Results
 
Karate1 Youth League - Merida 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Cadet Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
1
MARQUES RITA   CENTRO DE KARATE GOJU-RYU DO PORTO  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kata Female
2
ORSETTI ANNA   CENTRO KARATE RICCIONE ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female
3
LEHNER TAMARA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female
3
DEODHARI SIERRA   DEODHARI  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female
5
LINS BEATRIZ   BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Cadet Kata Female
5
RITZ LILA   KARATE EMME  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kata Female
7
MOSBY LENE   MOSBY  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female
7
MARSH BELLA   MARSH  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female
9
RODRIGUEZ-FLOREZ SOFIA   KENSEIKAN DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Female
9
FERREIRA ANAMAR   CKMAIA  PORTUGAL
Cadet Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Male
1
KLEMZ THOMAS   KAZOKU KARATE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kata Male
2
ZLABEK JAKUB   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male
3
GRECO GIANLUCA   INTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kata Male
3
CALABRESE FILIPPO   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Male
5
LEONG KEKAIOKAMALU   LEONG  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male
5
SANTOS LANCE   SANTOS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male
7
CASTILLO CESAR   CASTILLO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male
7
ISA CHEON   CHEON ISA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kata Male
9
BERA BISONO YUSEF   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male
9
STAHLAVSKY DAVID   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
1
FERNANDES EMA PINÉU   ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
2
REVECO SCARLETH   JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
AKKAYA BEYZA   ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
3
LOZANO VALDES TIARE   MARIPANGUI  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
DREHMANN EMILY-CHIARA   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
5
SALINAS CASTRO FRANCISCA   ZAMBRANO  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
ESCOBEDO CASTAÑEDA METZTLI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
7
GARCIA GARCIA DENISSE YANELY   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
1
KILIÇ NEHİR   İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
2
GONÇALVES LEONOR   SCBRAGA  PORTUGAL
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
NAVARRO ANTONELLA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
3
HELLEN ILI   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
QUINTERO AVAS YUBIA MARINA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
5
GUAITARILLA KAMILA   GUAITARILLA  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ CANDY YARETZI   DE LA O DE LA CRUZ  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
7
REYES REYNA EMILIA ESTER   GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
GONZALEZ ARDAVIN ERIKA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
9
ESPITIA ZUÑIGA FERNANDA ANALI   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
1
SINGLETON CHARLOTTE   SINGLETON  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
2
STRAHIJA LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
3
RAMIREZ MIRANDA FERNANDA MARISOL   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
3
BAULD ELIZE   COWDENBEATH SPORT KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
5
MUSSWEILER MIA   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
5
NICHOLAS SENA   NICHOLAS  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
7
REVECO ANTONELLA   JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female -61 kg
7
LAVARNWAY SYDNEY   LAVARNWAY  UNITED STATES
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
1
GUERRERO MARIANA   CANADA  CANADA
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
2
FRY AUTUMN   TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
3
TUPIÑO COLQUI ANGIELI MARIA   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
3
SCHINDLER MILEY   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
5
SANDOVAL DANIELA   MARIPANGUI  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
5
RAMIREZ LIZARRAGA MONTSERRAT   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Female 61+ kg
7
NOSEWORTHY GRACE   CANADA  CANADA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
1
ATTARD ZACHARY   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
2
ALAJMI ABDALHADI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
SERAFIMOVICH LUCAS   SERAFIMOVICH  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
3
BUSI LORENZO   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
TORRES GARCÍA CESAR EMILIANO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
5
REID EUAN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
BLUNCK AUGUST   AUGUST BLUNCK  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
7
VIERA HERNANDEZ EMMANUEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
GARZA VIZCAINO JOSE MARCELO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
9
ALMIÑANA FLORES GERMAN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
