Results
 
43rd EKF Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Cadet Kata Female 1gold AMATO CAROLINA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 2sivler VANUSANIKOVA JANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze ZERVOU NIKOLETA  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze BODINGTON CELMA SILVANA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female 5 MALCEC SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 WINSTEL LOUISA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female 7 ADLER LOUISE  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kata Female 7 KARATKEVICH KATSIARYNA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Cadet Kata Female 9 HOLMLUND PIHLA-MAARIA  FINLAND  FINLAND
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GUNGEL SELAHATTIN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kata Male 2sivler IDRIZ ABDURAHIM  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze CASIMIRO JOAO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze GARCIA ROCA GUILLERMO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male 5 MAMCHUROVSKIY DANILA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kata Male 5 CEROVIC LUKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 GKERZELIS DIMITRIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Male 7 SZOLAR PAVOL  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 SEMBINELLI GIULIO  ITALY  ITALY
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold YEMENICI DUYGU  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2sivler KOZERENKO KRISTINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze KMIT SOLOMIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze MOLGORA LUCREZIA ANGELICA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 BOGAROVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 AUGEL JILL  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 VUKOJA LEA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 BRKIC STELA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 PAPANDREOU DEMETRA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 9 AJDINI VERONA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold SHOSTAK DIANA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2sivler DEMIRTURK GULSEN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze OUKHATTOU ASSIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze IMNADZE LIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 OSSIPOVA MARTA  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HABERL URSA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 GORANOVA IVET  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 GARCIA JEREZ ANDREA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 CHARTRY CELIA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 9 BIBA EVRIDIKI  GREECE  GREECE
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1gold DURMIS DINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2sivler OLESEN FREDERIKKE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MIMOUNI SARAH LINA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3bronze MAHMUD DINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 SHUSTOVA TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 5 MPATSILA FOTEINI  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 LAWSON GEORGINA  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 7 KERSIC AHLIN AJDA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 BERTOLI MARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 9 JELZOVA NINA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2sivler BOISSERON MILTON  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze HAJDARPASIC ELDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MAMMADOV MUSEIB  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 PONCKA MAREK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 NICHOLS DAVID  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 HAAS FLORIAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 TKVATSIRIA ALEKSANDRE  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MORRA CHRISTIAN  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 OUALAD HAS AMAR YOUNESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold ATES OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2sivler MORENO JIMENEZ ALBERTO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SMILKOVSKI STOLE  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze VECSEI BALAZS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 MAHAUDEN QUENTIN  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 LIMONI BLERAND  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 SEREDA ARTEM  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 BALANOV BORIS  Moldova  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold CIZO KILIAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2sivler OBRAZOVIC KRISTIJAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze NAIDA VALENTYN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MAMEDOV ASIMAN   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 BOLDT MICHEL-JUSTIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 ALCOBIA MIGUEL   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SAGIR ALICAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 SALONEN MISKA   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 PODSKLAN DAVID  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 CALGI YEHONATAN  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold GOK SAMED  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2sivler MASTROGIANNIS KONSTANTINOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze FERRARA CHRISTIAN  ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze GYURIK ADI  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SCHOLL MARC  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 CANO MUNOZ ABRAHAM  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 SVEINBJORNSSON AGUST HEIDAR  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 DOLCIC LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 WALSH CALLUM MICHAEL  WALES  WALES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 BRATAN VLAD  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold CAJIC HAMZA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2sivler AVAKIMOV ROBERT   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze VRBAN IGOR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze ARSLAN OMER FARUK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE JOSE RAFAEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 KOSA TOMAS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 MRDJA VUK  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 SHILONOSOVS VLADISLAVS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 KOVACEVIC FILIP  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kata Female 1gold PIVI LISA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2sivler SIMONIC MASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze BRAZDOVA EMA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze AY BEYZA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Female 5 AUGUSTINOVA ZUZANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female 5 TAHIROVIC AMINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kata Female 7 DIMOSKA MARIJANA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 7 BAHLEDOVA PATRICIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 KOTLYAROVA POLINA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Female 9 ROGANOVIC MIA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
