Results
 
PKF Junior, Cadet & U21 Championships 2023 - Santiago - Athlete registration - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female 1gold HENRIQUE GABRIELLE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver MOSBY LENE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze FERREYRA STEPHANY   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze HENRIQUE YASMIN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female 5 VILLARREAL SHAYRA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 PEREZ ALESSANDRA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female 7 TRAN JOANNE   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Female 9 RAMOS VAZQUEZ PALOMA JUDITH   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kata Female 9 ROCO GALLEGUILLOS ISSA   CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male 1gold GRECO LOPEZ GIANLUCA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver NGUYEN ALEX   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze MORALES VIDALES BRUNO   PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze DAMIAN QUINTON   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARAUJO PEDRO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Male 5 ARIZA HAKIN   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 LIBORIO GUSTAVO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Male 7 CANO BARRETO JACOBO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 VILLARREAL ERNESTO   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Cadet Kata Male 9 GALMICHE ANGEL YERIK   MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold DIAS RAFAELLY   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver ESCOBEDO CASTANEDA METZTLI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze GUADALUPE SANCHEZ KAMILA YULISSA   PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze TORO MARTINEZ KATHERINE MARIAKILIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LOZANO VALDES TIARE   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 LAM SAMANTHA   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 COLMENARES GARCIA MARIA VALERIA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 REVECO MORALES SCARLETH   CHILE  CHILE
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold MOSQUERA REYES RENATA CECILIA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver GERMAN EMMI   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze JUAREZ ESTEPHANIE   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze NAVARRO CAVERLOTTI ANTONELLA   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 PRUDENCIO GABRIELA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 QUINTERO AVAS YUBIA MARINA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 RAMOS MOLINA ANNY BARBARA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MIRANDA JULIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold QUINTERO FLORES GEOMARA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver RAVE RENDON MARIA JOSE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze REVECO MORALES ANTONELLA   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze REYES PRISCILA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 5 MEJIAS DIAZ MONTAÑA RUBINA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 5 LOOR GABRIELA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 7 HILL CARLA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 7 MOVAFFAGH DONYA   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 9 MADEIRA MARIA EDUARDA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg 9 RAMIREZ MIRANDA FERNANDA MARISOL   MEXICO  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 1gold GUERRERO MARIANA   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 2silver SOUZA YASMIN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 3bronze JUAREZ MARTINEZ VALERIA LINETT   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 3bronze BRITO LUIZA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 5 LEON RIOS LYN MARIANA   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 5 TUPINO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA SOFIA   PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 7 MORALEZ PAOLA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg 7 MALAGON SARA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold OCHOA KEN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver NASCIMENTO LEONARDO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze MELO RIAN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze ORTIZ IKER   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 OLGUIN MANUEL   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 SERAFIMOVICH LUCAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BISHOP BEN   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GUEMMAT ABDERAHMANE   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 MEJIA PACHECO EMILIO RODRIGO   PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 9 BENITEZ MURILLO ALEJANDRO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold PICKARSKI GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver DELIGIANNIS GUILLEN NIKOLAIS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze VEGA JOAQUIN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze TOLEDO SEBASTIAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 LOPEZ ZACK   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PEREZ LEDESMA GABRIEL   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 URBINA CARRANZA GONZALO   PERU  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold ARENA TAPIA LUIS ALEJANDRO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver PAVEZ GUENTECURA ALONSO   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze TAMURA VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze MORONCINI FRANCO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 VERA MATHIAS   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 LEMAU ZAVIER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 VIERA EMILIANO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 7 VILLARREAL ERNESTO   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 9 PABON MOISES   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold KOHI ARYAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver MENDONCA LOGAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze PEREZ BERNAL ALEJANDRO ISAAC   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze PALACIOS CHRISTIAN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 AGUILERA ROJAS MATIAS   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 WOODS KINOE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 BONILLAS NICOLAS   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 MORENO ISAAC   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 9 SANCHEZ DARDO   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1gold VELASQUEZ JULIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2silver MONTAÑA GUTIERREZ ANTONIO ABRAHAM   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze PENG MARCUS   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3bronze BARRETO ETHAN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 ESPINOZA ARAGON JORGE   CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 5 REIS SASSO MARCUS VINICIUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 MACEDO RODRIGUES DANIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 7 SALAZAR EMANUEL   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 9 TORRES CANDELA GADIEL FELIPE   PERU  PERU
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female 1gold GARCIA DANIELA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 2silver OLIGINO REDONDO DIANA VALENTINA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze VALDIVIA MONZON ALEXANDRA SOFIA   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze KENNAWAY MADELYN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 5 OCANA LAYLA JESSE   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kata Female 5 JOCIC ALEXA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female 7 MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female 7 CARDONA SARA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kata Female 9 CARTER BROOKLYN   CANADA  CANADA
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male 1gold NARVAEZ MARCO   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kata Male 2silver NACU MATEO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze GIRALDO HERRERA ANDRES   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze TORO MARTINEZ HENRRY ALEXANDER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 5 RAMOS GOMEZ JUAN DAVID   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Male 7 JORGE MELGAREJO ALESSANDRO   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male 7 FERNANDEZ KOMESU SERGIO   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male 9 DUQUE MAICK   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kata Male 9 GRANADOS HERRERA ANGEL EMILIO   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold SINGLETON SOPHIA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver JOYSI TINOCO   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze SANCHEZ CUYA AZUMI GEORGETT   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze ALMINANA FLORES ELENA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 VARGAS ARIANA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 5 LEIVA GAETE MAIRA   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 RAJNANDHINI JOANNE   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 7 CARDENAS LOPEZ YIRELI DANNAE   PERU  PERU
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold ALTUVE MELANYE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver SANDOVAL SOL   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze OSPINA ANGELICA LUCIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze MIGUEL FLORENCIA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 PERREE ZIA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 RADAELLI GATTI MARINA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ROMERO LOPEZ FRANCISCA   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 CASTRO LIZETH MANUELA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold BONILLA VERA EMILY NATASHA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver ZAPELINI JANAINA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze MOREIRA HEMILLY   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze JAWKAR ANUSHKA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 ISABEL PLATA   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 VILLEGAS TATIANA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 MUNOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 CARDONA SARA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 1gold VALENTIN GARCIA LIZETTE BASILISA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 2silver ALVITES MARIA ISABEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 3bronze MORA VALENTINA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 3bronze LOPEZ AMY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 5 PALMER QUINCEY   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 5 CROWLE ELLA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 7 PASTRANA DANIELA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg 7 CAMPANA PUMAINCA MARIA ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 1gold MANRIQUE JAHAIRA XIOMARA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 2silver JURADO ONTIVEROS ROSMERY NAKARY   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 3bronze BORGES BARBARA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 3bronze FIRMO MARIANA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 5 ALAMEDA APRIL ELIZABETH   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 5 MORENO AMANDA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 7 CHARRON KIANNA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg 7 SILVA RIQUELME CATALINA   CHILE  CHILE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver RATHNAYAKE HELITHA   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze DORTA JEAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze TORO MARTINEZ HENRRY ALEXANDER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BOADA JAVIER   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 5 BRIONES SEIGA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 YOPASA ALVARO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 