Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Porec 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
1
ORDONEZ INES   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        Cadet Kata Female
2
JAY SHIRLEY   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Female
3
TSIAKMAKI ATHINA   AC ATHLOS PERISTERIOU  GREECE
        Cadet Kata Female
3
PALLEIRO CARBALLO BEATRIZ   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Female
5
ABDALGHANY MARYAM   EGYPT  EGYPT
        Cadet Kata Female
5
LEE NGAI YI   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Female
7
FERREIRA ANAMAR   CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female
7
ORSETTI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female
9
MICHELI MATILDE   ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female
9
MARQUES RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male
1
TSANG PAK YIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        Cadet Kata Male
2
MANSOR CARMEL   ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Cadet Kata Male
3
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kata Male
3
ABU WAHIB JONAS   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kata Male
5
ZHOU MARCO   A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male
5
MULLER JURAJ   KACHI NITRA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male
7
KLEMZ THOMAS   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male
7
LÓPEZ IZAN   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kata Male
9
BICOS NIKITA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male
9
WITTEK PATRYK   KLUB KARATE "NIDAN"  POLAND
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
AKKAYA BEYZA   ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
VOORDUIN ALYSSIA   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
NYMAN AGNES   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
KILIÇ NEHİR   İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
UHNICH SOFIIA   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
ZUKIĆ NEJRA   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
KOLANOWSKA MAJA   PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
MARTIN GARCÍA-GASCO ANA   KIDOKAN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
MURGIA ALESSIA   ASD CINTURA NERA KARATE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
9
WONG HAN YI HIDY   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
ARZUMIAN MONICA   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
KLARIC KORINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
SCARFONE MORGANE   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
DE HAAN FAMA   CHOKU  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
GANDOLA VIOLA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
LUCIANI SIRIA   POLISPORTIVA TEVERE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
PUSHKOVA ANASTASIIA   SPORT CLUB KATANA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
KATO YUMEMI   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
FRANKOVA ANNA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
DALITI IOYLIANA   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
1
CATTANEO ELISA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
2
TURAL ESEM SUDE   USAK KARATE OZLEM SPOR KULUBU  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
3
BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
3
DUTTO GIULIA   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
5
ECCHILI GRAZIELLA   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
5
BARANOVA ULIANA   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
7
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
7
REISÜBER JOHANNA   KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
9
GOLENIA SOFIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
9
BRAICA KATJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
1
TOMIC SARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
2
RUSAN HANNA   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
3
FILIPOVIC MARTA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
3
KULIKOVÁ VIRA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
5
MIRANOVIC LARA   KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
5
RAMIREZ GRANDE ERIKA   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
7
ZARSKA JULIA   KLUB KARATE I REKREACJI SONKEI  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
7
CHORIANOPOULOU MARIA   KANELLIS  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
9
TROBLOVA SILVIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
9
MARKIĆ LIDIJA   UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB VRBAS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
VRKLEVSKI JOVAN   KLUB KIZAME  NORTH MACEDONIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
BECHTIOUI TAHA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
NEAGU-BARZAN ALEXANDRE   CS OTOPENI  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
SOKHA NAZAR   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
HERULA ROMAN   TIGER TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
KAZEMIKHASRAGHI MOHAMMADREZA   KARATEPLUS.IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
ALJOVIĆ SANI   KARATE KLUB OKINAWA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
MAKOVIICHUK TARAS   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
MIHAYLOV PETAR   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
GRIGOROVIČS VALENTINS   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
MABIC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
SERINO SALVATORE   A.S.D. UNIVERSAL CENTER  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
POBEREZHNYI YEHOR   IMPACTKARATE 31  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
ALVES TORCATO MATHIS   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
LYMAR IVAN   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
SAFI HEIDAR   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
PAPAGRIGORIOU KOSMAS   IGOUMENITSA SHOTOKAN KARATE AC  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
NGUYEN NOE   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