1
SAFI HEIDAR   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
2
RITENIEKS OLIVERS   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
TAHOV VALENTIN   TEAM UECHI ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
3
CITI JACOPO   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
DELGADO SÁNCHEZ ALFONSO ANDRE   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
5
MCCAMMON BRYCE   NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
CERVANTES BANDA SEBASTIAN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
7
TOLEDO SEBASTIAN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
9
ROBELLEDO BRAVO ANDRE SALVADOR   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
1
PAVEZ ALONSO   APPEL  CHILE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
2
LEONG KEKAIOKAMALU   LEONG  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
MATSERUK OLEKSANDR   KARATE CLUB IPPON  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
3
HLUSHCHENKO ARTUR   KARATE CLUB OKINAWA  UKRAINE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
CASTELLAZZI CHRISTIAN   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
5
LUCAS MUJICA TOMAS   TAMASHI SHOTOKAN INTERNACIONAL  VENEZUELA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
AMANO ARELLANO DIEGO FRANCISCO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
7
GARCÍA MENESES IGNACIO SALVADOR   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
FERREYRA CALDERÓN SANTIAGO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
9
SOTO ZARAGOZA AXEL MARCELO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
1
TURČANÍK RICHARD   KARATE CLUB TORADE LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
2
VILLAFAÑA VARGAS ALAN GERARDO   KIMPERIAL KARATE DO  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
THIERBACH LUCA   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
3
GARCIA TORRES ADRIAN ENRIQUE   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
JIMENEZ MATIAS   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
5
LATTY JONAH   ARCALEAN  UNITED STATES
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
LOPEZ ALONSO ALEXIS JAVIER   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
7
CRONJE JINICHI   NECHAKO KARATE CLUB  CANADA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
1
TADJER ADAM   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
2
REYNA CANO ORLANDO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
SUSTAITA PEDRAZA ALFONSO ENRIQUE   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
3
SOLTIC ERVIN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
ARANDA CANELLA GUILLERMO AURELLIO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
5
SEGURA VALDEZ MARCO EDUARDO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Junior Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Female
1
OLIGINO REDONDO DIANA VALENTINA   OLIGINO REDONDO  VENEZUELA
        Junior Kata Female
2
KIRSCHNEROVA ALICE-JANA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kata Female
3
YVON SYDNEY   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Junior Kata Female
3
OCANA LAYLA   LAYLA OCANA  PUERTO RICO
        Junior Kata Female
5
MARTINEZ RETA MARIA FERNANDA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Female
5
EDERAR MIRIAM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female
7
MRÁZOVÁ REBECA   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kata Female
7
RAINONE RYLEE   RAINONE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female
9
ESPIRITO SANTO DIAS NICOLE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Female
9
CRUCITTI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
Junior Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kata Male
1
VIEIRA JOAO   PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Junior Kata Male
2
MATACCHIONI LUIGI   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
3
DUQUE LOPEZ MAICK   DUQUE LOPEZ  COLOMBIA
        Junior Kata Male
3
JORGE MELGAREJO ALESSANDRO   PERU  PERU
        Junior Kata Male
5
QUACKENBUSH ERIC   QUACKENBUSH  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male
5
EDERAR KARIM   ASD MASTER RAPID SKF CBL  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male
7
GRUITIA MATTHEW   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kata Male
7
GARCIA VALADEZ JUAN PABLO   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kata Male
9
RICOTTI LUCA   KENSEIKAN DOJO  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kata Male
9
COSCI GIUSEPPE   ASD KARATE CAMAIORE  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
1
JALOWICZOROVA VERONIKA   KARATE KLUB JUNIOR PRESOV  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
2
SINGLETON SOPHIA   SINGLETON  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
JOYSI TINOCO   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
3
GENTA MICOL   KARATE CLUB SAVONA  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
ZAMBRANO LEIVA JOSEFA   ZAMBRANO  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
5
CORONADO HERNANDEZ CLARA JEREDITH   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
1
KILIÇ BUSE   İSTANBUL SANAT VE SPOR KULÜBÜ  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
2
GIRALDI FRANCESCA   A.S.D. MILLENNIUM KARATE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