7 HINGA BRANDON   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 9 LIMA EDUARDO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold NACU MATEO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver CHUCHUCA JARED   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze YOSHII MIZUKAMI HAYATO FRANCISCO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze JARA MUNOZ MAXIMILIANO   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 SHADRIN NICK   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RODRIGUEZ AMIR   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 URIBE MATEO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 GILL GURSAJAN   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 9 ARGUETA MENDEZ HECTOR MANUEL   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold AKDE EVANGELOS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver CASTRO CANELA JESUS ALEXANDER   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze FARIA CARLOS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze CHACON MAZARIEGOS DIEGO ERNESTO   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MONCADA ROCHA JOSE   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 MENA Y RODRIGUEZ FRANCO EZEQUIEL   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 MENDOZA RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 GRANDE GARCIA SAUL   MEXICO  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold ALMISHRI OMAR   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver CORREA CAROCA MARTIN   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze EL CHAIR AL CHAER RIDAN DANIEL   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze SCHNEIDER DIOGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 CASTANEDA TRUJILLO JOSUE RAFAEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 AGUIRRE CANOVA DAVID BENJAMIN   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 BUKA YAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 JAMESON MENESES ROBERT ARTHUR   PANAMA  PANAMA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 9 VIVAS JUAN DIEGO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1gold VALLEJO CESAR ANTONIO   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2silver MOLINERO MICHAEL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze VASQUEZ JAQUE FELIPE   CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3bronze OLIVEIRA CHRISTIAN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 JESAN CONTRERAS   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 5 ALCHAER EL CHAER SIFIAN ROMARIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 DELHOUMI MOUMEN   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 7 CASTRO YAIR   MEXICO  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 9 CONLON EOGHAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold COLOMBIA
  • CARDONA SARA
  • CASTRO LIZETH MANUELA
  • DUQUE MARIA JOSE
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2silver CANADA
  • CARTER BROOKLYN
  • HALAHACKONE SHENAYA
  • TRUONG CASSIDY
  CANADA  CANADA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze PERU KATA EQUIPO FEMENINO 14-17
  • CACERES DE LA CRUZ ANDREA NATHALI
  • CHUQUIMUNI LOLI SOLEDAD JIMENA DEL ROSARIO
  • VALDIVIA MONZON ALEXANDRA SOFIA
  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze MEXICO
  • DE LA O GARCIA XIMENA
  • MARTINEZ RETA FERNANDA
  • MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA
  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 CHILE
  • CORVALAN BARAHONA TRINIDAD
  • MOYA GARCIA JAVIERA
  • NORAMBUENA VALDES TATIANA
  CHILE  CHILE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • MONTEMAYOR AVA
  • TERNORA AUDREY
  • YANAI-CAMPBELL DERRICA NINA
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 7 ECUADOR
  • BANCHON NATHALY
  • COELLO MARIA BELEN
  • WELINGTON MARIEL
  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • HO DAVID
  • NACU MATEO
  • SANTOS LANCE
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2silver PERU KATA EQUIPO MASCULINO 14-17
  • FERNANDEZ KOMESU SERGIO
  • JORGE MELGAREJO ALESSANDRO
  • MORALES VIDALES BRUNO
  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze BRAZIL
  • MELO GUILHERME
  • SANTOS YURI GABRIEL
  • SEGUNDO FILHO CLAYTON
  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze MEXICO
  • BOJORQUEZ CERVANTES HECMAR ARNOLDO
  • GARCIA VALADEZ JUAN PABLO
  • MACIAS CASTELLANOS JUAN PABLO
  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 ECUADOR
  • REYES ELIAN
  • ANCHATUNA BRUCE
  • ALCIVAR ADRIANO
  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 CHILE
  • ARENAS URRA LUIS
  • CASTRO MUNOZ JOAQUIN
  • MENDEZ CUEVAS MARTIN
  CHILE  CHILE
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 PANAMA
  • GAMBOA GABRIEL
  • ORTIZ IKER
  • TABLA EDUARDO
  PANAMA  PANAMA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 7 COLOMBIA
  • IZQUIERDO GERMAN
  • MUNOZ PINTO SAMUEL
  • ROMERO HECTOR
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 BOLIVIA
  • CONDOREY GABRIEL
  • OLGUIN MANUEL
  • TERRAZAS ANDRES
  BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 9 CANADA
  • COTE PASCAL
  • CUSTEAU LIAM
  • GIRARD ALEX
  CANADA  CANADA
Kata Team Female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Female U21 1gold VENEZUELA
  • PALMIERI SOFIA
  • DA ROCHA FERREIRA JESSICA ANDREINA
  • JUNCOSA PIACQUADIO MARENA
  VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        Kata Team Female U21 2silver PERU KATA EQUIPO FEMENINO U21
  • ARITA ARIAS SAMANTHA
  • GRANDEZ EVENLY
  • REYES ALARCON ANNYA GRISELL
  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Female U21 3bronze MEXICO
  • ANGULO SOTO LIZBETH GUADALUPE
  • DELGADO FELIX MARIA FERNANDA
  • PEREZ MONTOYA HANNIA DINEY
  MEXICO  MEXICO
Kata Team Male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kata Team Male U21 1gold PERU KATA EQUIPO MASCULINO U21
  • PALAO VALVERDE SEBASTIAN
  • HUAMAN BUITRON LUIS FRANCISCO
  • HIGUCHI KEN
  PERU  PERU
        Kata Team Male U21 2silver UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • ADI DAVID
  • MADRID TAPIA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
  • STOWELL MASON