Junior Kata Male 1gold GOKTAS EMRE VEFA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kata Male 2sivler TELLOCKE MORRIS  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze PANAGIA GIUSEPPE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze BOKARICA LUKA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 DEGER ALPER  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 GARCIA EDUARDO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male 7 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 MIJAC VLADIMIR  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kata Male 9 KOWALEWICZ MICHAL  POLAND  POLAND
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold SOKK ANNA  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2sivler SCHIMPF ALINA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze CRHONKOVA ADRIANA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze VEISOVA DOMINIKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 POULSEN AMALIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 GRDENIC INES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 PETROVIC SLAVKA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 KYROU SOFIA  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2sivler SCHAERER MAYA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze PENDAROVSKA MONIKA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 HOFFMANN LAURA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CLARKSON JORDAN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 KALOCHORITOU FIVI  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 EK RONJA  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 9 LUKE AMY  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold PHILIPPE GWENDOLINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2sivler BARAC MARINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PAPPAPICCO ALESSIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze RADJENOVIC NINA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 VASOVIC ANDRIJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 KUKLOVA HANA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 KORNISHOVA ALINA  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 TURMANIDZE TAMARI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 PICHLER JULIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 9 OTTARSDOTTIR EDDA KRISTIN  ICELAND  ICELAND
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1gold AVAZERI LEA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2sivler RADICEVIC MARINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze SCHROETER MADELEINE  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3bronze ELTEMUR EDA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 LESJAK LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 5 MEDIC MATEA-NOAH  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 7 HARAST KINGA  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 BJORNSDOTTIR KATRIN INGUNN  ICELAND  ICELAND
        Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 9 SMILJAN KITI  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold MARCHESE SAMUELE  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2sivler MERIENNE ARTHUR  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze IMRICH DOMINIK  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SPITZ LUCA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 GABRIEL TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BELLARAJ SABRY  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 HAVRYLIUK VLADYSLAV  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 BORONA PIOTR  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 AARON IOSIF  GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 GRIDLEY JAMIE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold DEMCHYSHYN VITALIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2sivler KUCHERENKO VITALI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze RUSH DYLAN  SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze LE THANH LIEM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RODIONOV DANIEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 DANILOV DANIIL  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 CVIJOVIC LUKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 ZATKO TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 RIEDL DENIS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 TAMASHCHYK ANDREI  BELARUS  BELARUS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold HODZIC MARIO  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2sivler ERDOS MARTIN  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze YAMBURENKO IVAN  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze YILMAZER METEHAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 HACKO MARTIN  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 ROSIELLO JESS  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 CEMAN ASIM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 D ABRUNZO FRANCESCO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 MARTINS GOMES DIOGO  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 9 BASHA BEKIM  ALBANIA  ALBANIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold BRKIC MARIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2sivler TOROSHANKO ANDRIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze PIETROMARCHI LORENZO  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze KORABAU IVAN  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 RERICHA MAREK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 BALAKISHIYEV MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 LULIC IVAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 REBOULLEAU CLEMENT  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 SOJEVA HEKURAN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 KABASHI KOL  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 HOERMANN NIKLAS  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 11 KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold JACQUET DNYLSON  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2sivler MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES  ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SECK BABACAR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze SPASENOVSKI PETAR  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 GEBKA MACIEJ  POLAND  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ALOFS BERRE  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CEHIC AJDIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 KANDEV ANGEL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 HAJIZADE MURAD  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler ITALY FEMALE NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze FRENCH NATIONAL FEMALE KATA TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze Karate team Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 FEMALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold KATA TEAM CADET AND JUNIOR MALE  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler TURKEY MALE TEAM KATA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze ITALY MALE NATIONAL TEAM JUNIOR  ITALY  ITALY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 POLAND  POLAND  POLAND
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 Czech republic kata team male  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
