Results
 
PKF Senior Championships 2023 - San Jose - Athlete registration - Results  print this site
 Search:
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
1
GONZALEZ CARREON JOSE ROBERTO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
2
GARCIA ROCHA EMERSON   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
3
TRICIC SABAHUDIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        BLIND/VISUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K10
3
KLATT JOHN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Female Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kata
1
KOKUMAI SAKURA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata
2
KWONG JESSICA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata
3
ZAPATA MACHADO VALENTINA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata
3
LAOS-LOO CLAUDIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata
5
DIMITROVA MARIA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata
5
TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata
7
ARMADA ANDREA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kata
7
ORBE CRISTINA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kata
9
PACHON MUNOZ NATALIA SOFIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata
9
HERNANDEZ VICTORIA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
LAHYANSSA YAMINA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
CARDENAS BALCAZAR SOFIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
SALCIDO KATIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
BENITEZ YAMILA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
POLANCO PENELOPE   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
VEGA ROJAS FERNANDA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
DELGADO LOPEZ DORALIVAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
MAZZA GIANELLA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
TORO MENESES VALENTINA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
PEREZ BARBARA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
PENA BARCO GERALDINE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
TORRES ALVERDI BAURELIS DE LA CARIDAD   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
MIRANDA ILEANA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Female Kumite -61 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -61 Kg
1
FERNANDES ISADORA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
2
DIAZ CANO LAURA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
GRANDE ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
3
FACTOS JACQUELINE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
PADILLA GALVAN ANGELA YOCELYN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
5
PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
JAGGI ELLORA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
7
MENDEZ MONICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg
9
CHACON MAYOL LIANERKIS   CUBA  CUBA
Female Kumite -68 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite -68 Kg
1
LINGL SKYLAR   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
2
MOSQUERA RIASCO WENDY MARY ANN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
BRATIC MELISSA   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
3
RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
RUBIO PAOLA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
5
VELOZO ANASTASIIA   CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
MADERA KAREN   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite -68 Kg
7
PUCHE ANNICCHIARICO LINA MARCELA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Kumite 68+ Kg
1
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO PAMELA   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
2
ECHEVER VALERIA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
DANGUILLECOURT DIAZ VIVIANA   CUBA  CUBA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
3
TORRES DONCEL SHANEE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
NOLET LILY-ROSE   CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
5
QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
RUIZ MENDEZ ANDREA DE LOS ANGELES   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
7
LINGL CIRRUS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
HENRY HELENA   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg
9
HIDALGO KATYA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Female Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kata
1
BRAZIL
  • DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA
  • DIANA BIANCA
  • MOTA NICOLE
  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Female Team Kata
2
PERU
  • ALMARZA ROSA
  • ROMANI SOL MARIA
  • ARANDA JAVES INGRID LIZBETH
  PERU  PERU
        Female Team Kata
3
CHILE
  • BARRIENTOS GORIGOITIA TAMARA
  • FUENTES QUEVEDO MORIN
  • GALLO ARAYA ISIDORA
  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kata
3
MEXICO
  • CONTRERAS APODACA PAMELA
  • CRUZ ROMANO VICTORIA
  • DE LA RUE VILLALPANDO CINTHIA
  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kata