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kata Team Male U21 3bronze MEXICO
  • TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS
  • VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO
  • VICTORIA RIVERA JOAQUIN
  MEXICO  MEXICO
Kumite Team Female U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team Female U21 1gold BRAZIL
  • FARIA NATHALIA
  • ANDREOTTI GIULIANNI
  • DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA ROSIANE
  • SOARES GIULIE ANNE
  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Kumite Team Female U21 2silver CHILE
  • GODOY MAGDALENA
  • GUTIERREZ VALLES ESTEFANIA
  • GUZMAN LOPEZ CAMILA
  • NEIRA MUNOZ FERNANDA
  CHILE  CHILE
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze ARGENTINA
  • ACOSTA GAMARRA FIORELA
  • CALISTO PILAR
  • DIAZ CELESTE
  • YARDIN AYLEN
  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Team Female U21 3bronze UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • TRUJILLO MIRIAM
  • ROSENDO GLORIA
  • MESTRONI STEFANIA
  • HUSSEIN MALAK
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 COLOMBIA
  • CARDENAS BALCAZAR SOFIA
  • GIRALDO SAMANTHA
  • NORENA MARIANA
  • OJEDA CAICEDO JAIDITH VALENTINA
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kumite Team Female U21 5 PERU
  • DE LA CRUZ CLAUDIA
  • AVILA ANTICONA JOHANA ALTHEA
  • RAMOS LAZO JAMILETH ANDREA
  • DELGADO BAUTISTA BIRNET NICOLE
  PERU  PERU
Kumite Team Male U21
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kumite Team Male U21 1gold CHILE
  • ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN
  • CARRASCO FARFAN IVAN
  • FERNANDEZ BUHLER BENJAMIN
  • FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS
  CHILE  CHILE
        Kumite Team Male U21 2silver UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
  • SAGILYAN EDUARD
  • SOLIS MATEO
  • TORRES EDGAR
  • KASTURI SAHIL
  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze ARGENTINA
  • MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN
  • PETRENKO DIOMID
  • SALESKY LUKA
  • SALSENCH FRANCISCO
  ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        Kumite Team Male U21 3bronze COLOMBIA
  • MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN
  • GOMEZ JOSE
  • OSPINA SOSCUE SANTIAGO
  • MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO
  COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 MEXICO
  • CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO
  • TABARES HERNANDEZ MUZAIT ERDAM
  • YOSHII MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER
  • AVILA IBARRA SALVADOR
  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Kumite Team Male U21 5 CANADA
  • CLOUTIER LOIC
  • HOCQUARD ALEC
  • SMALL ETHAN
  • ZINGER SHON
  CANADA  CANADA
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female 1gold TRUONG CADENCE   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Female 2silver SANCHEZ ISABELLA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze VALERA SASAKI MARIA LUISA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Female 3bronze BUSTAMANTE YANQUI ALEXANDRA   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kata Female 5 PAEZ AMELIA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kata Female 5 HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ELIAM SIMEI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female 7 CORTES BARROS EMILY   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kata Female 7 RUIZ VILLAGRAN MAITE   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kata Female 9 ACOSTA CAROL STEFANNY   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kata Female 9 VALES ELLA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male 1gold ZHUO EDMOND   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 2silver RUZ GONZALES LUS ALEJANDRO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze CHOI ETHAN   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Male 3bronze NUNEZ AARON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male 5 KOBAYASHI THOMAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kata Male 5 OLAYA JHOAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kata Male 7 CARDOSO AKILYS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kata Male 7 VILLA ANDREW   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kata Male 9 ALCALA ORTEGA AMIR   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kata Male 9 BOJORQUEZ ARCE BRANDON VLADIMIR   MEXICO  MEXICO
U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 1gold ALVARADO MYHELLEN   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 2silver PALOMINO VELA SAMANTHA BELEN   PERU  PERU
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 3bronze SERRANO JIMENEZ SOPHIA YAHELI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 3bronze GUTIERREZ GARCIA ISABELLA EUGENIA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 5 MOGROVEJO MARIA PAZ   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 5 COSTA JULIA RAIZEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 7 VERA MARIANA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 KUMITE FEMALE +52 KG 7 BERGERON MIKELLA   CANADA  CANADA
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 1gold SANCHEZ ISABELLA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 2silver CORTES ANGIE VALERIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze CASTILLO DOMENICA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 3bronze SOUZA FRANCIELLY   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 CARDOZA MARIA ANTONIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 5 ROSENBERG ABIGAIL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 ZARATE MARIA GABRY   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg 7 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ CATALINA   CHILE  CHILE