ARNAUTOVIC ALI   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
SAKINAKA SHUNYA   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
OZORUBA NAZARII   UNION  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
HELLER BEN   KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
MATSERUK OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
DOUAIDI NAZIM   ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
CARRARESI ALESSANDRO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
ZIKA ADAM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
PIEKHTIERIEV MYKHAILO   KARATE CLUB “PROGRESS”  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
MIHOV MARTIN   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
ARIFAJ ANES   KARATE KLUB ISKRA  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
KADYRGALI ALIKHAN   ALMATY TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
VOROŽEIKINS LEONIDS   IPPON.LV  LATVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
ZHANG ETHAN   NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
PLATISA PASCAL   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
TOMMASINO ALMERICO   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
BASILE MANUEL   ASD INTERNATIONAL PALADANZE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
BLUMINK LEVY   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
9
PERVAN ZELJKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
TADJER ADAM   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
ADJANONHOUN IHSANE   TEAM KOMBAT CLUB SAINT BRICE SOUS FORET  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
VASILIOU KYRIAKOS   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
SOTIROV BOJIDAR   KARATE CLUB SHURIKEN  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
TURKOVIC VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
GRES OSTAP   PASHAEV KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
ABOUDIF ABDELRAHMAN   MOHAMED  EGYPT
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
7
GROBELNY GRACJAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE "BUSHI-DO"  POLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
REALINI NICCOLÒ   ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
9
PALMA DOMENICO   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female
1
GUARDEÑO LEON CARLA   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Female
2
MOUSA HABIBA   MOUSA  EGYPT
        Junior Kata Female
3
BUI MAÏ-LINH   ANNECY DOJO KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female
3
DOMINICI ROBERTA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female
5
CARDOSO LETÍCIA DE SOUZA   ACADEMIA MULTIAÇÃO  BRAZIL
        Junior Kata Female
5
MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female
7
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female
7
GRUPPIONI ASIA   ASD FENICE KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female
9
KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female
9
HEBBEL PATRICIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male
1
INOUE HARUKI   INOUE  JAPAN
        Junior Kata Male
2
GALÁN LACÓN ALEJANDRO   OLIMPIA  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male
3
PAPPALARDO VINCENZO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
3
PARRA RAMIREZ MARIO   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male
5
CALABRESE LUCA   ASD SEN SHIN KAI ROVIGO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
5
WU TIMON   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male
7
SERGI FRANCESCO   ASD METROPOLITAN KARATE BRINDISI  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
7
VIEIRA JOÃO   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male
9
IWASZKIEWICZ PIOTR   BUDOKAN WROCŁAW  POLAND
        Junior Kata Male
9
HADIZADEH JULIAN   GERMANY  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
YESTEUSSIZ KAUSSAR   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
VIZUETE MIREIA   ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
BOSSI ALESSANDRA   SKORPION KARATE ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
VIELLE SASHA   ECOLE LUÇONNAISE KARATÉ  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
BIFULCO ASIA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
WYSSBROD SELIN   KARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
LEGITTIMO LUDOVICA   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
7
TEKCAN EYLÜL   ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
9
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
9
MUJANOVIĆ IRNA   KBS TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
TEMIZEL HIRA NUR   KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
TSANEVA TEODORA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
WOLF ALEXANDRA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
HECKER BOJANA   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
KILIÇ BUSE   İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
ABDESSELEM SILYA   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
LUJIC ANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
PIANTINI CATERINA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
XENOU LYDIA LAMPRINI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
9
DOĞAN SUDENAZ   USAK KARATE OZLEM SPOR KULUBU  TURKIYE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
CACKO MIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
SEMENENKO ANASTASIIA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
MARTURANO IRENE   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
YVON SYDNEY   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
HAFEZAN MARISSA   SINGAPORE  SINGAPORE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
DELORME MARYAM   CADKD ARLES FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
ŞAŞMAZ GÜŞTA   ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
CHEROUAQI BASMA   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
BESLIJA NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
9
MIKOL MININNI   ASD DOJO TAKA TORA  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
1
EL AIDI AYAH   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
