Results
 
7th WKF Youth Training Camp and Kids Competition & Karate 1 WKF Youth World Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Cadet Kata Female
Cadet Kata Female 1gold WIENINGER KRISTIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 2silver PAOLETTI ILARIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze VERSCHNIG LAURA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 3bronze KAMCHESKA KIRIANA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Cadet Kata Female 5 KREIL ANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Female 5 VANUSANIKOVA JANA   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 SURAPANENI DIMPLE   INDIA  INDIA
        Cadet Kata Female 7 EVENGELAKOU MARKELLA   GREECE  GREECE
Cadet Kata Male
Cadet Kata Male 1gold HEYDAROV ROMAN   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kata Male 2silver SCOTT CHRISTOPHER   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kata Male 3bronze PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 DEGER ALPER   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kata Male 5 LOVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kata Male 7 RICHTER PETR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kata Male 7 RIHA MATEJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1gold VUKOJA AJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2silver SUSAC KATARINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze HINTERSEER LARA SOPHIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3bronze PETROVIC SLAVKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KOVACIC PATRICIA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 5 KREIL ANNA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 CAPRA GIORGIA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 7 PALOMO LORENZO ANA ISABEL   SPAIN  SPAIN
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1gold PEHAR JELENA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2silver GORANOVA IVET   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze NILSSON ANNA-JOHANNA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3bronze RUZICKOVA ANETA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 HABERL BARBARA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 5 BOVE DESIDERIA SANTINA   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 MAKSIMOVIC MAJA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 7 KAMCHESKA KIRIANA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg
Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 1gold BARAC MARINA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 2silver GORANOVA GABRIELA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 3bronze BOUSSEBAA AICHA ZAKIA   HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 3bronze REHAK LAURA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 5 DURMIS DINA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 5 KRASIC VILMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 7 RAJOVIC KSENIJA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 7 ZILLER LORA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Female 54 kg 9 HADZIMURATAGIC NADJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1gold DULOVIC NENAD   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2silver PAVIC DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze BAKHSHALIYEV HUMMAT   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3bronze RIABTCEV ANDREI   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 BAJDE DAVID   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 5 CASTI MATTEO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 GONZALEZ PEREZ ALEJANDRO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 7 BHADURI ANOUBHAV   INDIA  INDIA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1gold PAMFIL VLAD   ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2silver CVIJOVIC LUKA   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze SIMEUNOVIC NIKOLA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3bronze PETROVIC BORNA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 SMOLIGA JULIAN ENRIK   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 5 PODSKLAN DAVID   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 DREMEPETIC BRUNO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 7 BAJUK BENJAMIN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 9 KUMAR SUMIT   INDIA  INDIA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1gold LOPEZ-REY GARCIA ROBERTO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2silver PINTO FRANCESCO   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze HOVAN ALEN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3bronze CHRISTOU NEKTARIOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 VUKOVIC TONI   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 5 KONDIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1gold JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2silver KATANEC BEKETIC IGOR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze LULIC IVAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3bronze MARCIUS LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 SANTANGELO DAVIDE   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 5 KABASHI KOL   SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 7 PRIZMIC IVAN FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg
Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 1gold SARAC DENI   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 2silver KOLANDER TADEJ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 3bronze HAJIZADE MURAD   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 3bronze MOUHIIDINE AZIZ ABBES   ITALY  ITALY
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 5 OMEROVIC DEJVID   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 5 RAICEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 7 NURMI LALLI   FINLAND  FINLAND
        Cadet Kumite Male 70 kg 7 MOZALEV ZAKHAR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Junior Kata Female
Junior Kata Female 1gold D ONOFRIO TERRYANA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 2silver PIVI LISA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze DIMOSKA MISELA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 3bronze DIMOSKA MARIJANA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 5 GAGIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kata Female 5 MATKOVIC EMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 SCHMID THERESA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Female 7 KARAKASOSKA ISKRA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kata Female 9 KHALLYYEVA OGULGEREK   UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Junior Kata Male
Junior Kata Male 1gold ALAMO MAYORDOMO ANTONIO   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kata Male 2silver GRANDE FRANCESCO   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze MIGUNOV SERGEY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kata Male 3bronze LEE WING LUN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Junior Kata Male 5 BUCHINGER LUKAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 5 BUCHINGER CHRISTOPH   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kata Male 7 HAJDU TOMAS   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1gold MALIKOVA ASYA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2silver REITER JULIA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze BERULEC MONIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3bronze IMAMI HAYAT   ITALY  ITALY
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1gold VANGELOVA SILVIA   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2silver TOMIC ANAMARIA   BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze DESA NIKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3bronze GARIBOVIC ELMA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 ANDRICEVIC PAULA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 5 DIMOSKA MISELA   Fyr of Macedonia  FYR of Macedonia
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 ESPINOSA LOPEZ MARIA   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 7 KOUFODONTI EVGENIA   GREECE  GREECE
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1gold VORDERLEITNER NINA   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2silver KLAPPE LIZZY   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze RUZAJ LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3bronze PRSKALO IVA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 KATAVIC KLARA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 5 WIEMAN DESI   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 7 PERUSKO PETRA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg
Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 1gold GATAULLINA NAILYA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 2silver ALIYEVA FARIDA   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 3bronze JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 3bronze ZIVKOVIC HANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 5 ROUDNICKA LENKA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 5 ZORIC MAJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 7 BOSCHIN LAURA   ITALY  ITALY
        Junior Kumite Female 59 kg 7 ELASWAD MARIAM   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1gold KHALIGOV VIDADI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2silver MANCHON MARTIN IVAN   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3bronze SHAH AKASSH   INDIA  INDIA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1gold BERAK BORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2silver HODZIC MARIO   MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze GURBANOV ULVI   AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3bronze LOPEZ FERNANDEZ-ROLDAN JOSE   SPAIN  SPAIN
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 RUSH DYLAN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 5 NAKONEGHNYY ARTEM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 HRIBOVSEK BLAZ   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 7 FINETTI DAVIDE   ITALY  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1gold STIMAC STJEPAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2silver KOLOMIITCEV ALEKSANDR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze GILMOUR JOHNATHAN   SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3bronze KHARLAMOV ARTEM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 SGARDELLI RICCARDO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 5 LYCHAGIN FEDOR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 GASPAR VLADIMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 7 RETTENBACHER ROBIN   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1gold TIMMERMANS BRIAN   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2silver HA TIM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze GRATZER ANDRE   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3bronze RUSITI ARDIT   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 INGEMANSSON LUDWIG   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 5 RADOCZAI JEREMIAS   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 MARTIC KARLO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 7 COSTANTIN MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg
Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 1gold LARDY TYRON-DARNELL   NEDERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 2silver VAVOULIDIS NIKOLAOS   GREECE  GREECE
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 3bronze BARAC FILIP   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 3bronze SITUM MATEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Junior Kumite Male 76 kg 5 BRAJIC SEBASTIAN   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 1gold LOK WAI KIU   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 2silver SHE CHING   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze NURKENOVA ALEXANDRA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 3bronze D ONOFRIO ORSOLA   ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 POPOVA VARVARA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 5 GEISELBACHER LEONIE   AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 PLJUNCEVIC FEHIMA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U12 7 SENTHIL KUMAR KUNTHAVI   INDIA  INDIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 1gold SIMIC JOVANA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 2silver GECEVIC LUCIJA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Female U14 3bronze STROBLOVA LUCIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 1gold TANG YU HIN   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 2silver SIMUNEC DINO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze NOSEK ONDREJ   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 3bronze MORGACHEV EGOR   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 VUJOVIC LAZAR   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 5 BARJAMOVIC DAMIR   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U12 7 TINAVSKY JACHYM   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 1gold CEROVIC LUKA   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 2silver CHAN CHEUK SHING   HONG KONG CHINA  HONG KONG
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze LACHA JAROMIR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 3bronze KOSCEVIC LUKA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 VATCHA KARL   INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 5 CHAKAROV KRISTIAN   BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kata Male U14 7 DHAR UPAMANYU   INDIA  INDIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 1gold HAMER LUNA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -42 kg 2silver SHEBANOVA VARVARA   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 1gold HABERL URSA   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 2silver SULEK TIHANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 -47 kg 3bronze STIFANIC LUANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg 1gold STROBLOVA LUCIE   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg 2silver METLICKOVA ANETA   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg 3bronze BOROMISA IVANA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg 3bronze NILSSON TORA   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg 5 CRNOBRNJA STELLA   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Female U14 47 kg 5 NAYYAR MITALI   INDIA  INDIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 1gold MINASYAN ARTEM   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 2silver KOVARIK FILIP   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze MIHALINEC ROKO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 3bronze MARKOVIC LEO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 ACHILUZZI MICHELE   ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -40 kg 5 ZRNA VOJTECH   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 1gold MARKOVIC MARKO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 2silver POPOVIC MIHAJLO   SERBIA  SERBIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze SIMUNEK LIBOR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 3bronze BAGAEV MIMOLAT   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 GAMA KAROL   SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 5 ZIDAR DOMEN   SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 7 CACULO RAJVEER SURAJ   INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -45 kg 7 GATTI NICOLA   ITALY  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 1gold RAPPARINI DAVIDE   ITALY  ITALY
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 2silver GRGIC ANTONIO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze SHEBANOV GRIGORY   RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 3bronze PETKOVIC FRAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 TOMLJANOVIC LEON   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 5 LACHA JAROMIR   CZECH REPUPLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 CHANDRASEKAR SHIVANAND   INDIA  INDIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -50 kg 7 BONAVERI GIANLUCA   ITALY  ITALY
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 1gold FAJERBACH TOMISLAV   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 -55 kg 2silver VRBAT VITO   CROATIA  CROATIA
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55 kg
Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55 kg 1gold BRAJIC ALEXANDER   SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55 kg 2silver FAZLOVIC GORAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55 kg 3bronze MURSIC FABIJAN   CROATIA  CROATIA
        Training Camp and Kids Competition - Kumite Male U14 55 kg 3bronze ZADRAVEC BRUNO   CROATIA  CROATIA
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-05-24 20:20:57 CEST +02:00)