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold SILVA LAIS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver ALTAMIRANO FERNANDA   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze ROSAS RODRIGUEZ ANDREA REGINA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze RATHNAYAKE MUTHULI   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 MONCADA ALEXA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 5 ALVAREZ SALOME   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 DEROUSIE GISSELLE   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 7 ZHINGRI CAMILA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg 9 LUNA ESTHER   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 1gold NUNEZ LESLIE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 2silver MEJIA ROSALES ARIADNA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 3bronze HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ELIAM SIMEI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 3bronze CHANDEL EVA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 5 MARCHENA RAMIREZ ISABELLA PIERINA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 5 BRAVO KARELY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 7 LOPES ANA LAURA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg 7 VEGA RUZ ISIDORA   CHILE  CHILE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 1gold ASALDE MENDOZA PABLO EMMANUEL   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 2silver JACKSON ISAIAH   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze FONTANA LISANDRO   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 3bronze RIVAS ALAN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 RIVERA RIVERA RICARDO JENIEL   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 5 BRIONES IBARRA ALEJANDRO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 ARRIAGADA PARRAGUEZ INAKI   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg 7 SCHUSTER LUCAS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 1gold BALAJI SURYA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 2silver GOMEZ MAIKEL   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze ORDONES JANDRY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 3bronze NETO JOSE FELIPE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 NUNEZ AARON   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 5 QUIROZ CARLOS   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 ITURBE PAUCAR THIAGO GAEL   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 7 INIESTA MEZA HECTOR LEONARDO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg 9 MEDINA MEDRANO RODRIGO YERAMI   PERU  PERU
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 1gold FERREYRA REYES ITHAN   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 2silver MERCADO DE ANDA ABRAHAM   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze ROBERTSON LOGAN   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 3bronze BUCARAM JAYKEL   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 RIOS JOSE   PANAMA  PANAMA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 5 EVANS RASANDRE VALENTINO   JAMAICA  JAMAICA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 LAI RYAN CHRISTOPHER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 7 GARCIA VALADEZ MATEO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg 9 ARGOTE JAQUE VICENTE   CHILE  CHILE
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 1gold JESUS RAFAEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 2silver JIMENEZ ADRIAN   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze SHAUROV ALEXANDER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 3bronze SUGAHARA ARTHUR   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 MARTINEZ ALBARO   PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 5 YOSHII MIZUKAMI KAITO DANIEL   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 CARRERA LUCIAN   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg 7 LESTER-COE QUINN   CANADA  CANADA
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold LAVADO ROJAS VALENTINO YAEL   PERU  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver GONZALES PEREZ CARLOS ENRIQUE   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze VARGAS LEONARDO   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze BOLAR RATHAN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 CADET RODOLFO ANDRES   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 5 OLAYA JHOAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 YU LUCAS   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 7 CARRENO OLAVARRIA VICENTE   CHILE  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg 9 BRANA RENATO   URUGUAY  URUGUAY
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female 1gold CASTANO LEIDY DANIELA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Female 2silver SHIMOHARA KAITLYN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze GALLO ARAYA ISIDORA   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kata Female 3bronze FARIA NATHALIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Female 5 SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female 5 TAMAYO MICHEL SARAY   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Female 7 IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U21 Kata Female 7 REYES ALARCON ANNYA GRISELL   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Female 9 PALMIERI SOFIA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Female 9 VELAZQUEZ MILANO VICTORIA VALENTINA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male 1gold DASILVA CAIO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male 2silver ZAMBRANO PEREZ FERNANDO ANTONIO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze PEREZ DE ABREU RICARDO JOSE   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male 3bronze RODRIGUEZ HUNTER   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kata Male 5 KENJI HARA TSUDA GABRIEL   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Male 5 MEDINA DAVID SANTIAGO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 7 HIGUCHI KEN   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male 7 DELGADO MACA SERGIO ALEJANDRO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kata Male 9 DE CASTRO HERIBERTO   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Male 9 BOTTEN AYAQUINTAY KENNETH   CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1gold CARDENAS BALCAZAR SOFIA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2silver MAGALHAES ANA CLARICE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze SALINAS HERNANDEZ EMILIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3bronze