
  • CELO FUNDA
  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kata
5
PORTUGAL
  • CRUZ ANA
  • FERNANDES NATACHA
  • SILVA CARIDADE MAISA ALEXANDRA
  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata
7
MONTENEGRO
  • CANOVIC DZENA
  • DJUKANOVIC MASA
  • MRAKOVIC MILA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Team Kata
7
HUNGARY
  • TOTH VANDA
  • FABIAN CSENGE ZITA
  • STERCK LAURA
  • ANTI ZSUZSANNA
  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Team Kata
9
CROATIA
  • GRGIC INGA
  • JELEN NIKA
  • JUKIC NIKA
  • RAGUZ IVANA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kata
9
FINLAND
  • KESKIIVARI MARI
  • KYLMANEN JENNA
  • MARTTILA NOORA
  FINLAND  FINLAND
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite
1
GERMANY
  • SCHROETER MADELEINE
  • KHAMIS REEM
  • KNEER JOHANNA
  • BUGUR GIZEM
  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kumite
2
CROATIA
  • BECIROVIC SADEA
  • LESJAK LUCIJA
  • VUKOJA LEA
  • ZORKO MIA GRETA
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite
3
ITALY
  • BODEI PAMELA
  • FERRACUTI CLIO
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA
  • SEMERARO SILVIA
  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kumite
3
FRANCE
  • AGIER ALIZEE
  • AVAZERI LEA
  • SOMBE THALYA
  • ZAMETO HILLARY JENNIFER
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite
5
FINLAND
  • KEINANEN TITTA
  • KOPONEN KIIA
  • LEHTONEN ELINA
  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite
5
SERBIA
  • BOTA DIJANA
  • PEROVIC IVANA
  • TRIKOS MINA
  • ZIVKOVIC TAMARA
  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite
7
SPAIN
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA
  • NIETO MEJIAS MARIA ISABEL
  • PASCUAL CHICO MARTA
  • TORRES GARCIA MARIA
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite
7
TURKIYE
  • AKSOY SUDENUR
  • COBAN MERVE
  • ELTEMUR EDA
  • KASATURA HIRA NUR
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Female Team Kumite
9
IRELAND
  • KELLY CAITLIN
  • O REILLY JESSIE
  • O SULLIVAN AYLA
  IRELAND  IRELAND
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata
2
BUSATO MATTIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata
3
DURAN KUTLUHAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Kata
3
UJIHARA YUKI   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata
5
NAGY BOTOND   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata
5
VU ANTHONY   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata
7
MIJAC VLADIMIR   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kata
7
NGOAN FRANCK   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata
9
FEDOROV YAROSLAV   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kata
9
HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
CRESCENZO ANGELO   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
XENOS CHRISTOS-STEFANOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SAMDAN ERAY   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
HAAS FLORIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
GEHTBARG RONEN   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
RIBEIRO JOAO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
FILIPOV NIKITA   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
DAY ETHAN SHAUN   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
NASTEV TODOR   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
TKEBUCHAVA DAVID   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
DA COSTA STEVEN   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
XENOS DIONYSIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
UYGUR BURAK   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
AGHALARZADE TURAL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
DELESTAL JIMENO FERNANDO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
MARESCA LUCA   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
THOMPSON JED   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
PISINO NOAH TONY   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
AJARAY NASREDDINE   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
ZAPLITNYI ANDRII   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
ELTEMUR ERMAN   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
AGHAYEV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
MAHAUDEN QUENTIN   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE RODRIGO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
MIKULIC NEMANJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
HAAG RICKY   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
POKORNY STEFAN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
MAILLEFER CYRILLE   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
NERSISYAN GOR   ARMENIA  ARMENIA