MCCAMMON BRIELYN   NINTAI RYOKUKAN KARATE-DO  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
3
MALÁ LILIANA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
MELIAN PEREZ ANTONIA   APPEL  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
5
CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ANA KARENI   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
BAÑUELOS GUILQUIRUCA VALENTINA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
7
TENORIO ASHLYN   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
1
YVON SYDNEY   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
2
LEWANDOWSKA KATARZYNA   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
LUPTAKOVA NATALIA LEA   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
3
MUÑOZ SAUCEDO ANA VICTORIA   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
MEINERT JACQUELINE   SEI-WA-KAI TEAM MEISSEN  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
5
MIRANDA JOSEFA   JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
RUDKIN-GUILLEN CARLA   SOUTHERN ENGLAND KARATE FEDERATION  ENGLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
7
PEREZ TRUCIOS KEYLA ILIANA   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
1
VALENTIN GARCIA LIZETTE BASILISA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
2
BONNY SHANIA   NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO  SWITZERLAND
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
3
LOPEZ AMY   ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Junior Kumite Female -66 kg
3
RATHWELL MAISIE   ALBERTA  CANADA
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
1
MORENO AMANDA   COSTA RICA  COSTA RICA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
2
OCCHIOLINI ANNA   CASENTINO SPORT CLUB ASD  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
3
MUZIK TAŠA   KARATE KLUB LJUBLJANA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
3
BADILLO RAMIREZ MARIA FERNANDA   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
5
DIAZ ALVAREZ ANA LUCIA   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Female 66+ kg
5
TORRES LOPEZ FATIMA KARINA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
1
OBITZ FLORIAN   THÜRINGER KARATE VERBAND  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
2
ERNWEIN THOMAS   KARATE ELITE ARGENTEUIL 95  FRANCE
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
DORTA JEAN   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
3
ALAJMI ALI   KUWAIT  KUWAIT
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
CRUZ ROMERO DANIEL ALEJANDRO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
5
CRAIB ETHAN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
ARTEAGA ESCALERA RICARDO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
7
GARZA JASSO ALEXANDER   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
1
ROMBEAUX MATT   KCWALLONIE2  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
2
EJJA AMINE   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
BOGER PAUL   KJC RAVENSBURG  GERMANY
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
3
AKKAYA ALISAN   ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ GSK  TURKIYE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
JARA MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO   JARA  CHILE
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
5
JIBRIL MAKIERE   STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI KUZI SPORT  POLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
NACU MATEO   ENSO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
7
CRUZ BRYAN   CRUZ  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
9
KINDLER IAN   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
1
PACKWOOD BENJAMIN   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
2
KOVÁČ SIMON   ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
GOLINELLI FEDERICO   LEONI KARATE TEAM A.S.D.  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
3
LEAL MORENO IKER   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
GONZALEZ RICO FRANCISCO YOEL   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
5
PAOLETTI MATTIA   BODYMIND KARATE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
MENDOZA RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
7
REYNA MARTINEZ GAEL   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
STAHLAVSKY ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
9
MONTERO AGUILAR MATIAS ALONSO   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
1
GARCIA GARCIA JESUS FRANCISCO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
2
IVAN ILIE DANIEL   CLUB IVAN LEAL  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
TONIOLO ALVISE   SPORT TARGET  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
3
BOZZI ANDREA   ASD ESERCITO - 187° FOLGORE  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
STRAHIJA SVEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
5
WOOD LANDEN   WOOD  UNITED STATES
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
JIANG QISHENG   MICHELLE  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
7
CARRETERO CHIRA LAZARO   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
1
BOHUNICKÝ LUKÁŠ   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
2
MAGNELLI EMANUELE   ACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
CUTURA TONI   KARATE KLUB HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
3