ORANTES MAGANA SOFIA ALEJANDRA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 AVILA ANTICONA JOHANA ALTHEA   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 5 GHARAEI MAHTA   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 SUAREZ LAURA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 7 GODOY MAGDALENA   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 9 GAPUSAN CAYLA   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1gold ROCHETTE MEGAN   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2silver HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze IZAGUIRRE GALDAMEZ ESTEFANY RACHEL   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3bronze MIRANDA ILEANA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 OJEDA CAICEDO JAIDITH VALENTINA   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 5 ORIKAVA AMANDA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 ESQUIVEL ANGELA SOFIA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 7 GOMEZ MARIA JOSE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1gold FARIA NATHALIA   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2silver ESPINOZA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze NEIRA MUNOZ FERNANDA   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3bronze TIRADO COBOS KARINNE DANIELA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 QUINTERO FLORES DIVA FERNANDA   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 5 DIAZ CELESTE   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 SANDOVAL DUARTE BRIZA   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 7 ROCHA YASMIN   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1gold SOARES GIULIE ANNE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2silver YARDIN AYLEN   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze ACOSTA GAMARRA FIORELA   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3bronze JUNCOSA PIACQUADIO MARENA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 HUSSEIN MALAK   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 5 HRENANDEZ GARCIA ELYSIA MILAGROS   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 PONCE JADIRA   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 7 GUTIERREZ MONICA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1gold NOLET LILY-ROSE   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2silver TRUJILLO MIRIAM   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze ANDREOTTI GIULIANNI   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3bronze BRICEÑO TORRES ARIAMNA PAOLA   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 GHODSI KIANDOKHT   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 5 DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA ROSIANE   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 MUNOZ TAPIA FRANCHESCA   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 7 CALISTO PILAR   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1gold MOLINA SANTILLAN KEVIN JOAQUIN   ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2silver ZINGER SHON   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze MORENO TORRES HERMES FRANCISCO   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3bronze SANTOS JOAO VITOR   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 5 YOSHII MIZUKAMI HIROTO JAVIER   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 SOLANO BRAVO SANTIAGO JOSE   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 7 PASTRANA SANTANA JORDI JOSE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 9 PONCE RAMOS JHONIEL ALEXANDER   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1gold SOLIS MATEO   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2silver TORRES EDGAR   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze PAUCAR HUAMAN ALEXIS DAVID   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3bronze FREIRE FUENTES TOMAS   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 VICTORIA RIVERA JOAQUIN   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 5 GAMEZ SCIOSCIA GIAN   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 GARCIA GUEVARA JESUS ALBERTO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 7 MORALES OMAR   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 9 VEGA BATIZ CARLOS SANTIAGO   MEXICO  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1gold RIBEIRO KAUAN BRUNO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2silver BORTOLOMASI MATHEUS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze FULLMAN BRADEN   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3bronze CARDENAS PEREZ JUAN PABLO   MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 AFRASIABI ALI   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 5 KASTURI SAHIL   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 AYORA JORGE   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 7 PINO OVALLES EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 9 GALVEZ ATENCIO LUIS GABRIEL   PANAMA  PANAMA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1gold TORREALBA MENDOZA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2silver OSPINA SOSCUE SANTIAGO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze VICENCIO DARIO   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3bronze BARBOSA DERIK   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 TRENTINI PEREIRA DIEGO   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 5 HOCQUARD ALEC   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 MARIÑO CARTA ANDRES EDUARDO   VENEZUELA  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 7 BARRAGAN THOMAS   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1gold SAGILYAN EDUARD   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2silver CAPRA MARCOS   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze YIKA-CUADRA NICHOLAS   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3bronze CERVANTES ANDRES   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 LEMUS DIEGO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 5 FRANCO WALTER   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 7 LOPEZ SEBASTIAN   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-12-01 00:34:40 CET +01:00)