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
MARTINA MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
GARIBOVIC ENES   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
TIMMERMANS BRIAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
GYURIK ADI   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
VASADZE LUKA   GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
KARAQI ALVIN   ALBANIA  ALBANIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
RETTENBACHER LUCA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
DZUHO MAHIR   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
KELLAWAY JOE   ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
FILALI MEHDI   FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
TZANOS GEORGIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
SECK SAKHO BABACAR   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
KVESIC ANDJELO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
TALIBOV RYZVAN   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
SEN FATIH   TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
COSTA LUCA   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
BUDUI CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
STOJANOVIKJ STEFAN   NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
9
BOSTANDZIC ANES   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata
1
TURKIYE
  • GOKTAS EMRE VEFA
  • OZDEMIR ENES
  • KAYNAR OMER BERAT
  • SOFUOGLU ALI
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Team Kata
2
SPAIN
  • GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO
  • GARCIA CUADRADO OSCAR
  • MANZANA DIAZ ALEJANDRO
  • MARTIN ROMERO RAUL
  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata
3
MONTENEGRO
  • NIKOCEVIC KENAN
  • MIJAC VLADIMIR
  • MILIC NIKOLA
  • KOCAN ARIJAN
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kata
3
ITALY
  • BUSATO MATTIA
  • GALLO GIANLUCA
  • IODICE ALESSANDRO
  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kata
5
ENGLAND
  • CROWTHER NATHAN
  • HARRISON JAMES
  • MARSDEN HARRY
  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Team Kata
5
FRANCE
  • NOEL ARTHUR
  • POISSON HUGO
  • WEISS HARON
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata
7
AZERBAIJAN
  • ALIYEV ROVSHAN
  • BALJANLI TURAL
  • GULIYEV ISMAYIL
  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Team Kata
7
NORTH MACEDONIA
  • ANDRIC HRISTIJAN
  • SPASOVSKI DAVID
  • BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN
  • SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR
  NORTH MACEDONIA  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Male Team Kata
9
CROATIA
  • SOPER ERIK
  • KOKIC PATRIK
  • PREMEC IVOR
  • ECIMOVIC MIHAEL
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata
9
HUNGARY
  • ELEKES MATE
  • NGUYEN THANH TUNG
  • SIMAK PAL DANIEL
  • SZILAGYI GERGO
  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite
1
UKRAINE
  • CHOBOTAR VALERII
  • HORUNA STANISLAV
  • SONNYKH VALERII
  • TALIBOV RYZVAN
  • TOROSHANKO ANDRII
  • TSYMBAL KOSTIANTYN
  • ZAPLITNYI ANDRII
  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite
2
FRANCE
  • BERTHON ENZO
  • CIZO KILIAN
  • DA COSTA JESSIE
  • DA COSTA STEVEN
  • FILALI MEHDI
  • LE THANH LIEM
  • SALMI YOUNESSE
  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite
3
CROATIA
  • BUNJEVAC JAKOV
  • GARIBOVIC ENES
  • KVESIC ANDJELO
  • KVESIC IVAN
  • MARTINAC IVAN
  • MRVICIC ANTE
  • ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR
  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite
3
TURKIYE
  • AKKURT EREN
  • AKTAS UGUR
  • ARSLAN OMER FARUK
  • BULUT ENES
  • OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
  • SEN FATIH
  • YURUR OMER FARUK
  TURKYE  TURKIYE
        Male Team Kumite
5
MONTENEGRO
  • BIJELIC DUSAN
  • DULOVIC NENAD
  • JOVOVIC LAZAR
  • JOVOVIC NEMANJA
  • MALOVIC NIKOLA
  • MIKULIC NEMANJA
  • MILICKOVIC BALSA
  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Team Kumite
5
ITALY
  • MARTINA MICHELE
  • FIORE MATTEO
  • PIETROMARCHI LORENZO
  • MARESCA LUCA
  • EL SHARABY EZZAT MOHEY AHMED
  • AVANZINI MATTEO
  • BUSA LUIGI
  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Team Kumite
7
PORTUGAL
  • CARVALHO HENRIQUE
  • DUARTE TIAGO
  • FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU LOPES
  • MENDES JOAQUIM
  • MIRANDA JOSE
  • MOREIRA NUNO
  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kumite
7
DENMARK
  • EPHREM KRISTENSEN NOAH
  • GODTHJAELP PETERSEN CHRISTIAN
  • BUSK-MATTHIASEN LUCAS
  • JODELLI JIMMY
  • NIELSEN CHRISTOFFER
  • VIBERG LARSEN MADS
  • VON PLATEN HALLERMUND AUGUST
  DENMARK  DENMARK
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 03:31:58 CET +01:00)