GONDI NIKOLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
DOUCETTE MATHIEU   CANADA  CANADA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
5
TURKOVIC VITO   KARATE KLUB TINJAN  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
7
BOUBAKER AHMED   AHMED  TUNISIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
VALDEZ SANTANA ISSAI ABRAM   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
9
CASTRO SERVIN JOSE YAIR   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
U14 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Female
1
GUZMAN VERGARA BELEN   DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        U14 Kata Female
2
TRUONG CADENCE   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kata Female
3
CRUCITTI SOFIA   A.S.D. A.P.S. ARTESPORT  ITALY
        U14 Kata Female
3
VALES ELLA JEANE   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female
5
DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA   SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG 1  GERMANY
        U14 Kata Female
5
ANDREEVSKI ANGELINA   ANDREEVSKI  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female
7
HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ELIAM SIMEI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female
7
ALLEN PRESLEY   HIRO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Female
9
ONTIVEROS DURAN ANDREA ISABELLA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Female
9
SCHEDEL KAENA   EKTS LAUSANNE SWISS  SWITZERLAND
U14 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kata Male
1
ZHUO EDMOND   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male
2
MEGURO SASUKE   MEGURO  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male
3
NUNEZ AARON   NUNEZ  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male
3
ZADINA EMIL   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        U14 Kata Male
5
BOJORQUEZ ARCE BRANDON VLADIMIR   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male
5
RAMÍREZ RIVAS ADRIAN   GOJU-RYU TORREMOLINOS  SPAIN
        U14 Kata Male
7
RAMOS DEL ANGEL ALFREDO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male
7
GOODWIN FLAY   GOODWIN  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kata Male
9
GARCIA VALADEZ MATEO   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kata Male
9
HAWKINSON HENRY   HAWKINSON  UNITED STATES
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
1
CORREA VICTORIA   LEVERTON  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
2
ALLEN PRESLEY   HIRO KARATE  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
ORTIZ OLMOS KAMILA   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
3
CHAN ALYSSA   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
TOVAR TRISTAN LUISA MARIA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -42 kg
5
CAMACHO MARTINEZ GENESIS SARAI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
1
KARAGIANNI ILIANA   SIMS  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
2
SAFI MALLAK   FUNAKOSHI KARATE NORTHEIM  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
BAUDET ALICE   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
3
DREWES LEYLA ORCHIDEA   SHOTOKAN BRAUNSCHWEIG 1  GERMANY
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
ROSAS RODRIGUEZ ANDREA REGINA   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
5
ALONSO MERCADO SUSANA SAMANTHA AKEMI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -47 kg
7
DELGADO GARCIA POLETT   APPEL  CHILE
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
1
ARCALEAN MIHAELA   ARCALEAN  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
2
RABINER TALYA   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
3
HERNANDEZ YAÑEZ FRIDA NICOLE   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
3
GARCÍA GARCÍA LAURA SAMIRA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
5
HERNANDEZ CAMACHO ELIAM SIMEI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female -52 kg
5
MALDONADO MENDOZA ANA SOFÍA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
1
ALVARADO MYHELLEN   APPEL  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
2
FRÍAS CABRAL MELINA   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
3
AGUILERA PEREZ PAULA   APPEL  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
3
HANDLEY SKYLA   KEMPO KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
5
LOPEZ CERRO INGRID VANESSA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Female 52+ kg
5
ANTIPA GONZALEZ MAILEN   APPEL  CHILE
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
1
CARRENO OLAVARRIA VICENTE   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
2
ARRIAGADA PAVEZ INAKI   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
CHANG CONNOR   CHANG  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
3
SLUKIC PETAR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
ASALDE MENDOZA PABLO EMMANUEL   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
5
TORDECILLA FELIPE   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
LOPEZ CERRO RICARDO SALVADOR   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male +55 kg
7
BRIONES IBARRA ALEJANDRO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
1
INIESTA MEZA HECTOR LEONARDO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
2
NUNEZ AARON   NUNEZ  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
