Results
 
Karate1 Premier League - Hamburg 2016 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold BOTTARO VIVIANA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kata 2sivler ISMAIL AYA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 3bronze DIMITROVA MARIA  DOMINICAN REP.  DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 3bronze casale carola  asd sambo verona 2003  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 STERCK LAURA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 5 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 7 Morales Gema  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 9 RUMIANTCEVA ANASTASIIA  Russian federation. SPC VITYAZ  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kata 9 FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 11 TRAHAN PERREAULT DAPHNE  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kata 11 Bjerring Frederikke  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Female Kata 13 benjumea hernandez diana carolina  colombia-antioquia  COLOMBIA
        Female Kata 13 Kittel Olivia  lv nrw  GERMANY
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold SAYED RADWA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler TADANO AYAKA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze Aliyeva Nurana  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 KOVACIKOVA LUCIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 Mahmutovic Ajla  SKK Neretva  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 BRUNA GABRIELA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 PALKOVITS NIKOLETT  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 9 Sanchez Estepa Rocio  Spanish National team  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 11 CICHROVA REBECCA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold THOUY EMILIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze CARDIN SARA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze YAMADA SARA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 FERRER GARCÍA CRISTINA  Spanish National team  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 BRITO ANDREA  AASS KARTATE SARCELLES  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 PAREDES CONSTANZA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 YAKAN TUBA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 Rossner Eva  Bayerischer Karate Bund e.V.  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 BANASZCZYK DOROTA  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 Semaníková Viktória  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 11 RICCARDI FEDERICA  POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.  ITALY
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler GONZALEZ LAVIN JAVIERA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze FACTOS JACQUELINE  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze SOMEYA MAYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MOSHRAF HODA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 Williams Natalie Karina Joyce  Renshinkai  ENGLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 ARONEN EMMA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 SEROGINA ANITA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 KAUP STEPHANIE  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 11 SADOVSKAYA VIKTORIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold Zaretska Iryna  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler MURPHY CHERYL  Harakenkojuku  UNITED STATES
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze QUIRICI ELENA  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze MOHAMED NADA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 PANETSIDOU VASSILIKI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 Brunstad Gitte  Norway National Team  NORWAY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SALAMANCA LORENA  CHILE  CHILE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 Pedersen Katrine  Ishøj karate  DENMARK
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 Sherozia Inga  Federation Karate Saint-Petersburg  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 9 SALES AZRA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 SEMERARO SILVIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 11 Oosterveen Kimberly  KaratedoSmaal  NETHERLANDS
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold KAWAMURA NATSUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler UEKUSA AYUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze ECHEVER VALERIA  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 ZAYTSEVA IVANNA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 AHMED AISHA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 VIDIC MASA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 Tatárová Dominika  Dukla Banská Bystrica  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 BOISVENUE CAMELIE  CANADA  CANADA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 11 Kaufmann Fabienne  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
Female Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM KATA FEMALE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 2sivler National Kata Team Germany Female 1  Hessischer Fachverband für Karate e.V.  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FRENCH KATA FEMALE TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN FEMALE KATA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 5 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 5 Egypt Kata female team  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kata 7 Karate Austria Katateam  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kata 1gold Diaz Antonio  Venezuela  VENEZUELA
        Male Kata 2sivler Quintero Damian  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 3bronze SHIMBABA ISSEI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 3bronze STEA SAMUEL  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 IODICE ALESSANDRO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 YAKAN MEHMET  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 7 BUSATO MATTIA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kata 7 ILGEZDI GOKAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kata 9 DE PASCALIS MIRKO  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kata 9 TRUONG KHAI  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Male Kata 11 Heydarov Roman  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 11 Shaahin Ahad  Tabriz Shahrdari club  IRAN, ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kata 13 LECCESE GIOVANNI  ASD KARATE DO NOVENTA  ITALY
        Male Kata 13 Diana Leonardo  centro sportivo esercito  ITALY
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold BROSE DOUGLAS  #BroseTeam  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler Farzaliyev Firdovsi  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ASSADILOV DARKHAN  Kazakhstan karatedo team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze CRESCENZO ANGELO  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 ALY MOHAMED GAMAL  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 FILIPOVYCH OLEH  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 PLAKHUTIN EVGENY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 Pisino Noah  SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM  SWITZERLAND
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 Ajdadi Hassan Kiadeh Alireza  Budo Sportschule Goslar e.V.  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 LEE CHUN HO  HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 11 BISSON NICOLAS  CANADA  CANADA
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold HANAFY MAGDY  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler Rezende Figueira Vinicius  BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze Hasanov Rafiz  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 XENOS DIONYSIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 SHINOHARA HIROTO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 JOKSIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 UYGUR BURAK  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 DE VIVO GIANLUCA  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 GARIN MARVIN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 OEZTUERK TOHAN  SC Banzai Berlin  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 11 Aghalarzade Tural  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 13 Yildiz Baris  TSG-Bergedorf Hamburg  GERMANY
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold NISHIMURA KEN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler ABDEL RAHMAN OMAR  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Scott Thomas  Wado International Karate-do Federation USA  UNITED STATES
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze Aghayev Rafael  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 Lusse Bryan  Unity99 Rotterdam  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 Vekua Henri  Georgian National Karate Federation  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 VASILOV VITALY  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 Tumakov Valerii  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 YELDASHOV NURNIYAZ  Kazakhstan karatedo team  KAZAKHSTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 11 Bagdasaryan Khachik  Karate Dojo Lübeck e.V  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 13 Brown Alton  AltonBrownKarateClub  ENGLAND
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ARAGA RYUTARO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler EL KOTBY MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze CHOBOTAR VALERII  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze Bitsch Noah  Thüringer Karateverband e.V.  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MARKAC JUS  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 GRILLON KENJI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 Corbalan Michel  National Team Denmark  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 Marcelli Lorenzo  Centro sportivo karate wadoryu  ITALY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 CECINA MEHDY  SPN VERNON  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 Bougrine Anouar  KC Wallonie  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 11 LOOR ANDRES  ECUADOR  ECUADOR
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 13 Madani Kamran  USA Karate  UNITED STATES
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold Gurbanli Asiman  Azerbaijan National Karate Federation  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler Horne Jonathan  Teikyo Olympic Team  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ERKAN ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze BITEVIC SLOBODAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 BOULESNANE LONNI  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 Moss Morgan  CIKA South Africa  SOUTH AFRICA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ROJAS RODRIGO  CHILE  CHILE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 GAYSINSKY DANIEL  CANADA  CANADA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 SHEPPARD MORENO  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 Lustenko Artem  Ukrainian Karate Federation  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 ABU BASSAL AHMAD  ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 11 BABOS MICHAL  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
Male Team Kata 1gold FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM KATA MALE  FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM  ITALY
        Male Team Kata 2sivler Egypt Kata male team  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 3bronze FRENCH KATA MALE TEAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 5 Turkey 2  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 5 Turkey 1  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 7 KATA MALE TEAM  MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        Male Team Kata 7 POLAND  Polish Karate Federation  POLAND
        Male Team Kata 9 KVN - Kata-Team  Karate Verband Niedersachsen e.V.  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-04-29 11:18:54 CEST +02:00)