Results
 
FISU World University Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Female Kata 1gold TANAKA Misaki  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kata 2sivler KOKUMAI SAKURA  UNITED STATES OF AMERICA  UNITED STATES
        Female Kata 3bronze ABDELAZIZ RANDA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kata 3bronze FERACCI ALEXANDRA  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kata 5 MIŠKOVÁ Veronika  Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Kata 5 MORGADO RITA  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kata 7 MORATA MARTOS MARGARITA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kata 7 ANTI ZSUZSANNA  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Female Kata 9 BAAKO Joyce Balle  Uganda  UGANDA
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1gold SÁNCHES ESTEPA Rocio  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 2sivler MIYAHARA MIHO  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze KU TSUI-PING  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 3bronze PLANK BETTINA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 BAS Sevi̇L  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 5 RADICHEVSKA SARA  FYR of MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 SINGH Riasha  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kumite -50 Kg 7 OTTEN NADIA  BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1gold THOUY Emily  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 2sivler ZABORSKA SIMONA  FYR of MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze WEN Tzu-Yun  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 3bronze IBRAHIM AYA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 CONNELL Amy  United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 5 DJEDRA Saida  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 YAMADA SARA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 7 MARAIS Lereze  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
        Female Kumite -55 Kg 9 ALIC Ariana  NORWAY  NORWAY
Female Kumite -61 Kg 1gold LOTFY GIANA  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 2sivler STEFANOVSKA NATASHA  FYR of MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze YIN XIAOYAN  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 3bronze MORIGUCHI AYAMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 MIRZAEVA BARNO  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 5 SUCHANKOVA INGRIDA  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 MEKDAS Randa  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Female Kumite -61 Kg 7 SIPURA LUCIJA  CROATIA  CROATIA
Female Kumite -68 Kg 1gold AGIER ALIZEE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 2sivler BUCHINGER ALISA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze SUZUKI MAYA  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 3bronze KEINANEN TITTA  FINLAND  FINLAND
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MOHAMD Nada  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 5 MARQUES Jéssica  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 PADILLA GARCIA JESSICA PAOLA  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Female Kumite -68 Kg 7 THOMASON AMY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
Female Kumite 68+ Kg 1gold KAWAMURA NATSUMI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 2sivler HOCAOGLU MELTEM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze HARVEY Amelia Jayne  United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 3bronze AHMED Sohila  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 FERNANDES Filipa  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 5 TORRES GARCIA MARIA  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Kumite 68+ Kg 7 GAO MENGMENG  CHINA  CHINA
Female Team Kata 1gold FEMALE KATA SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Female Team Kata 2sivler FEMALE KATA PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FEMALE KATA CZECH REPUBLIC  Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
        Female Team Kata 3bronze FEMALE KATA EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kata 5 FEMALE KATA CHINA  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Team Kata 5 FEMALE KATA SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA  SRI LANKA
Female Team Kumite 1gold FEMALE KUMITE EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Female Team Kumite 2sivler FEMALE KUMITE CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze FEMALE KUMITE AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Female Team Kumite 3bronze FEMALE KUMITE FYR of MACEDONIA  FYR of MACEDONIA  FYR of Macedonia
        Female Team Kumite 5 FEMALE KUMITE CHINA  CHINA  CHINA
        Female Team Kumite 5 FEMALE KUMITE NORWAY  NORWAY  NORWAY
        Female Team Kumite 7 FEMALE KUMITE TURKEY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Female Team Kumite 7 FEMALE KUMITE UNITED KINGDOM  United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Female Team Kumite 9 FEMALE KUMITE JAPAN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Female Team Kumite 9 FEMALE KUMITE ALGERIA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
Male Kata 1gold KUBO HIROKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kata 2sivler EL HANNI MOHAMMED  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kata 3bronze GEOFFRAY WILLIAM  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kata 3bronze FABIAN PETER  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kata 5 CARBONELL LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kata 5 DERYUGIN Alexander  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kata 7 NAGY BOTOND  HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        Male Kata 7 WANG Yi-Ta  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kata 9 VALET PATRICK  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1gold GOMEZ GARCIA MATIAS  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 2sivler ISMAIL Aly  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze SAYMATOV SADRIDDIN  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 3bronze LARROSA MAXIMILIANO  URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 SAMDAN ERAY  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 5 LIU SHUNXIN  CHINA  CHINA
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 ONISHI EIKI  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -60 Kg 7 EL ATTAR Yassine  Netherlands  NETHERLANDS
Male Kumite -67 Kg 1gold DA COSTA Steven  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 2sivler POKORNY STEFAN  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze ABDELAZEZ Magdy  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 3bronze GILL BARNEY  NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 FUNAHASHI Masamichi  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 5 ATABOEV Abdulaziz  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 CUERVA MORA RAUL  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 7 BENKHALED ABDELATIF  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite -67 Kg 9 BALLI Sudhir  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1gold ELSAWY ALI  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 2sivler NISHIMURA KEN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze OTABOLAEV DASTONBEK  UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 3bronze HSU Wei-Chieh  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 ROURET Marc-Alexis  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 5 LIESKOVSKY MATUS  SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 DIZ MIGUEL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 7 MA ZEYUN  CHINA  CHINA
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 HARVEY Curtis Jake  United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Male Kumite -75 Kg 9 DUMINY JACOBUS  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Male Kumite -84 Kg 1gold ELKOTBY MOHAMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 2sivler WU CHUN-WEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze OTTO Jamaal Ismail Khalid  United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  UNITED KINGDOM
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 3bronze DA COSTA JESSIE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ERCAN BAYRAM  TURKEY  TURKEY
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 5 ARENAS ZAPATA PABLO  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 ARROYO VILLALOBOS Pablo Manuel  Costa Rica  COSTA RICA
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 7 RACHIH AYMANE  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite -84 Kg 9 PILLAY Ashlyn  SOUTH AFRICA  SOUTH AFRICA
Male Kumite 84+ Kg 1gold MIHAILOVIC Ljubisa  MONTENEGRO  MONTENEGRO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 2sivler MEGRABIAN Arsen  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze ELASFAR AHMED  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 3bronze DAIKHI Hocine  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 OUCHENE Achraf  MOROCCO  MOROCCO
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 5 ISHIHAMA Naotaka  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 CASTRO Jorge  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        Male Kumite 84+ Kg 7 KULAN Krystof  Czech Republic  CZECH REPUBLIC
Male Team Kata 1gold MALE KATA JAPAN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Team Kata 2sivler MALE KATA FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MALE KATA SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kata 3bronze MALE KATA EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kata 5 MALE KATA MEXICO  MEXICO  MEXICO
        Male Team Kata 5 MALE KATA AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        Male Team Kata 7 MALE KATA UNITED KINGDOM  United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland  UNITED KINGDOM
Male Team Kumite 1gold MALE KUMITE JAPAN  JAPAN  JAPAN
        Male Team Kumite 2sivler MALE KUMITE SPAIN  SPAIN  SPAIN
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze MALE KUMITE EGYPT  EGYPT  EGYPT
        Male Team Kumite 3bronze MALE KUMITE ALGERIA  ALGERIA  ALGERIA
        Male Team Kumite 5 MALE KUMITE FRANCE  FRANCE  FRANCE
        Male Team Kumite 5 MALE KUMITE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        Male Team Kumite 7 MALE KUMITE CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI  CHINESE TAIPEI
        Male Team Kumite 7 MALE KUMITE PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:31:56 CET +01:00)