RAMIREZ RAMIREZ MADISON ONIT   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
3
BOJORQUEZ ARCE BRANDON VLADIMIR   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
VILLALOBOS HINCAPIE JUAN CAMILO   KURO OBI CRC  COSTA RICA
        U14 Kumite Male -40 kg
5
PEREZ KASUGA MARIO ALBERTO SHINJI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
1
ZHUO EDMOND   UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
2
MERCADO DE ANDA ABRAHAM   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
ARAYA ASTENGO JOAQUIN   GOJUKAI V REGIÓN  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
3
BAHAMONDE AGUSTIN   APPEL  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
CHERNYSHEV MATVEI   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
5
DIAZ CID MARIO   APPEL  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -45 kg
7
ITURBE PAUCAR THIAGO GAEL   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
1
DELGADO SANCHEZ SAUL ALEJANDRO   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
2
GOODWIN FLAY   GOODWIN  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
YOSHII MIZUKAMI KAITO DANIEL   ASOCIACION ESTATAL DE KARATE DO SINALOA  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
3
PEREZ LOPEZ SANTIAGO   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
HOLLYBOW CILLIAN   CANADA  CANADA
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
5
VALENZUELA VALENZUELA NICOLÁS   CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES  CHILE
        U14 Kumite Male -50 kg
7
HIGUERA TORRES EMILIANO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
1
LAVADO ROJAS VALENTINO YAEL   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
2
RUVIO GONZALES JOSHUA SAID   MOKUSO DO MEXICO  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
HIGUERA ROMERO CARLOS FRANCISCO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
3
MACEDO CRESPO AMIR   PERU KARATE TEAM  PERU
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
CHAVEZ RAMIREZ GERARDO GABRIEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
5
MEGURO SASUKE   MEGURO  UNITED STATES
        U14 Kumite Male -55 kg
7
CASTILLO OCHOA JOSHUA FRANCESCO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
U21 Kata Female
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Female
1
WILLIAMS DANNI   OSITA-HA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Female
2
CARDOSO LETÍCIA DE SOUZA   ACADEMIA MULTIAÇÃO  BRAZIL
        U21 Kata Female
3
MINANO LANYFER   RYUEI-RYU KARATESCHULE ZÜRICH-AFFOLTERN  SWITZERLAND
        U21 Kata Female
3
LAROSE-CARIGNAN ROXANNE   DOJO SEKAI  CANADA
        U21 Kata Female
5
TAGLIAFIERRO CHIARA   FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO  ITALY
        U21 Kata Female
5
KUDSI MASA   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kata Female
7
MARTINEZ ZAPATA ANA YURIDIA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female
7
ONDROUSKOVA AMALIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        U21 Kata Female
9
VIERA HERNÁNDEZ MAYRA EMILY   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Female
9
GALLO ARAYA ISIDORA   CLUB KATSU DOJO JIYUKAN  CHILE
U21 Kata Male
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kata Male
1
ZAMBRANO FERNANDO   ZAMBRANO  VENEZUELA
        U21 Kata Male
2
HADIZADEH JULIAN   IGS BUDOKAN KAISERSLAUTERN  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male
3
HARRISON JAMES   UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male
3
BERGER JONA   LANDESKADER BADEN-WÜRTTEMBERG  GERMANY
        U21 Kata Male
5
HIGUCHI KEN   PERU  PERU
        U21 Kata Male
5
CASTILLO RAMOS RODRIGO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Male
7
VALDEZ SAGASTEGUI ALBERTO   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kata Male
7
WILSON JACK   OSITA-HA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        U21 Kata Male
9
MIKLOVICS DAMIÁN   KARATE KLUB NOVÉ ZÁMKY  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kata Male
9
VILLALTA ACEVEDO LUIS ANGEL   CLEIVER CASANOVA  VENEZUELA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
1
ORANTES MAGANA SOFIA ALEJANDRA   EL SALVADOR  EL SALVADOR
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
2
DAKOVIC LARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
GUILLEN OBREGON MARÍA GABRIELA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
3
MAGAJNA MASA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
GRANDEA ANGELIA LOUISE   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
5
AIXA ALEXANDRA MUNGUIA   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO AURORA DEL ROSARIO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
7
ZAMORA ESPAÑA LAURA MELISA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
1
GODOY MAGDALENA   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
2
ESPINOSA COVARRUBIAS KARINA LORELEI   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
HERRERA AYALA ANA CAROLINA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
3
EJJA IMAN   CHAMPIONS CLUB  BELGIUM
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
LÓPEZ NOROÑA SARA ANELIS   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
5
HELLINGER LUISA   SEN5 KARATE  GERMANY
        U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
7
BADILLA CASTILLO CATALINA   ASKA CHILE  CHILE
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
1