2
BORICIC NADJA   KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
3
WEILER MARIEL   KARATE TEAM KSC PUDERBACH  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
3
GULIJA LEONA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
5
SIPOVIĆ AJLA   KARATE KLUB IPPON  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
5
MANDIC MARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
7
LOYAL LILI   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
7
YAZICI SILANUR   KARTEPE GENCLİK VE SPOR KULUBU  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
9
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ CARMEN   CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
9
NIKOLAJENKO KRISTINE   NIKKO KARATE TEAM LATVIA  LATVIA
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
1
BULAY DARIIA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
2
KROT YULIIA   UNION  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
3
RAJIC DUNJA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
3
FATIH KHANSAE   CLUB DEPORTIVO NIZAR  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
5
KOPFER ANNA   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
5
HANSALI JOUMENE   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
7
DI BARI GEMMA   ASD PRO-TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
7
RÜHLMANN CHARLOTTE   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
9
JEDRZEJEWSKA AMELIA   KLUB SPORTOWY GOKKEN  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
9
KALAMÁROVÁ ALEXANDRA   MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
ABDELMALKI AMIN   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
MOSKVICHYOV KIRILL   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
SELMANI ISLAM   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ANNAYEV MAGTYMGULY   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
OZEL ILKER EREN   HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
AVILOV ARTEM   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
HANSEN HENRIK WALSTAD   SPORTSKARATE DRAMMEN  NORWAY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
DAIDONE FILIPPO   A. D. P. CHAMPIONS  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
KADRIĆ FARUK   MANDŽUKA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
9
SORCI FILIPPO   ACADEMY PONTE DI PIAVE ASD  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
KRNAJAC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
GIORDANO FABRIZIO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
CALIFANO EMANUELE   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
MOSKVICHYOV MAXIM   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
DUB DANIEL   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
GIVERNAUD TIDIANE   CSMP KARATE  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
MUJIĆ ALEN   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
TARAS MARCO   KOSHIN BUDOKAN OSTIA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
KARRAS PETROS   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
MOISEI VADIM   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
PANZA ETHAN   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
ASTARITA RAFFAELE   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
PALJEVAC SINAN   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
SAFARIRAZINI MOHAMMADJAVAD   KARATEPLUS.IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
GIANNAKIS MARIOS   PARTHENONKORYDALLOU  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
JASAREVIC KERIM   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
LORENZ SWAN   KARATE CLUB VALAIS  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
MILINOVICH DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
FIEREK JAN   STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE YAMABUSHI BYDGOSZCZ  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
BEDNAR ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
GRIGORASENCO NICHITA   MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
BYKOV ILLIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
JAFARLI RUMIL   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
FRANKEN RICARDO   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
MIRESAN SECHEI CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
ZHAVZHAROV ILLIA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
SHAQIRI ARTIOL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
HOLBAN MAXYM   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
9
IVAN ILIE DANIEL   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
MARTELLINI NICHOLAS   FOLIGNO KARATE CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
TEMIZEL YUSUF EREN   HENDEK KARATE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
SUPINO FEDERICO   SSD BRACELLI CLUB  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
PLESIVCAK MISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
SALVATI ADRIANO   OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
LAZAREVS DAŅILA   R. SADIKOV SPORT SCHOOL  LATVIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
MYRZALY ZHANSULTAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
ALEKSIEIENKO ARTEM   SICH KARATE TEAM  UKRAINE
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female
1
VILANOVA JULIA   AMTM  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female
2
ABDELHAMID RENAD   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U14 Kata Female
3
ZERVOY ELENI   AS ODYSSEAS  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female
3
PAPASPYROU VASILIKI   PARTHENONKORYDALLOU  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female
5
CAROTENUTO FLORIANA   K PROJECT ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female
5
CHRYSANTHAKOPOULOU STAMATINA   PARTHENONKORYDALLOU  GREECE
        U14 Kata Female
7
CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female
7
DESPUJOL AURORE   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kata Female
9
KIŠŠKOVÁ KAROLÍNA   KARATE KLUB SHIHAN POPRAD  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Female
9
DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA   ROHDE  GERMANY
