Results
 
51st EKF Senior Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold SANCHEZ JAIME SANDRA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 2sivler SCORDO SANDY  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 3bronze BOZAN DILARA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kata 3bronze BOTTARO VIVIANA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kata 5 OVECKOVA ALZBETA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kata 5 JOVANOSKA PULEKSENIJA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kata 7 BLEUL JASMIN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kata 7 RADULOVIC BISERKA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kata 9 CHMIELEWSKA OLGA  POLAND  POLAND
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold RECCHIA ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler OZCELIK SERAP  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 JOVIC ANJA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 ALIYEVA NURANA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 POP ALEXANDRA  ROMANIA  ROMANIA
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold CARDIN SARA  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze TOSUN BUSRA  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze FERRER GARCIA CRISTINA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 WARLING JENNIFER  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 DRASKOVIC ANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 KERIN MAIRI  IRELAND  IRELAND
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 THOUY EMILIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold IGNACE LUCIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler COBAN MERVE  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze LENARD ANA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze PREKOVIC JOVANA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 STEFANOVSKA NATASHA  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SPERNER SILVIA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 BRUEDERLIN RAMONA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 9 RISTIC TJASA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold QUIRICI ELENA  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze WOLD SHERILYN  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KNEER JOHANNA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 TUBIC IVONA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 ZARETSKA IRINA  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PUSNIK LINA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 SHEROZIYA INGA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold FLORENTIN ANNE LAURE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler KUUSISTO HELENA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze KONJEVIC DRAGANA  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze MARTINOVIC MASA  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 PALACIO GONZALEZ LAURA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 CHATZILIADOU ELENI  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GANEVA BORISLAVA  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 BUDIC KAJA  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 9 STEPASHKO ANASTASIYA  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Female Team Kata 1gold Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2sivler Germany  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze ITALY  ITALY  ITALY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 Hellenic Female Team Kata  GREECE  GREECE
        Female Team Kata 5 BELARUS  BELARUS  BELARUS
        Female Team Kata 7 Austria 1  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kata 7 Denmark Female Team Kata  DENMARK  DENMARK
Female Team Kumite 1gold Azerbaijan  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Team Kumite 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Female Team Kumite 5 Swiss Karate Federation  SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 Finland  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Team Kumite 7 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Female Team Kumite 9 PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kumite 9 Sweden  SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Male Kata 1gold QUINTERO CAPDEVILA DAMIAN HUGO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 2sivler DACK VU DUC MINH  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 3bronze HEYDAROV ROMAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kata 3bronze BUSATO MATTIA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kata 5 SMORGUNER ILJA  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kata 5 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 7 JANDA LUKAS  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kata 7 DI GIOVANNI AMEDEO ALESSANDRO  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kata 9 KLEVAR PARIS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kata 9 MARQUES PATRICK  LUXEMBOURG  LUXEMBOURG
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler KAYA AYKUT  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze PAVLOV EMIL  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze ANTIC MARKO  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 KALNINS KALVIS  LATVIA  LATVIA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 DASOUL MICHAEL  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 AGOUDJIL SOFIANE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 LIDEGAARD CASPER  DENMARK  DENMARK
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 9 MCLOUGHLIN AARON  IRELAND  IRELAND
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DACOSTA STEVEN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler DE VIVO GIANLUCA  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze TADISSI YVES MARTIAL  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze THOMAS JORDAN  ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 JOKSIC STEFAN  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ALIYEV NIYAZI  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 CUNHA FLAVIO  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 TKEBUCHAVA IRAKLI  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 MIKULA DOMINIK  CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 KELEBIC NENAD  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold AGHAYEV RAFAEL  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler ELTEMUR ERMAN  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze SMAAL RENE  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze DA COSTA LOGAN  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 PETKOV STEFAN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 HARSPATAKI GABOR  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 SMAILAGIC ENES  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 RUSITI ARDIT  SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HERVER SERGI  ANDORRA  ANDORRA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold AKTAS UGUR  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler MUHOVIC MERIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze BITSCH NOAH  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze TZANOS GEORGIOS  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 CHOBOTAR VALERII  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 MIJALKOVIC UROS  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ZIVKOVIC ZVONIMIR  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 BABOS MICHAL  POLAND  POLAND
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MAMAYEV AYKHAN  AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 MOSHEKOV PLAMEN  BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold HORNE JONATHAN  GERMANY  GERMANY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler MANISCALCO STEFANO  ITALY  ITALY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ERKAN ENES  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze BENDIAB SALIM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 SUJKOVIC HARIS  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 MARGARITOPOULOS SPYRIDON  GREECE  GREECE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 NISHEVCI HEROLIND  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 ARSOVSKI ZHARKO  FYR of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 HERCHUK TARAS  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 9 HEISKANEN PYRY  FINLAND  FINLAND
Male Team Kata 1gold FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 2sivler Spain  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kata 5 Austria 2  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Team Kata 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Male Team Kumite 1gold France  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler Turkey  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kumite 5 NETHERLANDS  NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Male Team Kumite 5 UKRAINE  UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        Male Team Kumite 7 Croatia  CROATIA  CROATIA
        Male Team Kumite 7 Belgium  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-12-14 11:53:22 CET +01:00)