5
COSTA RICA
  • MONGE YIELIN
  • MONGE URENA MARIA VALERIA
  • SANCHEZ MARIANA
  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Female Team Kata
5
COLOMBIA
  • BOLANOS MARTINEZ ASTRID CAROLINA
  • BOLANOS MARTINEZ SANDRA PATRICIA
  • MONTERO KIMBERLY
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Female Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Female Team Kumite
1
VENEZUELA
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS
  • CUERVO BAUTE MARIANTH
  • RODRIGUEZ ORIANA
  • PEREZ BARBARA
  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Female Team Kumite
2
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • ALLEN TRINITY
  • LINGL CIRRUS
  • LINGL SKYLAR
  • MADANI KELARA
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Team Kumite
3
CANADA
  • NOLET LILY-ROSE
  • FURUMOTO-DESHAIES HANA
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN
  • BRATIC MELISSA
  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Team Kumite
3
MEXICO
  • LUQUE ERICKA
  • QUINTAL CATZIN GUADALUPE
  • SALCIDO KATIA
  • CABALLERO XHUNASHI
  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Team Kumite
5
COLOMBIA
  • MOSQUERA RIASCO WENDY MARY ANN
  • PENA BARCO GERALDINE
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ DIANA
  • TORRES DONCEL SHANEE
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Female Team Kumite
5
CHILE
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA
  • HUAIQUIMAN BARBARA
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA
  • VELOZO ANASTASIIA
  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Team Kumite
7
BRAZIL
  • FERNANDES ISADORA
  • PADILHA PEREIRA BRENDA
  • PEREIRA SABRINA ZEFINO
  • RODRIGUES BARBARA HELLEN
  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
1
WRIGHT PATRICIA   CANADA  CANADA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K21
2
GREEN JAMIE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
1
OLSON NATALIE   CANADA  CANADA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED FEMALE K22
2
LANZAS YENIS   PANAMA  PANAMA
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
1
REYES CRISTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
2
LORIA HERNANDEZ LUIS YADANI   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
3
EUZEBIO THIAGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
3
QUIROS ALLAN   PANAMA  PANAMA
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K21
5
RIVERA RAYA FRANCISCO   MEXICO  MEXICO
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
1
RODRIGUEZ KEVIN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        INTELLECTUALLY IMPAIRED MALE K22
2
VILCHES NICOLAS   CHILE  CHILE
Male Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kata
1
TORRES GUTIERREZ ARIEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata
2
TOZAKI GAKUJI   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kata
3
ARACENA DURAN LARRY   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kata
3
NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Kata
5
CASANOVA GUERRERO CLEIVER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata
5
FERREIRA BRUNO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kata
7
TREBEJO JOHN   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata
7
WONG ALFARO MARIANO FABRICIO   PERU  PERU
        Male Kata
9
AMAYA GOMEZ HERNAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kata
9
ORTIZ AQUINO JEFFERSONT   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
VILLALON RUIZ ENRIQUE   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
LARROSA MAXIMILIANO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
MIRI YASSIN   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
BROSE DOUGLAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
PAYARES GARCIA ROBERTO DAVID   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
VERA LUIS   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
LINARES FIGUEROA ISMAEL HERMAN   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
TOLENTINO JOSEPH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
AYALA EMANOLE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
RUIZ DIEGO   CANADA  CANADA
Male Kumite -67 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -67 Kg
1
MADERA DELGADO ANDRES   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
2
FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
GALVEZ ALBERTO   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
3
VELOZO CAMILO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
PROANO FRED   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
5
RAMRUP BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
VILORIO ISMAEL   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
7
HURTADO KLAUS   PERU  PERU
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
DEANDREA NICOLAS   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg
9
TIMMERMANS JORDY   CURACAO  CURACAO
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
RODRIGUEZ FUENTES MATIAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