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male
1
GONZALEZ HUGO   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male
2
IMAMURA TAKUTO   JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI  JAPAN
        U14 Kata Male
3
ZADINA EMIL   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Male
3
FREDA MATTEO   ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male
5
TURCATO GIACOMO   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        U14 Kata Male
5
MCCANN CALVIN   KAIZEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        U14 Kata Male
7
ABDO SELIM   AL AHLY SPORTING CLUB  EGYPT
        U14 Kata Male
7
GÓMEZ MAURIÑO DAVID   ON SPORT&WELLNESS  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male
9
GENDES JURAJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kata Male
9
RAZVAN GEORGE FLOREA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
1
PODVOREC NIVES   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
2
OLSCHEWSKI HANNA   KARATEVERBAND SACHSEN-ANHALT E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
VLIELAND KAYLEIGH   UNITY99 ROTTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
ÖZDEMIR DEMET   KARATÉ CLUB JAGUAR  SWITZERLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
DATSIUK MARIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
IVANCIC KIARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
7
MAQEDONCI EMIRA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
7
BELLOUMI INESS   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
9
MELLER ADRIANNA   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
9
MIRCHEVA IVAYLA   LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
1
VINCIC JANA   KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
2
ĐOGATOVIĆ TAMARA   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
BALANESCU IOANA   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
RUPPEL MARIA   HESSISCHER FACHVERBAND FÜR KARATE E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
MEYEN SELDA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
ZODDA SOFIA   ASD CLUB ARTI ORIENTALI CANTU  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
BULIC STELA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
KAŹMIERCZAK OLIWIA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
9
SANDHOLZER MAYA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
9
DENTE FANI MARINA   AC SHOTOKAN SALAMINAS  GREECE
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
1
GÓMEZ MAURIÑO ALEJANDRA   ON SPORT&WELLNESS  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
2
KECAP HANA   KK ZANDARMERIJA  SERBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
3
MIHAYLOVA KRISTINA   LEVSKI SPARTAK  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
3
MARIĆ MILICA   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
5
OSVATH DORA   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
5
BIANCO ILARIA   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
7
MEISSNER ELISABETH   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
7
ARCALEAN MIHAELA   ARCALEAN  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
9
SELLITTI ANNA   SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
9
SEJDIU REA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
1
PANIC PAULA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
2
SRIDI MAISSA   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
3
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
3
VUJIĆ MILICA MIA   KARATE KLUB UNSU  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
5
AŠĆIĆ ŠEJLA   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
5
KONRADI ARWEN   TAO TE WEIMARER LAND E.V.  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
7
PASIN MATILDE   KARATE POZZUOLO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
7
BARUKCIC ANA MARIE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
9
HASSANEIN LOGY   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
9
ROSIKHINA VERONIKA   UNION  UKRAINE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
1
HAMITI ENKEL   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
2
GILBERT CALEB   KAZOKU RENSHINKAI  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
ZHYLIUK YEHOR   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
IGARELU VICTOR   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
CIALENTE FEDERICO   OBIETTIVO KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
KVASNICA MARTIN   TORNADO KARATE TEAM  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
PIRRO PASQUALE   ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
GENCARELLI NICOLÒ   ASD KARATE SAN MARCO ARGENTANO  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
9
HASIB SAMEER   SPORT KARATE ACADEMY  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
9
JACQMIN MAXENCE   KARATE CLUB REBECQ  BELGIUM
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
1
GÓMEZ MAURIÑO DAVID   ON SPORT&WELLNESS  SPAIN
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
2
GHUKASYAN ALEX   TEAM OSCENDA  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
FRANCO TOMÁS   SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
STAVARACHI RENAT   VITEAZI WKF  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
STEFANOV ALEKSANDAR   FIGHTERS-NSA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
STARIKOV AKIM   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
BRATU SEBASTIAN   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
7
BLAGA ALEXANDRU   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
9
HOLDERBEKE ARNE   KARATE CLUB KACHI BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
9
GONZALEZ HUGO   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
1
CHAIBI SOUFIAN   STADE POITEVIN KARATE POITIERS  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
2
MATVIEIEV KYRYL   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
MIKHNO NAZAR   LEGEND  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
ROLAND NATHAN   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
KISELYOV BOGDAN   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
MORAIS LUÍS   ASSOCIAÇÃO DE KARATECAS DO VALE DO SOUSA  PORTUGAL