GORDON SHANELLE   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
2
GATICA MORALES BELEN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
GARCIA MAGALLANEZ YADIRA MONSERRAT   MOKUSO DO MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
3
PADILLA GALVAN ANGELA YOCELYN   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
LOPEZ LEON DANIELA ITZEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
5
LOPEZ SERRATOS KATIA DANIELA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
VALDEZ LEYVA RAQUEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
7
BERDEJA FLORES FERNANDA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
1
MENDEZ MAYEN ALONDRA ELIZABETH   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
2
CROWLE ELLA   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
GARRIDO ROZAS CONSTANZA   JIYUKAN CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
3
GULIJA LEONA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
GRANDE GARCÍA DARINKA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
5
MALTOS ARELLANO PERLA MARIANA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
APONTE NAZIRA   BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
7
JUAREZ VIVEROS CECILIA MICHEL   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
1
PERGOLESI ASIA   TEAM KARATE PULEO FIRENZE  ITALY
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
2
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ GENESIS ARIANA   PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ FRIDA SABINA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
3
EWING NEVE   CHRIS EWING KARATE  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
PEREZ GALVAN ABRIL DEL ROCIO   KARATEGTOMX  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
5
ALLSOPP AMBER   KEMPO KARATE ASSOCIATION  ENGLAND
        U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
7
RODRIGUEZ VIRELAS SAMANTHA   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
1
DORTA JANCO   MG MARTIAL ARTS & SPORT CENTER  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
2
MAINGUEZ NOGUERA JUAN CAMILO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
EBRAHEEM KARIM   CANADA  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
3
GARCÍA SANCHEZ EDGAR ERNESTO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
BAUTISTA FELIX ESTEBAN   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
5
ARCE ZUNIGA BASTIAN   ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
HERNANDEZ MONSREAL SAUL ANTONIO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
7
KNICKLE ALEXANDER   WEST VAN KARATE ACADEMY  CANADA
        U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
9
LOPEZ MORENO RAFAEL ALFONSO   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
1
HELASSA ANIS AYOUB   CFC CONSTANTINE  ALGERIA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
2
CEBALLO CLAUDIO   CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
AKDE EVANGELOS   AKDE  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
3
VICTORIA RIVERA JOAQUIN   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
ANDERSON CANO FLORES   NICARAGUA  NICARAGUA
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
5
ORELLANA GAETE GASPAR   CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
HERNANDEZ VULASICH LUCAS   APPEL  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
7
SALAZAR LINARES ISAAC EMMANUEL   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
1
FERNANDES BERNARDO PINEU   ASSOC. MARCIAL E DESPORTIVA DE KARATE - PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
2
JANOVCIK MAROS   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
MONTOYA CESAR STIVEN   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
3
ŠIMUNEC DINO   KARATE KLUB SAMOBOR  CROATIA
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
WOODS BEN   JKS SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
5
TAMAYO MORALES ANTONIO NIKOLAS   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
GARCIA HINOJOSA CRISTOBAL   CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
7
MONTIEL CUEVAS AGUSTIN   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
1
BUKA BRYAN   BUKA  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
2
BOHUNICKÝ DOMINIK   RAPID BRATISLAVA  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
OSPINA SOSCUE SANTIAGO   COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
3
CARAVANTES MONTOYA ARIF ENRIQUE   ALFREDO SALINAS  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
AZAR CABAÑAS HAFID   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
5
SAUNDERS-LONG TRISTAN   FONSECA MARTIAL ARTS  UNITED STATES
        U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
7
HOCQUARD ALEC   CANADA  CANADA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
1
KEŠEĽAK DOMINIK   KK IGLOW SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES  SLOVAKIA
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
2
AVILA IBARRA SALVADOR   MOKUSO DO MEXICO  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
LEDESMA LUNA ANTONIO BARUC   MEXICO TEAM  MEXICO
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
3
REYES OBREQUE IGNACIO ALONSO   TEAM RAION CHILE  CHILE
        U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
5
YIKA-CUADRA NICHOLAS   STEVEN’S KARATE ACADEMY USA  UNITED STATES
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-26 19:51:41 CET +01:00)