LANDAZURI JUAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ORTUNO JHOSED   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
CUBERO JUAN   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
MALDONADO ALLAN   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
LEONARDO DUARTE   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
SOLORZANO BERNARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
ONEIL RYAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
DOS ANJOS MARCO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Male Kumite -84 Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite -84 Kg
1
ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
2
MERINO JORGE   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
VALERA FREDDY   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
3
HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
SILVA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
5
ALBERTO FILIPE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
VILLARREAL AVILA CARLOS JULIAN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
7
ERICK ANTONIO ROSALES FLORES   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg
9
SINISTERRA SINISTERRA CARLOS ALBERTO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Kumite 84+ Kg
1
ROJAS RODRIGO   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
2
IRR BRIAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
TIMMERMANS ROB   CURACAO  CURACAO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
3
LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
OPORTA MELVIN   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
5
NUNEZ BENJAMIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
TACSA TORIBIO   PERU  PERU
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg
7
GUZMAN CRIXON   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Male Team Kata
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kata
1
PERU
  • LAM CARLOS
  • DEL CASTILLO OLIVER
  • TREBEJO JOHN
  PERU  PERU
        Male Team Kata
2
BRAZIL
  • CASTROVIEJO MARCUS VINICIUS
  • DE SOUZA ALLAN
  • TAVARES CHRISTIAN
  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Team Kata
3
CHILE
  • ALQUINTA ANKAR
  • BRIONES FRANCO
  • CASTRO LUCAS
  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kata
3
COLOMBIA
  • DIAZ DANNY ALEJANDRO
  • GIRALDO SAMUEL
  • RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kata
5
COSTA RICA
  • CAMBRONERO ALVARADO SERGIO ANDRES
  • NUNEZ GUEVARA JOSHUA STEVE
  • PORTILLO FUENTES MATIAS
  COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Male Team Kata
5
MEXICO
  • FLORES BALDERAS ARTURO
  • TEPAL BRISENO AHXEL DANIEL
  • PONCE VALDES FERNANDO
  MEXICO  MEXICO
Male Team Kumite
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Male Team Kumite
1
CHILE
  • DODERO SEBASTIAN
  • FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS
  • GONZALEZ LAVIN JOAQUIN
  • HUAIQUIMAN FABIAN
  • NUNEZ BENJAMIN
  • ROJAS RODRIGO
  • VELOZO CAMILO
  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Team Kumite
2
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • SCOTT THOMAS
  • IRR BRIAN
  • RAMRUP BRIAN
  • TORRES EDGAR
  • SENPON SAISHEREN
  • NOVO DENNIS
  • KIVANC EMRE
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Male Team Kumite
3
VENEZUELA
  • MADERA DELGADO ANDRES
  • VALERA FREDDY
  • ORTUNO JHOSED
  • GUZMAN CRIXON
  • RIERA CESAR
  • MIQUELENA ALAN
  • KORBAN SAMUEL
  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Male Team Kumite
3
ECUADOR
  • ACEVEDO JOSE ANTONIO
  • AYALA EMANOLE
  • CHOEZ LUIS
  • DE LA TRINIDAD WASHINGTON
  • MINA YEIRO
  • PAZMINO KEVIN
  • PROANO FRED
  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Team Kumite
5
GUATEMALA
  • RAMIREZ GONZALEZ BRANDON LIZANDRO
  • MALDONADO ALLAN
  • LINARES FIGUEROA ISMAEL HERMAN
  • CHACON CARLOS JOSE
  • DE LA ROCA PEDROPABLO
  GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Male Team Kumite
5
COLOMBIA
  • CAICEDO BECERRA JUAN HARVEY
  • FERNANDEZ DIAZ JUAN CAMILO
  • HENAO AMU RUBEN DARIO
  • LANDAZURI JUAN
  • LENIS CALDERON DIEGO FERNANDO
  • RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO
  • SINISTERRA SINISTERRA CARLOS ALBERTO
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Male Team Kumite
7
URUGUAY
  • BALSA CAMILO
  • BARRIOS FELIPE
  • BARRIOS FRANCISCO
  • DEANDREA NICOLAS
  • MACEDO JUAN
  • MALIAN DIAZ SANTIAGO
  • LARROSA MAXIMILIANO
  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
1
ULLOA RAMOS DARIEN PAULA   CHILE  CHILE
        WHEELCHAIR USER FEMALE K30
2
TORRES JOCELYN   CHILE  CHILE
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
1
RUIZ JAIME   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
2
OJEDA DIEGO TOMAS   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
3
BECERRIL PEREZ CESAR RICARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
3
KANISIUS SEBASTIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        WHEELCHAIR USER MALE K30
5
TERAN DIAZ GABRIEL   CHILE  CHILE
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 19:44:34 CEST +02:00)