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
TAMASI ANDRAS ISTVAN   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
RUHMANN MAX   KARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
9
DONCS EUGEN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
9
GBUREK WOJCIECH   SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE "SENSHI"  POLAND
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
1
QUARANTA CALOGERO   KC WALLONIE  BELGIUM
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
2
ZAKMANS MARKS   BALTIJAS KARATE CLUB  LATVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
KUCHERENKO VASYL   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
MITIN DMYTRO   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
CHORNYI ANDRIAN   UNION  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
CISSOKHO YOUSSOUF   IGKDF VANVES  FRANCE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
MYSHYN IVAN   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
TAZIK MANI   KARATEPLUS.IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
9
SESAR DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
9
ŠUPKA TOBIÁŠ   TJ KARATE ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE  CZECH REPUBLIC
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
1
CHEBAN OLEKSANDR   SPORT CLUB KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
2
RUZSINSZKI BALÁZS   SZARVAS  HUNGARY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
TODOROVIC FILIP   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
HANDZIEV BORIS   RONIN SOFIA  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
STORNAIUOLO GAETANO   CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI  ITALY
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
FEDOROV YEVHENII   SPORT CLUB KATANA  UKRAINE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
MIHAILOV NIKOLA   KARATE CLUB TSANEV  BULGARIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
KALOUSIS ANGELOS-THEODOROS   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
9
BERMANEC DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
9
DÖNOGLU DENIZ   KARATE VERBAND NIEDERSACHSEN  GERMANY
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female
1
MANCA CHIARA   KARATE CLUB 31  BELGIUM
        U21 Kata Female
2
FERNANDES NATACHA   KARATE CLUBE DE FARO  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female
3
VLAI JESSICA   BAYERISCHER KARATEBUND  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female
3
CELO ISRA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kata Female
5
MIÑANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Female
5
EUSEPI ALESSIA   A.S.D KARATE ROMA  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female
7
ALCARAZ CARRION IRENE YAO   KUMO SPORT  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Female
7
SIEBERT RITA   GERMANY  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Female
9
CARIDADE MAÍSA   GRUPO MUSICAL E DESPORTIVO MANIQUE DE BAIXO  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kata Female
9
ANTAR NOHA AMR   EGYPT  EGYPT
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male
1
POLSINELLI GUIDO   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male
2
GAGLIO ANDREA   A.S.D.KARATESETTEVILLE  ITALY
        U21 Kata Male
3
BALBUENA CISNEROS SALVADOR   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        U21 Kata Male
3
TRAN WILLIAM   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kata Male
5
TANG YU HIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kata Male
5
HARRISON JAMES   UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male
7
BEKE BÁLINT   UTE KAISEI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kata Male
7
HRCKA ROMAN   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male
9
AHMED AMAR YASSER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kata Male
9
CHAFFORT LUCAS   KARATE CLUB STRASSEN  LUXEMBOURG
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
1
SERGAIEVA VALERIIA   CHAMPION KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
2
BUGUR SEDEN   SC BANZAI BERLIN  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
SHERIZAT AKNIYET   ALMATY TEAM  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
SGARDELLI EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
VARGOVA NATALIA   KK IMPERIUM  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
DAKOVIC LARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
MORRA FRANCESCA   ACCADEMIA KARATE UNION TEAM  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
DANGELO ELISA   ASD GIN.ANGEL FIUMICINO  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
9
MAGAJNA MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
9
GASHI REDONA   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
1
CHEN TZU-YUN   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
2
DRONCHANKA KSENIYA   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
TIEN HSIH-ERH   CTKF CLUB  CHINESE TAIPEI
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
EMAM HAGER   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
GAFFORELLI ELISA   ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
BITSCH MIA   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
ANDRIANOPOULOU ATHANASIA   DOXA GALATSIOY - TRIANTAFYLLIS TEAM  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
MANDAZHY NATALIIA   SPORT CLUB KATANA  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
9
JAKUBOVICS DALMA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
9
PACINO VALENTINA   ASC DILETTANTISTICA ATLANTIDE  ITALY
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
1
OSADCHUK NATALIA   SPORT CLUB KATANA  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
2
TRENADO MARTINEZ MAR   NO-KACHI  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
CHRYSOPOULOU KONSTANTINA   THE BROTHERHOOD MFT  GREECE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
GRAZIOSI AURORA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
KOPONEN KIIA   LAHDEN KARATE  FINLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
SNAJDER DARIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