U21 Kata Female 1gold MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female 2sivler FURSAVA MARYIA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze MLADEZIC BOJANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze MORGADO RITA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female 5 BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Female 5 D ONOFRIO TERRYANA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female 7 BOUCHET PAULINE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Female 7 KRESHCHENKO ANNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kata Female 9 XENOU GEORGIA  GREECE  GREECE
U21 Kata Male 1gold SOFUOGLU ALI  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kata Male 2sivler GALAN LOPEZ SERGIO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze SIMIC JOVAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze STEA SAMUEL  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male 5 KLANECEK ALJAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kata Male 5 BERNER LAURENZ  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male 7 BRANDA SIMON  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 7 KOCH SZABOLCS  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male 9 NGOAN KEWIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kata Male 9 KULYK VITALIY  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold BOUDERBANE SOPHIA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2sivler MORALES OZUNA GEMA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze HUBRICH SHARA WYNNIDEAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze AKKURT SELVA NUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 ASADULLINA DALIYA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AMOS CORAL  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 XYLIKIOTI GLYKERIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 CHEHOLIA HANNA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold GOGINOVA LIUDMILA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2sivler SIDDIQUI SARA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze SEZER ALEYNA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 HALODOVA VERONIKA  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 SCHMIT CASSANDRA  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 DUKIC VERA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 EFRONI ROTEM  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 9 ZAJC PETRA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold MARIC TINA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2sivler PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze LALLO VIOLA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze MIGGOU ANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 CAVAR IVONA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 KOPUNOVA MIROSLAVA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 FRANZOSI MARION  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 KOCHIEVA ALANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2sivler CICEK NURCAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze RASMUSSON LISA  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze STUBLEVA ALEKSANDRA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 PRGA IRENA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 VULINOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 ORANA FORTESA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 STUBBA NATALIA  POLAND  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 9 JUHASZ BERNADETT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2sivler FERRACUTI CLIO  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze DELLI ANASTASIA  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ABILD SOFIE  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 OPARINA TATIANA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 ALIYEVA FARIDA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 DRAGUSHA DIELLZA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 GUVERCIN VILDAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 9 SAHULOVA LENKA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2sivler MEDINA CISNEROS ANGEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze TIMERZIANOV RISHAD   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze ARIFI ORGES  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 DZAKOVIC MILOS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 KUHN DAVID  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 XAVIER JOAO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 BERAK BORAN  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 HRIBOVSEK BLAZ  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 BELLARAJ ISSAM  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2sivler DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze XENOS DIONYSIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze KOPYTKO DENYS  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 ENNKHAILI ANQOUD SAMY  SPAIN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 TAMAS FERDINAND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 D AGUI LUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 IOANNIDES CHRISTOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 BARAKLIYSKY ALEXANDER  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 STOJAN FILIP  SERBIA  SERBIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold MARTINA MICHELE  ITALY  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2sivler ABILD LUDVIG  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze ISMAIL AZIZ  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 PAKASHTICA BLODIN  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 DIZ MIGUEL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 ENGMAN WILLIAM  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 SARGSYAN SERYOZHA  ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 KELLAWAY JOE  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 RETTENBACHER ROBIN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2sivler KORTE KEVIN  DENMARK  DENMARK
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze GARIBOVIC ENES  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze DA COSTA JESSIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 TIMMERMANS BRIAN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 TEPEL PHILIPP  GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MIHALACHE MARIAN CRISTIAN  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 GUGLEVATYY DMITRY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 SKVAREK MIROSLAV  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 9 ALITCHKAY ADRIAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold LARDY TYRON-DARNELL  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2sivler BARAC FILIP  CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze KANLIC SANIN  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze YAMANOGLU ALPARSLAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 MISOVIC BOGDAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 KLOUZ ILYES  FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 PAABO TANEL  ESTONIA  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 HERMANN TOMAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 TIRZLAKIS MARINOS  CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 9 BERCOVICH ALON  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-24 23:09:16 CEST +02:00)