Results
 
14th EKF Championships for Regions - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Team Kata 1gold TEAM KATA FEMALE SENIOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2sivler AKDENIZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 3bronze VOJVODINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 3bronze IC ANADOLU REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 EGE REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kata 5 BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kata 7 Germany / Berlin  GERMANY  GERMANY
Female Team Kumite 1gold TEAM KUMITE FEMALE SENIOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler AKDENIZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze CENTRAL SLOVAK KARATE UNION  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Female Team Kumite 5 EGE REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 5 EAST SLOVAK KARATE UNION  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler EGE REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze AKDENIZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze IC ANADOLU REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 MARMARA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler MARMARA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze AKDENIZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze IC ANADOLU REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 EGE REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 1gold AKDENIZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 2sivler IC ANADOLU REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze KARATE SAVEZ TUZLANSKOG KANTONA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 3bronze REGIJA HERCEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 VOJVODINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Female 5 MARMARA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 1gold MARMARA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 2sivler EGE REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze VOJVODINA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 3bronze BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 AKDENIZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Kumite Team Cadet and Junior Male 5 Tbilisi  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
Male Team Kata 1gold MARMARA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 2sivler BLACK SEA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kata 3bronze TEAM KATA MALE SENIOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze PORTO LITORAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Team Kata 5 BEOGRAD  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kata 5 AKDENİZ REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
Male Team Kumite 1gold MARMARA REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler KOSOVA  Kosovo Karate Federation  KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze EGE REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze Tbilisi  GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 IC ANADOLU REGION  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Team Kumite 5 PROPER SRBIJA  SERBIA  SERBIA
        Male Team Kumite 7 TEAM KUMITE MALE SENIOR  SPAIN  SPAIN
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-03-28 02:34:28 CEST +02:00)