BOUGRINE AMEL   BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA   MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
9
HALLDÓRSDÓTTIR RONJA   KARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR  ICELAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
9
IPPOLITO ASIA   ESERCITO ASD AVES AQUILA  ITALY
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
1
SIELIEMIENIEVA ELINA   KARATE TEAM CONCORDIA  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
2
TIZIMBAY NURIYA   TIZIMBAY  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
KAKIAY ASHLEY   KARATEKENAMJU  NETHERLANDS
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
KRIVDOVÁ SÁRA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
KAOUD MALAK   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
RIEDEL HANNAH   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
KELLY CAITLIN   IRELAND  IRELAND
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
BAUREN LINNEA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
9
HSIEH YU-HAN   CTKF CLUB  CHINESE TAIPEI
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
1
BAO BEDNARSKI SOPHIE   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
2
RUSU YULIIA   LEADER KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
CORANSON BEAUDU EMMA   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
LÜCKE AMELIE   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
SCHUSTER NINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
ALLSOPP AMBER   KEMPO KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
MUZIKAROVA KLARA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
MOSTAFA DINA   EGYPT  EGYPT
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
9
VAN WEZEL ROBIN   KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL  NETHERLANDS
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
1
HELLAL AHMED EL AMINE   CSME KARATE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
2
SAVADOV FARID   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
GHAZOUANI YASSIN   ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
BIGABYL ZHOLAMAN   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
RUMENJAK NOA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
D ANNA ANDREA   TEAM KARATE LENTINI  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
HAMILL ADAM   SHITOKAI SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
DUJAKOVIĆ PAVLE   KARATE KLUB ENERGIJA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
ČONKA MARTIN   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
HSU LI-WEI   CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
1
DZIUDA DOMINIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
2
BORZOOEICHAGHAGOLANI AMIRREZA   KARATEPLUS.IRAN  ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
YANOVSKYI DAVYD   LEGION  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
BASARAN BERKE   KARTEPE GENCLİK VE SPOR KULUBU  TURKIYE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
MAMMADLI HUSEYN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
MUKHAT AIDOS   KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
GOMEZ CAMPANARIO IVAN   KYODAI GALAN  SPAIN
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
CHENG HUI PAN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG, CHINA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
TVRDON ANDREJ   SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
9
STANKŪNAS TITAS   SPORT CLUB BALTASIS TIGRAS  LITHUANIA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
1
GARI RYAN   AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
2
JANOVČÍK MAROŠ   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
RAHOZENKO ERIK   KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ  POLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
KOZACHOK OLEKSANDR   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
NAZMYRADOV DAVUT   TURKMENISTAN  TURKMENISTAN
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
MIHAJLOV LJUPCO   KARATE KLUB STIP  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
LABID HAMZA   ASSOCIATION NAHDA MOHAMMEDIA DES SPORTS  MOROCCO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR   FORTIS KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
9
GORISEK MATEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
9
SUSA ZIGA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
1
ANISIMOV DANYIL   ACADÉMIE KARATÉ LEPONCE  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
2
GASHI MELOS   KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION  KOSOVO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
BUHAIOV MAKSYM   SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB  UKRAINE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
MARKULJEVIC UROS   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
TRAJKOVSKI VITOMIR   MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
NOVICKI ALEKSANDAR BN   KARATE KLUB ŠAMPION MODRIČA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
BELASRI BOUAZA   ASBRIGNOLES KARATÉ 83 FRANCE  FRANCE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
METS MIHKEL   ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM  ESTONIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
9
BOHUNICKÝ DOMINIK   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
9
DUBRAVCIC AXEL ADAM   CROATIA  CROATIA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
1
BOSAK ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
2
TINAVSKY JACHYM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
PAPASTERGIOS KONSTANTINOS   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
KREŠIĆ SANDRO   KARATE KLUB DO TUZLA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
HALILOVIC SALIH   KARATE KLUB TRAVNIK GS-TMT  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
DEMETRIADES DEMETRES   NICOSIA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION  CYPRUS
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
STOJANOVIK STEFAN   MAKPETROL  NORTH MACEDONIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
7
GLUHINIC DARIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 21:03:59 CEST +02:00)